| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30476 | 21 | 23 | 38 | 55 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.32 | 10.24 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.84% | 61.9% | 60.87% | 60.53% | 61.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 1.16 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1366.23 | 2068 | 1991.52 | 2021.82 | 2214.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 536.26 | 582 | 582.0 | 646.0 | 719.0 |
| WN8 | 1596 | 1889 (+1) | 2060 (+1) | 2357 (+1) | 2798 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 15 | 0 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.06 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 68.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 987 | 0 | 1012.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.69 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 721 | 0 | 729.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.13 | 0.0 | 5.38 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 95 | 23 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.75 |
| Winrate | 75.0% | 62.11% | 56.52% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.78 | 0.96 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1111 | 1363 | 594 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 639 | 628 | 430 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.25 | 7.24 | 8.13 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2125 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1914.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2530 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2163.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1364 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 958.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4930 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5380.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 618 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 592.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1996 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1644.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3448 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2040.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2007 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2841.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1164 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1293.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dastan12_09][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dastan12_09.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 753 | 529 | 190 | 52.11% | 1436.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 734 | 441 | 5 | 40.0% | 1078.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 79 | 116 | 43 | 51.16% | 114.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 872 | 406 | 111 | 46.85% | 1806.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 537 | 290 | 196 | 45.92% | 672.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2063 | 771 | 190 | 65.26% | 2599.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 751 | 218 | 5 | 0.0% | 1043.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1449 | 538 | 1545 | 50.74% | 1332.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 773 | 436 | 67 | 56.72% | 1786.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2180 | 571 | 154 | 45.45% | 1968.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 796 | 503 | 90 | 61.11% | 1475.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 52 | 77 | 7 | 42.86% | 29.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1037 | 617 | 72 | 59.72% | 1908.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1344 | 772 | 47 | 70.21% | 1675.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1283 | 988 | 1 | 100.0% | 6451.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2061 | 508 | 1002 | 48.9% | 1566.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1675 | 546 | 282 | 49.29% | 1804.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1632 | 644 | 492 | 55.69% | 2314.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 350 | 313 | 22 | 45.45% | 1320.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1115 | 478 | 196 | 40.31% | 1247.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1423 | 525 | 239 | 56.49% | 1602.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 151 | 231 | 4 | 25.0% | 600.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 71 | 132 | 32 | 40.63% | 183.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 838 | 425 | 5 | 40.0% | 460.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 132 | 161 | 58 | 51.72% | 187.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1802 | 933 | 43 | 65.12% | 1872.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2298 | 1093 | 2 | 50.0% | 2846.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 713 | 501 | 72 | 41.67% | 1168.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2071 | 862 | 17 | 47.06% | 2250.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1599 | 528 | 559 | 48.66% | 1341.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1936 | 623 | 519 | 50.29% | 1732.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 84 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 83.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 36 | 134 | 3 | 66.67% | 220.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2119 | 1082 | 15 | 73.33% | 3246.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 710 | 442 | 163 | 46.63% | 1093.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 137 | 191 | 6 | 66.67% | 494.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 77 | 83 | 34 | 41.18% | 206.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 386 | 496 | 6 | 33.33% | 1805.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1485 | 566 | 447 | 52.57% | 1730.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 103 | 100 | 34 | 41.18% | 50.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 560 | 356 | 117 | 52.14% | 1656.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 718 | 553 | 16 | 62.5% | 3219.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 109 | 154 | 29 | 44.83% | 289.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 61 | 132 | 2 | 50.0% | 90.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 403 | 406 | 30 | 60.0% | 2011.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 79 | 131 | 27 | 37.04% | 28.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 377 | 321 | 44 | 50.0% | 1232.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 62 | 105 | 3 | 33.33% | 73.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 111 | 89 | 6 | 16.67% | 320.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1607 | 519 | 8 | 50.0% | 1444.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 67 | 82 | 3 | 33.33% | 100.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1572 | 607 | 277 | 58.48% | 1718.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3031 | 932 | 490 | 54.9% | 2640.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 667 | 503 | 93 | 56.99% | 2331.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 771 | 413 | 290 | 49.66% | 1065.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 339 | 290 | 4 | 25.0% | 1753.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 896 | 470 | 77 | 44.16% | 2274.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 402 | 288 | 109 | 52.29% | 863.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 757 | 504 | 119 | 48.74% | 2149.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 56 | 60 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 676 | 525 | 196 | 51.53% | 2241.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 518 | 380 | 120 | 49.17% | 703.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1056 | 683 | 50 | 52.0% | 2426.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1432 | 639 | 68 | 54.41% | 2220.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1280 | 657 | 82 | 58.54% | 1672.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1408 | 831 | 50 | 54.0% | 1721.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 825 | 376 | 424 | 49.06% | 1231.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 567 | 318 | 158 | 47.47% | 964.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1752 | 574 | 1096 | 46.81% | 1444.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 157 | 287 | 46 | 47.83% | 371.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 72 | 96 | 8 | 37.5% | 106.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1863 | 675 | 238 | 53.36% | 1981.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 142 | 249 | 20 | 40.0% | 306.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1859 | 636 | 725 | 51.45% | 1628.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2157 | 608 | 2106 | 51.09% | 1954.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 474 | 251 | 3 | 0.0% | 1700.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 239 | 268 | 93 | 40.86% | 1092.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 309 | 312 | 30 | 40.0% | 115.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 22 | 73 | 7 | 57.14% | 135.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 682 | 450 | 3 | 66.67% | 3259.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1284 | 573 | 239 | 48.95% | 1932.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 230 | 244 | 75 | 50.67% | 865.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1670 | 639 | 246 | 54.88% | 1832.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 438 | 289 | 59 | 45.76% | 1009.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1825 | 631 | 70 | 45.71% | 1273.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1596 | 561 | 2 | 50.0% | 1668.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 69 | 303 | 4 | 75.0% | 320.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 52 | 141 | 103 | 41.75% | 32.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 279 | 390 | 140 | 53.57% | 1749.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1625 | 519 | 577 | 49.39% | 1888.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 571 | 546 | 9 | 77.78% | 1745.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 835 | 461 | 218 | 46.79% | 1452.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1071 | 604 | 165 | 57.58% | 1806.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 2212 | 786 | 2 | 50.0% | 3949.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 195 | 226 | 3 | 66.67% | 912.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2869 | 883 | 80 | 50.0% | 2333.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 30 | 57 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 568 | 409 | 124 | 55.65% | 1862.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1787 | 610 | 417 | 48.44% | 1389.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 36 | 117 | 15 | 60.0% | 170.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 114 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 605.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 309 | 327 | 26 | 50.0% | 1239.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 335 | 264 | 84 | 54.76% | 717.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2293 | 568 | 375 | 52.53% | 2199.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2071 | 572 | 670 | 53.88% | 1661.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 54 | 82 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1460 | 607 | 320 | 50.63% | 1637.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1447 | 734 | 136 | 52.94% | 1700.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1609 | 456 | 47 | 31.91% | 1014.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 808 | 491 | 1847 | 57.07% | 1946.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 344 | 345 | 88 | 48.86% | 539.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2453 | 743 | 92 | 41.3% | 2159.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1232 | 575 | 321 | 46.42% | 1591.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 668 | 499 | 251 | 45.42% | 831.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1300 | 713 | 14 | 42.86% | 1271.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 985 | 479 | 131 | 51.15% | 1533.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1946 | 628 | 251 | 47.81% | 1496.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1583 | 524 | 8 | 25.0% | 1473.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1218 | 839 | 6 | 66.67% | 2119.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1550 | 770 | 29 | 51.72% | 2012.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1554 | 614 | 48 | 58.33% | 1511.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1053 | 453 | 289 | 43.25% | 1272.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2145 | 862 | 101 | 48.51% | 2273.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 41 | 74 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 393 | 361 | 120 | 46.67% | 1438.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 85 | 191 | 67 | 53.73% | 131.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 104 | 151 | 25 | 56.0% | 396.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 245 | 223 | 8 | 37.5% | 685.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1836 | 638 | 688 | 48.84% | 1541.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 351 | 280 | 5 | 60.0% | 1510.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1813 | 827 | 18 | 61.11% | 2265.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 715 | 448 | 178 | 49.44% | 1510.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1843 | 564 | 275 | 47.27% | 1298.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 597 | 445 | 77 | 53.25% | 1212.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 73 | 132 | 24 | 50.0% | 149.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1866 | 628 | 404 | 49.01% | 1592.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 58 | 111 | 3 | 66.67% | 224.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 533 | 325 | 60 | 58.33% | 922.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 879 | 465 | 76 | 57.89% | 1361.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1845 | 813 | 77 | 50.65% | 1706.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2402 | 799 | 75 | 49.33% | 1677.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 119 | 184 | 11 | 45.45% | 411.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2107 | 656 | 179 | 53.63% | 2385.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 79 | 82 | 4 | 25.0% | 108.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1088 | 651 | 23 | 60.87% | 1742.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 904 | 502 | 58 | 44.83% | 1293.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 510 | 415 | 21 | 47.62% | 1306.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1120 | 579 | 110 | 56.36% | 1670.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1688 | 598 | 145 | 48.97% | 1742.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1245 | 676 | 3 | 33.33% | 961.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 41 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 25 | 131 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 958 | 473 | 190 | 44.21% | 869.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 25 | 130 | 5 | 60.0% | 207.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 539 | 443 | 56 | 66.07% | 1107.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 580 | 566 | 402 | 53.98% | 1365.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1179 | 437 | 2 | 50.0% | 810.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 161 | 168 | 72 | 41.67% | 352.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1074 | 573 | 1300 | 54.0% | 1966.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 878 | 469 | 71 | 54.93% | 1764.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 31 | 87 | 12 | 25.0% | 1.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 239 | 225 | 297 | 46.46% | 455.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1007 | 547 | 15 | 46.67% | 1967.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1399 | 552 | 492 | 48.98% | 1674.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1085 | 538 | 159 | 51.57% | 1631.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 0 | 251 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1020 | 399 | 406 | 48.77% | 1138.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1229 | 584 | 225 | 58.67% | 1484.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2260 | 858 | 27 | 51.85% | 1710.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 740 | 505 | 44 | 59.09% | 1563.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 887 | 517 | 35 | 40.0% | 1229.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1973 | 950 | 31 | 54.84% | 1963.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 850 | 438 | 25 | 44.0% | 613.8 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 80 | 56 | 2 | 0.0% | 73.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 804 | 378 | 73 | 39.73% | 834.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1364 | 495 | 421 | 48.22% | 1328.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1997 | 626 | 98 | 44.9% | 1589.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 93 | 163 | 15 | 53.33% | 383.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 255 | 283 | 93 | 50.54% | 649.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 25 | 88 | 3 | 66.67% | 259.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 413 | 402 | 175 | 56.57% | 1123.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 307 | 251 | 33 | 48.48% | 727.7 |
| null | 0 | 3390 | 1107 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 85 | 130 | 25 | 44.0% | 35.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 840 | 535 | 729 | 47.87% | 908.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 55 | 132 | 10 | 60.0% | 171.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 475 | 297 | 172 | 43.02% | 515.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 730 | 438 | 67 | 55.22% | 1296.4 |