| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 71857 | 0 | 6 | 159 | 400 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.41 | 0.0 | 8.67 | 9.5 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 56.31% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 47.8% | 51.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.05 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 2099.72 | 0 | 2837.83 | 2891.53 | 2878.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 874.96 | 0 | 1127.0 | 956.0 | 984.0 |
| WN8 | 2472 | 0 | 131 (+1) | 3111 (+2) | 2848 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1690 | 0 | 1690.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 678 | 0 | 678.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 162 | 89 | 14 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.12 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 35.96% | 28.57% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.98 | 1.21 | 0.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 2408 | 1339 | 662 | 1718.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.99 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 6.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1069 | 594 | 355 | 602.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.23 | 6.92 | 5.5 | 7.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DasTomatensaftkonzentrat][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DasTomatensaftkonzentrat.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2422 | 1193 | 156 | 58.33% | 3752.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1431 | 427 | 21 | 33.33% | 1074.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1677 | 1001 | 68 | 58.82% | 1857.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3002 | 1240 | 2305 | 64.16% | 3362.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2002 | 724 | 32 | 43.75% | 1714.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1394 | 921 | 12 | 75.0% | 2338.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 1813 | 627 | 1311 | 50.27% | 1575.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 413 | 291 | 295 | 52.2% | 545.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1434 | 819 | 155 | 57.42% | 2356.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 666 | 477 | 70 | 50.0% | 1239.0 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 957 | 659 | 8 | 37.5% | 1875.4 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 2200 | 1053 | 189 | 53.97% | 3327.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1669 | 1120 | 6 | 66.67% | 2499.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2400 | 860 | 4 | 50.0% | 2048.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1706 | 896 | 3 | 66.67% | 2298.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2403 | 799 | 23 | 39.13% | 2289.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3027 | 1038 | 19 | 42.11% | 2410.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 573 | 467 | 35 | 51.43% | 679.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1560 | 669 | 477 | 47.38% | 1802.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1720 | 842 | 29 | 48.28% | 2050.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 284 | 245 | 163 | 46.63% | 635.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 603 | 363 | 197 | 49.24% | 867.1 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1198 | 786 | 7 | 42.86% | 1970.8 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3205 | 1007 | 64 | 54.69% | 3131.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1681 | 882 | 19 | 73.68% | 1836.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 357 | 636 | 31 | 58.06% | 991.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2421 | 1101 | 571 | 60.6% | 3178.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2571 | 948 | 399 | 61.65% | 2569.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1909 | 1132 | 19 | 63.16% | 3028.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 994 | 552 | 250 | 54.4% | 1895.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1660 | 981 | 5 | 80.0% | 1877.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2426 | 757 | 996 | 53.21% | 2143.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1609 | 609 | 169 | 49.7% | 1407.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2489 | 748 | 1247 | 54.93% | 2115.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2203 | 1071 | 105 | 53.33% | 3725.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2215 | 919 | 94 | 55.32% | 2674.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 610 | 760 | 67 | 50.75% | 987.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1394 | 541 | 285 | 51.58% | 1444.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 37 | 129 | 59 | 54.24% | 148.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 173 | 176 | 89 | 47.19% | 343.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1872 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 1497.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 201 | 137 | 38 | 42.11% | 454.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2387 | 818 | 4 | 0.0% | 3407.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1863 | 945 | 24 | 37.5% | 2702.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 23 | 80 | 22 | 40.91% | 9.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3277 | 1191 | 20 | 65.0% | 2503.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2813 | 691 | 3 | 33.33% | 1592.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1340 | 432 | 19 | 52.63% | 808.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2189 | 1072 | 201 | 57.71% | 3048.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2546 | 561 | 1 | 0.0% | 2222.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2486 | 883 | 284 | 54.23% | 2268.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 150 | 198 | 28 | 39.29% | 274.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 264 | 150 | 2 | 0.0% | 333.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 178 | 219 | 24 | 29.17% | 698.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2296 | 1241 | 17 | 64.71% | 3543.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2068 | 641 | 115 | 51.3% | 1800.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1835 | 1068 | 8 | 62.5% | 2730.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 572 | 693 | 33 | 54.55% | 1822.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 938 | 837 | 24 | 70.83% | 2144.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2435 | 1005 | 11 | 63.64% | 2523.7 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1341 | 896 | 10 | 50.0% | 1678.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2494 | 1001 | 1917 | 60.15% | 2887.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 363 | 346 | 265 | 46.04% | 1163.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 844 | 712 | 5 | 60.0% | 1298.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 56 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 293 | 211 | 11 | 27.27% | 584.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 959 | 861 | 34 | 44.12% | 2395.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2206 | 716 | 203 | 56.65% | 1836.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2142 | 934 | 8 | 50.0% | 2134.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2580 | 1089 | 466 | 61.16% | 3042.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 842 | 323 | 43 | 39.53% | 1077.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2418 | 1109 | 282 | 58.51% | 3049.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1183 | 659 | 18 | 33.33% | 1273.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2685 | 1034 | 33 | 51.52% | 2514.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2005 | 1128 | 5 | 60.0% | 3473.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 248 | 291 | 9 | 88.89% | 841.5 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1776 | 956 | 27 | 59.26% | 2534.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 641 | 467 | 13 | 53.85% | 1810.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1652 | 961 | 16 | 68.75% | 1659.0 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 1017 | 1503 | 1 | 100.0% | 5158.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2320 | 1054 | 452 | 52.65% | 3171.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3302 | 1073 | 65 | 53.85% | 2311.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1415 | 695 | 194 | 55.67% | 1535.4 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1948 | 725 | 449 | 50.33% | 2155.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 53 | 89 | 25 | 40.0% | 48.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 119 | 311 | 79 | 41.77% | 75.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 3262 | 1285 | 8 | 62.5% | 3849.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1381 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 975.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 145 | 170 | 120 | 53.33% | 400.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1688 | 541 | 142 | 50.7% | 1478.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 205 | 201 | 2 | 50.0% | 459.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1262 | 570 | 81 | 45.68% | 1226.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1375 | 910 | 9 | 66.67% | 2387.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1497 | 758 | 272 | 53.68% | 1750.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1219 | 558 | 106 | 46.23% | 1911.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1715 | 803 | 13 | 69.23% | 2186.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 283 | 605 | 3 | 66.67% | 2045.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 515 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 118.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 425 | 350 | 47 | 55.32% | 925.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 3291 | 1043 | 308 | 60.06% | 3444.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1674 | 641 | 1 | 0.0% | 2796.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 986 | 638 | 6 | 16.67% | 1910.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3111 | 1033 | 598 | 61.71% | 3161.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3496 | 1331 | 3 | 66.67% | 4583.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2815 | 996 | 50 | 64.0% | 2787.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 883 | 415 | 268 | 45.15% | 1026.3 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 4409 | 1742 | 1 | 100.0% | 5220.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1237 | 767 | 447 | 47.43% | 1535.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2379 | 1190 | 7363 | 62.75% | 3628.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2980 | 1000 | 321 | 55.76% | 2663.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3101 | 1231 | 484 | 63.22% | 3019.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 38 | 86 | 8 | 37.5% | 3.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2958 | 952 | 816 | 56.62% | 2751.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1588 | 878 | 263 | 59.7% | 2792.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1554 | 893 | 6 | 50.0% | 1945.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1162 | 940 | 164 | 65.24% | 3888.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 423 | 411 | 27 | 70.37% | 1373.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 531 | 232 | 10 | 30.0% | 959.4 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1908 | 1025 | 23 | 60.87% | 2511.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2125 | 1089 | 40 | 52.5% | 2870.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2585 | 910 | 610 | 53.93% | 2537.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 78 | 141 | 44 | 40.91% | 9.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2588 | 729 | 1 | 0.0% | 2264.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1569 | 978 | 2 | 50.0% | 1806.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 788 | 584 | 36 | 58.33% | 2397.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 651 | 901 | 2 | 100.0% | 2294.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2289 | 790 | 497 | 53.32% | 1993.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3410 | 1030 | 337 | 56.38% | 3054.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2353 | 1019 | 38 | 52.63% | 2750.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 128 | 130 | 37 | 32.43% | 220.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1414 | 1084 | 5 | 40.0% | 4378.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2196 | 801 | 15 | 40.0% | 1594.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2170 | 1139 | 210 | 62.38% | 2864.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 818 | 283 | 29 | 34.48% | 499.9 |
| IS | 7 | 580 | 342 | 670 | 46.27% | 629.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2300 | 1023 | 3 | 66.67% | 2415.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1177 | 479 | 64 | 43.75% | 1648.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1694 | 732 | 30 | 40.0% | 1451.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2571 | 954 | 662 | 56.8% | 2685.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 105 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 297.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2556 | 1054 | 664 | 62.5% | 2902.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 650 | 512 | 8 | 62.5% | 2102.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 139 | 173 | 11 | 36.36% | 254.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2353 | 1025 | 12 | 66.67% | 2571.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 537 | 345 | 131 | 41.98% | 757.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 102 | 190 | 41 | 60.98% | 450.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 2300 | 1169 | 6 | 83.33% | 2899.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2553 | 1109 | 82 | 67.07% | 3148.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2175 | 946 | 16 | 43.75% | 2547.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1806 | 1068 | 760 | 63.42% | 2921.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1830 | 1040 | 17 | 76.47% | 2352.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 895 | 669 | 3 | 33.33% | 1829.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 232 | 373 | 14 | 57.14% | 1079.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 548 | 475 | 370 | 52.43% | 850.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 177 | 469 | 3 | 66.67% | 1193.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 520 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 589.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1315 | 851 | 482 | 62.03% | 2773.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1869 | 843 | 43 | 60.47% | 2017.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 181 | 245 | 22 | 45.45% | 257.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2022 | 1136 | 6 | 66.67% | 3781.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 441 | 284 | 729 | 47.46% | 577.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 750 | 688 | 27 | 51.85% | 2319.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2116 | 792 | 1280 | 56.88% | 2479.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2028 | 961 | 74 | 58.11% | 2346.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2781 | 813 | 6 | 16.67% | 2472.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3323 | 888 | 168 | 52.98% | 2551.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2327 | 850 | 4 | 25.0% | 2340.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 537 | 444 | 164 | 52.44% | 1761.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2672 | 760 | 1292 | 54.33% | 2253.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 610 | 451 | 476 | 51.05% | 1581.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1206 | 775 | 28 | 60.71% | 2681.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1052 | 786 | 22 | 59.09% | 1575.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2841 | 927 | 604 | 57.12% | 2734.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 439 | 250 | 17 | 29.41% | 599.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 966 | 421 | 80 | 42.5% | 1777.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1932 | 796 | 74 | 52.7% | 1980.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2173 | 800 | 226 | 49.12% | 1746.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2964 | 897 | 504 | 60.32% | 2597.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2251 | 964 | 535 | 58.13% | 2629.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 130 | 197 | 105 | 49.52% | 267.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32 | 42 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 74 | 121 | 29 | 41.38% | 24.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1723 | 562 | 284 | 46.83% | 1707.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2243 | 1050 | 9 | 55.56% | 2986.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 952 | 1074 | 1 | 100.0% | 3083.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2172 | 735 | 666 | 53.75% | 1974.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 730 | 660 | 25 | 56.0% | 2959.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1463 | 765 | 11 | 63.64% | 2008.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1141 | 473 | 31 | 51.61% | 1822.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 150 | 192 | 48 | 54.17% | 447.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1298 | 666 | 214 | 51.4% | 1692.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 417 | 398 | 368 | 46.2% | 663.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 235 | 301 | 7 | 57.14% | 966.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 180 | 161 | 3 | 66.67% | 525.4 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 529 | 358 | 154 | 56.49% | 1275.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2148 | 1009 | 69 | 68.12% | 2650.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 93 | 205 | 5 | 100.0% | 399.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 743 | 822 | 4 | 50.0% | 3805.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2331 | 801 | 59 | 50.85% | 2064.8 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 904 | 464 | 350 | 50.86% | 1200.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1984 | 817 | 14 | 42.86% | 2172.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 283 | 225 | 52 | 44.23% | 256.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2294 | 1177 | 1611 | 61.76% | 3452.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1183 | 956 | 17 | 76.47% | 2352.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2161 | 715 | 4 | 25.0% | 2443.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2592 | 1089 | 853 | 64.48% | 3124.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 955 | 533 | 3 | 0.0% | 1800.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1993 | 859 | 465 | 55.27% | 2306.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 219 | 209 | 64 | 46.88% | 530.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1889 | 450 | 595 | 44.2% | 1348.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 889 | 1001 | 1 | 100.0% | 2031.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3052 | 1005 | 59 | 57.63% | 2065.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 37 | 89 | 13 | 46.15% | 59.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 275 | 181 | 4 | 50.0% | 747.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2841 | 887 | 1374 | 55.24% | 2676.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 132 | 156 | 18 | 44.44% | 430.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3059 | 941 | 403 | 52.11% | 2805.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 98 | 172 | 41 | 46.34% | 342.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1958 | 1082 | 270 | 59.26% | 2818.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2008 | 796 | 23 | 30.43% | 2680.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 677 | 410 | 281 | 49.11% | 1170.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2307 | 886 | 14 | 28.57% | 2231.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 46 | 101 | 7 | 57.14% | 184.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 242 | 197 | 7 | 28.57% | 409.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 48 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 49 | 126 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2687 | 1110 | 395 | 60.51% | 2983.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 975 | 805 | 7 | 14.29% | 1834.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 223 | 345 | 4 | 75.0% | 1122.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1443 | 712 | 10 | 40.0% | 1620.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 446 | 350 | 12 | 33.33% | 835.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 830 | 492 | 11 | 72.73% | 1887.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 250 | 273 | 22 | 36.36% | 440.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1279 | 648 | 55 | 50.91% | 2140.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1367 | 879 | 10 | 50.0% | 2684.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2336 | 997 | 91 | 59.34% | 2548.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 225 | 515 | 5 | 100.0% | 792.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1859 | 962 | 31 | 54.84% | 2171.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2877 | 999 | 696 | 60.34% | 2831.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1701 | 996 | 59 | 57.63% | 2493.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2647 | 951 | 24 | 66.67% | 2611.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1972 | 1166 | 28 | 82.14% | 2787.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1355 | 992 | 84 | 70.24% | 2688.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 556 | 591 | 4 | 50.0% | 1697.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 518 | 510 | 121 | 58.68% | 1595.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 6931 | 2469 | 1 | 100.0% | 7978.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 96 | 157 | 4 | 25.0% | 164.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2420 | 1040 | 3 | 66.67% | 2872.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2285 | 977 | 99 | 57.58% | 2663.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2360 | 953 | 59 | 47.46% | 2470.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1447 | 1200 | 2 | 100.0% | 1264.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1735 | 645 | 392 | 55.1% | 1727.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 115 | 318 | 1 | 100.0% | 265.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2182 | 1072 | 142 | 53.52% | 2859.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2288 | 778 | 322 | 54.04% | 2079.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2974 | 1045 | 70 | 65.71% | 2843.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2231 | 872 | 492 | 58.94% | 2480.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1469 | 863 | 26 | 57.69% | 1599.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1340 | 951 | 32 | 59.38% | 2640.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 733 | 451 | 215 | 56.74% | 1425.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2184 | 997 | 106 | 59.43% | 2625.6 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 806 | 613 | 4 | 50.0% | 815.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 39 | 132 | 4 | 50.0% | 89.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1656 | 1038 | 22 | 54.55% | 2351.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 38 | 100 | 8 | 62.5% | 196.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1329 | 835 | 570 | 58.95% | 2543.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 347 | 449 | 59 | 52.54% | 706.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 129 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 402.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 970 | 663 | 30 | 40.0% | 897.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2353 | 1198 | 828 | 57.97% | 3708.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1380 | 915 | 12 | 50.0% | 1990.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 51 | 107 | 69 | 40.58% | 17.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1248 | 523 | 251 | 45.02% | 1407.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2642 | 1303 | 640 | 64.38% | 3486.8 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1495 | 849 | 2 | 50.0% | 1720.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 788 | 612 | 19 | 57.89% | 1319.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 835 | 1070 | 1 | 100.0% | 1207.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1471 | 719 | 512 | 50.0% | 1804.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1687 | 657 | 115 | 49.57% | 1696.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2379 | 1111 | 662 | 59.82% | 3688.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 154 | 189 | 35 | 42.86% | 343.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1210 | 593 | 209 | 52.15% | 1314.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2362 | 1122 | 643 | 62.21% | 3281.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3157 | 1015 | 43 | 60.47% | 2215.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1992 | 953 | 42 | 54.76% | 2458.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2687 | 924 | 471 | 55.2% | 2556.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2079 | 1046 | 365 | 60.0% | 2633.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 437 | 283 | 207 | 44.93% | 625.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2051 | 1034 | 73 | 57.53% | 2691.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 217 | 184 | 44 | 52.27% | 645.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3203 | 1027 | 543 | 57.46% | 2964.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2132 | 1053 | 803 | 59.9% | 3099.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1635 | 839 | 15 | 66.67% | 1767.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 311 | 236 | 401 | 43.89% | 440.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2596 | 791 | 1182 | 55.67% | 2183.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1541 | 468 | 1 | 0.0% | 1289.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 883 | 571 | 147 | 57.14% | 1638.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 862 | 489 | 326 | 49.08% | 964.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 667 | 926 | 5 | 80.0% | 1867.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1624 | 732 | 48 | 50.0% | 2152.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1660 | 1167 | 3 | 66.67% | 4337.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1751 | 664 | 31 | 54.84% | 2135.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2844 | 1124 | 191 | 57.59% | 3352.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2960 | 842 | 11 | 45.45% | 2421.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1935 | 990 | 34 | 50.0% | 2372.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1601 | 763 | 33 | 63.64% | 1514.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2638 | 864 | 849 | 53.47% | 2365.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2880 | 960 | 43 | 65.12% | 2845.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 3261 | 1773 | 3 | 66.67% | 6289.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 4 | 50.0% | 74.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 836 | 1178 | 1 | 100.0% | 3023.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2653 | 1233 | 768 | 64.06% | 3285.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 572 | 605 | 39 | 66.67% | 2175.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1712 | 751 | 79 | 51.9% | 1959.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 570 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 1149.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 938 | 765 | 16 | 68.75% | 1727.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1230 | 921 | 16 | 56.25% | 2613.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1400 | 798 | 11 | 63.64% | 1657.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1011 | 637 | 164 | 47.56% | 1525.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2781 | 1122 | 750 | 59.33% | 3385.5 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2489 | 787 | 3 | 33.33% | 3030.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 835 | 439 | 149 | 40.94% | 774.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 194 | 199 | 34 | 55.88% | 760.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 18 | 86 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 54 | 101 | 55 | 40.0% | 6.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 54 | 104 | 19 | 52.63% | 110.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2261 | 1193 | 68 | 61.76% | 3609.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 43 | 104 | 33 | 51.52% | 98.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 359 | 342 | 31 | 41.94% | 1224.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2324 | 801 | 1950 | 54.97% | 2149.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2108 | 706 | 271 | 54.61% | 1881.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 116 | 203 | 9 | 44.44% | 373.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 24 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 79.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2644 | 1244 | 8 | 50.0% | 3103.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2908 | 1186 | 150 | 68.67% | 3780.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3303 | 1069 | 226 | 56.19% | 2701.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1417 | 896 | 36 | 58.33% | 1977.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2347 | 742 | 210 | 53.33% | 2131.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1651 | 790 | 587 | 50.94% | 1752.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3191 | 997 | 404 | 54.7% | 2969.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 185 | 392 | 7 | 71.43% | 1039.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 179 | 370 | 5 | 40.0% | 828.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 493 | 299 | 193 | 47.15% | 1048.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 2103 | 1349 | 4 | 100.0% | 3810.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 168 | 175 | 151 | 42.38% | 205.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1421 | 839 | 57 | 50.88% | 1977.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 126 | 172 | 1 | 0.0% | 330.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1005 | 486 | 36 | 44.44% | 1082.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2284 | 1213 | 397 | 58.19% | 3784.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1693 | 794 | 57 | 57.89% | 1507.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 874 | 685 | 67 | 52.24% | 1198.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 963 | 566 | 5 | 40.0% | 1387.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1265 | 740 | 155 | 44.52% | 1697.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2803 | 989 | 34 | 61.76% | 2689.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 156 | 230 | 3 | 66.67% | 798.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 629 | 784 | 4 | 75.0% | 1465.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 958 | 1033 | 46 | 65.22% | 2283.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1777 | 1111 | 7 | 100.0% | 1995.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1633 | 998 | 40 | 62.5% | 2206.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1992 | 728 | 793 | 50.32% | 1814.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1916 | 752 | 30 | 53.33% | 1658.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1287 | 997 | 154 | 53.25% | 4880.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1247 | 452 | 261 | 49.81% | 1600.6 |
| null | 0 | 2271 | 687 | 240 | 48.33% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1527 | 447 | 185 | 48.11% | 1457.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3013 | 1035 | 63 | 63.49% | 2704.6 |