| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39584 | 12 | 28 | 236 | 518 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.62 | 9.5 | 10.0 | 9.24 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 51.37% | 50.0% | 35.71% | 47.03% | 48.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 2.71 | 2.71 | 1.57 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1071.72 | 1718 | 1425.75 | 1637.07 | 1585.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 669.19 | 771 | 771.0 | 800.0 | 798.0 |
| WN8 | 1351 | 2341 | 1432 | 1721 (+3) | 1592 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 57 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.13 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.61% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 821 | 588 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.05 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 136 | 442 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.5 | 6.42 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1200 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1494.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1433 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2155.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1924 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 2510.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 675 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1858.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dearth_Nadir][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dearth_Nadir.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 162 | 478 | 7 | 42.86% | 63.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1035 | 705 | 92 | 50.0% | 1100.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1978 | 975 | 9 | 66.67% | 2400.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 917 | 633 | 227 | 52.42% | 1401.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 618 | 637 | 33 | 45.45% | 1418.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 953 | 579 | 32 | 40.63% | 884.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1220 | 833 | 48 | 52.08% | 1316.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1160 | 663 | 7 | 28.57% | 1004.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1268 | 806 | 3 | 66.67% | 3277.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1041 | 695 | 171 | 49.71% | 1186.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 887 | 663 | 15 | 53.33% | 1045.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 998 | 795 | 79 | 51.9% | 1757.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1625 | 677 | 349 | 46.13% | 1174.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 976 | 676 | 65 | 56.92% | 1354.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1470 | 637 | 163 | 44.17% | 1073.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1014 | 698 | 190 | 62.63% | 1629.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 958 | 671 | 198 | 45.45% | 1166.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 501 | 407 | 70 | 51.43% | 732.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 485 | 570 | 204 | 46.08% | 942.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 696 | 584 | 59 | 50.85% | 772.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 692 | 590 | 38 | 42.11% | 860.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1169 | 786 | 174 | 54.02% | 1321.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1733 | 734 | 115 | 44.35% | 1372.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1964 | 750 | 149 | 55.7% | 1402.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 902 | 808 | 15 | 66.67% | 2336.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1863 | 863 | 57 | 50.88% | 1565.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1120 | 796 | 40 | 57.5% | 1292.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 751 | 607 | 89 | 41.57% | 1088.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1423 | 689 | 183 | 47.54% | 1127.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1375 | 602 | 12 | 33.33% | 779.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 921 | 703 | 217 | 52.53% | 1385.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 830 | 671 | 111 | 54.05% | 1387.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1471 | 766 | 21 | 57.14% | 1602.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1613 | 647 | 3 | 33.33% | 842.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 699 | 582 | 8 | 37.5% | 2130.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 420 | 453 | 107 | 42.99% | 1179.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 521 | 353 | 114 | 55.26% | 727.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1749 | 709 | 33 | 42.42% | 1044.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1500 | 862 | 24 | 66.67% | 1539.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1631 | 824 | 41 | 56.1% | 1349.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 620 | 537 | 63 | 34.92% | 880.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2436 | 1339 | 2 | 100.0% | 2038.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 252 | 508 | 14 | 64.29% | 718.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1311 | 653 | 227 | 43.17% | 1381.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1344 | 809 | 9 | 66.67% | 1144.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 848 | 664 | 73 | 52.05% | 1733.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1067 | 743 | 172 | 53.49% | 1228.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1288 | 745 | 37 | 56.76% | 1401.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1977 | 892 | 60 | 48.33% | 1545.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 989 | 706 | 271 | 59.78% | 1457.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1137 | 599 | 20 | 60.0% | 775.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 758 | 594 | 160 | 60.0% | 1467.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1404 | 747 | 73 | 49.32% | 1362.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 804 | 665 | 6 | 66.67% | 1905.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1019 | 615 | 42 | 47.62% | 692.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1318 | 692 | 95 | 46.32% | 1291.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1454 | 702 | 58 | 50.0% | 1077.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1688 | 698 | 189 | 50.26% | 1511.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1944 | 807 | 3 | 66.67% | 1349.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2201 | 737 | 15 | 40.0% | 1408.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1160 | 688 | 33 | 45.45% | 976.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 839 | 886 | 70 | 54.29% | 1925.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1286 | 827 | 30 | 60.0% | 1614.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 179 | 290 | 44 | 50.0% | 470.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 257 | 433 | 14 | 78.57% | 1047.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 824 | 698 | 90 | 55.56% | 1304.5 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1274 | 815 | 26 | 53.85% | 1406.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1572 | 749 | 152 | 49.34% | 1399.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1155 | 788 | 213 | 54.46% | 1585.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1100 | 740 | 54 | 40.74% | 1058.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 994 | 686 | 53 | 50.94% | 1139.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1764 | 915 | 27 | 55.56% | 1130.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 608 | 473 | 77 | 46.75% | 795.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1721 | 628 | 32 | 43.75% | 1037.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 966 | 557 | 178 | 50.56% | 1217.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1135 | 675 | 212 | 50.47% | 1319.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 772 | 634 | 80 | 53.75% | 959.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1278 | 793 | 107 | 51.4% | 1376.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1765 | 759 | 135 | 56.3% | 1592.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 793 | 742 | 8 | 50.0% | 959.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 531 | 521 | 27 | 66.67% | 1732.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 780 | 451 | 9 | 33.33% | 1228.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 500 | 491 | 480 | 58.33% | 1571.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1363 | 1206 | 3 | 100.0% | 1252.6 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 920 | 774 | 160 | 52.5% | 1780.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1196 | 1184 | 1 | 100.0% | 1003.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1434 | 724 | 72 | 52.78% | 1095.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1354 | 822 | 158 | 49.37% | 1496.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 97 | 207 | 13 | 38.46% | 173.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2023 | 798 | 54 | 44.44% | 1372.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1348 | 634 | 44 | 29.55% | 1259.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1535 | 696 | 10 | 50.0% | 1049.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2161 | 794 | 84 | 42.86% | 1372.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1208 | 817 | 16 | 62.5% | 1693.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 714 | 701 | 64 | 59.38% | 1641.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1012 | 707 | 81 | 43.21% | 1429.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1233 | 703 | 9 | 55.56% | 912.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1030 | 787 | 101 | 55.45% | 1227.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1485 | 828 | 21 | 52.38% | 1444.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1581 | 858 | 8 | 75.0% | 1514.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 474 | 497 | 78 | 43.59% | 1815.9 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1277 | 780 | 10 | 60.0% | 1665.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 909 | 667 | 109 | 50.46% | 1244.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 276 | 403 | 6 | 50.0% | 984.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 263 | 384 | 7 | 28.57% | 1335.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 371 | 457 | 62 | 54.84% | 1065.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1367 | 761 | 25 | 52.0% | 1439.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 798 | 652 | 259 | 57.53% | 1684.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1762 | 827 | 23 | 52.17% | 1490.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1458 | 655 | 10 | 40.0% | 886.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1294 | 689 | 110 | 54.55% | 1411.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 840 | 696 | 62 | 59.68% | 1547.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 859 | 764 | 67 | 49.25% | 1926.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 522 | 462 | 25 | 56.0% | 1159.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1752 | 865 | 53 | 50.94% | 1676.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1494 | 860 | 28 | 50.0% | 1372.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 786 | 571 | 85 | 55.29% | 1152.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 980 | 534 | 209 | 53.11% | 1327.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1335 | 745 | 46 | 52.17% | 1416.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1123 | 765 | 89 | 44.94% | 1259.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1079 | 627 | 120 | 51.67% | 1186.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1366 | 796 | 77 | 57.14% | 1301.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1125 | 793 | 80 | 56.25% | 1310.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1118 | 605 | 94 | 55.32% | 1728.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1332 | 813 | 107 | 43.93% | 1719.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 286 | 406 | 41 | 51.22% | 913.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 95 | 167 | 32 | 46.88% | 137.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 485 | 406 | 107 | 54.21% | 1597.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 667 | 535 | 29 | 44.83% | 1023.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1089 | 986 | 1 | 100.0% | 1561.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 225 | 234 | 13 | 38.46% | 658.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 973 | 675 | 247 | 46.56% | 942.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1280 | 911 | 35 | 71.43% | 1912.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1751 | 725 | 29 | 31.03% | 813.3 |
| Pudel | 6 | 693 | 745 | 10 | 80.0% | 1447.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 850 | 628 | 69 | 56.52% | 1519.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1245 | 627 | 18 | 44.44% | 598.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 624 | 517 | 16 | 43.75% | 447.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1677 | 831 | 30 | 53.33% | 1602.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 824 | 708 | 68 | 57.35% | 1858.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1291 | 717 | 102 | 50.0% | 1279.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1280 | 682 | 51 | 54.9% | 947.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 609 | 399 | 89 | 46.07% | 1202.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1690 | 800 | 55 | 50.91% | 1124.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 430 | 481 | 66 | 62.12% | 1461.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1099 | 634 | 108 | 45.37% | 993.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2382 | 1024 | 3 | 66.67% | 2212.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 431 | 661 | 52 | 57.69% | 1144.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 473 | 447 | 103 | 44.66% | 637.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1555 | 698 | 41 | 43.9% | 1459.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1189 | 704 | 16 | 37.5% | 1568.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 901 | 657 | 138 | 47.1% | 1027.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1634 | 717 | 262 | 51.53% | 1476.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1924 | 762 | 13 | 46.15% | 1323.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1198 | 651 | 137 | 51.09% | 1315.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1578 | 808 | 45 | 46.67% | 1363.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 966 | 667 | 138 | 54.35% | 1092.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 925 | 696 | 33 | 57.58% | 1422.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1191 | 580 | 3 | 33.33% | 591.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1245 | 694 | 42 | 50.0% | 906.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1489 | 752 | 26 | 46.15% | 968.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1140 | 729 | 46 | 47.83% | 1018.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1190 | 667 | 236 | 55.51% | 1334.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1825 | 685 | 32 | 43.75% | 1038.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 516 | 499 | 52 | 40.38% | 1378.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1276 | 811 | 91 | 57.14% | 1658.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 830 | 546 | 105 | 47.62% | 1096.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1026 | 712 | 534 | 48.13% | 1181.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1810 | 803 | 6 | 50.0% | 1660.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1264 | 928 | 9 | 88.89% | 1351.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1960 | 891 | 18 | 61.11% | 1545.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 718 | 746 | 131 | 61.07% | 1595.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 962 | 794 | 35 | 65.71% | 1859.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 952 | 652 | 39 | 48.72% | 1513.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1630 | 916 | 57 | 57.89% | 1522.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1418 | 855 | 20 | 70.0% | 1788.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1677 | 694 | 237 | 49.37% | 1314.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1732 | 1011 | 3 | 66.67% | 1491.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1212 | 704 | 24 | 54.17% | 1204.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1769 | 589 | 10 | 20.0% | 1026.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 750 | 506 | 415 | 52.77% | 911.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1101 | 556 | 35 | 34.29% | 708.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1011 | 727 | 165 | 49.7% | 1167.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 692 | 706 | 78 | 52.56% | 1247.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1384 | 816 | 161 | 50.31% | 1601.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1323 | 577 | 13 | 30.77% | 963.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2063 | 937 | 7 | 57.14% | 1811.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1707 | 821 | 31 | 58.06% | 1284.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2060 | 803 | 89 | 50.56% | 1584.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1532 | 812 | 35 | 51.43% | 1427.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1706 | 1509 | 1 | 100.0% | 5920.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1343 | 853 | 68 | 61.76% | 1734.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 500 | 610 | 32 | 53.13% | 776.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1001 | 730 | 140 | 48.57% | 1365.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 364 | 560 | 43 | 46.51% | 643.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 546 | 689 | 66 | 57.58% | 1546.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 185 | 302 | 43 | 55.81% | 362.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 405 | 386 | 64 | 46.88% | 801.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 209 | 378 | 51 | 58.82% | 949.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1638 | 700 | 182 | 45.05% | 1278.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 41 | 299 | 41 | 56.1% | 145.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1494 | 665 | 30 | 36.67% | 1039.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1564 | 673 | 36 | 47.22% | 1006.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1151 | 955 | 9 | 88.89% | 1414.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 461 | 513 | 48 | 45.83% | 1386.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 845 | 654 | 61 | 52.46% | 1146.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 529 | 400 | 32 | 43.75% | 1107.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 351 | 324 | 32 | 59.38% | 1258.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1845 | 743 | 100 | 48.0% | 1467.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1556 | 786 | 3 | 66.67% | 1532.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1502 | 635 | 11 | 36.36% | 1099.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1522 | 581 | 25 | 32.0% | 874.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 718 | 602 | 120 | 54.17% | 1935.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1348 | 808 | 123 | 50.41% | 1416.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 460 | 497 | 599 | 53.42% | 1390.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1266 | 628 | 171 | 45.03% | 1152.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1019 | 722 | 208 | 56.73% | 1567.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1125 | 658 | 4 | 50.0% | 846.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1005 | 658 | 43 | 51.16% | 1303.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1142 | 678 | 55 | 52.73% | 941.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1632 | 661 | 7 | 28.57% | 1393.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1198 | 785 | 5 | 40.0% | 1495.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1532 | 782 | 39 | 48.72% | 1102.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1535 | 757 | 129 | 50.39% | 1405.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 389 | 466 | 4 | 50.0% | 262.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2096 | 1048 | 3 | 66.67% | 2803.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 241 | 324 | 7 | 28.57% | 409.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 298 | 384 | 21 | 42.86% | 1058.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 792 | 645 | 2 | 50.0% | 518.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 905 | 663 | 18 | 44.44% | 1069.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 946 | 677 | 52 | 55.77% | 1859.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 872 | 650 | 4 | 50.0% | 942.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 946 | 624 | 39 | 51.28% | 977.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 98 | 283 | 106 | 43.4% | 288.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 842 | 660 | 39 | 61.54% | 1980.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 119 | 181 | 3 | 0.0% | 212.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1368 | 818 | 115 | 52.17% | 1556.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 851 | 628 | 24 | 50.0% | 1613.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1208 | 789 | 116 | 50.86% | 1566.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 881 | 759 | 24 | 50.0% | 1378.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 813 | 632 | 156 | 41.03% | 1423.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1024 | 777 | 13 | 69.23% | 879.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 279 | 367 | 168 | 55.95% | 827.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 319 | 467 | 3 | 100.0% | 1280.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 933 | 485 | 17 | 17.65% | 866.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 57 | 237 | 3 | 66.67% | 293.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1098 | 576 | 10 | 40.0% | 2831.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 685 | 642 | 10 | 70.0% | 1515.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 261 | 324 | 18 | 50.0% | 1487.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1248 | 669 | 36 | 36.11% | 988.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 768 | 618 | 61 | 47.54% | 1396.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1124 | 659 | 55 | 54.55% | 906.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 242 | 349 | 24 | 45.83% | 670.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 877 | 627 | 52 | 46.15% | 1027.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 71 | 117 | 13 | 46.15% | 57.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 211 | 335 | 80 | 45.0% | 369.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 745 | 814 | 5 | 80.0% | 1551.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1166 | 773 | 24 | 45.83% | 1447.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 595 | 678 | 121 | 42.15% | 919.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1623 | 797 | 156 | 55.13% | 1726.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1328 | 720 | 36 | 47.22% | 1041.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 921 | 701 | 37 | 59.46% | 991.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1271 | 829 | 15 | 53.33% | 1811.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1228 | 739 | 102 | 50.98% | 1414.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1086 | 760 | 36 | 52.78% | 1612.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 743 | 882 | 14 | 50.0% | 1653.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1384 | 745 | 77 | 50.65% | 1591.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1009 | 743 | 45 | 55.56% | 1119.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1669 | 798 | 29 | 58.62% | 1517.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1866 | 974 | 4 | 75.0% | 1431.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 835 | 618 | 373 | 50.67% | 1221.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1450 | 761 | 24 | 41.67% | 1291.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1027 | 850 | 10 | 60.0% | 1419.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1186 | 728 | 69 | 43.48% | 1630.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 680 | 684 | 143 | 51.75% | 1209.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1599 | 602 | 121 | 43.8% | 1087.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1733 | 741 | 24 | 58.33% | 1337.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1134 | 864 | 26 | 76.92% | 1280.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 472 | 437 | 173 | 53.18% | 1105.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 724 | 505 | 122 | 53.28% | 1350.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 747 | 643 | 25 | 52.0% | 1396.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1422 | 809 | 125 | 51.2% | 1750.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 872 | 592 | 468 | 53.85% | 1276.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 638 | 366 | 13 | 38.46% | 1368.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 947 | 728 | 71 | 57.75% | 1537.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 647 | 545 | 104 | 54.81% | 1182.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 1718 | 850 | 31 | 48.39% | 1021.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 615 | 760 | 23 | 65.22% | 1224.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1544 | 788 | 190 | 56.32% | 1575.2 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 612 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 2122.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1868 | 762 | 90 | 51.11% | 1490.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 1295 | 872 | 189 | 56.08% | 1624.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1925 | 619 | 24 | 37.5% | 1141.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 188 | 447 | 25 | 60.0% | 622.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 701 | 601 | 65 | 52.31% | 1005.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 2213 | 946 | 125 | 61.6% | 1696.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 751 | 668 | 27 | 51.85% | 1238.4 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1771 | 1808 | 1 | 100.0% | 6978.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1080 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 1001.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 187 | 373 | 65 | 61.54% | 1287.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1455 | 970 | 18 | 72.22% | 1595.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 695 | 649 | 48 | 50.0% | 1803.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1333 | 602 | 21 | 33.33% | 1068.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 981 | 763 | 168 | 54.76% | 1374.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 956 | 731 | 21 | 57.14% | 1262.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 247 | 393 | 28 | 57.14% | 810.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 782 | 777 | 85 | 57.65% | 1650.6 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1951 | 1225 | 3 | 100.0% | 2154.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1863 | 1153 | 17 | 70.59% | 2524.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 447 | 477 | 98 | 63.27% | 1409.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 282 | 405 | 2 | 50.0% | 1208.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 133 | 307 | 6 | 50.0% | 619.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1197 | 716 | 77 | 57.14% | 1416.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1411 | 733 | 203 | 56.16% | 1385.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1377 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 538.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1128 | 680 | 210 | 47.14% | 1472.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1210 | 860 | 51 | 68.63% | 2117.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 186 | 163 | 5 | 0.0% | 406.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 214 | 368 | 4 | 50.0% | 797.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1628 | 724 | 83 | 53.01% | 1298.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 561 | 442 | 11 | 36.36% | 1410.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 589 | 563 | 8 | 50.0% | 1150.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 145 | 185 | 5 | 20.0% | 359.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 196 | 403 | 67 | 44.78% | 440.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1779 | 774 | 85 | 54.12% | 1390.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1415 | 709 | 192 | 43.23% | 1326.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1733 | 804 | 53 | 50.94% | 1222.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1251 | 731 | 42 | 54.76% | 1322.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 128 | 213 | 5 | 40.0% | 395.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1061 | 694 | 18 | 50.0% | 1013.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 810 | 581 | 18 | 50.0% | 923.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 973 | 643 | 80 | 51.25% | 816.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1284 | 774 | 197 | 51.27% | 1470.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 951 | 821 | 77 | 55.84% | 1976.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2150 | 827 | 22 | 45.45% | 1475.7 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1769 | 898 | 3 | 66.67% | 2322.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1309 | 692 | 165 | 47.88% | 1216.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1830 | 743 | 252 | 49.21% | 1434.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 808 | 694 | 36 | 55.56% | 1076.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1765 | 869 | 19 | 57.89% | 1814.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 220 | 332 | 103 | 52.43% | 1159.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 146 | 289 | 26 | 61.54% | 736.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 843 | 775 | 55 | 58.18% | 1264.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 405 | 597 | 4 | 75.0% | 386.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 232 | 267 | 33 | 48.48% | 612.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1204 | 634 | 182 | 49.45% | 1220.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1068 | 767 | 11 | 63.64% | 1313.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1831 | 670 | 180 | 47.22% | 1277.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 618 | 607 | 94 | 57.45% | 1222.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 982 | 736 | 20 | 55.0% | 1109.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1504 | 712 | 10 | 50.0% | 700.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 135 | 238 | 6 | 50.0% | 455.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 157 | 186 | 41 | 51.22% | 333.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1867 | 730 | 853 | 49.59% | 1483.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1525 | 643 | 10 | 40.0% | 860.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1943 | 718 | 148 | 46.62% | 1406.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 71 | 128 | 15 | 40.0% | 115.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 803 | 717 | 1 | 0.0% | 5441.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 915 | 646 | 83 | 46.99% | 1498.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1390 | 698 | 140 | 52.14% | 1201.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1055 | 765 | 246 | 50.81% | 1479.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 48 | 99 | 15 | 60.0% | 221.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 216 | 423 | 9 | 55.56% | 1604.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 942 | 571 | 27 | 33.33% | 861.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1623 | 806 | 29 | 51.72% | 1386.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 900 | 604 | 257 | 49.81% | 1382.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 781 | 630 | 20 | 50.0% | 2062.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 681 | 754 | 40 | 52.5% | 1244.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 163 | 307 | 29 | 44.83% | 714.4 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 728 | 952 | 18 | 83.33% | 2489.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2237 | 1005 | 35 | 54.29% | 1349.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 366 | 360 | 70 | 44.29% | 682.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 232 | 397 | 6 | 66.67% | 1026.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1171 | 713 | 44 | 47.73% | 1434.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1201 | 888 | 16 | 62.5% | 2990.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 832 | 607 | 176 | 53.41% | 1066.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 669 | 546 | 20 | 50.0% | 1199.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1193 | 755 | 61 | 50.82% | 1281.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1085 | 874 | 54 | 64.81% | 2052.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1247 | 807 | 197 | 53.81% | 1407.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 68 | 125 | 4 | 25.0% | 55.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 648 | 522 | 11 | 63.64% | 1532.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1418 | 856 | 9 | 55.56% | 1706.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1122 | 793 | 15 | 66.67% | 1166.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1404 | 744 | 56 | 50.0% | 1379.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 265 | 431 | 36 | 58.33% | 881.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 983 | 739 | 55 | 63.64% | 1252.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 267 | 337 | 9 | 44.44% | 1405.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 825 | 868 | 14 | 71.43% | 2533.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 649 | 622 | 53 | 47.17% | 1593.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 533 | 592 | 39 | 58.97% | 947.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 734 | 744 | 179 | 53.07% | 1321.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 694 | 554 | 56 | 69.64% | 1689.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1597 | 652 | 28 | 39.29% | 1082.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1448 | 596 | 185 | 47.57% | 1478.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1018 | 827 | 248 | 58.47% | 1967.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1823 | 792 | 92 | 46.74% | 1675.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 397 | 551 | 231 | 47.19% | 1116.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 604 | 698 | 66 | 54.55% | 1760.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2132 | 884 | 4 | 50.0% | 1619.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 28 | 118 | 15 | 46.67% | 79.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1277 | 812 | 13 | 53.85% | 1087.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2044 | 613 | 4 | 0.0% | 2051.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 971 | 659 | 23 | 43.48% | 1175.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1575 | 840 | 107 | 54.21% | 1913.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 340 | 453 | 33 | 69.7% | 1252.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 622 | 731 | 17 | 76.47% | 1496.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1589 | 662 | 12 | 33.33% | 911.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 302 | 477 | 11 | 63.64% | 885.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1256 | 780 | 57 | 57.89% | 1472.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1131 | 628 | 9 | 33.33% | 1146.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 918 | 678 | 209 | 54.07% | 1201.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 970 | 585 | 19 | 42.11% | 1739.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1360 | 461 | 22 | 18.18% | 712.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 518 | 647 | 16 | 43.75% | 2169.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1468 | 664 | 149 | 48.99% | 1430.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 339 | 442 | 57 | 49.12% | 1080.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 927 | 811 | 117 | 63.25% | 1848.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 638 | 728 | 236 | 52.12% | 1218.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1364 | 759 | 26 | 46.15% | 1504.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 698 | 653 | 98 | 50.0% | 1139.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1081 | 713 | 71 | 50.7% | 1470.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1226 | 633 | 4 | 50.0% | 1079.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1702 | 758 | 58 | 46.55% | 1618.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 992 | 690 | 74 | 58.11% | 1586.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 579 | 622 | 347 | 47.26% | 1402.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 390 | 607 | 8 | 100.0% | 1658.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 612 | 587 | 80 | 42.5% | 927.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 37 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 837 | 642 | 49 | 53.06% | 1132.5 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1328 | 853 | 13 | 53.85% | 1819.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1111 | 833 | 7 | 71.43% | 2370.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1240 | 881 | 99 | 54.55% | 2478.9 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 554 | 744 | 14 | 57.14% | 1953.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 905 | 559 | 2 | 50.0% | 608.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 223 | 379 | 42 | 52.38% | 1091.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 984 | 760 | 157 | 58.6% | 1734.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 983 | 680 | 45 | 53.33% | 1006.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1223 | 723 | 14 | 50.0% | 1494.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 973 | 650 | 92 | 55.43% | 1403.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1021 | 719 | 19 | 57.89% | 2020.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 166 | 305 | 111 | 55.86% | 973.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 672 | 622 | 180 | 56.67% | 1211.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1207 | 771 | 162 | 60.49% | 1473.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1040 | 631 | 10 | 50.0% | 605.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1055 | 656 | 166 | 48.19% | 931.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1201 | 745 | 12 | 50.0% | 1941.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1270 | 765 | 44 | 59.09% | 1521.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 102 | 146 | 20 | 35.0% | 108.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 470 | 670 | 49 | 55.1% | 728.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1095 | 683 | 16 | 62.5% | 1162.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1565 | 812 | 8 | 50.0% | 1219.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1249 | 781 | 93 | 51.61% | 1395.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1017 | 766 | 10 | 70.0% | 1156.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 474 | 544 | 35 | 51.43% | 1298.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 769 | 598 | 4 | 50.0% | 4186.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1131 | 569 | 21 | 28.57% | 1064.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1534 | 776 | 25 | 60.0% | 1364.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 585 | 496 | 79 | 48.1% | 957.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1359 | 788 | 54 | 50.0% | 1552.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2229 | 774 | 60 | 50.0% | 1362.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2009 | 814 | 30 | 46.67% | 1507.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1271 | 715 | 104 | 46.15% | 1464.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1165 | 661 | 90 | 47.78% | 858.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 793 | 717 | 97 | 52.58% | 1905.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 538 | 551 | 78 | 53.85% | 1171.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2142 | 856 | 16 | 50.0% | 1426.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1823 | 806 | 15 | 53.33% | 1674.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1271 | 737 | 131 | 48.85% | 1605.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1001 | 722 | 37 | 54.05% | 964.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 805 | 725 | 42 | 52.38% | 1775.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 113 | 220 | 2 | 50.0% | 449.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1712 | 750 | 12 | 50.0% | 1175.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1138 | 737 | 106 | 46.23% | 1335.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 204 | 488 | 6 | 66.67% | 1237.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 653 | 540 | 46 | 41.3% | 491.1 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 832 | 664 | 38 | 55.26% | 1564.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1062 | 695 | 23 | 47.83% | 1035.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1859 | 946 | 18 | 66.67% | 1855.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1866 | 894 | 14 | 50.0% | 1298.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 715 | 650 | 101 | 54.46% | 1511.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 906 | 638 | 29 | 44.83% | 866.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1360 | 694 | 98 | 55.1% | 1182.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 485 | 495 | 6 | 33.33% | 1246.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 702 | 739 | 128 | 50.0% | 1658.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 876 | 757 | 11 | 63.64% | 1566.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1509 | 773 | 8 | 50.0% | 972.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1280 | 688 | 20 | 50.0% | 1268.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 87 | 228 | 6 | 83.33% | 359.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 248 | 349 | 31 | 58.06% | 1023.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 812 | 701 | 184 | 50.0% | 1466.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1521 | 854 | 49 | 57.14% | 1576.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 488 | 526 | 27 | 51.85% | 1750.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 124 | 311 | 146 | 48.63% | 451.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1257 | 634 | 209 | 49.76% | 1276.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 535 | 670 | 48 | 52.08% | 1524.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1717 | 829 | 55 | 56.36% | 1734.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 982 | 812 | 104 | 60.58% | 1910.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1538 | 736 | 21 | 57.14% | 1052.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 309 | 490 | 90 | 45.56% | 727.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 314 | 488 | 79 | 55.7% | 1281.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1534 | 774 | 167 | 53.29% | 1563.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1735 | 933 | 46 | 60.87% | 1530.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1423 | 748 | 29 | 41.38% | 1244.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 705 | 672 | 28 | 42.86% | 582.1 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1112 | 871 | 7 | 85.71% | 1105.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 417 | 501 | 5 | 20.0% | 305.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1511 | 625 | 4 | 75.0% | 2167.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 690 | 554 | 152 | 55.26% | 1204.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1193 | 673 | 23 | 43.48% | 952.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1411 | 559 | 15 | 33.33% | 923.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1758 | 768 | 119 | 46.22% | 1362.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1241 | 764 | 113 | 52.21% | 1397.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 301 | 374 | 2 | 50.0% | 1098.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1859 | 765 | 59 | 50.85% | 1595.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1485 | 920 | 29 | 65.52% | 1641.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 687 | 641 | 87 | 40.23% | 1384.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 560 | 587 | 7 | 57.14% | 2191.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2465 | 767 | 110 | 49.09% | 1757.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 846 | 799 | 33 | 57.58% | 2071.4 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2195 | 942 | 21 | 42.86% | 2090.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1328 | 881 | 19 | 52.63% | 1391.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1583 | 783 | 72 | 55.56% | 1462.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1456 | 718 | 10 | 50.0% | 785.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1798 | 864 | 71 | 52.11% | 1476.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1417 | 766 | 173 | 50.87% | 1432.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1715 | 741 | 20 | 40.0% | 1208.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 521 | 487 | 24 | 50.0% | 1635.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 111 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 598.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 958 | 742 | 100 | 52.0% | 1541.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 327 | 321 | 43 | 44.19% | 517.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 905 | 490 | 6 | 33.33% | 464.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1763 | 730 | 131 | 40.46% | 1474.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1253 | 831 | 92 | 47.83% | 1582.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 230 | 456 | 6 | 83.33% | 1050.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 866 | 574 | 85 | 35.29% | 793.8 |
| M41D | 8 | 652 | 617 | 141 | 46.81% | 1049.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1127 | 706 | 225 | 47.56% | 1347.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 877 | 705 | 70 | 48.57% | 1203.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1142 | 806 | 76 | 50.0% | 2021.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1009 | 637 | 21 | 42.86% | 970.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 343 | 428 | 8 | 50.0% | 760.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1137 | 940 | 3 | 100.0% | 2706.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 902 | 710 | 108 | 54.63% | 1398.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1196 | 831 | 31 | 58.06% | 1055.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1268 | 671 | 68 | 39.71% | 1405.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1682 | 705 | 73 | 43.84% | 1213.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2111 | 850 | 5 | 60.0% | 1485.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 553 | 541 | 174 | 45.4% | 1027.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 641 | 713 | 56 | 50.0% | 1074.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 746 | 780 | 146 | 50.68% | 1518.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1192 | 908 | 9 | 77.78% | 1754.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1546 | 914 | 30 | 66.67% | 1405.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 826 | 615 | 30 | 50.0% | 994.1 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1205 | 630 | 16 | 25.0% | 961.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1665 | 658 | 23 | 39.13% | 1343.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 933 | 642 | 36 | 52.78% | 1681.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1632 | 737 | 123 | 56.1% | 1575.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1292 | 697 | 73 | 45.21% | 1077.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 732 | 699 | 90 | 58.89% | 2702.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1060 | 624 | 210 | 48.57% | 1171.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2566 | 799 | 2 | 50.0% | 2420.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 528 | 572 | 53 | 43.4% | 2134.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1329 | 750 | 135 | 51.85% | 1700.0 |