| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29363 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.55% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1213.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 582.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1677 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29 | 28 | 15 | 76 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.42 |
| Winrate | 58.62% | 32.14% | 60.0% | 46.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.34 | 0.43 | 0.2 | 0.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1853 | 1212 | 611 | 1307.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 666 | 400 | 379 | 480.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.55 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 7.79 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15 | 50 | 41 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.64 |
| Winrate | 13.33% | 46.0% | 56.1% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.42 | 0.44 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1440 | 1133 | 715 | 1014.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.78 | 3.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 205 | 398 | 375 | 204.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.6 | 7.04 | 8.49 | 6.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Darth13_6253556][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Darth13_6253556.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 1016 | 585 | 9 | 77.78% | 2417.2 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 600 | 564 | 108 | 52.78% | 984.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 379 | 427 | 24 | 62.5% | 1684.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 27 | 103 | 17 | 41.18% | 21.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 911 | 594 | 43 | 53.49% | 1727.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1493 | 697 | 421 | 51.31% | 1904.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 110 | 270 | 394 | 52.54% | 223.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 189 | 199 | 6 | 50.0% | 1020.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1087 | 674 | 79 | 53.16% | 1152.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 702 | 763 | 26 | 65.38% | 1872.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1519 | 687 | 353 | 46.46% | 1315.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1050 | 685 | 28 | 60.71% | 2482.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1623 | 666 | 139 | 54.68% | 2162.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 630 | 381 | 41 | 63.41% | 1947.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 813 | 641 | 17 | 70.59% | 1388.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1985 | 783 | 66 | 46.97% | 1411.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1625 | 693 | 204 | 55.88% | 2172.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1064 | 569 | 117 | 58.12% | 2232.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 555 | 426 | 53 | 56.6% | 1419.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1277 | 887 | 26 | 69.23% | 1968.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 985 | 635 | 45 | 55.56% | 1329.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 342 | 297 | 212 | 48.11% | 852.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 274 | 308 | 23 | 56.52% | 924.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 888 | 512 | 2 | 100.0% | 598.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1021 | 1238 | 1 | 100.0% | 3977.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1202 | 509 | 489 | 51.53% | 1440.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 271 | 297 | 53 | 39.62% | 806.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 554 | 406 | 96 | 54.17% | 804.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 761 | 619 | 16 | 62.5% | 1405.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1475 | 577 | 161 | 50.93% | 1926.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 143 | 220 | 51 | 41.18% | 379.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1075 | 475 | 116 | 46.55% | 1586.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1794 | 630 | 24 | 41.67% | 1014.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 522 | 358 | 85 | 42.35% | 1518.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 237 | 350 | 8 | 62.5% | 1086.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1326 | 867 | 64 | 60.94% | 1942.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2510 | 928 | 5 | 100.0% | 3461.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 72 | 105 | 29 | 41.38% | 104.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 472 | 251 | 56 | 46.43% | 1273.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1134 | 775 | 26 | 57.69% | 1789.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1243 | 526 | 159 | 47.8% | 1907.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1201 | 608 | 82 | 52.44% | 1423.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 392 | 352 | 33 | 51.52% | 1445.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1481 | 879 | 77 | 63.64% | 1734.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 526 | 540 | 47 | 61.7% | 1704.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 610 | 677 | 43 | 67.44% | 697.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 129 | 171 | 12 | 41.67% | 184.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2435 | 666 | 14 | 50.0% | 1636.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2273 | 568 | 17 | 47.06% | 2011.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1153 | 566 | 83 | 61.45% | 3182.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1260 | 573 | 29 | 55.17% | 1194.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 245 | 297 | 79 | 45.57% | 440.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 279 | 379 | 109 | 44.95% | 568.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1337 | 623 | 129 | 41.09% | 1497.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2026 | 583 | 215 | 50.23% | 1699.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 467 | 360 | 140 | 51.43% | 940.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2130 | 624 | 125 | 48.8% | 1845.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1429 | 1021 | 11 | 81.82% | 2287.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 153 | 177 | 10 | 70.0% | 682.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 183 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 1158.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1444 | 846 | 21 | 57.14% | 2902.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2364 | 963 | 49 | 51.02% | 2240.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1518 | 744 | 13 | 61.54% | 1546.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1842 | 644 | 390 | 51.28% | 1911.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 203 | 189 | 77 | 45.45% | 351.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2087 | 819 | 37 | 51.35% | 1906.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1145 | 826 | 21 | 71.43% | 2511.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 158 | 234 | 5 | 80.0% | 805.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2018 | 615 | 46 | 52.17% | 1435.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 172 | 196 | 6 | 33.33% | 521.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 780 | 612 | 10 | 50.0% | 1991.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1744 | 593 | 182 | 58.79% | 2163.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 964 | 526 | 34 | 50.0% | 541.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1350 | 709 | 89 | 60.67% | 3637.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 106 | 120 | 21 | 42.86% | 432.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1377 | 780 | 21 | 52.38% | 2105.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1987 | 628 | 285 | 52.63% | 2387.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 258 | 179 | 63 | 49.21% | 660.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1862 | 833 | 90 | 56.67% | 1802.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 838 | 598 | 665 | 50.38% | 1975.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 965 | 745 | 97 | 58.76% | 1729.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 133 | 156 | 3 | 33.33% | 313.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 447 | 313 | 349 | 52.15% | 879.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1746 | 697 | 144 | 49.31% | 1729.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 395 | 446 | 43 | 51.16% | 1330.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1001 | 637 | 13 | 61.54% | 2392.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 109 | 130 | 10 | 50.0% | 409.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1277 | 808 | 163 | 55.21% | 2622.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 140 | 308 | 54 | 51.85% | 271.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1292 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 1146.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 71 | 89 | 24 | 58.33% | 160.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1539 | 579 | 60 | 38.33% | 850.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 355 | 521 | 19 | 57.89% | 1193.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 313 | 406 | 5 | 60.0% | 1288.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1747 | 593 | 65 | 50.77% | 1273.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 277 | 488 | 23 | 65.22% | 1196.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 636 | 406 | 88 | 46.59% | 2154.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1239 | 584 | 247 | 51.82% | 1817.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 58 | 88 | 6 | 33.33% | 51.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 701 | 780 | 46 | 52.17% | 1308.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1017 | 591 | 20 | 55.0% | 2424.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 565 | 478 | 56 | 41.07% | 266.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 691 | 404 | 115 | 41.74% | 1142.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1773 | 737 | 119 | 48.74% | 1593.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 300 | 308 | 23 | 43.48% | 260.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 260 | 446 | 11 | 54.55% | 626.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1435 | 859 | 41 | 41.46% | 2163.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1860 | 594 | 245 | 53.47% | 1931.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2308 | 621 | 47 | 53.19% | 1561.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1020 | 417 | 148 | 49.32% | 1445.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2099 | 559 | 305 | 47.21% | 1985.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 349 | 318 | 58 | 56.9% | 733.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1363 | 664 | 156 | 60.26% | 2186.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1498 | 686 | 108 | 50.93% | 1792.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 817 | 841 | 34 | 67.65% | 2482.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 191 | 183 | 78 | 53.85% | 654.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1486 | 752 | 123 | 46.34% | 1219.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1562 | 594 | 28 | 42.86% | 910.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1829 | 848 | 70 | 50.0% | 1632.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 578 | 355 | 31 | 45.16% | 1840.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1690 | 590 | 201 | 53.23% | 1418.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 606 | 361 | 64 | 56.25% | 1618.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 721 | 633 | 79 | 53.16% | 1417.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1365 | 696 | 298 | 56.71% | 2215.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1619 | 823 | 46 | 45.65% | 1847.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1839 | 736 | 206 | 47.57% | 1599.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 189 | 235 | 25 | 32.0% | 155.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1800 | 580 | 49 | 55.1% | 1426.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 666 | 642 | 420 | 53.1% | 1611.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 608 | 619 | 61 | 45.9% | 1887.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 1846 | 657 | 56 | 50.0% | 1424.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2238 | 571 | 240 | 52.92% | 2113.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 61 | 204 | 73 | 57.53% | 158.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1833 | 610 | 189 | 60.85% | 2520.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1920 | 776 | 21 | 52.38% | 1356.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 10 | 88 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 579 | 401 | 31 | 54.84% | 1971.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2305 | 537 | 182 | 43.96% | 1894.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 965 | 724 | 29 | 48.28% | 1937.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2086 | 957 | 90 | 57.78% | 2208.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1222 | 705 | 100 | 60.0% | 2047.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 989 | 623 | 34 | 47.06% | 1052.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 15 | 111 | 4 | 50.0% | 92.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1814 | 784 | 68 | 57.35% | 1473.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 452 | 421 | 26 | 53.85% | 1822.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 115 | 54 | 4 | 50.0% | 139.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 416 | 277 | 19 | 42.11% | 1452.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2106 | 630 | 181 | 56.35% | 2073.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 39 | 93 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 138 | 129 | 27 | 29.63% | 81.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1661 | 826 | 448 | 52.9% | 1742.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 954 | 619 | 129 | 44.96% | 879.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 77 | 109 | 17 | 52.94% | 150.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2046 | 759 | 55 | 40.0% | 1392.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2168 | 617 | 23 | 39.13% | 1439.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 214 | 574 | 1 | 100.0% | 762.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1656 | 501 | 8 | 37.5% | 1351.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 589 | 501 | 19 | 52.63% | 1291.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1488 | 824 | 44 | 52.27% | 1746.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1476 | 758 | 88 | 51.14% | 1500.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 521 | 345 | 63 | 57.14% | 1170.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1338 | 848 | 48 | 45.83% | 1610.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1938 | 679 | 48 | 41.67% | 962.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 170 | 175 | 104 | 38.46% | 255.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 814 | 527 | 52 | 42.31% | 1258.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1581 | 519 | 288 | 48.96% | 1876.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1122 | 663 | 12 | 41.67% | 1225.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1055 | 655 | 100 | 51.0% | 1339.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1840 | 819 | 61 | 49.18% | 1548.8 |
| IS | 7 | 659 | 450 | 380 | 49.21% | 792.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1041 | 664 | 83 | 51.81% | 1628.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1573 | 816 | 38 | 55.26% | 1897.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 157 | 179 | 5 | 40.0% | 463.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2342 | 593 | 610 | 48.52% | 2041.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 96 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 209.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 618 | 395 | 6 | 50.0% | 1578.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 816 | 650 | 15 | 60.0% | 768.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1790 | 696 | 89 | 55.06% | 1631.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 552 | 478 | 90 | 47.78% | 1863.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1559 | 889 | 61 | 52.46% | 1900.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1442 | 828 | 45 | 48.89% | 1733.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2117 | 751 | 15 | 66.67% | 1314.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1669 | 685 | 62 | 51.61% | 1200.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 789 | 333 | 73 | 46.58% | 1058.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 900 | 699 | 8 | 62.5% | 2759.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2140 | 752 | 168 | 58.33% | 1917.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2388 | 748 | 51 | 45.1% | 1730.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2057 | 593 | 300 | 51.0% | 2177.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 28 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1461 | 837 | 31 | 48.39% | 1704.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2343 | 904 | 117 | 51.28% | 1408.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 481 | 515 | 21 | 61.9% | 1710.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2071 | 748 | 19 | 47.37% | 1501.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2486 | 635 | 262 | 59.16% | 2459.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1443 | 555 | 91 | 49.45% | 855.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 88 | 162 | 7 | 42.86% | 51.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 519 | 499 | 17 | 64.71% | 1289.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 938 | 542 | 329 | 62.31% | 2385.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 595 | 419 | 133 | 48.87% | 1159.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 604 | 418 | 273 | 52.38% | 1335.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1684 | 588 | 15 | 40.0% | 2226.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 643 | 551 | 50 | 58.0% | 797.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 903 | 625 | 29 | 58.62% | 1915.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1326 | 721 | 6 | 50.0% | 1605.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 23 | 86 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 101 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 535.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1676 | 1022 | 22 | 72.73% | 2625.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1271 | 669 | 12 | 58.33% | 885.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1549 | 710 | 209 | 49.28% | 2512.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1856 | 893 | 38 | 52.63% | 2414.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 781 | 586 | 274 | 41.61% | 790.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 809 | 445 | 866 | 53.58% | 1516.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 826 | 393 | 6 | 16.67% | 433.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1226 | 639 | 237 | 48.1% | 2072.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 135 | 141 | 6 | 16.67% | 367.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1078 | 618 | 306 | 55.56% | 1504.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 557 | 408 | 31 | 45.16% | 744.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2087 | 889 | 13 | 53.85% | 2146.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 621 | 495 | 30 | 66.67% | 1461.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2261 | 988 | 70 | 55.71% | 2226.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 94 | 119 | 57 | 31.58% | 129.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 494 | 381 | 19 | 47.37% | 902.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 64 | 119 | 4 | 50.0% | 193.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2051 | 733 | 43 | 46.51% | 1079.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 595 | 490 | 130 | 61.54% | 2734.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1217 | 772 | 39 | 53.85% | 1698.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1549 | 608 | 20 | 35.0% | 843.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1263 | 523 | 12 | 58.33% | 1898.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 134 | 185 | 8 | 50.0% | 518.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 176 | 294 | 12 | 50.0% | 517.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 143 | 144 | 27 | 37.04% | 133.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 45 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 312 | 290 | 11 | 54.55% | 759.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 745 | 677 | 131 | 50.38% | 1649.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 762 | 681 | 130 | 54.62% | 1440.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 971 | 695 | 5 | 60.0% | 988.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1551 | 513 | 18 | 50.0% | 1132.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 555 | 487 | 21 | 57.14% | 1852.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1883 | 591 | 301 | 49.83% | 2111.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1518 | 888 | 87 | 57.47% | 1883.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 779 | 509 | 141 | 53.19% | 1594.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 916 | 465 | 65 | 49.23% | 1648.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 696 | 431 | 146 | 54.79% | 1612.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 692 | 543 | 20 | 70.0% | 1607.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 158 | 207 | 10 | 40.0% | 540.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1669 | 707 | 4 | 50.0% | 1103.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 930 | 581 | 29 | 48.28% | 2791.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1029 | 534 | 147 | 61.22% | 2170.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 167 | 174 | 6 | 16.67% | 532.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1279 | 592 | 118 | 57.63% | 2275.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 725 | 378 | 95 | 55.79% | 1547.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1462 | 784 | 77 | 54.55% | 1710.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1511 | 503 | 367 | 45.5% | 1459.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 238 | 328 | 25 | 52.0% | 939.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1842 | 777 | 71 | 43.66% | 1679.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1359 | 775 | 112 | 52.68% | 1575.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 189 | 237 | 33 | 48.48% | 315.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 837 | 699 | 50 | 56.0% | 3074.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1392 | 551 | 300 | 49.0% | 1510.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1471 | 722 | 97 | 51.55% | 1668.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 196 | 362 | 9 | 44.44% | 870.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 228 | 380 | 3 | 100.0% | 1053.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1988 | 834 | 88 | 52.27% | 1871.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1069 | 646 | 29 | 51.72% | 1528.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 429 | 352 | 20 | 45.0% | 745.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1571 | 911 | 22 | 54.55% | 2252.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 693 | 467 | 136 | 39.71% | 995.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 183 | 246 | 145 | 49.66% | 514.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 376 | 385 | 53 | 49.06% | 451.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1225 | 713 | 40 | 52.5% | 1226.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 46 | 77 | 4 | 25.0% | 8.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1582 | 897 | 25 | 48.0% | 2632.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 142 | 146 | 8 | 50.0% | 865.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 294 | 323 | 4 | 50.0% | 775.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 612 | 445 | 24 | 50.0% | 1337.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 891 | 647 | 35 | 51.43% | 987.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 353 | 327 | 17 | 47.06% | 936.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 29 | 81 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 799 | 555 | 29 | 41.38% | 1391.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 193 | 179 | 63 | 42.86% | 485.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1093 | 636 | 549 | 52.64% | 1941.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1044 | 702 | 54 | 44.44% | 2066.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1716 | 732 | 96 | 47.92% | 1530.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 45 | 116 | 31 | 38.71% | 0.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 931 | 707 | 8 | 62.5% | 1414.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1146 | 779 | 59 | 59.32% | 1781.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 296 | 485 | 8 | 75.0% | 1427.3 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1783 | 977 | 114 | 51.75% | 2013.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 201 | 156 | 36 | 33.33% | 501.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1142 | 613 | 100 | 44.0% | 1228.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1273 | 708 | 96 | 64.58% | 2222.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 451 | 323 | 86 | 39.53% | 510.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1423 | 745 | 587 | 50.94% | 1872.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 894 | 654 | 213 | 51.64% | 1331.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1149 | 778 | 53 | 54.72% | 1762.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 788 | 589 | 104 | 52.88% | 720.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 22 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 851 | 540 | 80 | 60.0% | 2040.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 857 | 635 | 26 | 61.54% | 1574.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 799 | 428 | 122 | 57.38% | 1497.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 469 | 486 | 76 | 59.21% | 2059.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2089 | 905 | 93 | 53.76% | 1791.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 634 | 410 | 266 | 53.01% | 1766.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 877 | 773 | 74 | 64.86% | 2204.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1263 | 705 | 373 | 50.67% | 2141.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 632 | 584 | 264 | 51.89% | 1449.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 371 | 404 | 20 | 55.0% | 1048.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1624 | 553 | 290 | 45.86% | 1529.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1118 | 842 | 27 | 59.26% | 2350.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 66 | 138 | 11 | 45.45% | 84.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 378 | 369 | 47 | 72.34% | 968.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 133 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 778.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 446 | 439 | 100 | 54.0% | 1469.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 749 | 639 | 42 | 42.86% | 1314.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1251 | 695 | 38 | 63.16% | 2961.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 609 | 631 | 133 | 54.89% | 2064.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 233 | 258 | 43 | 44.19% | 405.5 |
| null | 0 | 1018 | 523 | 14 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 687 | 593 | 13 | 53.85% | 2654.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 716 | 570 | 134 | 48.51% | 1390.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1516 | 738 | 67 | 43.28% | 1898.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 41 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1629 | 727 | 180 | 45.56% | 1300.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1770 | 823 | 161 | 52.8% | 1470.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 290 | 349 | 43 | 41.86% | 182.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 998 | 728 | 25 | 60.0% | 1979.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 959 | 636 | 36 | 44.44% | 818.5 |