| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18345 | 0 | 44 | 198 | 323 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.23 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 8.48 | 8.54 |
| Winrate | 55.17% | 0.0% | 63.64% | 58.08% | 60.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.93 | 0.85 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1370.21 | 0 | 2104.68 | 2241.02 | 2352.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.37 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 642.49 | 0 | 1025.0 | 1050.0 | 1086.0 |
| WN8 | 1944 | 0 (+1) | 2181 (+1) | 2559 (+8) | 2771 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33 | 4 | 0 | 46 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.24 |
| Winrate | 36.36% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.36 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1400 | 526 | 0 | 1101.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 399 | 112 | 0 | 313.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.64 | 3.75 | 0.0 | 4.74 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.93% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 671 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.27 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 548 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.3 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DeJwiD11545][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DeJwiD11545.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2587 | 912 | 27 | 55.56% | 2025.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 318 | 322 | 6 | 66.67% | 1227.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 55 | 154 | 34 | 41.18% | 27.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1003 | 715 | 48 | 68.75% | 2425.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 86 | 225 | 29 | 48.28% | 96.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1062 | 656 | 154 | 57.79% | 2270.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1350 | 811 | 43 | 60.47% | 1699.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 203 | 310 | 15 | 60.0% | 698.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1873 | 1044 | 69 | 69.57% | 2745.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 651 | 442 | 63 | 57.14% | 1508.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1353 | 731 | 79 | 55.7% | 1464.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 417 | 399 | 29 | 68.97% | 1180.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1149 | 593 | 68 | 63.24% | 2424.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 428 | 388 | 37 | 70.27% | 1848.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2816 | 925 | 9 | 44.44% | 2385.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 12 | 41 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2144 | 794 | 35 | 54.29% | 1611.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1462 | 1112 | 21 | 71.43% | 2927.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1394 | 670 | 30 | 56.67% | 2228.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1044 | 597 | 15 | 86.67% | 2007.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2208 | 677 | 156 | 51.92% | 1725.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1211 | 577 | 712 | 53.79% | 1834.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1433 | 579 | 335 | 48.96% | 1816.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1981 | 614 | 395 | 52.41% | 1965.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1006 | 594 | 76 | 61.84% | 2621.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2393 | 1307 | 48 | 72.92% | 3665.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 121 | 162 | 3 | 33.33% | 254.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 169 | 252 | 60 | 53.33% | 1078.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2327 | 928 | 40 | 60.0% | 2627.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1324 | 430 | 9 | 22.22% | 913.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 298 | 175 | 31 | 54.84% | 642.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1070 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 2801.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1592 | 900 | 21 | 71.43% | 2934.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 160 | 178 | 39 | 48.72% | 362.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 738 | 648 | 24 | 45.83% | 2677.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 49 | 110 | 21 | 28.57% | 3.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2770 | 905 | 68 | 47.06% | 2166.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1475 | 666 | 239 | 57.74% | 1877.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2055 | 697 | 236 | 52.12% | 1763.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2116 | 1097 | 182 | 59.34% | 2852.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 300 | 263 | 44 | 52.27% | 741.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 280 | 508 | 1 | 100.0% | 2271.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 637 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 1002.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1924 | 926 | 357 | 57.98% | 2479.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2546 | 735 | 174 | 55.17% | 2039.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1977 | 1122 | 28 | 50.0% | 4455.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1176 | 451 | 348 | 50.0% | 1547.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1230 | 838 | 11 | 72.73% | 4061.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 368 | 204 | 41 | 48.78% | 1471.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 282 | 267 | 20 | 65.0% | 1139.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2214 | 998 | 30 | 56.67% | 2027.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 236 | 168 | 15 | 46.67% | 1564.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2602 | 1058 | 40 | 67.5% | 3062.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 329 | 162 | 58 | 50.0% | 974.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1241 | 1073 | 38 | 78.95% | 3248.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1129 | 626 | 91 | 51.65% | 1972.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 121 | 211 | 9 | 44.44% | 313.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 545 | 366 | 220 | 48.18% | 1160.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 992 | 450 | 234 | 55.13% | 1313.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2070 | 1051 | 69 | 72.46% | 2086.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1302 | 860 | 72 | 43.06% | 1903.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1165 | 854 | 20 | 75.0% | 2110.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 28 | 30 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 222 | 193 | 10 | 30.0% | 727.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 235 | 319 | 21 | 52.38% | 608.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1980 | 875 | 12 | 58.33% | 1559.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 386 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 1246.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1009 | 337 | 155 | 39.35% | 1477.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1715 | 670 | 287 | 58.89% | 2269.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 178 | 223 | 3 | 33.33% | 859.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2602 | 1144 | 71 | 63.38% | 3032.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 180 | 129 | 10 | 40.0% | 1055.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 123 | 116 | 20 | 40.0% | 225.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2911 | 904 | 16 | 62.5% | 2045.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1794 | 899 | 44 | 61.36% | 2342.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2103 | 1018 | 179 | 65.36% | 2492.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2873 | 1113 | 41 | 53.66% | 2989.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 736 | 740 | 15 | 53.33% | 2166.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 311 | 287 | 2 | 50.0% | 1822.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 0 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2197 | 892 | 68 | 63.24% | 2122.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 942 | 716 | 69 | 55.07% | 2396.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1495 | 803 | 49 | 67.35% | 2294.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1504 | 792 | 107 | 60.75% | 1803.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1919 | 636 | 230 | 53.48% | 1858.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2280 | 767 | 40 | 67.5% | 1865.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 322 | 540 | 6 | 83.33% | 1598.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2206 | 1179 | 2 | 100.0% | 2117.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2041 | 853 | 82 | 51.22% | 2376.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2650 | 1036 | 45 | 66.67% | 2079.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 632 | 617 | 41 | 56.1% | 2098.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1668 | 718 | 181 | 49.17% | 1541.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 123 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 313.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 270 | 183 | 82 | 52.44% | 877.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 178 | 164 | 39 | 53.85% | 435.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 124 | 163 | 36 | 38.89% | 157.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 277 | 293 | 23 | 56.52% | 1520.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2034 | 1166 | 27 | 66.67% | 2801.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 162 | 166 | 13 | 69.23% | 695.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2044 | 1098 | 75 | 65.33% | 3785.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2733 | 885 | 34 | 61.76% | 2335.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 154 | 252 | 8 | 62.5% | 843.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 263 | 178 | 64 | 45.31% | 820.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1856 | 758 | 113 | 50.44% | 1839.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1371 | 787 | 85 | 49.41% | 2572.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 652 | 520 | 45 | 60.0% | 1722.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 476 | 370 | 67 | 62.69% | 1689.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 153 | 204 | 25 | 48.0% | 357.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 278 | 242 | 68 | 52.94% | 774.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 272 | 395 | 203 | 57.14% | 1678.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1901 | 815 | 70 | 64.29% | 1944.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 510 | 544 | 3 | 66.67% | 839.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1604 | 644 | 160 | 51.88% | 1530.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2815 | 1153 | 30 | 66.67% | 2458.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1132 | 609 | 250 | 55.2% | 1635.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1184 | 597 | 116 | 53.45% | 2087.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1943 | 730 | 128 | 57.03% | 2093.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2129 | 1130 | 362 | 66.02% | 2816.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3077 | 1250 | 10 | 90.0% | 2786.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1397 | 937 | 22 | 77.27% | 2369.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 143 | 196 | 31 | 54.84% | 357.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2452 | 769 | 8 | 37.5% | 1620.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 322 | 333 | 30 | 60.0% | 1071.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 308 | 266 | 3 | 66.67% | 882.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 449 | 274 | 23 | 65.22% | 2081.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 113 | 140 | 6 | 50.0% | 383.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2929 | 1065 | 38 | 65.79% | 2847.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 68 | 169 | 24 | 54.17% | 267.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 434 | 475 | 18 | 44.44% | 1539.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 875 | 509 | 129 | 43.41% | 1251.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2681 | 1026 | 12 | 66.67% | 2167.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2872 | 1038 | 24 | 62.5% | 2403.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 197 | 190 | 3 | 66.67% | 1093.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1540 | 802 | 88 | 62.5% | 1888.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1201 | 621 | 144 | 50.0% | 1725.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 499 | 330 | 33 | 51.52% | 1118.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2710 | 914 | 22 | 68.18% | 2260.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 515 | 340 | 49 | 48.98% | 1524.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 75 | 127 | 51 | 47.06% | 79.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 145 | 182 | 7 | 42.86% | 283.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 544 | 461 | 32 | 59.38% | 1728.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2056 | 1200 | 36 | 69.44% | 2569.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2710 | 1036 | 14 | 71.43% | 2326.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 196 | 206 | 9 | 66.67% | 737.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 684 | 317 | 3 | 33.33% | 1546.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1385 | 962 | 21 | 71.43% | 1927.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1443 | 862 | 10 | 70.0% | 3335.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1397 | 651 | 773 | 51.49% | 1759.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 104 | 194 | 3 | 33.33% | 167.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87 | 145 | 31 | 32.26% | 175.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 548 | 518 | 5 | 60.0% | 2989.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2392 | 706 | 77 | 44.16% | 2066.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 659 | 357 | 271 | 45.39% | 962.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2489 | 1096 | 82 | 71.95% | 3044.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 712 | 435 | 108 | 41.67% | 1174.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 49 | 81 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1849 | 1131 | 21 | 57.14% | 3163.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2640 | 1075 | 74 | 58.11% | 2829.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2309 | 1039 | 58 | 68.97% | 2489.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 172 | 204 | 22 | 54.55% | 644.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 140 | 86 | 5 | 20.0% | 450.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 308 | 309 | 128 | 50.78% | 1038.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 250 | 330 | 19 | 68.42% | 697.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 378 | 361 | 4 | 50.0% | 1344.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1140 | 532 | 12 | 75.0% | 1725.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1475 | 760 | 143 | 62.94% | 1890.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 192 | 252 | 273 | 54.95% | 1033.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 98 | 143 | 48 | 41.67% | 84.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 298 | 246 | 20 | 65.0% | 951.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 279 | 234 | 4 | 50.0% | 1285.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 243 | 439 | 8 | 75.0% | 724.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 882 | 602 | 96 | 45.83% | 2102.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1446 | 760 | 59 | 57.63% | 1863.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 165 | 216 | 14 | 64.29% | 780.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1649 | 564 | 52 | 50.0% | 1332.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 237 | 159 | 4 | 25.0% | 91.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 327 | 339 | 3 | 66.67% | 1936.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 823 | 407 | 397 | 55.92% | 1783.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2627 | 1272 | 55 | 60.0% | 3005.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1627 | 530 | 439 | 47.84% | 1689.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2064 | 706 | 202 | 54.95% | 2218.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1190 | 1045 | 4 | 75.0% | 2493.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3466 | 1211 | 16 | 68.75% | 2968.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 227 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 1537.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2487 | 1136 | 48 | 68.75% | 3046.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 187 | 184 | 38 | 31.58% | 258.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 126 | 172 | 6 | 66.67% | 472.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3819 | 1565 | 1 | 100.0% | 4169.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 600 | 266 | 198 | 48.48% | 1260.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1466 | 736 | 86 | 56.98% | 2357.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1706 | 827 | 64 | 62.5% | 1780.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1133 | 557 | 604 | 52.32% | 1486.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1468 | 828 | 49 | 57.14% | 1880.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 278 | 286 | 7 | 42.86% | 668.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 93 | 165 | 2 | 100.0% | 639.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 166 | 121 | 3 | 66.67% | 672.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 657 | 460 | 119 | 52.94% | 1790.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1827 | 1227 | 13 | 92.31% | 3279.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 122 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 367.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2400 | 1042 | 38 | 65.79% | 2526.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 912 | 638 | 69 | 68.12% | 2113.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 614 | 596 | 144 | 56.94% | 1440.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 286 | 149 | 54 | 40.74% | 382.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2491 | 1103 | 53 | 69.81% | 2682.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1434 | 612 | 265 | 47.17% | 2577.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1323 | 686 | 56 | 62.5% | 1534.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 67 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2042 | 1368 | 4 | 100.0% | 4808.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1999 | 913 | 55 | 54.55% | 1885.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 149 | 166 | 24 | 45.83% | 374.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2602 | 1078 | 51 | 62.75% | 2913.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1008 | 602 | 88 | 57.95% | 1379.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2505 | 1308 | 184 | 72.28% | 2952.2 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2172 | 1072 | 309 | 61.49% | 2904.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2562 | 1063 | 135 | 64.44% | 2558.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 848 | 473 | 39 | 51.28% | 1478.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 40 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 955 | 492 | 134 | 55.22% | 2110.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1177 | 723 | 140 | 54.29% | 1366.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2260 | 1036 | 59 | 64.41% | 2480.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1181 | 510 | 184 | 56.52% | 1943.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1868 | 1040 | 24 | 62.5% | 2359.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1306 | 763 | 38 | 60.53% | 1978.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1623 | 736 | 425 | 53.18% | 2099.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 355 | 223 | 96 | 55.21% | 749.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1297 | 923 | 21 | 66.67% | 3213.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 132 | 123 | 22 | 50.0% | 648.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 531 | 493 | 151 | 56.29% | 1508.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 243 | 227 | 72 | 55.56% | 581.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1350 | 508 | 265 | 52.83% | 1591.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 326 | 369 | 4 | 50.0% | 1119.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1345 | 607 | 87 | 51.72% | 1766.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 113 | 97 | 6 | 33.33% | 193.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 206 | 213 | 2 | 50.0% | 730.3 |