| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27877 | 19 | 34 | 200 | 655 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.92 | 9.21 | 9.12 | 8.59 | 8.54 |
| Winrate | 45.36% | 47.37% | 41.18% | 46.5% | 45.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.68 | 0.76 | 0.69 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 644.57 | 862 | 792.29 | 799.88 | 792.39 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 476.35 | 637 | 596.0 | 600.0 | 590.0 |
| WN8 | 678 | 498 | 418 | 561 (-1) | 548 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 23 | 29 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.88 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 52.17% | 48.28% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.87 | 0.62 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 771 | 507 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.66 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 593 | 384 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.96 | 6.31 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1424 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 949.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1946 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1212.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 867 | 5 | 15 | 33.33% | 452.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dead_Kingdom][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dead_Kingdom.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 727 | 593 | 40 | 55.0% | 677.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1031 | 472 | 6 | 33.33% | 596.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 190 | 461 | 41 | 46.34% | 209.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 816 | 543 | 64 | 45.31% | 690.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 647 | 688 | 15 | 66.67% | 605.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 359 | 376 | 138 | 47.83% | 566.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 736 | 631 | 30 | 53.33% | 651.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 712 | 538 | 34 | 47.06% | 777.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 332 | 345 | 18 | 38.89% | 194.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 925 | 580 | 163 | 53.37% | 1150.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 533 | 306 | 31 | 41.94% | 717.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 73 | 194 | 4 | 50.0% | 109.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 710 | 446 | 108 | 43.52% | 754.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 465 | 394 | 213 | 48.36% | 708.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 299 | 420 | 53 | 41.51% | 588.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 640 | 411 | 206 | 49.51% | 626.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 823 | 648 | 220 | 48.18% | 784.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 436 | 435 | 53 | 41.51% | 423.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 353 | 576 | 2 | 100.0% | 317.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 638 | 520 | 20 | 35.0% | 396.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 641 | 473 | 126 | 42.06% | 758.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 549 | 603 | 29 | 58.62% | 339.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 540 | 508 | 32 | 53.13% | 655.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 807 | 368 | 9 | 22.22% | 489.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 73 | 164 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 352 | 273 | 9 | 22.22% | 663.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 444 | 382 | 100 | 48.0% | 512.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 898 | 499 | 65 | 41.54% | 491.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 210 | 625 | 13 | 61.54% | 305.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 717 | 551 | 73 | 39.73% | 966.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 196 | 334 | 43 | 46.51% | 348.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 599 | 409 | 27 | 44.44% | 373.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 408 | 383 | 45 | 46.67% | 574.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 747 | 534 | 156 | 38.46% | 632.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 115 | 169 | 3 | 33.33% | 195.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 958 | 686 | 50 | 50.0% | 577.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 802 | 588 | 441 | 44.67% | 885.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 844 | 408 | 58 | 32.76% | 304.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 491 | 424 | 140 | 42.86% | 656.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 385 | 429 | 36 | 55.56% | 633.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 823 | 546 | 84 | 41.67% | 467.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 916 | 540 | 444 | 46.62% | 783.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1590 | 620 | 45 | 48.89% | 1033.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 893 | 495 | 122 | 43.44% | 500.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 218 | 278 | 18 | 33.33% | 407.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 652 | 502 | 102 | 40.2% | 601.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 876 | 655 | 11 | 45.45% | 617.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 346 | 503 | 144 | 43.75% | 385.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 83 | 255 | 20 | 45.0% | 177.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 537 | 503 | 40 | 47.5% | 434.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 127 | 199 | 104 | 46.15% | 182.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 581 | 545 | 8 | 50.0% | 757.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 443 | 391 | 20 | 45.0% | 576.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 701 | 502 | 88 | 43.18% | 383.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 692 | 489 | 95 | 35.79% | 516.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 393 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 517.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 706 | 478 | 33 | 48.48% | 623.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 734 | 593 | 44 | 59.09% | 828.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 815 | 567 | 217 | 42.4% | 731.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 646 | 525 | 56 | 51.79% | 666.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1241 | 542 | 51 | 43.14% | 743.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 50 | 102 | 15 | 46.67% | 48.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 314 | 363 | 12 | 58.33% | 698.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 602 | 334 | 50 | 26.0% | 678.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 255 | 436 | 43 | 46.51% | 313.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 163 | 268 | 60 | 36.67% | 194.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 712 | 485 | 50 | 36.0% | 558.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 597 | 439 | 9 | 44.44% | 966.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 545 | 310 | 18 | 33.33% | 833.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 443 | 305 | 15 | 46.67% | 768.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1013 | 538 | 109 | 49.54% | 778.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 234 | 393 | 176 | 51.7% | 669.0 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 513 | 446 | 9 | 33.33% | 256.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 735 | 512 | 37 | 54.05% | 929.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 230 | 346 | 25 | 48.0% | 1119.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 411 | 513 | 19 | 63.16% | 853.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 833 | 584 | 66 | 40.91% | 398.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 481 | 505 | 19 | 47.37% | 709.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 852 | 484 | 125 | 41.6% | 639.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 256 | 483 | 32 | 62.5% | 457.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 262 | 203 | 11 | 18.18% | 305.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 83 | 249 | 116 | 41.38% | 134.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 865 | 671 | 20 | 45.0% | 553.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 469 | 437 | 50 | 54.0% | 509.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 662 | 472 | 97 | 36.08% | 507.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 624 | 614 | 65 | 60.0% | 669.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 903 | 621 | 40 | 50.0% | 624.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 673 | 553 | 29 | 37.93% | 429.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 772 | 581 | 158 | 53.16% | 918.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 302 | 355 | 39 | 46.15% | 674.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 444 | 431 | 94 | 43.62% | 1083.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 484 | 465 | 29 | 37.93% | 493.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 246 | 351 | 55 | 47.27% | 521.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 468 | 436 | 67 | 44.78% | 669.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 513 | 503 | 37 | 43.24% | 394.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 652 | 473 | 69 | 46.38% | 692.8 |
| Pudel | 6 | 603 | 516 | 37 | 51.35% | 957.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 399 | 452 | 38 | 39.47% | 403.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 459 | 419 | 32 | 53.13% | 611.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 299 | 335 | 27 | 33.33% | 532.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 550 | 506 | 112 | 44.64% | 389.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 998 | 610 | 138 | 50.72% | 687.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 476 | 461 | 18 | 55.56% | 791.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1042 | 619 | 66 | 43.94% | 598.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 246 | 333 | 37 | 48.65% | 536.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 605 | 520 | 9 | 55.56% | 611.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 104 | 363 | 5 | 60.0% | 200.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 450 | 426 | 70 | 42.86% | 560.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 188 | 304 | 33 | 51.52% | 324.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 708 | 548 | 43 | 55.81% | 781.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 0 | 226 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1113 | 564 | 146 | 43.15% | 690.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 325 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 1577.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 207 | 212 | 16 | 37.5% | 365.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 606 | 382 | 69 | 28.99% | 330.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 84 | 169 | 8 | 37.5% | 13.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1028 | 583 | 76 | 47.37% | 978.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 597 | 459 | 101 | 51.49% | 652.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1021 | 618 | 77 | 42.86% | 663.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1133 | 661 | 150 | 46.0% | 980.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 720 | 583 | 62 | 50.0% | 627.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 246 | 323 | 48 | 37.5% | 431.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 656 | 431 | 38 | 36.84% | 435.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 103 | 154 | 8 | 37.5% | 12.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 818 | 559 | 51 | 37.25% | 429.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 310 | 351 | 210 | 45.71% | 530.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 664 | 533 | 46 | 45.65% | 822.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 288 | 348 | 18 | 38.89% | 174.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 804 | 586 | 78 | 41.03% | 594.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 837 | 466 | 26 | 38.46% | 356.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 847 | 483 | 49 | 42.86% | 581.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 336 | 415 | 12 | 66.67% | 829.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1095 | 613 | 44 | 45.45% | 590.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 684 | 429 | 123 | 52.03% | 704.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 848 | 586 | 111 | 43.24% | 512.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 784 | 547 | 184 | 47.28% | 668.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 55 | 65 | 3 | 33.33% | 33.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1411 | 511 | 36 | 30.56% | 761.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 935 | 541 | 63 | 42.86% | 592.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 635 | 436 | 64 | 42.19% | 621.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 691 | 510 | 46 | 32.61% | 467.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 657 | 512 | 402 | 50.0% | 822.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 567 | 497 | 35 | 51.43% | 545.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 250 | 320 | 70 | 42.86% | 282.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 389 | 378 | 4 | 50.0% | 707.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 182 | 261 | 12 | 50.0% | 286.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 440 | 413 | 28 | 57.14% | 1028.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 185 | 249 | 19 | 63.16% | 537.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 768 | 508 | 105 | 41.9% | 584.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 413 | 412 | 29 | 41.38% | 1048.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 462 | 547 | 9 | 55.56% | 470.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 312 | 341 | 34 | 52.94% | 531.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 204 | 289 | 24 | 45.83% | 427.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 225 | 191 | 62 | 48.39% | 594.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 131 | 159 | 15 | 60.0% | 389.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 88 | 128 | 20 | 35.0% | 12.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 252 | 343 | 142 | 50.0% | 435.2 |
| IS | 7 | 707 | 531 | 783 | 47.25% | 851.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 656 | 468 | 48 | 50.0% | 758.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 213 | 347 | 5 | 60.0% | 908.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1037 | 573 | 111 | 45.05% | 659.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 610 | 607 | 17 | 47.06% | 485.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 850 | 678 | 20 | 55.0% | 1091.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 77 | 252 | 5 | 100.0% | 416.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 698 | 334 | 10 | 20.0% | 454.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 96 | 209 | 64 | 42.19% | 31.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 447 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 2138.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 270 | 316 | 10 | 50.0% | 545.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 574 | 455 | 69 | 42.03% | 532.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 696 | 525 | 39 | 51.28% | 1272.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 93 | 251 | 125 | 51.2% | 327.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 796 | 506 | 117 | 47.01% | 688.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 753 | 422 | 10 | 30.0% | 471.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 584 | 463 | 85 | 42.35% | 888.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1007 | 702 | 111 | 60.36% | 1365.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 436 | 437 | 64 | 34.38% | 467.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1025 | 705 | 24 | 66.67% | 1036.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 63 | 139 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 338 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 1403.7 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 428 | 334 | 7 | 28.57% | 281.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 580 | 491 | 86 | 45.35% | 461.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 358 | 426 | 35 | 54.29% | 820.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 220 | 217 | 44 | 38.64% | 183.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 426 | 418 | 10 | 50.0% | 553.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 42 | 117 | 26 | 42.31% | 9.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 700 | 469 | 310 | 44.19% | 1082.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 850 | 585 | 33 | 42.42% | 506.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 307 | 433 | 4 | 75.0% | 985.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 85 | 145 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 656 | 553 | 21 | 47.62% | 596.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 235 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 992.4 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 323 | 225 | 4 | 0.0% | 281.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 357 | 645 | 2 | 100.0% | 883.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 933 | 621 | 119 | 48.74% | 1192.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1032 | 600 | 305 | 42.3% | 779.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 697 | 539 | 116 | 47.41% | 563.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 160 | 278 | 22 | 40.91% | 339.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 56 | 127 | 6 | 33.33% | 109.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 726 | 494 | 70 | 48.57% | 707.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 670 | 459 | 56 | 30.36% | 601.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 460 | 434 | 17 | 35.29% | 696.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 133 | 222 | 17 | 41.18% | 169.4 |
| Grant | 4 | 449 | 489 | 8 | 50.0% | 1898.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 203 | 285 | 9 | 33.33% | 605.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 595 | 671 | 25 | 68.0% | 607.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 699 | 601 | 50 | 50.0% | 588.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 590 | 582 | 9 | 44.44% | 574.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 424 | 352 | 3 | 33.33% | 950.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1437 | 580 | 85 | 49.41% | 882.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 631 | 484 | 9 | 33.33% | 356.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 172 | 212 | 113 | 42.48% | 144.6 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 647 | 471 | 186 | 42.47% | 637.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 515 | 447 | 62 | 41.94% | 721.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 220 | 307 | 14 | 35.71% | 95.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 171 | 223 | 11 | 36.36% | 352.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 825 | 547 | 541 | 41.22% | 1006.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 218 | 198 | 7 | 28.57% | 221.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 99 | 121 | 8 | 12.5% | 49.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 401 | 272 | 48 | 31.25% | 435.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 91 | 264 | 22 | 40.91% | 41.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 239 | 411 | 85 | 34.12% | 111.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 839 | 539 | 90 | 48.89% | 583.2 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 620 | 450 | 1 | 100.0% | 2152.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 347 | 417 | 35 | 60.0% | 737.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 258 | 282 | 7 | 42.86% | 683.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 534 | 424 | 102 | 48.04% | 691.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 62 | 129 | 17 | 52.94% | 216.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 880 | 566 | 7 | 57.14% | 808.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 879 | 601 | 91 | 43.96% | 740.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 106 | 164 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 995 | 573 | 145 | 46.21% | 713.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 442 | 442 | 10 | 50.0% | 683.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 637 | 484 | 79 | 39.24% | 567.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 90 | 196 | 91 | 51.65% | 134.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 480 | 471 | 42 | 52.38% | 446.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 94 | 197 | 14 | 42.86% | 170.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 744 | 488 | 93 | 40.86% | 581.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 659 | 454 | 73 | 41.1% | 690.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 56 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 103 | 239 | 6 | 50.0% | 180.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 847 | 513 | 50 | 38.0% | 393.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 104 | 354 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 228 | 284 | 17 | 47.06% | 351.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 113 | 230 | 136 | 38.24% | 255.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 118 | 383 | 4 | 50.0% | 196.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 160 | 361 | 41 | 41.46% | 48.4 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 708 | 604 | 54 | 42.59% | 596.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 855 | 506 | 74 | 45.95% | 714.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 115 | 242 | 5 | 40.0% | 302.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 855 | 445 | 4 | 25.0% | 497.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 620 | 484 | 56 | 46.43% | 598.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 52 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 398 | 378 | 56 | 51.79% | 542.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1223 | 543 | 103 | 37.86% | 590.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 924 | 435 | 15 | 20.0% | 367.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 498 | 410 | 102 | 32.35% | 332.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 629 | 477 | 29 | 31.03% | 232.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 69 | 211 | 2 | 50.0% | 167.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1142 | 532 | 637 | 45.05% | 1065.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 666 | 477 | 54 | 37.04% | 446.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1114 | 546 | 64 | 37.5% | 497.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 461 | 427 | 55 | 43.64% | 636.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 716 | 493 | 105 | 33.33% | 457.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 359 | 645 | 2 | 50.0% | 2012.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 71 | 177 | 33 | 60.61% | 168.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1000 | 495 | 82 | 39.02% | 462.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 97 | 190 | 20 | 65.0% | 395.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 480 | 443 | 39 | 43.59% | 503.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1039 | 533 | 88 | 46.59% | 722.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1190 | 1250 | 1 | 100.0% | 1246.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 748 | 534 | 106 | 43.4% | 586.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 633 | 467 | 210 | 50.0% | 936.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 238 | 230 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 35 | 73 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 55 | 181 | 6 | 66.67% | 262.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 62 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 305 | 364 | 55 | 47.27% | 649.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 292 | 449 | 44 | 61.36% | 871.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 165 | 270 | 8 | 50.0% | 785.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 707 | 511 | 246 | 39.43% | 622.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 284 | 285 | 40 | 35.0% | 411.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 647 | 464 | 40 | 45.0% | 395.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 245 | 231 | 10 | 70.0% | 835.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 43 | 133 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 362 | 394 | 29 | 51.72% | 502.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 751 | 544 | 86 | 48.84% | 765.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 442 | 506 | 55 | 58.18% | 903.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 600 | 503 | 48 | 41.67% | 485.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 280 | 302 | 30 | 46.67% | 583.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1063 | 727 | 2 | 50.0% | 1557.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 634 | 505 | 82 | 47.56% | 977.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 502 | 485 | 26 | 46.15% | 366.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 148 | 304 | 2 | 100.0% | 765.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 978 | 605 | 116 | 43.97% | 836.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 380 | 453 | 7 | 42.86% | 133.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 639 | 489 | 56 | 39.29% | 296.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 301 | 359 | 16 | 43.75% | 922.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 141 | 300 | 32 | 59.38% | 386.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 576 | 568 | 64 | 56.25% | 1103.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 435 | 443 | 45 | 48.89% | 829.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 379 | 454 | 46 | 56.52% | 538.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 442 | 474 | 117 | 47.01% | 712.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 933 | 612 | 51 | 45.1% | 646.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 502 | 448 | 88 | 43.18% | 579.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 115 | 415 | 8 | 62.5% | 270.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 188 | 360 | 19 | 52.63% | 360.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 29 | 180 | 6 | 50.0% | 111.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 778 | 569 | 12 | 50.0% | 525.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 772 | 577 | 96 | 50.0% | 947.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 671 | 383 | 8 | 25.0% | 394.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 742 | 620 | 28 | 53.57% | 1623.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 217 | 301 | 49 | 42.86% | 372.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 388 | 389 | 17 | 41.18% | 892.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 568 | 440 | 37 | 51.35% | 671.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 842 | 611 | 102 | 43.14% | 495.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 708 | 498 | 76 | 44.74% | 756.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 520 | 411 | 43 | 51.16% | 746.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 0 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1114 | 533 | 126 | 43.65% | 803.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 124 | 209 | 5 | 20.0% | 107.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 278 | 493 | 164 | 47.56% | 314.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 528 | 449 | 269 | 48.33% | 798.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 213 | 386 | 13 | 38.46% | 442.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1008 | 599 | 101 | 47.52% | 770.1 |
| M41D | 8 | 211 | 363 | 30 | 30.0% | 64.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 690 | 398 | 13 | 30.77% | 649.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 870 | 585 | 54 | 46.3% | 569.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 32 | 81 | 10 | 50.0% | 86.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 493 | 322 | 19 | 26.32% | 425.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 236 | 358 | 81 | 35.8% | 270.4 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 38 | 67 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 130 | 404 | 35 | 31.43% | 0.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 48 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 524 | 477 | 67 | 44.78% | 471.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 264 | 224 | 13 | 7.69% | 140.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 505 | 497 | 53 | 50.94% | 645.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 480 | 541 | 4 | 75.0% | 640.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 854 | 562 | 77 | 44.16% | 759.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 663 | 517 | 95 | 47.37% | 586.5 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 498 | 414 | 10 | 50.0% | 470.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 732 | 560 | 304 | 45.07% | 1136.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 22 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 260 | 362 | 253 | 50.99% | 347.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 448 | 376 | 334 | 46.71% | 575.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 918 | 595 | 514 | 44.94% | 863.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 110 | 197 | 5 | 20.0% | 164.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 800 | 602 | 17 | 52.94% | 993.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 65 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 123.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 686 | 572 | 50 | 40.0% | 340.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 967 | 550 | 24 | 45.83% | 803.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 646 | 530 | 63 | 46.03% | 510.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 816 | 416 | 8 | 25.0% | 623.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 639 | 590 | 11 | 36.36% | 461.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 209 | 325 | 19 | 68.42% | 549.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 918 | 577 | 130 | 50.0% | 845.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 578 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 1748.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 88 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 526 | 462 | 94 | 51.06% | 849.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 116 | 210 | 7 | 42.86% | 151.2 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 506 | 544 | 3 | 66.67% | 496.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 270 | 322 | 25 | 56.0% | 534.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 321 | 340 | 319 | 48.9% | 518.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 508 | 459 | 20 | 65.0% | 1257.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 490 | 274 | 8 | 50.0% | 765.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 120 | 355 | 1 | 100.0% | 329.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 14 | 44 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 53 | 164 | 13 | 69.23% | 257.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 561 | 423 | 43 | 44.19% | 721.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 375 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 117.9 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 356 | 367 | 6 | 50.0% | 712.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 267 | 304 | 2 | 50.0% | 1827.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 0 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 500 | 349 | 76 | 31.58% | 223.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 815 | 523 | 133 | 37.59% | 401.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 343 | 385 | 44 | 45.45% | 466.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 714 | 549 | 77 | 46.75% | 575.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 298 | 444 | 2 | 100.0% | 609.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 399 | 461 | 141 | 49.65% | 951.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 410 | 455 | 6 | 50.0% | 654.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 40 | 260 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 624 | 544 | 63 | 52.38% | 814.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 694 | 502 | 59 | 38.98% | 436.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 109 | 152 | 4 | 75.0% | 440.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 168 | 230 | 15 | 33.33% | 401.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 276 | 351 | 6 | 66.67% | 428.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 574 | 497 | 39 | 51.28% | 476.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 178 | 331 | 6 | 66.67% | 470.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 124 | 327 | 231 | 51.52% | 491.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1181 | 571 | 366 | 48.09% | 1095.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 349 | 762 | 2 | 100.0% | 1026.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 722 | 567 | 76 | 51.32% | 1168.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 767 | 491 | 20 | 20.0% | 217.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 574 | 439 | 38 | 28.95% | 368.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 149 | 406 | 37 | 54.05% | 301.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 77 | 285 | 20 | 50.0% | 99.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 722 | 392 | 7 | 28.57% | 489.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1033 | 573 | 71 | 42.25% | 710.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 982 | 544 | 140 | 38.57% | 568.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 492 | 410 | 880 | 43.41% | 656.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 505 | 442 | 14 | 42.86% | 316.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 69 | 158 | 64 | 40.63% | 30.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 30 | 92 | 33 | 42.42% | 15.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 898 | 608 | 46 | 43.48% | 468.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 960 | 500 | 15 | 26.67% | 677.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 290 | 462 | 72 | 44.44% | 292.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 293 | 289 | 13 | 38.46% | 596.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 666 | 604 | 5 | 40.0% | 1226.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 38 | 85 | 4 | 50.0% | 79.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 796 | 485 | 121 | 36.36% | 563.1 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 976 | 649 | 5 | 60.0% | 1052.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1035 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 1063.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 747 | 575 | 146 | 45.21% | 520.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 64 | 192 | 93 | 46.24% | 57.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 796 | 598 | 39 | 56.41% | 1125.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 355 | 339 | 107 | 57.94% | 742.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 203 | 278 | 148 | 50.68% | 391.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 764 | 576 | 442 | 42.08% | 742.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 66 | 102 | 12 | 25.0% | 19.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 473 | 368 | 21 | 38.1% | 839.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 432 | 366 | 22 | 50.0% | 572.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 120 | 196 | 31 | 29.03% | 150.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 524 | 592 | 23 | 60.87% | 693.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 271 | 332 | 26 | 50.0% | 545.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 678 | 507 | 43 | 44.19% | 887.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 853 | 529 | 25 | 40.0% | 357.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1130 | 627 | 24 | 45.83% | 522.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 541 | 498 | 87 | 51.72% | 925.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 255 | 393 | 3 | 33.33% | 184.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 239 | 316 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 634 | 575 | 12 | 50.0% | 595.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1194 | 716 | 48 | 56.25% | 952.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 459 | 429 | 50 | 62.0% | 726.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 321 | 404 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 263 | 402 | 101 | 47.52% | 506.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 875 | 540 | 148 | 44.59% | 586.2 |
| null | 0 | 529 | 424 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 880 | 568 | 44 | 45.45% | 911.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 93 | 178 | 4 | 50.0% | 182.9 |