| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9014 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.98 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 |
| Winrate | 45.95% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 699.44 | 0 | 1281.0 | 1281.0 | 999.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 449.06 | 0 | 476.0 | 476.0 | 419.0 |
| WN8 | 763 | 0 | 0 (-5439) | 2048 | 1183 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Daturias][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Daturias.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 124 | 175 | 26 | 50.0% | 228.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 746 | 505 | 118 | 51.69% | 722.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1055 | 620 | 357 | 41.74% | 789.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1273 | 617 | 185 | 47.03% | 915.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 88 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 78.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 205 | 184 | 1 | 100.0% | 591.8 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 506 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 2833.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1568 | 384 | 8 | 12.5% | 859.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1211 | 547 | 95 | 43.16% | 874.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 738 | 532 | 418 | 44.74% | 632.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 570 | 342 | 23 | 39.13% | 633.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 555 | 391 | 23 | 47.83% | 714.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 99 | 225 | 21 | 52.38% | 241.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 606 | 485 | 149 | 46.98% | 664.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 946 | 570 | 271 | 51.29% | 871.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 443 | 387 | 110 | 39.09% | 338.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 164 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 584.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 98 | 321 | 4 | 75.0% | 649.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 759 | 462 | 55 | 40.0% | 659.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 98 | 170 | 35 | 37.14% | 10.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 409 | 377 | 10 | 40.0% | 781.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 708 | 535 | 38 | 57.89% | 1475.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 898 | 476 | 42 | 33.33% | 777.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 150 | 320 | 4 | 75.0% | 613.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 640 | 409 | 69 | 49.28% | 905.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 63 | 157 | 3 | 33.33% | 83.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 912 | 611 | 41 | 68.29% | 1649.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 493 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 1700.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 261 | 324 | 11 | 45.45% | 544.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 880 | 534 | 104 | 49.04% | 844.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 511 | 447 | 120 | 52.5% | 876.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 230 | 437 | 3 | 100.0% | 1131.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 74 | 156 | 8 | 62.5% | 384.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 156 | 277 | 13 | 61.54% | 402.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 112 | 229 | 4 | 50.0% | 256.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 78 | 119 | 22 | 31.82% | 0.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 405 | 290 | 37 | 48.65% | 912.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 192 | 257 | 92 | 40.22% | 115.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 559 | 483 | 99 | 43.43% | 808.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 377 | 377 | 99 | 55.56% | 1310.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 343 | 364 | 101 | 51.49% | 622.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 158 | 244 | 120 | 31.67% | 1.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 164 | 333 | 37 | 48.65% | 305.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 14 | 138 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 545 | 380 | 185 | 50.81% | 776.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 87 | 200 | 4 | 50.0% | 289.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 895 | 486 | 45 | 46.67% | 709.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 58 | 147 | 8 | 50.0% | 132.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 449 | 281 | 38 | 52.63% | 671.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 895 | 501 | 688 | 45.2% | 879.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 203 | 302 | 57 | 50.88% | 403.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 756 | 423 | 54 | 55.56% | 643.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 836 | 514 | 289 | 43.25% | 749.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 232 | 259 | 53 | 30.19% | 254.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 230 | 288 | 27 | 44.44% | 325.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 761 | 427 | 183 | 46.45% | 820.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 626 | 481 | 46 | 60.87% | 606.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 775 | 462 | 166 | 41.57% | 919.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 94 | 232 | 60 | 43.33% | 80.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1356 | 439 | 24 | 25.0% | 648.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 962 | 457 | 316 | 46.52% | 830.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 683 | 434 | 18 | 38.89% | 401.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 657 | 373 | 76 | 44.74% | 1575.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 399 | 233 | 13 | 53.85% | 954.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 166 | 290 | 26 | 61.54% | 405.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 296 | 382 | 18 | 61.11% | 770.4 |
| IS | 7 | 504 | 492 | 323 | 45.2% | 470.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 150 | 346 | 4 | 50.0% | 895.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 294 | 330 | 174 | 55.75% | 677.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 754 | 510 | 142 | 54.23% | 875.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 850 | 440 | 222 | 39.64% | 726.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 428 | 288 | 6 | 16.67% | 690.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 281 | 196 | 2 | 50.0% | 905.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 543 | 296 | 43 | 39.53% | 679.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 974 | 531 | 163 | 51.53% | 1192.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 641 | 445 | 46 | 50.0% | 1301.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 343 | 342 | 96 | 43.75% | 407.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 226 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 960.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 343 | 378 | 173 | 45.09% | 351.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1176 | 665 | 39 | 66.67% | 1220.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 89 | 173 | 33 | 42.42% | 131.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 81 | 178 | 14 | 57.14% | 293.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 281 | 297 | 86 | 45.35% | 789.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 76 | 198 | 2 | 50.0% | 208.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 295 | 403 | 8 | 62.5% | 991.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 209 | 226 | 9 | 44.44% | 515.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1163 | 607 | 194 | 41.75% | 717.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 198 | 261 | 3 | 33.33% | 685.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 177 | 232 | 41 | 31.71% | 209.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 425 | 384 | 67 | 40.3% | 943.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 658 | 370 | 79 | 39.24% | 959.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0 | 105 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 317 | 434 | 3 | 33.33% | 843.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 686 | 439 | 72 | 41.67% | 921.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 917 | 507 | 134 | 44.78% | 847.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1121 | 634 | 39 | 48.72% | 1177.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 259 | 424 | 25 | 48.0% | 551.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 655 | 412 | 176 | 52.84% | 884.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 909 | 613 | 101 | 44.55% | 1049.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 906 | 606 | 10 | 50.0% | 735.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 85 | 215 | 46 | 43.48% | 38.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 469 | 336 | 28 | 57.14% | 965.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1131 | 569 | 27 | 55.56% | 877.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 490 | 306 | 20 | 35.0% | 1045.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 139 | 205 | 29 | 37.93% | 263.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 493 | 319 | 100 | 52.0% | 767.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 334 | 336 | 33 | 42.42% | 653.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 968 | 505 | 61 | 50.82% | 938.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 870 | 591 | 11 | 54.55% | 1176.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1069 | 537 | 29 | 34.48% | 638.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1249 | 210 | 2 | 0.0% | 630.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1523 | 462 | 198 | 42.93% | 879.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 153 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 339.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 294 | 296 | 111 | 39.64% | 432.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 422 | 396 | 35 | 51.43% | 1172.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 267 | 279 | 105 | 40.95% | 480.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 566 | 445 | 75 | 42.67% | 662.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 75 | 121 | 9 | 22.22% | 33.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 343 | 526 | 10 | 60.0% | 844.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 528 | 468 | 177 | 46.89% | 770.0 |