| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49101 | 0 | 21 | 138 | 227 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.91 | 0.0 | 9.71 | 9.41 | 9.42 |
| Winrate | 51.14% | 0.0% | 57.14% | 50.72% | 53.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.62 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1261.69 | 0 | 2240.38 | 1441.11 | 1468.52 |
| Obrana základny | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 580.17 | 0 | 676.0 | 613.0 | 652.0 |
| WN8 | 1557 | 0 (+2) | 1906 | 1481 | 1551 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44 | 0 | 0 | 53 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.3 |
| Winrate | 52.27% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1644 | 0 | 0 | 1653.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 628 | 0 | 0 | 613.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.15 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13 | 29 | 66 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.02 |
| Winrate | 23.08% | 44.83% | 60.61% | 52.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 1.03 | 0.68 | 0.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1691 | 1003 | 497 | 1873.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.21 | 2.27 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 487 | 499 | 418 | 392.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.62 | 7.03 | 8.55 | 6.24 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DavinTul][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DavinTul.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 750 | 524 | 103 | 53.4% | 1429.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 816 | 314 | 5 | 40.0% | 1056.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 90 | 145 | 23 | 43.48% | 76.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1525 | 715 | 92 | 52.17% | 1776.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1146 | 705 | 114 | 57.89% | 2246.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 837 | 504 | 85 | 51.76% | 1589.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1405 | 631 | 332 | 56.63% | 1819.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 767 | 633 | 92 | 53.26% | 1362.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 527 | 580 | 55 | 70.91% | 1380.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1484 | 602 | 64 | 51.56% | 1699.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1597 | 488 | 1323 | 46.71% | 1559.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1907 | 965 | 26 | 73.08% | 2419.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1030 | 592 | 47 | 53.19% | 1299.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1656 | 730 | 267 | 50.19% | 1611.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1339 | 803 | 62 | 62.9% | 1419.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1200 | 568 | 187 | 50.8% | 1240.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 705 | 415 | 6 | 50.0% | 1760.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 868 | 562 | 66 | 46.97% | 1450.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1739 | 521 | 10 | 30.0% | 1136.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1061 | 651 | 196 | 52.55% | 1223.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 804 | 671 | 15 | 46.67% | 1197.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 506 | 489 | 66 | 48.48% | 1271.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1089 | 638 | 38 | 47.37% | 1467.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1277 | 509 | 272 | 58.09% | 1538.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 596 | 545 | 231 | 51.95% | 1077.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 941 | 489 | 161 | 54.66% | 1389.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1924 | 766 | 92 | 51.09% | 1940.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1071 | 620 | 385 | 41.82% | 1204.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1232 | 831 | 79 | 64.56% | 1885.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 942 | 693 | 68 | 61.76% | 1577.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1418 | 676 | 22 | 50.0% | 1473.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1429 | 443 | 465 | 47.74% | 1492.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1267 | 542 | 126 | 50.0% | 1619.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 919 | 518 | 160 | 46.88% | 1354.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 485 | 493 | 90 | 48.89% | 1495.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 113 | 359 | 144 | 50.0% | 205.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1384 | 603 | 24 | 62.5% | 1632.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1275 | 619 | 96 | 57.29% | 1969.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1492 | 608 | 216 | 49.54% | 1595.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 723 | 415 | 85 | 54.12% | 1305.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 999 | 681 | 381 | 54.07% | 1982.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1702 | 731 | 285 | 51.23% | 1774.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1232 | 602 | 101 | 42.57% | 1422.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 557 | 388 | 10 | 50.0% | 962.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1373 | 610 | 17 | 52.94% | 1435.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1134 | 424 | 674 | 53.12% | 1624.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 124 | 302 | 6 | 66.67% | 385.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2404 | 870 | 22 | 59.09% | 1720.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 347 | 381 | 54 | 57.41% | 742.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 66 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 299.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1148 | 651 | 346 | 47.11% | 1265.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1968 | 597 | 952 | 47.27% | 1859.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1912 | 728 | 32 | 62.5% | 1842.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1256 | 716 | 2895 | 52.16% | 1601.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1117 | 669 | 159 | 53.46% | 1928.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2367 | 593 | 324 | 53.4% | 1853.9 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2524 | 617 | 35 | 48.57% | 1553.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 544 | 500 | 208 | 50.0% | 774.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 887 | 650 | 144 | 55.56% | 1409.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 309 | 364 | 92 | 40.22% | 336.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 759 | 594 | 85 | 55.29% | 1832.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 144 | 112 | 24 | 45.83% | 728.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 176 | 148 | 2 | 0.0% | 432.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1093 | 613 | 271 | 47.6% | 1030.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2329 | 687 | 40 | 57.5% | 2190.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1898 | 645 | 280 | 53.93% | 1875.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 876 | 474 | 142 | 52.11% | 1440.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 798 | 560 | 42 | 40.48% | 1847.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 945 | 487 | 11 | 54.55% | 1139.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 219 | 301 | 22 | 45.45% | 865.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 364 | 280 | 708 | 45.76% | 580.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1043 | 482 | 232 | 53.88% | 1435.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 404 | 545 | 23 | 56.52% | 1542.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1143 | 674 | 607 | 49.75% | 1198.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1745 | 622 | 59 | 47.46% | 1536.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 0 | 251 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2221 | 623 | 228 | 60.53% | 1941.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 81 | 248 | 47 | 42.55% | 25.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 230 | 325 | 5 | 80.0% | 1040.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 187 | 275 | 44 | 29.55% | 291.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1591 | 691 | 15 | 46.67% | 918.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2208 | 716 | 102 | 52.94% | 1717.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1296 | 662 | 221 | 58.37% | 1667.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 378 | 448 | 84 | 47.62% | 935.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1005 | 488 | 174 | 50.57% | 1565.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1569 | 594 | 88 | 48.86% | 1128.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 14 | 76 | 9 | 44.44% | 29.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2032 | 840 | 76 | 53.95% | 1886.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 585 | 495 | 74 | 43.24% | 1012.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1562 | 758 | 99 | 49.49% | 2172.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1494 | 694 | 71 | 50.7% | 1558.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1481 | 560 | 699 | 46.92% | 1590.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1353 | 613 | 50 | 46.0% | 1356.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 541 | 395 | 39 | 53.85% | 936.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 618 | 448 | 125 | 55.2% | 2278.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1914 | 631 | 480 | 53.96% | 2206.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2060 | 603 | 18 | 50.0% | 1638.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1023 | 631 | 10 | 50.0% | 983.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 679 | 445 | 179 | 41.9% | 790.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1999 | 552 | 158 | 52.53% | 1672.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1141 | 785 | 244 | 54.1% | 1735.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1240 | 637 | 236 | 53.39% | 1578.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 653 | 627 | 55 | 56.36% | 1667.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1590 | 617 | 9 | 44.44% | 1366.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 843 | 490 | 97 | 60.82% | 1951.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1953 | 708 | 149 | 53.69% | 1778.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 496 | 545 | 7 | 85.71% | 1432.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1513 | 694 | 8 | 25.0% | 1740.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 524 | 412 | 56 | 37.5% | 1025.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 656 | 468 | 85 | 47.06% | 1294.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 602 | 526 | 159 | 44.03% | 582.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1491 | 605 | 218 | 51.38% | 1765.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2066 | 650 | 279 | 58.78% | 2137.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 106 | 228 | 18 | 44.44% | 177.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1931 | 577 | 17 | 70.59% | 1681.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1691 | 754 | 76 | 57.89% | 2005.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 391 | 540 | 56 | 55.36% | 1046.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 722 | 412 | 204 | 48.04% | 1272.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 611 | 469 | 8 | 50.0% | 1022.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 140 | 356 | 36 | 55.56% | 386.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1804 | 723 | 343 | 55.39% | 2353.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1859 | 528 | 97 | 47.42% | 1291.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1217 | 610 | 37 | 54.05% | 1556.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 445 | 412 | 47 | 46.81% | 1311.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2549 | 552 | 502 | 53.59% | 2224.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1434 | 714 | 84 | 57.14% | 1715.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1142 | 866 | 31 | 70.97% | 1857.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1163 | 728 | 49 | 59.18% | 1567.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 83 | 113 | 2 | 0.0% | 121.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1820 | 767 | 89 | 60.67% | 1836.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 221 | 99 | 4 | 0.0% | 482.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2115 | 826 | 298 | 57.05% | 2295.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1189 | 781 | 32 | 65.63% | 1675.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 59 | 124 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 55 | 137 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 805 | 612 | 312 | 50.64% | 1089.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1433 | 698 | 47 | 48.94% | 1820.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 114 | 192 | 18 | 50.0% | 277.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1682 | 797 | 76 | 51.32% | 1836.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2167 | 632 | 700 | 49.71% | 1750.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 987 | 532 | 146 | 54.79% | 1654.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1949 | 632 | 231 | 51.95% | 1633.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 179 | 250 | 84 | 51.19% | 482.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 40 | 185 | 68 | 57.35% | 177.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 252 | 232 | 249 | 47.79% | 664.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 235 | 259 | 12 | 33.33% | 1015.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1042 | 532 | 475 | 42.74% | 990.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1230 | 659 | 19 | 57.89% | 1570.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 532 | 509 | 190 | 47.37% | 982.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1289 | 593 | 223 | 49.33% | 1780.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1362 | 491 | 479 | 49.27% | 1390.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1676 | 658 | 93 | 50.54% | 1425.4 |
| IS | 7 | 748 | 422 | 432 | 43.75% | 918.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1923 | 706 | 174 | 55.17% | 2030.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 126 | 123 | 68 | 48.53% | 195.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1845 | 429 | 11 | 18.18% | 1061.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2460 | 597 | 107 | 47.66% | 1966.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 745 | 571 | 195 | 56.92% | 1661.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1957 | 738 | 97 | 58.76% | 1991.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2132 | 647 | 44 | 50.0% | 1989.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 213 | 467 | 562 | 51.07% | 492.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1356 | 594 | 188 | 50.0% | 1700.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2699 | 1243 | 2 | 100.0% | 2395.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1418 | 731 | 54 | 44.44% | 1481.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 362 | 393 | 133 | 52.63% | 905.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2010 | 447 | 5 | 0.0% | 1388.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 799 | 395 | 123 | 50.41% | 1164.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2005 | 700 | 207 | 52.17% | 1678.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2308 | 557 | 201 | 47.26% | 1805.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1826 | 702 | 154 | 53.9% | 1657.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 113 | 156 | 5 | 60.0% | 500.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 270 | 373 | 16 | 75.0% | 1214.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 987 | 642 | 18 | 33.33% | 911.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1015 | 435 | 32 | 25.0% | 1086.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 208 | 170 | 136 | 43.38% | 237.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1096 | 554 | 88 | 55.68% | 1199.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1503 | 581 | 459 | 46.19% | 1203.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 262 | 384 | 39 | 51.28% | 747.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1603 | 644 | 174 | 58.05% | 2046.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 415 | 357 | 56 | 51.79% | 949.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1470 | 587 | 153 | 51.63% | 1763.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 432 | 388 | 443 | 48.08% | 672.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 284 | 505 | 123 | 57.72% | 755.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1067 | 744 | 4 | 50.0% | 3993.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1545 | 691 | 136 | 60.29% | 2425.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 661 | 574 | 27 | 70.37% | 1566.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 947 | 560 | 46 | 52.17% | 1293.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 385 | 340 | 159 | 43.4% | 503.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1180 | 587 | 39 | 58.97% | 1414.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1445 | 576 | 19 | 57.89% | 1694.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 942 | 706 | 156 | 52.56% | 1613.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1119 | 572 | 106 | 47.17% | 1774.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2509 | 695 | 472 | 52.33% | 2431.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1245 | 705 | 266 | 54.14% | 1892.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1230 | 769 | 188 | 54.26% | 1788.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 827 | 656 | 47 | 53.19% | 1371.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1473 | 695 | 46 | 54.35% | 1696.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1894 | 774 | 71 | 53.52% | 2487.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1158 | 710 | 9 | 66.67% | 1571.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 928 | 559 | 433 | 52.66% | 1469.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1293 | 601 | 127 | 46.46% | 1606.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 970 | 505 | 41 | 46.34% | 1123.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1686 | 825 | 39 | 61.54% | 1634.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1690 | 821 | 278 | 51.8% | 1771.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 123 | 147 | 137 | 42.34% | 292.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 116 | 183 | 18 | 38.89% | 206.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 127 | 153 | 100 | 51.0% | 515.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 374 | 374 | 72 | 61.11% | 1593.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 242 | 480 | 13 | 69.23% | 846.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1159 | 526 | 529 | 47.07% | 1346.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 566 | 525 | 196 | 56.12% | 1181.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1437 | 610 | 24 | 54.17% | 1535.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 78 | 126 | 70 | 45.71% | 164.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 228 | 317 | 3 | 66.67% | 885.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1886 | 632 | 473 | 51.37% | 1644.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 915 | 623 | 150 | 52.0% | 1536.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 75 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 343.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 295 | 293 | 38 | 60.53% | 863.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 560 | 619 | 328 | 55.18% | 1202.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 779 | 673 | 143 | 51.75% | 1657.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1990 | 643 | 67 | 47.76% | 1647.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1625 | 772 | 327 | 54.43% | 1831.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1447 | 748 | 211 | 55.92% | 1741.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 731 | 539 | 24 | 54.17% | 1299.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 867 | 631 | 56 | 62.5% | 1846.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 728 | 527 | 117 | 47.01% | 1806.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 672 | 363 | 40 | 45.0% | 1034.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1683 | 647 | 188 | 51.06% | 1701.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1014 | 491 | 149 | 54.36% | 1683.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1392 | 676 | 370 | 50.27% | 1429.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1531 | 674 | 22 | 50.0% | 1727.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 345 | 224 | 4 | 25.0% | 753.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 475 | 439 | 94 | 47.87% | 1604.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 475 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 287.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1785 | 584 | 154 | 40.26% | 1685.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1617 | 518 | 255 | 57.25% | 1988.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1287 | 804 | 95 | 53.68% | 1920.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1637 | 553 | 2 | 0.0% | 2344.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 528 | 365 | 76 | 51.32% | 1025.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 993 | 545 | 150 | 55.33% | 1315.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1282 | 618 | 431 | 45.48% | 1176.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 744 | 493 | 90 | 50.0% | 1312.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1255 | 709 | 874 | 52.63% | 1823.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1346 | 663 | 99 | 49.49% | 1446.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80 | 170 | 6 | 33.33% | 244.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1394 | 558 | 28 | 60.71% | 1999.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1624 | 680 | 12 | 41.67% | 2201.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 244 | 176 | 8 | 37.5% | 482.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 981 | 506 | 245 | 50.61% | 1157.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 882 | 437 | 45 | 57.78% | 1850.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 477 | 493 | 24 | 45.83% | 1238.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1687 | 651 | 242 | 53.72% | 1568.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 960 | 574 | 833 | 52.46% | 1682.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 521 | 470 | 172 | 42.44% | 681.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1939 | 625 | 117 | 52.14% | 1717.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 887 | 728 | 148 | 50.0% | 1517.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 184 | 213 | 394 | 47.21% | 303.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 968 | 600 | 75 | 49.33% | 2068.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 133 | 260 | 9 | 55.56% | 387.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 460 | 336 | 55 | 52.73% | 1222.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 983 | 629 | 256 | 58.98% | 1415.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1385 | 723 | 420 | 53.1% | 1872.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1221 | 737 | 50 | 58.0% | 2250.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1579 | 604 | 7 | 28.57% | 1763.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 709 | 542 | 127 | 48.82% | 811.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1390 | 663 | 247 | 52.63% | 2186.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2290 | 677 | 93 | 63.44% | 1988.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 658 | 601 | 119 | 52.1% | 1396.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1817 | 679 | 8 | 50.0% | 1560.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 680 | 650 | 428 | 56.31% | 1464.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1075 | 420 | 44 | 43.18% | 1041.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 965 | 670 | 529 | 58.98% | 2197.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 311 | 595 | 72 | 51.39% | 1081.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1798 | 871 | 283 | 58.66% | 1663.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1037 | 501 | 216 | 45.37% | 1338.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1043 | 655 | 131 | 53.44% | 1710.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1605 | 605 | 263 | 50.95% | 1538.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1273 | 690 | 35 | 57.14% | 2062.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2442 | 562 | 344 | 52.91% | 2034.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 766 | 564 | 79 | 40.51% | 1312.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1736 | 619 | 674 | 49.55% | 1605.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1734 | 647 | 64 | 50.0% | 1494.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1321 | 706 | 57 | 52.63% | 1772.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1756 | 613 | 277 | 47.29% | 1808.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2059 | 567 | 394 | 51.52% | 1634.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 366 | 482 | 57 | 57.89% | 1122.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 393 | 305 | 407 | 48.89% | 474.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 272 | 484 | 295 | 50.17% | 602.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1270 | 476 | 92 | 46.74% | 897.7 |
| null | 0 | 2491 | 635 | 488 | 51.43% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1476 | 442 | 195 | 45.13% | 1143.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 778 | 546 | 183 | 54.1% | 1585.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 605 | 448 | 42 | 64.29% | 2051.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1294 | 666 | 91 | 49.45% | 1620.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 152 | 196 | 21 | 33.33% | 587.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 711 | 466 | 44 | 59.09% | 1140.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1933 | 861 | 29 | 65.52% | 2147.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 552 | 434 | 57 | 43.86% | 806.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1219 | 495 | 638 | 49.06% | 1048.2 |