| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60066 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 536 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.07 | 6.77 |
| Winrate | 48.24% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.33% | 41.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 741.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 556.6 | 483.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 438.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 519.0 | 474.0 |
| WN8 | 939 | 0 | 0 | 360 (-1) | 346 (-6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 362 | 116 | 36 | 571 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.16 |
| Winrate | 44.75% | 50.86% | 41.67% | 45.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.44 | 0.97 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 916 | 874 | 428 | 833.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.98 | 1.06 | 1.33 | 0.94 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 425 | 423 | 260 | 401.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.75 | 4.86 | 5.36 | 4.79 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15 | 181 | 246 | 33 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.14 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 48.62% | 55.28% | 36.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.87 | 0.64 | 0.89 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1054 | 974 | 475 | 874.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.74 | 1.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 128 | 462 | 404 | 236.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.53 | 4.83 | 5.02 | 4.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DeTassigny][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DeTassigny.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 384 | 423 | 119 | 40.34% | 438.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 789 | 621 | 50 | 54.0% | 783.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1316 | 814 | 19 | 57.89% | 1194.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 278 | 458 | 21 | 42.86% | 405.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 492 | 373 | 149 | 36.24% | 229.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 552 | 373 | 80 | 56.25% | 1270.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 254 | 258 | 181 | 51.93% | 824.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 521 | 450 | 110 | 47.27% | 596.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 542 | 417 | 110 | 48.18% | 849.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 507 | 522 | 148 | 49.32% | 737.5 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 426 | 418 | 17 | 52.94% | 836.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 581 | 466 | 107 | 45.79% | 526.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 821 | 601 | 10 | 40.0% | 656.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1049 | 726 | 2 | 50.0% | 562.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 517 | 315 | 468 | 45.09% | 641.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 350 | 301 | 46 | 63.04% | 760.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 527 | 510 | 29 | 48.28% | 607.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1264 | 969 | 2 | 100.0% | 982.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 639 | 446 | 247 | 47.77% | 805.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 718 | 503 | 136 | 48.53% | 1105.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 316 | 394 | 69 | 53.62% | 967.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 662 | 544 | 83 | 34.94% | 140.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 241 | 256 | 58 | 56.9% | 639.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 82 | 234 | 11 | 36.36% | 210.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 434 | 293 | 55 | 36.36% | 368.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1120 | 579 | 31 | 54.84% | 848.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 298 | 336 | 116 | 54.31% | 785.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 670 | 583 | 41 | 60.98% | 1354.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 268 | 245 | 15 | 46.67% | 406.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 838 | 559 | 529 | 51.98% | 1036.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 574 | 418 | 43 | 44.19% | 845.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 530 | 403 | 45 | 57.78% | 997.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1014 | 615 | 25 | 48.0% | 627.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 202 | 434 | 5 | 80.0% | 652.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 847 | 446 | 1092 | 48.99% | 1166.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 596 | 522 | 4 | 50.0% | 444.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 641 | 500 | 415 | 46.51% | 731.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 939 | 607 | 416 | 50.72% | 846.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 38 | 165 | 103 | 48.54% | 95.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 147 | 217 | 8 | 75.0% | 537.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 641 | 469 | 842 | 49.05% | 966.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 825 | 469 | 165 | 37.58% | 458.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 680 | 507 | 136 | 43.38% | 611.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 920 | 534 | 227 | 45.81% | 929.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 647 | 363 | 176 | 48.86% | 888.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1113 | 553 | 2 | 50.0% | 600.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1029 | 612 | 340 | 53.53% | 1165.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 653 | 395 | 300 | 48.0% | 703.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 60 | 242 | 7 | 71.43% | 263.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 359 | 274 | 56 | 53.57% | 821.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 483 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 452.2 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 661 | 469 | 614 | 53.91% | 1178.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 731 | 473 | 377 | 46.95% | 798.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 400 | 313 | 46 | 39.13% | 610.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 144 | 243 | 6 | 66.67% | 604.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 915 | 473 | 595 | 39.16% | 429.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1007 | 447 | 376 | 45.74% | 1322.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 261 | 415 | 76 | 51.32% | 663.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 372 | 473 | 98 | 46.94% | 329.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 404 | 237 | 26 | 50.0% | 742.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 943 | 388 | 247 | 42.11% | 589.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 214 | 287 | 547 | 51.01% | 593.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 890 | 607 | 34 | 55.88% | 1215.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 115 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 86.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 44 | 120 | 49 | 48.98% | 82.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 199 | 212 | 54 | 51.85% | 906.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 282 | 286 | 9 | 33.33% | 554.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 463 | 422 | 219 | 50.68% | 896.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1295 | 417 | 122 | 40.16% | 735.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 628 | 522 | 128 | 41.41% | 294.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 636 | 323 | 157 | 41.4% | 734.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 641 | 445 | 31 | 35.48% | 466.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 356 | 524 | 81 | 54.32% | 885.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 258 | 355 | 14 | 64.29% | 881.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 337 | 293 | 51 | 52.94% | 819.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 168 | 202 | 425 | 49.65% | 273.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 561 | 418 | 130 | 62.31% | 1077.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 731 | 456 | 220 | 49.55% | 778.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 291 | 206 | 21 | 47.62% | 993.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 825 | 454 | 225 | 53.33% | 1148.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 370 | 286 | 86 | 40.7% | 325.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 682 | 469 | 11 | 27.27% | 136.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 539 | 404 | 37 | 40.54% | 352.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 803 | 407 | 166 | 51.81% | 1106.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 293 | 409 | 51 | 47.06% | 762.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 240 | 186 | 187 | 56.15% | 1657.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 332 | 307 | 116 | 43.97% | 807.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 374 | 323 | 13 | 61.54% | 1150.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 140 | 209 | 18 | 27.78% | 76.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 878 | 614 | 218 | 44.5% | 1069.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1025 | 486 | 2274 | 47.49% | 1226.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 447 | 312 | 123 | 43.09% | 1082.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 162 | 193 | 186 | 37.1% | 518.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 886 | 373 | 357 | 42.86% | 795.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 772 | 569 | 99 | 52.53% | 761.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 575 | 349 | 21 | 23.81% | 590.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 905 | 454 | 415 | 38.31% | 380.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 895 | 579 | 133 | 48.87% | 836.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 156 | 145 | 13 | 15.38% | 669.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 153 | 179 | 131 | 43.51% | 102.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 671 | 401 | 178 | 46.63% | 916.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 535 | 390 | 22 | 40.91% | 586.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1171 | 466 | 732 | 45.36% | 1091.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 429 | 438 | 34 | 38.24% | 248.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 886 | 557 | 54 | 50.0% | 635.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 883 | 502 | 215 | 46.98% | 586.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 938 | 646 | 46 | 56.52% | 998.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 164 | 253 | 7 | 85.71% | 1097.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1475 | 987 | 1 | 100.0% | 1129.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1293 | 526 | 295 | 52.54% | 1159.5 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 294 | 299 | 7 | 42.86% | 585.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 691 | 530 | 138 | 49.28% | 740.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 273 | 294 | 44 | 40.91% | 431.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 495 | 371 | 256 | 57.81% | 1548.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 596 | 397 | 61 | 57.38% | 1652.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 843 | 442 | 20 | 60.0% | 593.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 877 | 560 | 161 | 49.69% | 808.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 466 | 348 | 36 | 63.89% | 1501.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 444 | 382 | 68 | 58.82% | 1020.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 724 | 645 | 7 | 57.14% | 454.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 424 | 402 | 149 | 60.4% | 1240.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 474 | 347 | 109 | 54.13% | 1167.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 370 | 335 | 159 | 47.8% | 1464.8 |
| IS | 7 | 659 | 379 | 372 | 48.39% | 794.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 581 | 381 | 223 | 50.22% | 1113.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 219 | 239 | 15 | 46.67% | 887.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1171 | 474 | 195 | 39.49% | 789.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 74 | 139 | 92 | 48.91% | 153.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 90 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 460.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 87 | 149 | 127 | 52.76% | 176.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 701 | 557 | 116 | 49.14% | 800.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 660 | 378 | 385 | 45.71% | 1101.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 44 | 99 | 12 | 58.33% | 155.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 419 | 578 | 11 | 63.64% | 512.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 611 | 396 | 198 | 50.51% | 1084.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 314 | 437 | 20 | 50.0% | 1391.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 986 | 377 | 13 | 38.46% | 807.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 641 | 401 | 100 | 55.0% | 1137.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 931 | 513 | 131 | 48.85% | 1075.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 740 | 616 | 34 | 47.06% | 956.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 652 | 546 | 57 | 45.61% | 490.1 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2307 | 1127 | 1 | 100.0% | 1879.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 399 | 337 | 178 | 42.13% | 542.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 276 | 410 | 13 | 53.85% | 1177.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 159 | 271 | 283 | 52.3% | 617.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 784 | 490 | 244 | 51.23% | 578.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 333 | 270 | 150 | 54.67% | 884.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 169 | 156 | 13 | 23.08% | 641.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1199 | 666 | 191 | 50.79% | 1102.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 254 | 299 | 28 | 53.57% | 800.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 109 | 159 | 22 | 45.45% | 58.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1298 | 436 | 399 | 46.12% | 1484.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 331 | 334 | 22 | 50.0% | 688.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1196 | 512 | 506 | 45.26% | 1022.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 99 | 133 | 3 | 66.67% | 657.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 868 | 404 | 14 | 50.0% | 935.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 867 | 502 | 50 | 46.0% | 1160.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 456 | 558 | 355 | 50.42% | 891.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 77 | 214 | 5 | 60.0% | 177.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 177 | 200 | 70 | 60.0% | 648.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 848 | 472 | 376 | 40.43% | 772.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 160 | 401 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 169 | 356 | 23 | 34.78% | 0.1 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 118 | 355 | 7 | 57.14% | 391.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 840 | 420 | 103 | 40.78% | 1532.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 454 | 363 | 73 | 45.21% | 636.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 249 | 286 | 3 | 66.67% | 1199.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 769 | 475 | 551 | 47.01% | 1001.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 264 | 224 | 6 | 66.67% | 564.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 210 | 243 | 14 | 64.29% | 703.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 546 | 310 | 125 | 44.0% | 908.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 334 | 386 | 32 | 46.88% | 420.8 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 59 | 257 | 4 | 50.0% | 212.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 459 | 543 | 43 | 60.47% | 1558.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1146 | 612 | 211 | 43.13% | 964.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 247 | 237 | 33 | 42.42% | 798.9 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 456 | 574 | 4 | 100.0% | 1144.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 816 | 698 | 2 | 100.0% | 721.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 41 | 228 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 176 | 192 | 3 | 66.67% | 678.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 438 | 459 | 24 | 58.33% | 1000.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1275 | 596 | 174 | 45.4% | 1007.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 700 | 479 | 38 | 44.74% | 789.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 230 | 462 | 11 | 72.73% | 883.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1069 | 422 | 247 | 41.3% | 672.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1169 | 485 | 458 | 45.63% | 802.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 408 | 608 | 10 | 70.0% | 503.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 157 | 162 | 24 | 50.0% | 589.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 145 | 206 | 38 | 57.89% | 806.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 552 | 515 | 79 | 56.96% | 606.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 354 | 315 | 83 | 45.78% | 353.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 851 | 389 | 196 | 47.45% | 1195.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 99 | 166 | 81 | 54.32% | 288.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 238 | 169 | 22 | 27.27% | 752.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 220 | 304 | 12 | 75.0% | 759.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 120 | 228 | 15 | 46.67% | 214.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 415 | 499 | 12 | 41.67% | 1662.9 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 397 | 478 | 20 | 50.0% | 1069.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 346 | 363 | 89 | 49.44% | 581.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 83 | 205 | 43 | 60.47% | 275.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 234 | 460 | 138 | 60.14% | 744.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 739 | 553 | 150 | 46.0% | 694.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 510 | 424 | 211 | 48.82% | 868.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 174 | 289 | 8 | 50.0% | 796.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 773 | 480 | 15 | 40.0% | 473.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 3 | 76 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 429 | 279 | 62 | 50.0% | 634.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 920 | 484 | 614 | 45.11% | 899.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 459 | 390 | 65 | 40.0% | 502.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 694 | 510 | 174 | 47.13% | 740.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 930 | 492 | 156 | 37.82% | 569.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 179 | 232 | 196 | 58.16% | 956.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 394 | 422 | 9 | 44.44% | 109.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 849 | 546 | 59 | 50.85% | 806.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1260 | 537 | 478 | 51.46% | 1372.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1062 | 395 | 25 | 36.0% | 468.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 533 | 408 | 127 | 52.76% | 959.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 111 | 121 | 6 | 33.33% | 276.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 119 | 154 | 4 | 50.0% | 355.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 294 | 244 | 281 | 54.45% | 989.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 864 | 510 | 138 | 38.41% | 373.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 316 | 387 | 2 | 100.0% | 1936.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 262 | 382 | 3 | 66.67% | 1042.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 585 | 359 | 170 | 47.65% | 759.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 367 | 520 | 1 | 100.0% | 273.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 325 | 399 | 8 | 50.0% | 860.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 765 | 550 | 43 | 46.51% | 607.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 679 | 446 | 266 | 48.5% | 998.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 851 | 574 | 24 | 50.0% | 588.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1480 | 585 | 392 | 46.43% | 1270.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 21 | 76 | 10 | 50.0% | 84.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1375 | 579 | 41 | 41.46% | 992.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 360 | 391 | 1881 | 57.1% | 1097.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 505 | 388 | 253 | 50.99% | 942.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 148 | 270 | 3 | 33.33% | 507.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 413 | 462 | 52 | 55.77% | 861.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 541 | 288 | 99 | 51.52% | 1189.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 160 | 132 | 3 | 0.0% | 386.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 582 | 360 | 2156 | 49.81% | 1140.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 863 | 457 | 227 | 45.81% | 969.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 815 | 439 | 486 | 46.5% | 1027.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 675 | 362 | 145 | 46.9% | 1393.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 513 | 565 | 118 | 51.69% | 1256.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 409 | 373 | 367 | 53.13% | 1276.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 859 | 466 | 138 | 44.93% | 1096.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 816 | 469 | 328 | 47.26% | 836.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 441 | 360 | 117 | 60.68% | 1471.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 961 | 548 | 413 | 46.0% | 861.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 553 | 472 | 37 | 54.05% | 1201.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1218 | 500 | 479 | 46.76% | 1066.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 785 | 498 | 272 | 44.12% | 496.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 186 | 351 | 21 | 61.9% | 545.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1138 | 407 | 441 | 51.93% | 1506.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 129 | 167 | 2 | 50.0% | 510.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 310 | 290 | 55 | 56.36% | 540.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 521 | 363 | 71 | 38.03% | 659.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 496 | 406 | 66 | 45.45% | 811.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 108 | 300 | 6 | 50.0% | 378.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 207 | 335 | 5 | 40.0% | 412.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 116 | 313 | 15 | 40.0% | 57.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 378 | 457 | 51 | 58.82% | 968.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1211 | 558 | 406 | 48.03% | 1047.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 945 | 595 | 2 | 100.0% | 784.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 585 | 602 | 15 | 66.67% | 707.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1049 | 463 | 303 | 50.17% | 998.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 97 | 202 | 44 | 54.55% | 398.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1301 | 493 | 123 | 45.53% | 839.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 469 | 405 | 209 | 50.24% | 1234.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 457 | 393 | 72 | 45.83% | 470.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 916 | 600 | 58 | 48.28% | 671.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 235 | 237 | 31 | 45.16% | 553.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 616 | 527 | 60 | 53.33% | 948.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 156 | 103 | 2 | 0.0% | 534.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 750 | 480 | 384 | 55.21% | 1467.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 260 | 464 | 98 | 55.1% | 805.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 923 | 471 | 73 | 42.47% | 714.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 580 | 407 | 28 | 35.71% | 288.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 513 | 386 | 19 | 36.84% | 372.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 53 | 115 | 4 | 50.0% | 86.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 736 | 483 | 459 | 53.81% | 1008.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 467 | 403 | 138 | 50.72% | 1124.2 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 514 | 454 | 49 | 44.9% | 1144.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 438 | 410 | 143 | 51.05% | 666.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 119 | 139 | 3 | 33.33% | 364.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 129 | 151 | 4 | 50.0% | 280.6 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 459 | 441 | 16 | 25.0% | 614.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 215 | 296 | 62 | 32.26% | 333.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1135 | 484 | 499 | 44.29% | 989.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 740 | 508 | 61 | 62.3% | 1100.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 33 | 104 | 51 | 54.9% | 148.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 990 | 488 | 752 | 48.27% | 1065.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 922 | 520 | 194 | 49.48% | 716.8 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 736 | 521 | 55 | 47.27% | 733.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 603 | 418 | 142 | 45.07% | 501.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 77 | 169 | 4 | 75.0% | 437.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 652 | 634 | 38 | 50.0% | 1044.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1096 | 459 | 929 | 47.69% | 1246.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 821 | 434 | 233 | 48.07% | 1302.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 105 | 153 | 41 | 39.02% | 158.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 798 | 401 | 183 | 45.36% | 1095.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 73 | 83 | 10 | 20.0% | 94.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1012 | 536 | 327 | 47.4% | 795.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 180 | 153 | 8 | 37.5% | 174.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 468 | 429 | 2 | 50.0% | 2336.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1170 | 581 | 242 | 56.61% | 1473.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1134 | 526 | 685 | 43.65% | 802.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 319 | 448 | 24 | 62.5% | 869.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 247 | 377 | 56 | 44.64% | 490.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 668 | 475 | 62 | 48.39% | 558.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 872 | 521 | 10 | 20.0% | 729.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 328 | 285 | 47 | 57.45% | 723.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 621 | 453 | 120 | 53.33% | 1315.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 651 | 389 | 576 | 52.26% | 1686.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 156 | 258 | 44 | 50.0% | 288.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 120 | 146 | 5 | 20.0% | 477.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 88 | 88 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 337 | 379 | 14 | 42.86% | 887.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 103 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 253.2 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 426 | 415 | 274 | 50.36% | 1075.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1046 | 537 | 251 | 41.83% | 1029.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 500 | 343 | 257 | 45.91% | 860.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1095 | 552 | 183 | 48.09% | 783.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 489 | 444 | 106 | 47.17% | 1223.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 193 | 226 | 57 | 54.39% | 605.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 937 | 595 | 32 | 40.63% | 431.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 172 | 265 | 48 | 62.5% | 665.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 960 | 497 | 244 | 41.39% | 673.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 429 | 323 | 95 | 49.47% | 1163.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 363 | 279 | 39 | 46.15% | 1067.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 384 | 469 | 20 | 60.0% | 1046.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 795 | 457 | 2 | 0.0% | 1238.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 627 | 496 | 143 | 48.25% | 988.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 215 | 317 | 41 | 51.22% | 456.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 600 | 400 | 51 | 50.98% | 656.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 195 | 378 | 31 | 58.06% | 665.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 892 | 635 | 10 | 50.0% | 775.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 985 | 562 | 194 | 46.39% | 748.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 815 | 600 | 36 | 41.67% | 402.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 291 | 301 | 63 | 57.14% | 933.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 480 | 536 | 198 | 45.45% | 499.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 405 | 487 | 12 | 41.67% | 203.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 291 | 333 | 107 | 57.01% | 901.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 148 | 132 | 41 | 43.9% | 372.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 931 | 465 | 784 | 45.92% | 924.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 612 | 436 | 43 | 37.21% | 563.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 190 | 143 | 9 | 33.33% | 551.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 269 | 220 | 5 | 20.0% | 1392.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1068 | 729 | 6 | 83.33% | 1283.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 102 | 149 | 34 | 41.18% | 275.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 191 | 198 | 21 | 42.86% | 454.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 173 | 312 | 3 | 66.67% | 601.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 766 | 477 | 83 | 38.55% | 500.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 503 | 557 | 164 | 42.68% | 788.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 282 | 254 | 36 | 50.0% | 661.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 546 | 321 | 113 | 45.13% | 737.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 186 | 244 | 35 | 57.14% | 811.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 563 | 578 | 20 | 50.0% | 1099.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 160 | 265 | 4 | 75.0% | 822.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 947 | 619 | 123 | 50.41% | 825.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 951 | 463 | 105 | 43.81% | 683.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1161 | 503 | 868 | 42.74% | 1138.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 9 | 89 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 74 | 45 | 2 | 0.0% | 94.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 696 | 450 | 637 | 43.17% | 679.2 |
| null | 0 | 1357 | 533 | 28 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 874 | 374 | 440 | 49.09% | 1069.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 346 | 352 | 30 | 36.67% | 337.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 801 | 512 | 133 | 46.62% | 816.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 633 | 487 | 1101 | 48.59% | 847.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 723 | 415 | 223 | 48.43% | 962.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1165 | 702 | 3 | 100.0% | 1226.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 307 | 275 | 60 | 41.67% | 598.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 716 | 423 | 133 | 48.87% | 1021.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 915 | 496 | 585 | 46.32% | 1168.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1330 | 717 | 5 | 60.0% | 954.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 114 | 157 | 20 | 50.0% | 394.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 601 | 376 | 123 | 49.59% | 1227.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 79 | 230 | 7 | 28.57% | 42.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 614 | 508 | 198 | 51.01% | 1142.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 709 | 520 | 23 | 30.43% | 605.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1049 | 356 | 406 | 46.55% | 1356.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1183 | 445 | 336 | 40.48% | 796.1 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 189 | 257 | 69 | 37.68% | 465.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 152 | 257 | 447 | 48.1% | 796.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 804 | 573 | 194 | 47.94% | 559.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 299 | 346 | 521 | 51.25% | 690.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1140 | 455 | 200 | 43.5% | 906.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 471 | 440 | 33 | 69.7% | 651.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 697 | 519 | 98 | 50.0% | 717.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 194 | 248 | 7 | 57.14% | 801.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 869 | 555 | 759 | 50.33% | 982.2 |