| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44535 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 212 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.59 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 8.85 |
| Winrate | 49.77% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 47.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1004.55 | 500 | 500.0 | 500.0 | 1438.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.98 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 637.43 | 746 | 746.0 | 746.0 | 818.0 |
| WN8 | 1252 | 328 | 90 | 0 | 1494 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 15 | 37 | 54 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.69 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.0% | 56.76% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.57 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 436 | 1111 | 458 | 655.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.67 | 1.3 | 1.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 27 | 538 | 406 | 433.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 2.0 | 7.47 | 5.62 | 6.07 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1092 | 394 | 711 | 48 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.36 |
| Winrate | 52.66% | 38.83% | 51.2% | 18.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.45 | 0.72 | 0.85 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1524 | 1113 | 562 | 862.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.92 | 1.32 | 1.11 | 5.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 741 | 479 | 460 | 241.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.88 | 7.08 | 6.95 | 6.9 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 500 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 328.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Darth_1982][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Darth_1982.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 720 | 652 | 205 | 46.34% | 1389.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 149 | 243 | 12 | 58.33% | 390.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 111 | 257 | 30 | 46.67% | 191.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1233 | 691 | 41 | 43.9% | 1278.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 842 | 717 | 25 | 56.0% | 1422.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 611 | 474 | 29 | 51.72% | 1075.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 320 | 466 | 27 | 55.56% | 556.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1272 | 752 | 124 | 48.39% | 1165.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 1551 | 848 | 80 | 46.25% | 879.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 621 | 614 | 60 | 53.33% | 1187.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1118 | 619 | 135 | 46.67% | 1130.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 101 | 309 | 11 | 81.82% | 533.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1342 | 727 | 62 | 43.55% | 1708.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1624 | 747 | 254 | 46.06% | 1490.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 380 | 422 | 62 | 53.23% | 654.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 1050 | 562 | 18 | 61.11% | 761.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 461 | 434 | 9 | 55.56% | 1223.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 784 | 684 | 75 | 66.67% | 1574.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 356 | 470 | 6 | 66.67% | 843.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 254 | 294 | 21 | 57.14% | 674.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 59 | 194 | 5 | 60.0% | 218.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 794 | 674 | 127 | 45.67% | 1262.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 421 | 417 | 5 | 40.0% | 1072.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 940 | 682 | 64 | 53.13% | 1240.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 916 | 708 | 7 | 57.14% | 1137.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 763 | 632 | 615 | 52.52% | 1416.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1899 | 680 | 311 | 49.52% | 1279.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 662 | 618 | 59 | 55.93% | 1387.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 627 | 549 | 15 | 46.67% | 408.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1222 | 714 | 1028 | 49.42% | 1439.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 369 | 542 | 46 | 60.87% | 1662.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 614 | 464 | 87 | 50.57% | 929.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 733 | 657 | 96 | 57.29% | 1496.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1097 | 754 | 299 | 52.17% | 1281.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1010 | 667 | 109 | 49.54% | 1440.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1267 | 654 | 204 | 46.08% | 1476.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 951 | 586 | 77 | 44.16% | 1258.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 67 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 336.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 165 | 189 | 14 | 35.71% | 334.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 475 | 587 | 3 | 66.67% | 547.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1478 | 785 | 64 | 48.44% | 1379.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1003 | 684 | 1685 | 46.47% | 1053.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 730 | 451 | 15 | 40.0% | 478.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 669 | 469 | 130 | 46.92% | 1052.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 742 | 852 | 9 | 77.78% | 2173.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 566 | 657 | 534 | 56.18% | 1819.7 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 583 | 606 | 70 | 52.86% | 1261.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1295 | 717 | 58 | 48.28% | 1479.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 345 | 423 | 19 | 42.11% | 656.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 852 | 634 | 62 | 48.39% | 1042.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 53 | 176 | 33 | 45.45% | 58.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1444 | 691 | 23 | 39.13% | 671.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 574 | 495 | 25 | 68.0% | 1765.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1765 | 804 | 233 | 50.21% | 1200.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1317 | 709 | 998 | 51.3% | 1573.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 897 | 568 | 66 | 45.45% | 1071.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1698 | 714 | 866 | 50.23% | 1510.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 978 | 635 | 976 | 42.42% | 1019.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 307 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 2242.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 764 | 676 | 11 | 72.73% | 1138.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 472 | 489 | 3 | 66.67% | 568.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 794 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 1695.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 607 | 546 | 6 | 50.0% | 1821.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1279 | 782 | 10 | 60.0% | 1309.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1421 | 849 | 394 | 53.3% | 1620.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 847 | 679 | 87 | 62.07% | 1757.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 27 | 105 | 6 | 50.0% | 88.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 886 | 723 | 79 | 56.96% | 1518.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 781 | 647 | 170 | 45.29% | 1117.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 268 | 347 | 13 | 69.23% | 1017.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 112 | 161 | 26 | 19.23% | 145.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 801 | 597 | 113 | 42.48% | 1543.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1634 | 759 | 73 | 49.32% | 1143.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1779 | 793 | 127 | 53.54% | 1340.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 736 | 744 | 92 | 59.78% | 1862.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1100 | 692 | 10 | 40.0% | 1225.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1279 | 663 | 227 | 48.46% | 1227.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 493 | 449 | 16 | 50.0% | 1140.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 537 | 573 | 21 | 42.86% | 871.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 850 | 685 | 54 | 50.0% | 1316.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1117 | 664 | 603 | 47.6% | 933.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1071 | 716 | 222 | 47.75% | 1514.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 94 | 230 | 51 | 49.02% | 230.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 284 | 287 | 234 | 43.59% | 372.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 916 | 556 | 447 | 49.66% | 1136.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 322 | 537 | 62 | 59.68% | 1096.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 506 | 400 | 33 | 48.48% | 1007.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 644 | 651 | 21 | 52.38% | 736.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 876 | 732 | 202 | 50.5% | 927.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1195 | 754 | 778 | 48.33% | 1363.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 354 | 575 | 3 | 66.67% | 1711.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 64 | 151 | 25 | 48.0% | 69.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1658 | 814 | 122 | 46.72% | 1052.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 167 | 279 | 37 | 37.84% | 227.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1165 | 805 | 16 | 56.25% | 1523.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 360 | 497 | 177 | 46.89% | 1511.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 475 | 560 | 17 | 47.06% | 1286.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 665 | 449 | 189 | 42.86% | 932.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1431 | 679 | 704 | 43.04% | 994.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 207 | 304 | 6 | 50.0% | 648.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1401 | 728 | 186 | 47.85% | 1249.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 158 | 164 | 3 | 66.67% | 1030.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 481 | 369 | 39 | 41.03% | 568.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1150 | 701 | 322 | 47.52% | 1224.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 554 | 624 | 265 | 55.47% | 1956.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 590 | 428 | 124 | 44.35% | 921.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 660 | 556 | 20 | 65.0% | 940.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 416 | 523 | 13 | 53.85% | 1475.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 983 | 584 | 173 | 50.29% | 1368.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1393 | 911 | 71 | 61.97% | 1376.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 762 | 616 | 7 | 42.86% | 859.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 866 | 593 | 174 | 47.13% | 1048.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1302 | 739 | 51 | 50.98% | 1419.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 679 | 683 | 146 | 52.74% | 1669.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1341 | 597 | 52 | 36.54% | 969.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1516 | 784 | 147 | 53.06% | 1385.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 134 | 384 | 6 | 66.67% | 726.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 400 | 435 | 1 | 100.0% | 2533.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 366 | 413 | 23 | 56.52% | 914.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 721 | 560 | 514 | 44.55% | 641.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 583 | 441 | 69 | 49.28% | 1317.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 676 | 609 | 139 | 56.12% | 1380.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 902 | 667 | 232 | 50.43% | 1214.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 990 | 809 | 54 | 57.41% | 973.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1311 | 856 | 32 | 65.63% | 1539.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1225 | 575 | 185 | 44.32% | 763.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 730 | 641 | 36 | 69.44% | 1535.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 808 | 549 | 122 | 54.1% | 1589.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 148 | 309 | 25 | 44.0% | 273.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 511 | 692 | 6 | 50.0% | 1308.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1143 | 661 | 79 | 41.77% | 1138.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 477 | 440 | 23 | 47.83% | 1363.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 791 | 628 | 44 | 54.55% | 1494.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 745 | 602 | 26 | 50.0% | 921.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1277 | 695 | 1199 | 49.62% | 1325.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 494 | 416 | 43 | 51.16% | 1115.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 263 | 380 | 15 | 53.33% | 1025.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 248 | 354 | 13 | 69.23% | 982.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 273 | 266 | 114 | 50.88% | 861.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 265 | 347 | 137 | 56.93% | 888.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1460 | 619 | 288 | 40.97% | 956.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 258 | 384 | 101 | 47.52% | 1233.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 842 | 724 | 203 | 50.25% | 1478.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 120 | 132 | 18 | 55.56% | 316.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 14 | 342 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1023 | 732 | 288 | 51.74% | 1346.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 38 | 226 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 790 | 511 | 13 | 46.15% | 1217.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1194 | 658 | 153 | 37.91% | 986.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 355 | 415 | 45 | 57.78% | 814.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 701 | 507 | 5 | 40.0% | 401.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 557 | 476 | 13 | 30.77% | 745.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 193 | 337 | 12 | 41.67% | 753.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 386 | 420 | 9 | 55.56% | 1377.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 345 | 524 | 36 | 66.67% | 1110.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 735 | 617 | 63 | 57.14% | 1116.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1852 | 789 | 124 | 50.81% | 1466.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 426 | 466 | 80 | 58.75% | 1368.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 86 | 246 | 37 | 35.14% | 5.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 108 | 169 | 103 | 46.6% | 123.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 146 | 386 | 86 | 53.49% | 665.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1404 | 691 | 732 | 54.78% | 1498.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 515 | 697 | 37 | 59.46% | 1670.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 657 | 412 | 1 | 0.0% | 993.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1327 | 818 | 160 | 50.63% | 1602.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 832 | 994 | 3 | 100.0% | 1456.1 |
| IS | 7 | 909 | 650 | 271 | 52.03% | 1317.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1472 | 772 | 265 | 53.21% | 1291.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1359 | 781 | 25 | 52.0% | 1460.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1643 | 797 | 83 | 50.6% | 1222.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1781 | 713 | 354 | 45.2% | 1270.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 820 | 630 | 94 | 43.62% | 822.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 112 | 259 | 45 | 48.89% | 510.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1653 | 796 | 134 | 43.28% | 1170.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 247 | 313 | 5 | 40.0% | 846.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 113 | 290 | 6 | 83.33% | 292.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 503 | 541 | 66 | 43.94% | 1503.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 216 | 354 | 10 | 60.0% | 1230.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 830 | 556 | 6 | 33.33% | 630.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 508 | 526 | 210 | 50.0% | 1445.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1464 | 733 | 39 | 46.15% | 1092.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 120 | 269 | 3 | 66.67% | 700.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 481 | 497 | 13 | 53.85% | 557.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 382 | 405 | 29 | 44.83% | 779.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1571 | 686 | 47 | 36.17% | 888.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 554 | 493 | 558 | 47.67% | 836.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 87 | 205 | 7 | 71.43% | 482.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1076 | 648 | 89 | 46.07% | 1278.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 909 | 647 | 243 | 53.09% | 1014.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 103 | 198 | 29 | 41.38% | 243.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1352 | 878 | 6 | 66.67% | 1914.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 469 | 390 | 43 | 53.49% | 981.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1548 | 803 | 106 | 50.0% | 1365.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1571 | 669 | 332 | 46.39% | 1196.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 158 | 459 | 3 | 100.0% | 488.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 112 | 140 | 15 | 33.33% | 121.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1636 | 803 | 145 | 53.1% | 1477.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 629 | 572 | 65 | 43.08% | 1113.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 362 | 447 | 43 | 48.84% | 585.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 952 | 755 | 260 | 52.69% | 1247.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1275 | 781 | 166 | 46.99% | 1326.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 483 | 407 | 82 | 45.12% | 693.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 148 | 297 | 62 | 50.0% | 623.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 390 | 534 | 16 | 43.75% | 863.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 319 | 202 | 20 | 10.0% | 869.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 847 | 663 | 74 | 52.7% | 1238.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 418 | 620 | 5 | 60.0% | 1802.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1748 | 675 | 657 | 44.44% | 1296.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 78 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 189.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1138 | 756 | 88 | 46.59% | 1297.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 729 | 549 | 985 | 50.66% | 1260.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1357 | 653 | 7 | 42.86% | 1342.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1145 | 769 | 3 | 66.67% | 1762.6 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 299 | 383 | 21 | 52.38% | 807.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 397 | 462 | 1 | 100.0% | 2782.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 943 | 706 | 782 | 49.87% | 1425.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 756 | 614 | 294 | 41.84% | 1005.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1113 | 783 | 267 | 55.06% | 1504.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1182 | 606 | 873 | 51.2% | 1549.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 478 | 584 | 125 | 52.0% | 1467.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 439 | 505 | 4 | 50.0% | 601.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 152 | 287 | 61 | 50.82% | 549.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 127 | 260 | 24 | 50.0% | 651.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 161 | 286 | 33 | 51.52% | 808.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 356 | 493 | 159 | 56.6% | 1354.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 509 | 523 | 12 | 66.67% | 1908.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 85 | 273 | 32 | 53.13% | 124.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 637 | 630 | 171 | 59.06% | 1318.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1513 | 672 | 196 | 55.1% | 1415.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 190 | 233 | 14 | 57.14% | 1028.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 311 | 420 | 9 | 66.67% | 1195.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1617 | 746 | 540 | 49.63% | 1250.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 144 | 333 | 18 | 61.11% | 683.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 287 | 397 | 25 | 64.0% | 872.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 620 | 640 | 359 | 47.91% | 1352.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 729 | 692 | 312 | 53.85% | 1469.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1346 | 668 | 35 | 37.14% | 608.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 532 | 519 | 20 | 70.0% | 1325.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 375 | 435 | 19 | 47.37% | 1075.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 756 | 704 | 182 | 53.3% | 1382.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 702 | 523 | 54 | 37.04% | 1121.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 814 | 661 | 268 | 52.24% | 1354.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 701 | 558 | 135 | 55.56% | 1370.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 256 | 407 | 40 | 57.5% | 723.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1338 | 782 | 104 | 50.96% | 1149.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 685 | 755 | 21 | 52.38% | 1512.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 539 | 420 | 10 | 50.0% | 1131.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 63 | 123 | 7 | 57.14% | 168.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 598 | 513 | 97 | 48.45% | 1594.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 716 | 585 | 679 | 53.46% | 1258.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 216 | 354 | 58 | 56.9% | 1055.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 863 | 486 | 5 | 40.0% | 789.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1527 | 881 | 40 | 47.5% | 1338.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1236 | 756 | 146 | 51.37% | 1415.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1239 | 669 | 305 | 48.52% | 1071.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1859 | 822 | 134 | 48.51% | 1105.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 225 | 299 | 42 | 50.0% | 434.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 393 | 561 | 116 | 51.72% | 1081.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 935 | 774 | 10 | 70.0% | 1398.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 816 | 674 | 20 | 50.0% | 1842.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1310 | 661 | 30 | 36.67% | 754.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 165 | 249 | 186 | 46.24% | 254.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 28 | 106 | 9 | 55.56% | 125.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1388 | 774 | 216 | 56.02% | 1333.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 841 | 559 | 16 | 43.75% | 1160.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 554 | 381 | 127 | 49.61% | 1101.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1173 | 775 | 101 | 47.52% | 1623.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 67 | 304 | 6 | 50.0% | 138.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 703 | 534 | 31 | 35.48% | 1448.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1290 | 696 | 334 | 47.31% | 1148.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1181 | 616 | 7 | 42.86% | 928.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 706 | 463 | 4 | 25.0% | 516.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 739 | 580 | 33 | 45.45% | 622.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 181 | 405 | 74 | 59.46% | 1315.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 606 | 514 | 375 | 43.47% | 569.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 539 | 619 | 174 | 56.32% | 1775.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 122 | 161 | 11 | 36.36% | 285.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 229 | 207 | 13 | 30.77% | 530.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 234 | 308 | 8 | 50.0% | 501.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 674 | 549 | 44 | 52.27% | 1387.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 634 | 543 | 53 | 47.17% | 1147.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 561 | 629 | 5 | 60.0% | 823.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 392 | 469 | 26 | 57.69% | 1000.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 687 | 686 | 97 | 54.64% | 1668.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 178 | 246 | 50 | 48.0% | 446.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 195 | 247 | 322 | 45.03% | 318.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1244 | 743 | 87 | 45.98% | 1162.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1443 | 687 | 155 | 57.42% | 1348.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 90 | 240 | 18 | 50.0% | 145.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 342 | 421 | 57 | 49.12% | 821.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1171 | 789 | 70 | 51.43% | 1904.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 76 | 197 | 5 | 80.0% | 286.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1484 | 870 | 78 | 55.13% | 1964.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 164 | 224 | 22 | 36.36% | 350.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1083 | 718 | 171 | 47.95% | 1130.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 874 | 659 | 81 | 48.15% | 1055.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 922 | 700 | 111 | 54.05% | 1521.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 598 | 532 | 326 | 55.52% | 1497.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 782 | 595 | 167 | 52.1% | 1018.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1866 | 899 | 128 | 51.56% | 1120.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 908 | 662 | 7 | 42.86% | 1133.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1495 | 692 | 79 | 41.77% | 982.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1413 | 743 | 395 | 52.15% | 1391.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1180 | 784 | 177 | 53.67% | 1317.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 128 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 592.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 443 | 516 | 20 | 60.0% | 771.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1524 | 880 | 78 | 58.97% | 1294.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 721 | 785 | 7 | 71.43% | 1407.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 786 | 571 | 64 | 51.56% | 1260.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 489 | 539 | 10 | 80.0% | 1443.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1416 | 693 | 480 | 51.88% | 1370.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 605 | 490 | 525 | 50.86% | 1034.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 423 | 534 | 34 | 61.76% | 1517.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 809 | 491 | 143 | 41.26% | 828.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 279 | 327 | 18 | 50.0% | 563.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 522 | 514 | 29 | 44.83% | 1477.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 423 | 455 | 5 | 40.0% | 480.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1151 | 691 | 117 | 51.28% | 1670.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1652 | 793 | 93 | 49.46% | 1450.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 456 | 437 | 136 | 56.62% | 1120.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 126 | 242 | 13 | 53.85% | 348.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1511 | 769 | 7 | 57.14% | 1281.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 98 | 331 | 2 | 50.0% | 381.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 707 | 554 | 23 | 65.22% | 1270.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1608 | 732 | 59 | 42.37% | 1361.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 639 | 648 | 201 | 55.22% | 1362.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 526 | 595 | 401 | 50.37% | 1480.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 224 | 227 | 100 | 50.0% | 447.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 674 | 505 | 101 | 58.42% | 1246.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 362 | 542 | 3 | 66.67% | 579.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 169 | 305 | 6 | 50.0% | 792.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 124 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 511.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 828 | 627 | 49 | 55.1% | 1434.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 604 | 807 | 8 | 62.5% | 1662.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 925 | 713 | 1264 | 50.95% | 1478.7 |