| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 59.09% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 77.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1964.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3124.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 910.92 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1105.0 |
| WN8 | 2629 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 264 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1387 | 0 | 0 | 1387.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1397 | 0 | 0 | 1397.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38 | 27 | 0 | 48 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 47.37% | 48.15% | 0.0% | 58.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.29 | 0.48 | 0.0 | 3.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1258 | 1363 | 0 | 1536.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.08 | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 536 | 612 | 0 | 685.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.29 | 9.52 | 0.0 | 6.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DebalcovckiiKotel][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DebalcovckiiKotel.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1141 | 810 | 82 | 51.22% | 2416.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1582 | 1076 | 24 | 66.67% | 3408.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 3488 | 1177 | 4 | 100.0% | 4029.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2717 | 1568 | 4 | 100.0% | 5092.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2247 | 1018 | 81 | 65.43% | 2910.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2486 | 824 | 301 | 54.49% | 2055.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1230 | 908 | 56 | 58.93% | 2851.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1492 | 807 | 45 | 53.33% | 2079.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2584 | 1092 | 301 | 64.12% | 2784.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1987 | 939 | 28 | 46.43% | 2730.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1729 | 779 | 41 | 53.66% | 2284.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1523 | 888 | 30 | 73.33% | 2003.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1125 | 872 | 2 | 50.0% | 1817.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2659 | 931 | 73 | 56.16% | 3111.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1729 | 1041 | 37 | 59.46% | 3558.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2026 | 1046 | 83 | 62.65% | 2956.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1847 | 831 | 221 | 59.73% | 2014.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1718 | 745 | 397 | 54.66% | 2096.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 247 | 205 | 2 | 50.0% | 1338.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2279 | 777 | 16 | 37.5% | 2265.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1915 | 876 | 32 | 53.13% | 1966.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1628 | 885 | 67 | 62.69% | 2132.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 644 | 649 | 7 | 57.14% | 1673.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1939 | 739 | 107 | 47.66% | 1859.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1974 | 948 | 143 | 60.14% | 2730.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 168 | 219 | 14 | 50.0% | 992.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2186 | 885 | 130 | 63.85% | 2758.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2218 | 967 | 30 | 56.67% | 3108.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2538 | 875 | 403 | 59.31% | 2472.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2172 | 1083 | 276 | 60.87% | 2896.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 706 | 495 | 6 | 33.33% | 1991.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1671 | 757 | 8 | 37.5% | 1602.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1191 | 769 | 37 | 67.57% | 1915.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2492 | 963 | 173 | 65.9% | 2385.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2979 | 886 | 77 | 63.64% | 2613.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1612 | 1055 | 46 | 56.52% | 3658.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3251 | 919 | 41 | 48.78% | 3051.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3133 | 1018 | 54 | 57.41% | 3356.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2027 | 932 | 142 | 58.45% | 2473.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 112 | 152 | 15 | 46.67% | 136.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1521 | 776 | 3 | 66.67% | 1577.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1021 | 632 | 32 | 53.13% | 1415.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 795 | 642 | 13 | 46.15% | 1950.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2009 | 786 | 25 | 60.0% | 2290.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2726 | 815 | 94 | 51.06% | 2515.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1873 | 1177 | 11 | 63.64% | 4332.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 291 | 369 | 2 | 50.0% | 1171.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2680 | 952 | 88 | 54.55% | 2108.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 250 | 345 | 31 | 51.61% | 615.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2760 | 888 | 200 | 54.0% | 2546.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 744 | 655 | 29 | 41.38% | 1596.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2503 | 941 | 29 | 41.38% | 2253.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1813 | 763 | 72 | 47.22% | 1851.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 835 | 654 | 39 | 56.41% | 1517.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2775 | 907 | 196 | 58.67% | 2820.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2479 | 1041 | 107 | 58.88% | 2717.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2076 | 1048 | 898 | 60.47% | 3194.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 923 | 804 | 28 | 64.29% | 3693.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2114 | 892 | 477 | 59.12% | 2917.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2896 | 897 | 71 | 61.97% | 2436.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1774 | 777 | 27 | 40.74% | 2197.6 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2019 | 1143 | 660 | 66.67% | 3377.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1300 | 649 | 112 | 46.43% | 2344.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1216 | 675 | 40 | 55.0% | 1753.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1759 | 950 | 16 | 50.0% | 2585.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 536 | 484 | 22 | 63.64% | 1350.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3215 | 1115 | 46 | 52.17% | 3759.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 830 | 695 | 10 | 50.0% | 2351.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1071 | 887 | 54 | 74.07% | 2873.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 893 | 780 | 3 | 66.67% | 1025.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2415 | 944 | 59 | 57.63% | 2609.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1156 | 838 | 126 | 61.11% | 1708.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1562 | 672 | 339 | 51.03% | 1462.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2701 | 880 | 172 | 57.56% | 2625.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2042 | 833 | 60 | 51.67% | 2275.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 997 | 598 | 6 | 33.33% | 1820.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2889 | 793 | 205 | 51.22% | 2382.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 97 | 191 | 26 | 53.85% | 333.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2675 | 960 | 225 | 65.33% | 2695.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2452 | 744 | 14 | 57.14% | 2091.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2108 | 1079 | 125 | 59.2% | 4113.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 282 | 321 | 3 | 33.33% | 849.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 1119 | 1416 | 1 | 100.0% | 4908.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1296 | 932 | 1268 | 61.12% | 2949.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1120 | 871 | 38 | 73.68% | 2209.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2660 | 866 | 305 | 59.34% | 2639.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1954 | 1117 | 14 | 57.14% | 3306.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1748 | 600 | 9 | 44.44% | 1584.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2407 | 1200 | 10 | 60.0% | 3125.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1614 | 995 | 22 | 59.09% | 2894.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2389 | 877 | 103 | 48.54% | 2555.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2152 | 1117 | 124 | 69.35% | 2789.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2840 | 906 | 59 | 64.41% | 2447.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2010 | 1084 | 61 | 57.38% | 3562.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1334 | 974 | 18 | 66.67% | 3097.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1933 | 797 | 54 | 61.11% | 1931.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1639 | 1097 | 11 | 63.64% | 2558.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1849 | 964 | 178 | 62.36% | 2571.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2719 | 906 | 128 | 60.16% | 2173.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2470 | 1028 | 58 | 62.07% | 2672.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 435 | 550 | 1 | 100.0% | 1581.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2462 | 800 | 39 | 61.54% | 2187.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2709 | 1087 | 66 | 60.61% | 3279.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1629 | 1052 | 295 | 67.46% | 2373.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 148 | 241 | 19 | 47.37% | 548.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1396 | 701 | 13 | 38.46% | 1444.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2630 | 983 | 31 | 61.29% | 3101.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2427 | 1137 | 23 | 78.26% | 3033.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1407 | 977 | 35 | 71.43% | 2147.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1480 | 1011 | 1 | 100.0% | 2750.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1436 | 934 | 80 | 58.75% | 3941.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1809 | 939 | 43 | 53.49% | 2812.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1769 | 1112 | 42 | 64.29% | 2855.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1511 | 779 | 16 | 56.25% | 2643.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1045 | 859 | 89 | 61.8% | 1674.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 31 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1641 | 1038 | 7 | 71.43% | 2927.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2823 | 924 | 114 | 56.14% | 2463.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1257 | 926 | 21 | 66.67% | 2945.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 986 | 602 | 8 | 62.5% | 2213.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2086 | 1072 | 850 | 64.82% | 3076.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1708 | 1123 | 14 | 78.57% | 2787.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1318 | 883 | 700 | 60.0% | 2894.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1397 | 797 | 22 | 54.55% | 1541.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1749 | 796 | 7 | 57.14% | 2342.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2848 | 1004 | 374 | 62.03% | 2847.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 224 | 329 | 4 | 50.0% | 1027.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 2349 | 1061 | 30 | 56.67% | 3435.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1497 | 1346 | 3 | 100.0% | 4752.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1742 | 712 | 51 | 54.9% | 2445.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 133 | 311 | 7 | 57.14% | 570.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3236 | 818 | 190 | 58.42% | 2626.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1620 | 824 | 3 | 33.33% | 3690.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 957 | 977 | 8 | 75.0% | 3067.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1941 | 1012 | 15 | 46.67% | 2244.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1149 | 734 | 8 | 37.5% | 2010.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1032 | 837 | 8 | 62.5% | 2006.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2190 | 874 | 23 | 73.91% | 1578.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1846 | 1031 | 75 | 57.33% | 2612.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2272 | 1034 | 154 | 60.39% | 3042.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2710 | 917 | 108 | 61.11% | 2649.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 975 | 905 | 50 | 64.0% | 4285.6 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1093 | 802 | 150 | 60.67% | 2615.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1660 | 1313 | 2 | 100.0% | 3446.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 721 | 730 | 131 | 49.62% | 1308.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1329 | 676 | 17 | 47.06% | 1059.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2363 | 849 | 16 | 62.5% | 2835.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 243 | 476 | 6 | 66.67% | 1384.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 917 | 808 | 314 | 62.42% | 3213.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2104 | 888 | 125 | 56.8% | 2348.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 149 | 333 | 16 | 62.5% | 825.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2250 | 894 | 775 | 56.77% | 2937.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1417 | 891 | 54 | 68.52% | 2396.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1713 | 870 | 45 | 48.89% | 3160.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1541 | 964 | 12 | 66.67% | 3142.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1413 | 729 | 715 | 49.93% | 1739.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1788 | 858 | 126 | 56.35% | 2040.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1856 | 1257 | 3 | 33.33% | 5250.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 215 | 320 | 14 | 57.14% | 807.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1623 | 948 | 43 | 69.77% | 2303.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2090 | 1062 | 350 | 63.14% | 3373.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2388 | 634 | 14 | 28.57% | 1290.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1652 | 819 | 108 | 61.11% | 2078.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2574 | 798 | 182 | 50.55% | 2290.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1121 | 871 | 24 | 70.83% | 2761.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 662 | 940 | 5 | 80.0% | 1499.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1627 | 957 | 13 | 69.23% | 4185.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 979 | 741 | 18 | 44.44% | 1929.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2212 | 1584 | 1 | 100.0% | 4622.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 729 | 584 | 12 | 50.0% | 1252.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2590 | 856 | 2 | 100.0% | 3215.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 650 | 273 | 4 | 0.0% | 508.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1561 | 988 | 33 | 57.58% | 2230.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2538 | 1009 | 41 | 68.29% | 3053.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1095 | 667 | 14 | 50.0% | 2389.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2346 | 989 | 66 | 60.61% | 2693.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1235 | 684 | 43 | 60.47% | 1302.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2423 | 938 | 47 | 53.19% | 2691.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 972 | 695 | 75 | 48.0% | 1656.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2039 | 701 | 77 | 49.35% | 1827.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2409 | 1102 | 21 | 71.43% | 2900.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 276 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 660.9 |