| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44942 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 60.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 2180.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3115.0 | 4106.87 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 890.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 1065.0 | 1125.0 |
| WN8 | 2727 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 264 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 627 | 7 | 52 | 727 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 68.9% | 42.86% | 63.46% | 67.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 0.0 | 0.54 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1932 | 1467 | 748 | 1796.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0.0 | 2.54 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 952 | 710 | 679 | 920.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.47 | 7.14 | 12.94 | 8.76 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1233 | 883 | 225 | 429 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.87 |
| Winrate | 59.04% | 66.48% | 65.78% | 48.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.74 | 0.89 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1901 | 1274 | 692 | 1553.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.46 | 0.64 | 2.0 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 867 | 860 | 638 | 705.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.01 | 6.38 | 8.59 | 6.93 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Darksider_x][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Darksider_x.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1320 | 895 | 74 | 55.41% | 3139.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2528 | 1468 | 12 | 91.67% | 4190.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2966 | 1218 | 128 | 74.22% | 3809.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2617 | 798 | 734 | 52.32% | 2285.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2274 | 1452 | 1 | 100.0% | 3708.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2362 | 1213 | 203 | 63.55% | 3173.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2319 | 1165 | 170 | 67.06% | 3381.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 367 | 373 | 29 | 37.93% | 486.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1263 | 718 | 20 | 55.0% | 1808.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 3504 | 1050 | 160 | 61.88% | 3765.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 484 | 476 | 102 | 46.08% | 684.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1088 | 604 | 32 | 43.75% | 1359.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2167 | 1316 | 12 | 83.33% | 3260.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 495 | 418 | 34 | 50.0% | 740.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 586 | 607 | 42 | 50.0% | 1759.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2993 | 980 | 212 | 58.49% | 2907.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 971 | 541 | 175 | 45.71% | 1213.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2093 | 1095 | 52 | 59.62% | 3310.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 5048 | 1294 | 109 | 68.81% | 4858.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3586 | 982 | 227 | 62.11% | 3460.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1435 | 872 | 88 | 59.09% | 1766.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1245 | 890 | 59 | 61.02% | 2482.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3177 | 1126 | 8 | 62.5% | 2814.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1138 | 873 | 289 | 57.09% | 1928.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1384 | 902 | 107 | 57.94% | 2723.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4209 | 1264 | 16 | 62.5% | 3974.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 334 | 437 | 23 | 47.83% | 959.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 680 | 455 | 105 | 48.57% | 1036.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 4123 | 1483 | 75 | 69.33% | 5820.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2279 | 997 | 628 | 62.74% | 3228.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1285 | 1067 | 32 | 75.0% | 4123.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2418 | 1025 | 62 | 56.45% | 3281.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2765 | 1118 | 87 | 70.11% | 2941.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1021 | 698 | 109 | 49.54% | 1367.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 554 | 693 | 2 | 100.0% | 363.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 927 | 650 | 121 | 56.2% | 1995.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1954 | 897 | 126 | 56.35% | 1989.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2190 | 981 | 573 | 55.85% | 2910.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2726 | 919 | 518 | 63.71% | 2640.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2930 | 1003 | 175 | 62.86% | 3058.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 6047 | 1520 | 3 | 100.0% | 4848.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1197 | 927 | 155 | 58.71% | 2957.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 193 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 889.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1786 | 939 | 86 | 55.81% | 2505.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 235 | 249 | 89 | 56.18% | 675.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 532 | 433 | 44 | 36.36% | 723.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3076 | 1160 | 209 | 62.68% | 3863.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2199 | 1293 | 52 | 65.38% | 3806.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2275 | 1039 | 39 | 56.41% | 3220.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3325 | 970 | 206 | 57.77% | 3015.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1509 | 893 | 113 | 60.18% | 2669.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1276 | 789 | 203 | 57.14% | 1703.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2307 | 1119 | 417 | 58.27% | 3182.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1559 | 853 | 97 | 51.55% | 2392.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2191 | 1115 | 139 | 59.71% | 3276.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2262 | 845 | 190 | 53.16% | 2165.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2354 | 1271 | 74 | 72.97% | 4744.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 311 | 499 | 403 | 53.6% | 1978.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 3996 | 1204 | 172 | 74.42% | 4738.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3180 | 933 | 475 | 62.32% | 3240.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1403 | 769 | 203 | 48.77% | 1929.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1203 | 856 | 237 | 57.81% | 2117.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2491 | 953 | 29 | 44.83% | 2617.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2289 | 958 | 584 | 55.14% | 2688.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1563 | 917 | 78 | 64.1% | 2693.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 681 | 728 | 104 | 57.69% | 1438.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2422 | 1062 | 36 | 75.0% | 2308.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2009 | 886 | 90 | 62.22% | 2522.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 44 | 130 | 19 | 63.16% | 235.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2841 | 1016 | 24 | 58.33% | 3085.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2281 | 960 | 143 | 51.05% | 2701.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1314 | 776 | 28 | 42.86% | 2254.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2006 | 1156 | 139 | 62.59% | 3199.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1582 | 849 | 81 | 51.85% | 1874.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2833 | 1084 | 96 | 61.46% | 3470.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1554 | 941 | 64 | 57.81% | 1999.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1590 | 973 | 55 | 60.0% | 2705.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2260 | 1097 | 63 | 65.08% | 2433.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 402 | 418 | 27 | 51.85% | 971.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1861 | 1002 | 87 | 54.02% | 2656.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2997 | 1121 | 36 | 63.89% | 3355.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3240 | 1120 | 48 | 66.67% | 3569.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 814 | 699 | 67 | 55.22% | 1904.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1136 | 582 | 6 | 33.33% | 770.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2634 | 1099 | 71 | 69.01% | 3038.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1331 | 823 | 59 | 64.41% | 2091.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1747 | 910 | 167 | 56.29% | 2851.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2141 | 829 | 132 | 59.85% | 2105.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2346 | 1058 | 83 | 61.45% | 3580.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 98 | 134 | 43 | 44.19% | 127.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1632 | 746 | 259 | 61.39% | 2256.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1392 | 630 | 33 | 51.52% | 2035.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2304 | 1170 | 24 | 50.0% | 3163.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1456 | 841 | 104 | 55.77% | 2056.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 5202 | 1535 | 4 | 100.0% | 6162.8 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 94 | 136 | 7 | 28.57% | 121.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1033 | 647 | 50 | 56.0% | 1627.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3672 | 1123 | 184 | 63.04% | 3484.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 400 | 466 | 47 | 53.19% | 903.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3086 | 1188 | 31 | 61.29% | 3417.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1487 | 796 | 37 | 54.05% | 1614.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2989 | 919 | 693 | 59.02% | 3036.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2691 | 945 | 130 | 53.08% | 2948.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1027 | 567 | 185 | 50.27% | 1419.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1865 | 999 | 145 | 62.76% | 3140.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2013 | 1012 | 182 | 56.59% | 2705.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4004 | 1134 | 190 | 63.16% | 3757.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3548 | 1104 | 200 | 67.0% | 3501.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 48 | 89 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4206 | 1179 | 137 | 64.23% | 4993.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 938 | 597 | 146 | 47.95% | 1284.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1617 | 905 | 67 | 52.24% | 2439.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2822 | 1139 | 118 | 61.86% | 3248.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 318 | 320 | 13 | 38.46% | 616.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 465 | 320 | 17 | 23.53% | 929.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2964 | 958 | 475 | 57.68% | 3087.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 77 | 203 | 78 | 53.85% | 125.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2988 | 1121 | 89 | 55.06% | 3053.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3306 | 1005 | 185 | 58.38% | 3187.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2312 | 1257 | 22 | 77.27% | 3472.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 669 | 686 | 18 | 61.11% | 2196.9 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 3023 | 896 | 240 | 56.25% | 3824.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3560 | 1061 | 148 | 62.16% | 3683.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 194 | 417 | 99 | 46.46% | 318.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3824 | 1070 | 313 | 63.26% | 4150.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 325 | 372 | 65 | 50.77% | 638.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 311 | 430 | 65 | 55.38% | 1167.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1892 | 1031 | 13 | 61.54% | 2232.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1595 | 593 | 367 | 49.59% | 1734.6 |
| IS | 7 | 764 | 635 | 130 | 55.38% | 1039.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2621 | 1010 | 39 | 51.28% | 2862.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2875 | 1022 | 162 | 58.64% | 2933.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 3532 | 1097 | 149 | 63.09% | 3858.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3332 | 1275 | 329 | 67.48% | 4205.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 153 | 304 | 25 | 48.0% | 258.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2572 | 1128 | 15 | 73.33% | 2796.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1696 | 917 | 19 | 68.42% | 1713.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 51 | 93 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2710 | 1228 | 23 | 86.96% | 3930.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 2392 | 992 | 25 | 60.0% | 3008.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2036 | 1006 | 108 | 55.56% | 2649.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 545 | 355 | 60 | 28.33% | 722.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1347 | 841 | 131 | 51.91% | 2027.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1711 | 563 | 155 | 45.81% | 1628.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 494 | 484 | 6 | 66.67% | 1699.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2734 | 1148 | 43 | 67.44% | 3491.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1866 | 1003 | 46 | 63.04% | 2473.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 981 | 686 | 92 | 65.22% | 1872.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2291 | 923 | 272 | 54.41% | 2617.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 107 | 377 | 7 | 57.14% | 158.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 210 | 175 | 8 | 50.0% | 813.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1423 | 715 | 220 | 51.36% | 1343.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3494 | 1293 | 116 | 69.83% | 4544.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 408 | 599 | 31 | 61.29% | 2148.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2135 | 934 | 263 | 53.61% | 2667.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1375 | 825 | 47 | 59.57% | 1740.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1971 | 647 | 635 | 54.02% | 1921.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1314 | 835 | 92 | 46.74% | 2273.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2699 | 1295 | 12 | 66.67% | 4641.2 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3485 | 991 | 54 | 53.7% | 3515.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3020 | 846 | 671 | 56.04% | 2755.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1638 | 925 | 164 | 62.2% | 2762.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 309 | 219 | 54 | 46.3% | 564.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1015 | 715 | 30 | 60.0% | 2024.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1634 | 1048 | 109 | 70.64% | 3240.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1063 | 731 | 41 | 65.85% | 2404.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 89 | 244 | 25 | 40.0% | 35.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 2207 | 1586 | 4 | 75.0% | 5614.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2660 | 1040 | 58 | 55.17% | 3120.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 491 | 546 | 43 | 62.79% | 1419.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2437 | 619 | 33 | 33.33% | 1582.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2694 | 1016 | 205 | 55.61% | 3255.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 74 | 176 | 4 | 75.0% | 471.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2003 | 1074 | 105 | 61.9% | 3050.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3022 | 1073 | 92 | 56.52% | 3678.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1105 | 775 | 47 | 46.81% | 2742.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 72 | 186 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3215 | 1015 | 158 | 60.13% | 3492.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 388 | 410 | 22 | 45.45% | 940.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1564 | 740 | 32 | 50.0% | 1950.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 3333 | 1218 | 101 | 68.32% | 4288.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1284 | 757 | 145 | 50.34% | 1821.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1096 | 855 | 61 | 52.46% | 2915.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3706 | 1045 | 254 | 57.48% | 4001.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 446 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 1005.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2615 | 1074 | 141 | 57.45% | 2994.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 596 | 853 | 1 | 100.0% | 3962.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3360 | 1056 | 299 | 61.87% | 3712.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1421 | 906 | 87 | 58.62% | 2977.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3344 | 1023 | 147 | 65.99% | 3135.6 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1643 | 943 | 97 | 53.61% | 2786.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2230 | 1152 | 82 | 67.07% | 3483.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1560 | 633 | 155 | 54.19% | 1653.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2261 | 1127 | 189 | 60.85% | 3532.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4336 | 1115 | 7 | 57.14% | 3859.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2566 | 1013 | 204 | 61.27% | 3326.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3518 | 854 | 4 | 75.0% | 3862.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1828 | 1008 | 25 | 56.0% | 2972.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3284 | 1245 | 75 | 60.0% | 4152.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1083 | 848 | 216 | 56.94% | 2407.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2078 | 872 | 119 | 51.26% | 2400.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 423 | 389 | 26 | 50.0% | 1488.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3344 | 851 | 509 | 58.15% | 3059.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 781 | 565 | 71 | 57.75% | 1698.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1562 | 941 | 39 | 64.1% | 2004.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 150 | 162 | 36 | 47.22% | 275.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 4732 | 1341 | 18 | 72.22% | 5836.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 190 | 255 | 84 | 42.86% | 771.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4401 | 1235 | 11 | 81.82% | 4832.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 89 | 125 | 15 | 46.67% | 259.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2752 | 1146 | 55 | 69.09% | 3609.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1478 | 967 | 55 | 67.27% | 2936.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2725 | 1003 | 166 | 62.05% | 3361.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2100 | 939 | 36 | 58.33% | 2604.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 174 | 217 | 5 | 40.0% | 916.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1883 | 915 | 47 | 57.45% | 2224.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 478 | 604 | 130 | 46.92% | 789.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 48 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 422 | 374 | 62 | 50.0% | 925.1 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1788 | 676 | 44 | 40.91% | 1601.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2134 | 1160 | 62 | 67.74% | 4198.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 473 | 528 | 55 | 61.82% | 1066.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1094 | 794 | 35 | 62.86% | 1774.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1208 | 689 | 11 | 36.36% | 1683.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2158 | 1127 | 89 | 61.8% | 3272.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 190 | 258 | 4 | 50.0% | 790.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2400 | 1031 | 50 | 66.0% | 2602.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2013 | 1056 | 661 | 58.55% | 2804.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2362 | 945 | 359 | 58.77% | 2701.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1166 | 678 | 23 | 43.48% | 1120.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3084 | 961 | 453 | 59.82% | 3295.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 886 | 737 | 97 | 57.73% | 2111.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3963 | 1098 | 335 | 59.1% | 4316.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2202 | 915 | 53 | 54.72% | 2844.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 3222 | 1189 | 46 | 60.87% | 4341.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3153 | 1213 | 47 | 63.83% | 3602.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4702 | 1220 | 101 | 66.34% | 4423.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 860 | 708 | 50 | 62.0% | 1482.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 969 | 679 | 53 | 58.49% | 1300.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3166 | 945 | 782 | 56.14% | 3029.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2822 | 1097 | 137 | 56.2% | 3106.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3379 | 1135 | 196 | 60.2% | 4231.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2462 | 1203 | 80 | 63.75% | 3640.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 860 | 905 | 273 | 58.97% | 1963.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1728 | 941 | 112 | 60.71% | 2475.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 308 | 430 | 15 | 60.0% | 454.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1737 | 844 | 29 | 58.62% | 1770.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 211 | 291 | 2 | 50.0% | 660.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2521 | 999 | 25 | 60.0% | 2869.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1996 | 989 | 235 | 62.13% | 3130.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2077 | 889 | 156 | 56.41% | 2168.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2987 | 908 | 208 | 57.21% | 2439.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 673 | 562 | 96 | 59.38% | 1115.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1416 | 706 | 91 | 49.45% | 1194.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2035 | 989 | 47 | 55.32% | 2887.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1631 | 844 | 1609 | 56.56% | 2215.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 108 | 268 | 2 | 100.0% | 603.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 519 | 474 | 83 | 48.19% | 776.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1681 | 890 | 526 | 56.65% | 2406.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1934 | 771 | 310 | 57.1% | 2039.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 156 | 253 | 17 | 64.71% | 582.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1449 | 737 | 71 | 45.07% | 1731.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1452 | 995 | 211 | 63.03% | 3303.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 2364 | 1239 | 40 | 67.5% | 3919.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 236 | 279 | 83 | 38.55% | 357.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1729 | 902 | 352 | 60.23% | 2472.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3032 | 933 | 894 | 57.49% | 3292.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2343 | 1165 | 118 | 63.56% | 3386.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 826 | 562 | 10 | 40.0% | 1456.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4289 | 1250 | 179 | 69.83% | 4674.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1973 | 660 | 565 | 54.69% | 2029.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1829 | 831 | 68 | 54.41% | 2104.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 490 | 369 | 122 | 42.62% | 921.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 4079 | 1062 | 98 | 59.18% | 3888.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2212 | 1097 | 118 | 64.41% | 3213.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1707 | 880 | 102 | 51.96% | 2199.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2169 | 791 | 3 | 33.33% | 1950.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1506 | 778 | 114 | 53.51% | 2005.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1567 | 591 | 53 | 52.83% | 1555.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3144 | 1167 | 190 | 63.16% | 3756.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1357 | 1042 | 26 | 61.54% | 4073.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2225 | 1077 | 60 | 58.33% | 3062.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2431 | 955 | 143 | 51.75% | 2739.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3105 | 989 | 513 | 61.21% | 3020.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 98 | 227 | 13 | 61.54% | 249.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1536 | 860 | 65 | 49.23% | 1705.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 273 | 221 | 3 | 33.33% | 885.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1789 | 826 | 500 | 58.8% | 2259.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 25 | 144 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2609 | 1009 | 367 | 56.95% | 3146.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3352 | 1264 | 105 | 52.38% | 3561.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3080 | 1184 | 70 | 68.57% | 3719.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 863 | 656 | 656 | 53.81% | 1717.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3119 | 1181 | 18 | 72.22% | 3316.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 145 | 204 | 46 | 60.87% | 580.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 117 | 169 | 11 | 54.55% | 519.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2745 | 922 | 492 | 57.72% | 2717.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 957 | 918 | 94 | 58.51% | 2131.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 1131 | 711 | 78 | 61.54% | 2457.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3571 | 1468 | 3 | 100.0% | 3309.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1878 | 897 | 279 | 54.12% | 2401.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3055 | 1006 | 277 | 59.93% | 3170.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 96 | 269 | 2 | 50.0% | 300.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 794 | 547 | 200 | 56.0% | 2055.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 292 | 236 | 98 | 59.18% | 715.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 971 | 616 | 25 | 28.0% | 1039.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1352 | 631 | 195 | 54.87% | 1928.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2014 | 1125 | 54 | 59.26% | 3226.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1823 | 1005 | 276 | 57.97% | 2946.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1076 | 776 | 755 | 50.86% | 1754.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1698 | 1157 | 41 | 78.05% | 3845.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 713 | 597 | 35 | 51.43% | 990.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1373 | 608 | 255 | 48.24% | 1661.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 759 | 780 | 20 | 60.0% | 1556.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1277 | 1030 | 52 | 59.62% | 3203.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3003 | 1164 | 148 | 64.86% | 3356.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1753 | 885 | 532 | 51.88% | 2318.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2904 | 981 | 439 | 60.82% | 3401.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2726 | 867 | 12 | 41.67% | 2521.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3081 | 1153 | 142 | 61.97% | 4212.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1336 | 610 | 300 | 53.0% | 1811.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1591 | 544 | 443 | 45.6% | 1464.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2397 | 1126 | 48 | 64.58% | 3930.1 |