| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13637 | 0 | 18 | 127 | 341 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.67 | 0.0 | 8.22 | 8.26 | 8.35 |
| Winrate | 60.81% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 57.48% | 59.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.22 | 1.46 | 1.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 2548.65 | 0 | 3141.33 | 2788.02 | 2680.18 |
| Obrana základny | 1.0 | 0 | 5.06 | 0.79 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1032.64 | 0 | 1255.0 | 1214.0 | 1153.0 |
| WN8 | 3661 | 0 | 4752 (+2) | 4014 (+3) | 3671 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 111 | 25 | 68 | 309 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.62 |
| Winrate | 54.95% | 72.0% | 70.59% | 62.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.53 | 0.64 | 1.07 | 1.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 2120 | 1518 | 907 | 1441.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.98 | 2.28 | 0.12 | 0.99 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 838 | 996 | 827 | 850.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.7 | 8.16 | 11.26 | 9.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 167 | 262 | 1885 | 34 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.66 |
| Winrate | 53.89% | 72.14% | 72.25% | 55.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.07 | 0.87 | 1.72 | 2.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1892 | 1253 | 689 | 1501.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 0.65 | 1.39 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 782 | 951 | 686 | 696.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.86 | 8.71 | 11.73 | 8.24 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DeSlimu][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DeSlimu.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1610 | 1101 | 27 | 74.07% | 4023.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2313 | 1135 | 29 | 58.62% | 3984.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2232 | 1109 | 28 | 60.71% | 3457.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1518 | 899 | 28 | 60.71% | 3329.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1404 | 891 | 41 | 43.9% | 3825.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 286 | 532 | 10 | 70.0% | 1158.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1271 | 1013 | 19 | 57.89% | 3891.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1604 | 950 | 63 | 55.56% | 2853.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2445 | 1296 | 7 | 71.43% | 3415.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3504 | 1315 | 50 | 68.0% | 4478.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3013 | 1155 | 155 | 64.52% | 4228.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 581 | 394 | 9 | 55.56% | 1489.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1422 | 1062 | 28 | 71.43% | 3201.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 303 | 457 | 2 | 50.0% | 2316.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2009 | 1170 | 28 | 60.71% | 3864.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2548 | 1046 | 46 | 47.83% | 2979.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2028 | 1226 | 9 | 66.67% | 5307.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1123 | 683 | 53 | 43.4% | 2545.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2185 | 1138 | 230 | 66.52% | 3713.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 717 | 838 | 10 | 70.0% | 4112.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2284 | 1145 | 132 | 57.58% | 3481.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1765 | 966 | 12 | 58.33% | 3861.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1123 | 868 | 11 | 45.45% | 4512.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 244 | 477 | 9 | 55.56% | 1778.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3004 | 1197 | 49 | 59.18% | 3784.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1469 | 1034 | 12 | 66.67% | 4015.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3205 | 986 | 135 | 57.78% | 3261.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2113 | 1162 | 24 | 50.0% | 4100.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2438 | 1120 | 26 | 61.54% | 3522.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3210 | 1051 | 83 | 62.65% | 2924.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2272 | 1016 | 49 | 61.22% | 3015.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2423 | 1166 | 46 | 65.22% | 3911.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3335 | 1027 | 755 | 63.05% | 4076.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1650 | 1180 | 12 | 91.67% | 2947.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 2096 | 1194 | 5 | 40.0% | 6765.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2870 | 1256 | 38 | 68.42% | 3562.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1125 | 939 | 3 | 100.0% | 3803.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3001 | 977 | 19 | 52.63% | 2566.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3254 | 1034 | 59 | 66.1% | 2714.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1340 | 848 | 73 | 47.95% | 2198.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1273 | 944 | 19 | 57.89% | 3685.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1423 | 1048 | 56 | 57.14% | 3901.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1979 | 1336 | 13 | 76.92% | 4335.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2805 | 1134 | 116 | 62.93% | 3999.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2098 | 992 | 15 | 60.0% | 1844.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4944 | 1309 | 55 | 60.0% | 3903.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 622 | 509 | 25 | 60.0% | 1408.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 455 | 656 | 4 | 75.0% | 1376.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3570 | 1112 | 20 | 55.0% | 3610.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 718 | 555 | 55 | 63.64% | 1539.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3007 | 1205 | 78 | 66.67% | 3831.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1971 | 1069 | 387 | 60.21% | 4126.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2178 | 891 | 149 | 57.72% | 3696.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1384 | 868 | 19 | 47.37% | 2755.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2438 | 1187 | 21 | 52.38% | 3465.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4346 | 1339 | 9 | 77.78% | 3635.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3239 | 888 | 49 | 38.78% | 2846.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3115 | 909 | 108 | 55.56% | 2835.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 923 | 780 | 44 | 63.64% | 3540.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2847 | 1104 | 136 | 63.97% | 3933.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2601 | 1074 | 30 | 43.33% | 3319.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2072 | 838 | 64 | 64.06% | 3255.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2810 | 1096 | 132 | 67.42% | 3746.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1463 | 1059 | 43 | 67.44% | 3276.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 2425 | 1251 | 11 | 63.64% | 4796.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2182 | 1033 | 133 | 57.89% | 3158.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1221 | 946 | 14 | 64.29% | 5153.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2239 | 1029 | 61 | 68.85% | 3322.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3359 | 1029 | 24 | 54.17% | 2733.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2130 | 1058 | 125 | 57.6% | 3633.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2188 | 1053 | 34 | 38.24% | 3330.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2193 | 1034 | 54 | 66.67% | 2815.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1158 | 890 | 31 | 54.84% | 3243.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 365 | 591 | 5 | 80.0% | 2407.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1214 | 695 | 4 | 50.0% | 3294.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 826 | 761 | 23 | 65.22% | 3421.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 854 | 676 | 48 | 62.5% | 2844.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1545 | 1089 | 62 | 67.74% | 4932.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2942 | 1670 | 19 | 68.42% | 6357.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2073 | 1133 | 85 | 61.18% | 2974.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2628 | 1018 | 54 | 66.67% | 2658.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3576 | 1021 | 423 | 58.87% | 4562.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3333 | 1086 | 652 | 61.81% | 4402.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2412 | 991 | 133 | 62.41% | 3354.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1737 | 1300 | 3 | 100.0% | 6049.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1961 | 1064 | 38 | 65.79% | 2668.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1813 | 1203 | 10 | 60.0% | 4660.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3586 | 834 | 227 | 62.11% | 3751.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1727 | 346 | 2 | 0.0% | 1533.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3579 | 1107 | 341 | 65.4% | 3974.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3054 | 1081 | 67 | 65.67% | 3812.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1531 | 1172 | 7 | 85.71% | 4747.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3630 | 1062 | 74 | 58.11% | 3498.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 892 | 841 | 17 | 82.35% | 3105.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 978 | 690 | 10 | 50.0% | 3081.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1589 | 1024 | 76 | 63.16% | 3940.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2287 | 1299 | 15 | 60.0% | 3735.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 460 | 466 | 26 | 34.62% | 1598.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2022 | 940 | 55 | 49.09% | 3195.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1759 | 1086 | 112 | 68.75% | 3402.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3677 | 1322 | 101 | 67.33% | 5565.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4031 | 1175 | 134 | 60.45% | 4003.2 |
| H3 | 9 | 2950 | 1170 | 93 | 62.37% | 3695.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1461 | 1066 | 21 | 66.67% | 4175.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 297 | 422 | 8 | 62.5% | 1406.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1382 | 850 | 18 | 50.0% | 2874.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 691 | 658 | 46 | 50.0% | 2434.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3399 | 1035 | 340 | 60.88% | 3741.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2011 | 1085 | 38 | 52.63% | 2965.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 673 | 767 | 17 | 70.59% | 2965.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2693 | 1163 | 14 | 71.43% | 3046.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3457 | 1124 | 110 | 60.0% | 3096.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3890 | 1152 | 181 | 62.43% | 3657.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2344 | 971 | 78 | 51.28% | 2396.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2367 | 1108 | 18 | 61.11% | 4015.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2283 | 1078 | 107 | 68.22% | 3184.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 2256 | 1098 | 80 | 60.0% | 4598.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3929 | 1180 | 41 | 51.22% | 2763.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3052 | 1187 | 52 | 57.69% | 3752.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2747 | 1136 | 377 | 62.07% | 4165.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1219 | 709 | 21 | 57.14% | 2338.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 921 | 890 | 60 | 73.33% | 2834.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2568 | 1070 | 46 | 52.17% | 3066.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3738 | 1114 | 82 | 59.76% | 3943.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 2353 | 1182 | 30 | 56.67% | 4080.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 874 | 632 | 84 | 67.86% | 1830.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1285 | 932 | 53 | 64.15% | 3447.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 2077 | 1255 | 125 | 69.6% | 3756.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2453 | 1049 | 183 | 64.48% | 3291.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 377 | 409 | 16 | 62.5% | 2270.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 645 | 884 | 1 | 100.0% | 5933.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1207 | 1011 | 44 | 61.36% | 6583.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 485 | 486 | 12 | 50.0% | 1564.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 412 | 417 | 4 | 50.0% | 1380.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3392 | 898 | 90 | 55.56% | 3638.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1469 | 955 | 24 | 58.33% | 2629.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 617 | 641 | 13 | 46.15% | 2344.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1335 | 982 | 86 | 58.14% | 3918.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 3230 | 987 | 315 | 61.59% | 3558.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3017 | 1045 | 50 | 68.0% | 3161.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3155 | 1079 | 18 | 55.56% | 3019.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2823 | 1215 | 31 | 70.97% | 3554.2 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 960 | 870 | 4 | 75.0% | 3279.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1532 | 1085 | 29 | 58.62% | 3837.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1039 | 810 | 15 | 40.0% | 3856.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1345 | 905 | 12 | 50.0% | 3018.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2852 | 828 | 57 | 61.4% | 2648.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3037 | 1144 | 66 | 66.67% | 4896.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3013 | 1433 | 9 | 55.56% | 3752.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1487 | 838 | 61 | 55.74% | 2904.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2501 | 780 | 114 | 53.51% | 3264.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3877 | 1254 | 74 | 64.86% | 3575.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1903 | 984 | 63 | 60.32% | 2931.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2701 | 1116 | 58 | 63.79% | 2733.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2328 | 1217 | 32 | 50.0% | 3502.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1595 | 966 | 87 | 49.43% | 2728.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3077 | 1754 | 2 | 100.0% | 3449.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1730 | 1168 | 47 | 74.47% | 3002.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3235 | 1187 | 102 | 59.8% | 4626.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1649 | 1051 | 51 | 60.78% | 2593.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1256 | 763 | 15 | 53.33% | 3463.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1021 | 971 | 25 | 76.0% | 2895.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 586 | 627 | 24 | 66.67% | 2756.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1904 | 1134 | 117 | 62.39% | 4146.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2118 | 963 | 227 | 57.71% | 3138.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 2137 | 1368 | 15 | 73.33% | 4432.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 693 | 542 | 74 | 63.51% | 2783.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1749 | 1017 | 46 | 58.7% | 3211.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2494 | 1218 | 49 | 59.18% | 4283.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 941 | 716 | 23 | 60.87% | 4034.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2430 | 944 | 315 | 53.97% | 3652.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1961 | 1091 | 36 | 50.0% | 3136.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1857 | 1021 | 322 | 59.01% | 3937.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4209 | 1255 | 98 | 66.33% | 3560.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1888 | 1124 | 97 | 65.98% | 3672.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3489 | 1160 | 28 | 64.29% | 4412.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2433 | 1097 | 42 | 50.0% | 3409.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 168 | 354 | 2 | 50.0% | 612.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1462 | 1114 | 38 | 60.53% | 4578.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2627 | 938 | 6 | 50.0% | 2658.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1211 | 944 | 44 | 47.73% | 3164.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 2030 | 1343 | 9 | 77.78% | 5471.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1686 | 925 | 25 | 52.0% | 2816.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1691 | 963 | 7 | 71.43% | 3665.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1280 | 765 | 57 | 50.88% | 2533.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2721 | 1139 | 64 | 60.94% | 3139.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1478 | 1251 | 58 | 72.41% | 7220.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2607 | 1048 | 92 | 57.61% | 3272.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1118 | 871 | 157 | 59.87% | 4165.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1272 | 977 | 72 | 58.33% | 3456.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3061 | 1067 | 78 | 55.13% | 3405.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1399 | 961 | 66 | 53.03% | 3105.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1531 | 1008 | 18 | 66.67% | 3370.6 |