| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7913 | 93 | 255 | 693 | 804 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.08 | 9.43 | 9.67 | 9.83 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 56.19% | 67.74% | 61.18% | 57.29% | 56.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 0.97 | 1.55 | 1.56 | 1.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 2218.45 | 2589 | 2361.8 | 2451.61 | 2501.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.39 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 939.69 | 1002 | 967.0 | 965.0 | 964.0 |
| WN8 | 2292 | 2484 (+2) | 2427 (+4) | 2468 (+17) | 2489 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 415 | 0 | 0 | 56 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.81% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 2039 | 0 | 0 | 1977.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 836 | 0 | 0 | 711.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.68 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5148 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3479.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4009 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2807.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1162 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1365.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3153 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2019.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2676 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2210.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2705 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1908.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2970 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2644.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2540 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1573.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1939 | 9 | 12 | 75.0% | 3304.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3696 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3942.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2362 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1745.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2643 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2771.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1848 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1860.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2623 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 2188.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3141 | 15 | 21 | 71.43% | 2611.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2010 | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 3096.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3707 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2059.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2326 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1321.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1466 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 970.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Datthasi_16][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Datthasi_16.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1196 | 762 | 49 | 44.9% | 1211.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1300 | 848 | 14 | 64.29% | 3068.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2850 | 1057 | 8 | 62.5% | 1972.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1814 | 915 | 21 | 42.86% | 2242.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 452 | 438 | 9 | 55.56% | 1131.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3668 | 1051 | 67 | 53.73% | 2251.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 153 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 416.9 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 137 | 387 | 1 | 100.0% | 462.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2057 | 994 | 225 | 56.44% | 2052.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 436 | 321 | 4 | 25.0% | 998.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2147 | 1486 | 2 | 100.0% | 5235.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1329 | 744 | 60 | 50.0% | 1846.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 810 | 795 | 2 | 50.0% | 3157.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1876 | 787 | 5 | 60.0% | 1370.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 66 | 354 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3289 | 1031 | 117 | 63.25% | 2853.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1652 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 1367.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 647 | 548 | 11 | 54.55% | 653.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2282 | 1093 | 4 | 50.0% | 2700.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1993 | 901 | 19 | 42.11% | 2398.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1424 | 939 | 287 | 56.1% | 1929.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1277 | 806 | 4 | 50.0% | 1485.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 718 | 649 | 4 | 75.0% | 3514.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3172 | 1019 | 118 | 50.0% | 2434.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2004 | 839 | 7 | 42.86% | 1248.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2782 | 1397 | 2 | 50.0% | 3935.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 964 | 836 | 1 | 100.0% | 3695.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1718 | 654 | 10 | 30.0% | 1240.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1003 | 1036 | 5 | 80.0% | 1694.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1088 | 963 | 8 | 87.5% | 2401.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1193 | 697 | 14 | 57.14% | 1925.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2449 | 890 | 296 | 54.39% | 2172.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2861 | 842 | 208 | 55.77% | 2153.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2693 | 952 | 265 | 51.32% | 2166.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1069 | 1046 | 2 | 100.0% | 2737.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2958 | 478 | 2 | 0.0% | 1926.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3178 | 994 | 47 | 55.32% | 2979.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2646 | 912 | 152 | 58.55% | 2365.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1563 | 1224 | 4 | 75.0% | 4052.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 305 | 359 | 3 | 33.33% | 1211.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2425 | 916 | 13 | 53.85% | 2327.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 924 | 398 | 1 | 0.0% | 1305.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1917 | 1052 | 136 | 60.29% | 2568.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1349 | 829 | 37 | 64.86% | 1581.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1137 | 593 | 8 | 62.5% | 1239.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1475 | 921 | 7 | 71.43% | 1363.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 873 | 969 | 21 | 76.19% | 1980.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1133 | 650 | 78 | 46.15% | 851.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1913 | 894 | 17 | 58.82% | 1712.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1686 | 959 | 49 | 55.1% | 2245.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 755 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 1213.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1769 | 715 | 9 | 55.56% | 2017.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1699 | 974 | 2 | 50.0% | 2280.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2183 | 1106 | 36 | 63.89% | 2440.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1356 | 659 | 18 | 50.0% | 1261.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 551 | 467 | 4 | 50.0% | 773.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2728 | 1088 | 4 | 75.0% | 2260.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 989 | 1027 | 2 | 100.0% | 2591.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2909 | 971 | 67 | 61.19% | 2470.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1792 | 1138 | 19 | 68.42% | 2956.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2255 | 1126 | 22 | 68.18% | 2852.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2841 | 847 | 332 | 57.83% | 2441.1 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2156 | 789 | 5 | 40.0% | 1170.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3100 | 1062 | 99 | 56.57% | 3054.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2356 | 1035 | 173 | 56.65% | 2480.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2474 | 1043 | 48 | 58.33% | 2635.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2453 | 532 | 6 | 33.33% | 1427.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2859 | 1026 | 36 | 66.67% | 2147.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2211 | 887 | 145 | 53.79% | 1967.3 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1004 | 1411 | 2 | 100.0% | 2344.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2504 | 842 | 16 | 50.0% | 2318.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2408 | 995 | 8 | 50.0% | 2838.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1516 | 712 | 3 | 33.33% | 1487.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1070 | 764 | 29 | 55.17% | 1440.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1570 | 1070 | 28 | 53.57% | 2573.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1843 | 989 | 306 | 58.5% | 1937.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 786 | 724 | 9 | 77.78% | 2722.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 203 | 297 | 6 | 33.33% | 751.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1534 | 856 | 2 | 50.0% | 2179.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2009 | 863 | 9 | 44.44% | 1398.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3010 | 1068 | 42 | 57.14% | 2724.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 487 | 487 | 2 | 50.0% | 864.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2095 | 994 | 184 | 56.52% | 2216.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 859 | 1320 | 2 | 100.0% | 4190.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2486 | 1087 | 355 | 59.72% | 2578.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1932 | 965 | 4 | 50.0% | 2145.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 380 | 416 | 10 | 70.0% | 1595.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3023 | 1394 | 1 | 100.0% | 3361.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 883 | 714 | 13 | 46.15% | 1053.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 520 | 349 | 10 | 30.0% | 1113.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 666 | 844 | 2 | 100.0% | 1543.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2205 | 1008 | 200 | 53.0% | 2826.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1904 | 930 | 151 | 54.3% | 2334.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2520 | 831 | 3 | 66.67% | 1802.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1405 | 1358 | 7 | 85.71% | 3909.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 2345 | 1393 | 5 | 100.0% | 3520.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2313 | 1019 | 171 | 60.23% | 2882.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 915 | 826 | 148 | 58.11% | 1875.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2404 | 933 | 28 | 60.71% | 2156.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2882 | 1031 | 308 | 57.79% | 2724.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1723 | 868 | 3 | 66.67% | 1688.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 874 | 1052 | 26 | 65.38% | 2019.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2269 | 887 | 22 | 54.55% | 1915.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 974 | 706 | 9 | 55.56% | 2297.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2610 | 860 | 167 | 56.89% | 2082.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 872 | 647 | 25 | 48.0% | 1417.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 904 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 2176.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1586 | 937 | 44 | 59.09% | 1634.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1008 | 662 | 42 | 45.24% | 1730.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 143 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 373.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2096 | 1138 | 17 | 64.71% | 2496.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1070 | 635 | 27 | 51.85% | 1511.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2597 | 1027 | 13 | 53.85% | 2655.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1271 | 952 | 39 | 48.72% | 2563.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3440 | 1113 | 149 | 56.38% | 2678.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2462 | 1248 | 2 | 100.0% | 2712.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2327 | 1150 | 8 | 75.0% | 2624.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2070 | 1300 | 4 | 100.0% | 3376.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2210 | 866 | 10 | 30.0% | 2337.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2242 | 859 | 3 | 33.33% | 2261.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1869 | 883 | 57 | 47.37% | 1944.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2434 | 970 | 140 | 55.0% | 2292.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2291 | 1009 | 16 | 56.25% | 2500.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1416 | 817 | 15 | 40.0% | 1934.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1881 | 887 | 204 | 56.86% | 2250.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2669 | 991 | 241 | 61.0% | 2459.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1512 | 1029 | 6 | 83.33% | 2660.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1210 | 863 | 3 | 66.67% | 2011.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 827 | 714 | 4 | 75.0% | 1662.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2295 | 938 | 20 | 40.0% | 2186.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 209 | 205 | 4 | 50.0% | 564.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1566 | 877 | 99 | 52.53% | 2141.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1134 | 962 | 57 | 59.65% | 2048.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 959 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 694.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3491 | 1049 | 74 | 48.65% | 2574.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1176 | 701 | 93 | 52.69% | 1206.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2559 | 975 | 24 | 58.33% | 1868.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 649 | 507 | 5 | 40.0% | 1441.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2405 | 1010 | 78 | 52.56% | 2164.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 706 | 747 | 115 | 46.96% | 1392.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 898 | 720 | 13 | 53.85% | 1630.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 881 | 901 | 38 | 55.26% | 1958.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3166 | 993 | 85 | 54.12% | 2473.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2610 | 930 | 56 | 57.14% | 1978.6 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 248 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 723.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 690 | 432 | 13 | 46.15% | 1520.0 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 138 | 315 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1177 | 618 | 21 | 38.1% | 1924.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 599 | 385 | 22 | 45.45% | 1670.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 840 | 805 | 47 | 61.7% | 2503.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 1679 | 1081 | 18 | 77.78% | 1764.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1904 | 1077 | 24 | 62.5% | 2199.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2228 | 1044 | 43 | 69.77% | 2243.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1334 | 899 | 6 | 66.67% | 2348.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2219 | 1101 | 16 | 81.25% | 1938.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3402 | 1077 | 121 | 51.24% | 2559.1 |