| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10712 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 411 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.65 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.34 |
| Winrate | 52.82% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 52.0% | 55.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.72 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1723.63 | 0 | 2749.5 | 2149.48 | 2231.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 811.12 | 0 | 1295.0 | 1000.0 | 964.0 |
| WN8 | 1783 | 0 | 261 (+1) | 2789 (+2) | 2258 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1451 | 0 | 0 | 1451.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 472 | 0 | 0 | 472.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 80 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.41 |
| Winrate | 43.75% | 34.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.69 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1854 | 947 | 123 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.1 | 1.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 744 | 487 | 46 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.04 | 4.69 | 1.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Darkfusel][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Darkfusel.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 348 | 554 | 60 | 48.33% | 424.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2202 | 1068 | 17 | 76.47% | 1866.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 222 | 365 | 1 | 100.0% | 757.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 448 | 625 | 3 | 66.67% | 456.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1824 | 979 | 97 | 52.58% | 1932.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2765 | 1012 | 22 | 50.0% | 2126.7 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1541 | 770 | 19 | 52.63% | 1837.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 492 | 708 | 18 | 61.11% | 1226.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2283 | 1021 | 6 | 83.33% | 2229.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1297 | 508 | 4 | 25.0% | 1275.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 922 | 691 | 47 | 48.94% | 943.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 993 | 971 | 1 | 100.0% | 2257.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 241 | 345 | 3 | 33.33% | 103.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1897 | 769 | 8 | 37.5% | 1060.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 756 | 605 | 4 | 50.0% | 567.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1114 | 863 | 25 | 60.0% | 1616.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2119 | 741 | 31 | 41.94% | 1578.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2259 | 1060 | 318 | 58.49% | 2784.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 671 | 686 | 25 | 44.0% | 876.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1290 | 717 | 19 | 47.37% | 1386.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 714 | 868 | 5 | 40.0% | 1554.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1859 | 709 | 37 | 51.35% | 1247.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 821 | 500 | 208 | 47.6% | 991.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1901 | 946 | 63 | 57.14% | 2006.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1426 | 786 | 4 | 25.0% | 1647.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2634 | 962 | 113 | 61.06% | 2360.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 827 | 733 | 3 | 66.67% | 965.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 76 | 191 | 24 | 45.83% | 59.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 669 | 574 | 14 | 57.14% | 944.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 970 | 704 | 2 | 50.0% | 520.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1322 | 742 | 25 | 56.0% | 1206.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 78 | 109 | 5 | 40.0% | 8.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 437 | 621 | 15 | 46.67% | 849.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3297 | 933 | 15 | 53.33% | 2453.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1594 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 2234.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1878 | 1057 | 6 | 66.67% | 2916.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1976 | 1298 | 1 | 100.0% | 1550.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2985 | 967 | 56 | 60.71% | 2550.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1157 | 538 | 14 | 21.43% | 955.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 651 | 641 | 37 | 51.35% | 997.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1813 | 857 | 42 | 59.52% | 1931.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1123 | 841 | 18 | 61.11% | 1478.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 521 | 621 | 47 | 51.06% | 927.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1196 | 760 | 10 | 40.0% | 1068.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1713 | 1069 | 21 | 71.43% | 2218.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1841 | 743 | 10 | 60.0% | 1550.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 557 | 499 | 10 | 30.0% | 334.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 212 | 185 | 27 | 44.44% | 242.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1564 | 834 | 31 | 61.29% | 1726.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2570 | 1098 | 128 | 63.28% | 2396.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1764 | 668 | 8 | 12.5% | 1617.6 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1511 | 1017 | 17 | 64.71% | 2405.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1317 | 802 | 76 | 51.32% | 1295.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2235 | 846 | 194 | 54.12% | 1977.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1251 | 714 | 42 | 45.24% | 1225.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 162 | 113 | 2 | 0.0% | 440.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1968 | 1099 | 31 | 67.74% | 2136.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1342 | 626 | 6 | 16.67% | 1446.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1739 | 818 | 58 | 37.93% | 2064.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2166 | 710 | 9 | 44.44% | 1398.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 12 | 111 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1389 | 861 | 14 | 64.29% | 1588.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 446 | 692 | 31 | 51.61% | 970.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1627 | 696 | 34 | 44.12% | 1185.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1654 | 771 | 149 | 48.99% | 1641.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1155 | 739 | 69 | 50.72% | 1148.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1923 | 687 | 67 | 43.28% | 1387.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 842 | 616 | 18 | 38.89% | 1715.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1031 | 716 | 6 | 66.67% | 1091.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1120 | 794 | 29 | 48.28% | 1653.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 65 | 147 | 8 | 12.5% | 6.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2229 | 1077 | 3 | 66.67% | 2079.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2256 | 989 | 45 | 55.56% | 2587.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2618 | 904 | 13 | 38.46% | 2139.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2206 | 919 | 16 | 50.0% | 1737.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1977 | 907 | 12 | 66.67% | 2064.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1437 | 702 | 22 | 40.91% | 1142.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1380 | 979 | 33 | 69.7% | 2285.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 752 | 621 | 122 | 42.62% | 738.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 855 | 568 | 9 | 44.44% | 1678.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1582 | 923 | 388 | 52.32% | 2084.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1946 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 2172.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2993 | 1329 | 2 | 100.0% | 2438.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2128 | 1113 | 3 | 100.0% | 2405.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 384 | 514 | 2 | 50.0% | 1482.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 112 | 225 | 14 | 50.0% | 121.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2227 | 955 | 20 | 65.0% | 1702.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2338 | 954 | 24 | 50.0% | 2210.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 453 | 800 | 29 | 65.52% | 841.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 236 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 842.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1711 | 772 | 42 | 47.62% | 1199.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2376 | 882 | 25 | 60.0% | 1986.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1358 | 744 | 98 | 53.06% | 1169.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 370 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 587.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1657 | 903 | 336 | 57.74% | 2197.9 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2979 | 1055 | 3 | 33.33% | 2915.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1679 | 739 | 281 | 53.38% | 1895.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1981 | 787 | 144 | 54.17% | 1433.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2651 | 1002 | 33 | 48.48% | 1464.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2528 | 750 | 182 | 51.1% | 1682.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 722 | 593 | 9 | 33.33% | 1066.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1504 | 619 | 28 | 39.29% | 1013.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1812 | 880 | 10 | 50.0% | 1775.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1527 | 745 | 30 | 50.0% | 1778.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1391 | 841 | 141 | 43.26% | 1776.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2206 | 1149 | 10 | 80.0% | 2677.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1978 | 973 | 44 | 59.09% | 1885.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 736 | 581 | 18 | 38.89% | 1751.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2785 | 972 | 273 | 60.81% | 2344.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1602 | 639 | 5 | 20.0% | 1225.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1795 | 895 | 22 | 36.36% | 2486.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 436 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 406.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2639 | 942 | 70 | 62.86% | 2453.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3230 | 1102 | 5 | 60.0% | 2797.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1854 | 624 | 10 | 30.0% | 1378.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1186 | 578 | 31 | 41.94% | 1042.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1734 | 581 | 27 | 37.04% | 997.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1054 | 693 | 39 | 48.72% | 1087.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2908 | 1013 | 7 | 57.14% | 1816.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1465 | 714 | 287 | 51.22% | 1513.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2137 | 1168 | 4 | 100.0% | 1654.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1601 | 734 | 186 | 52.69% | 1238.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2711 | 1096 | 40 | 67.5% | 2367.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1468 | 517 | 11 | 27.27% | 963.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 91 | 114 | 2 | 50.0% | 219.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2150 | 745 | 50 | 40.0% | 1530.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1758 | 822 | 13 | 46.15% | 1633.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1699 | 903 | 40 | 52.5% | 1983.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2260 | 723 | 17 | 29.41% | 1515.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2895 | 651 | 8 | 12.5% | 1721.3 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2166 | 876 | 21 | 42.86% | 1520.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 805 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 470.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1112 | 1054 | 4 | 100.0% | 2275.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1737 | 924 | 73 | 58.9% | 1747.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2343 | 806 | 7 | 57.14% | 1654.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 821 | 802 | 4 | 50.0% | 2061.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1550 | 890 | 90 | 48.89% | 1790.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1494 | 893 | 66 | 51.52% | 1940.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1457 | 721 | 19 | 47.37% | 1387.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1898 | 835 | 79 | 55.7% | 1833.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 123 | 221 | 11 | 63.64% | 499.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1173 | 659 | 6 | 50.0% | 1269.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2032 | 746 | 54 | 50.0% | 1549.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 408 | 536 | 21 | 52.38% | 1203.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2297 | 951 | 37 | 62.16% | 1673.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2084 | 745 | 5 | 40.0% | 1759.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 77 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 369.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1978 | 709 | 255 | 48.24% | 1536.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 428 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 138.1 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 681 | 794 | 2 | 100.0% | 1672.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2200 | 948 | 241 | 58.09% | 2195.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1102 | 768 | 36 | 50.0% | 1379.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2164 | 893 | 14 | 42.86% | 1660.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2194 | 781 | 19 | 47.37% | 1631.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1007 | 648 | 43 | 53.49% | 741.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1082 | 676 | 16 | 37.5% | 918.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 265 | 192 | 8 | 37.5% | 455.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1388 | 765 | 74 | 47.3% | 1524.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 521 | 327 | 1 | 0.0% | 796.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 155 | 186 | 23 | 56.52% | 320.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1560 | 794 | 71 | 47.89% | 1506.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2135 | 1014 | 155 | 60.65% | 1979.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 201 | 143 | 14 | 21.43% | 446.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 844 | 947 | 7 | 71.43% | 933.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 25 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 105 | 212 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1945 | 1028 | 10 | 70.0% | 2145.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2403 | 1103 | 12 | 83.33% | 2473.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2724 | 873 | 4 | 25.0% | 2837.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 571 | 752 | 82 | 57.32% | 844.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2587 | 986 | 54 | 64.81% | 2099.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1673 | 677 | 6 | 33.33% | 1728.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1088 | 380 | 3 | 0.0% | 882.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2639 | 934 | 72 | 61.11% | 2197.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3041 | 992 | 53 | 50.94% | 2440.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1240 | 581 | 277 | 46.57% | 1417.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1053 | 810 | 7 | 57.14% | 1752.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2338 | 1168 | 225 | 58.67% | 2634.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2442 | 886 | 42 | 42.86% | 1550.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2003 | 927 | 71 | 64.79% | 2215.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 567 | 743 | 44 | 63.64% | 1103.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1461 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 1985.7 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2435 | 1249 | 7 | 71.43% | 2012.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 104 | 164 | 7 | 57.14% | 436.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 852 | 596 | 19 | 47.37% | 1086.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 842 | 489 | 31 | 25.81% | 666.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2740 | 1004 | 107 | 57.94% | 2677.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 495 | 777 | 44 | 50.0% | 597.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1446 | 821 | 113 | 53.98% | 1500.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 533 | 657 | 53 | 39.62% | 802.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1559 | 771 | 10 | 40.0% | 1604.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 802 | 870 | 5 | 60.0% | 1785.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 900 | 653 | 17 | 47.06% | 1485.2 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1236 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 759.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1241 | 837 | 2 | 100.0% | 1190.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 820 | 837 | 20 | 60.0% | 1718.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1889 | 715 | 21 | 47.62% | 1589.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 166 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 743.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 784 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 941.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 54 | 152 | 9 | 55.56% | 131.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1413 | 843 | 53 | 52.83% | 1483.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2230 | 1115 | 24 | 54.17% | 2143.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1563 | 741 | 51 | 56.86% | 1103.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2106 | 1012 | 4 | 75.0% | 2013.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 774 | 574 | 9 | 44.44% | 1134.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1983 | 956 | 3 | 66.67% | 1316.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1816 | 898 | 24 | 66.67% | 1855.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 538 | 468 | 18 | 44.44% | 371.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1065 | 781 | 14 | 57.14% | 1461.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2343 | 961 | 32 | 53.13% | 2182.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2236 | 776 | 65 | 43.08% | 1694.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2362 | 911 | 13 | 53.85% | 1546.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 257 | 319 | 91 | 57.14% | 605.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2107 | 924 | 6 | 33.33% | 1743.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1036 | 661 | 12 | 58.33% | 1480.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 995 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 616.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2259 | 915 | 102 | 52.94% | 2125.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 149 | 336 | 1 | 0.0% | 764.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1509 | 628 | 14 | 21.43% | 1149.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1391 | 711 | 41 | 51.22% | 1400.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 550 | 561 | 13 | 61.54% | 1128.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 486 | 391 | 6 | 50.0% | 963.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 469 | 383 | 8 | 37.5% | 585.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1855 | 814 | 137 | 55.47% | 2142.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1794 | 753 | 53 | 49.06% | 1507.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2134 | 947 | 80 | 51.25% | 2234.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1209 | 645 | 9 | 44.44% | 1109.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1338 | 388 | 3 | 0.0% | 964.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 288 | 241 | 3 | 0.0% | 504.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1603 | 935 | 61 | 60.66% | 2111.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 589 | 459 | 3 | 33.33% | 856.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2786 | 989 | 81 | 62.96% | 2631.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 304 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 292.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2281 | 916 | 15 | 46.67% | 1977.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1788 | 1027 | 8 | 50.0% | 2466.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 705 | 700 | 3 | 66.67% | 569.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 990 | 624 | 14 | 42.86% | 917.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1955 | 758 | 92 | 52.17% | 1586.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1317 | 707 | 5 | 40.0% | 2601.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1768 | 585 | 8 | 25.0% | 927.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 748 | 507 | 12 | 33.33% | 1225.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1356 | 835 | 2 | 50.0% | 1622.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 734 | 713 | 15 | 46.67% | 1431.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 891 | 797 | 13 | 69.23% | 1715.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2774 | 927 | 132 | 55.3% | 2304.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 618 | 689 | 9 | 66.67% | 848.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 351 | 274 | 53 | 43.4% | 364.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 995 | 616 | 4 | 25.0% | 971.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1479 | 695 | 86 | 44.19% | 1425.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 94 | 628 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1660 | 831 | 17 | 47.06% | 1701.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1686 | 573 | 17 | 29.41% | 943.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1825 | 721 | 89 | 56.18% | 1328.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2119 | 1032 | 69 | 66.67% | 2250.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1804 | 983 | 18 | 66.67% | 1698.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2432 | 1066 | 27 | 59.26% | 2499.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 692 | 425 | 14 | 28.57% | 2186.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 777 | 695 | 12 | 41.67% | 746.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 225 | 370 | 3 | 66.67% | 769.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1057 | 710 | 11 | 54.55% | 1495.2 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 715 | 769 | 2 | 50.0% | 1218.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1020 | 532 | 17 | 41.18% | 1345.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1694 | 838 | 52 | 53.85% | 1643.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 168 | 301 | 2 | 0.0% | 156.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 654 | 567 | 3 | 33.33% | 216.0 |