| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29760 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1296.94 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2123.26 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.96 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 615.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 925.0 |
| WN8 | 1885 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2997 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 583 | 30 | 57 | 690 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 50.6% | 43.33% | 52.63% | 50.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.62 | 0.73 | 2.26 | 1.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1688 | 1382 | 668 | 1575.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.22 | 1.2 | 1.26 | 1.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 757 | 678 | 522 | 732.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.56 | 6.1 | 11.18 | 8.7 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 572 | 136 | 122 | 122 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.04 |
| Winrate | 62.76% | 44.12% | 62.3% | 36.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.68 | 1.25 | 2.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1733 | 1356 | 747 | 1611.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.02 | 1.59 | 1.82 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 884 | 601 | 593 | 503.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.56 | 8.72 | 11.89 | 8.92 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dark____Angelll][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dark____Angelll.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 981 | 642 | 118 | 55.93% | 1975.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1949 | 921 | 26 | 61.54% | 2342.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 306 | 537 | 8 | 62.5% | 1185.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 49 | 149 | 38 | 39.47% | 6.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2536 | 1076 | 39 | 64.1% | 2486.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 907 | 530 | 52 | 51.92% | 1896.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 168 | 366 | 417 | 51.32% | 449.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 345 | 432 | 23 | 34.78% | 1248.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1490 | 746 | 865 | 51.56% | 2175.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2148 | 755 | 124 | 51.61% | 2360.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2350 | 818 | 176 | 58.52% | 2576.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 405 | 312 | 5 | 60.0% | 924.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 396 | 297 | 3 | 33.33% | 335.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 275 | 201 | 14 | 50.0% | 675.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 110 | 174 | 31 | 41.94% | 386.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1653 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 1679.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1169 | 677 | 120 | 50.0% | 1325.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2701 | 1644 | 1 | 100.0% | 3215.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3050 | 992 | 90 | 60.0% | 2725.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 784 | 613 | 67 | 46.27% | 1628.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1319 | 630 | 988 | 52.13% | 1686.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 112 | 227 | 71 | 46.48% | 176.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 620 | 406 | 146 | 41.1% | 766.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1274 | 649 | 26 | 57.69% | 1531.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 186 | 348 | 11 | 63.64% | 795.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1883 | 1084 | 11 | 72.73% | 2894.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 169 | 300 | 36 | 47.22% | 1146.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 846 | 501 | 18 | 50.0% | 996.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2071 | 734 | 17 | 29.41% | 1880.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1234 | 585 | 34 | 61.76% | 1540.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 21 | 80 | 18 | 55.56% | 138.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 364 | 409 | 30 | 70.0% | 927.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1177 | 516 | 48 | 47.92% | 2056.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1215 | 831 | 102 | 57.84% | 1606.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1515 | 677 | 20 | 35.0% | 1121.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2514 | 1055 | 34 | 64.71% | 2429.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2110 | 1144 | 29 | 62.07% | 3376.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 84 | 139 | 107 | 45.79% | 63.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1303 | 780 | 219 | 50.68% | 1743.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2204 | 936 | 243 | 50.21% | 2482.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 99 | 117 | 7 | 42.86% | 212.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1658 | 837 | 60 | 48.33% | 1876.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2066 | 659 | 609 | 51.72% | 1881.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 729 | 677 | 8 | 50.0% | 1793.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2457 | 689 | 2102 | 52.85% | 2683.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 973 | 714 | 8 | 75.0% | 4314.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1927 | 1025 | 36 | 58.33% | 2220.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1064 | 694 | 21 | 47.62% | 1640.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2111 | 1161 | 27 | 59.26% | 2592.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1074 | 784 | 27 | 51.85% | 1452.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 4112 | 1395 | 1 | 100.0% | 3414.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2456 | 825 | 14 | 64.29% | 1865.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 122 | 317 | 3 | 66.67% | 513.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 367 | 326 | 14 | 57.14% | 1284.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 67 | 109 | 26 | 34.62% | 0.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1316 | 804 | 512 | 56.25% | 2468.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 133 | 79 | 11 | 9.09% | 553.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1010 | 588 | 126 | 51.59% | 2220.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1542 | 726 | 106 | 50.94% | 1631.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 137 | 141 | 17 | 41.18% | 149.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 963 | 746 | 246 | 55.28% | 2511.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1823 | 781 | 188 | 49.47% | 2248.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 129 | 127 | 11 | 36.36% | 262.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 90 | 173 | 94 | 50.0% | 228.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 279 | 227 | 267 | 46.07% | 368.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 343 | 485 | 27 | 37.04% | 896.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3102 | 976 | 91 | 65.93% | 2641.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1713 | 1029 | 36 | 63.89% | 2764.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 206 | 10 | 50.0% | 126.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 209 | 349 | 1 | 100.0% | 934.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 409 | 418 | 2 | 50.0% | 518.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 219 | 336 | 21 | 47.62% | 507.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2790 | 879 | 30 | 43.33% | 1989.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1368 | 657 | 174 | 56.9% | 1639.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 306 | 285 | 47 | 48.94% | 711.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 639 | 442 | 48 | 43.75% | 844.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 198 | 222 | 8 | 37.5% | 862.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1652 | 775 | 125 | 57.6% | 2321.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1772 | 443 | 2 | 0.0% | 1810.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 968 | 785 | 31 | 48.39% | 2056.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1679 | 1153 | 7 | 71.43% | 2609.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 48 | 72 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2661 | 860 | 244 | 53.69% | 2507.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 120 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 425.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 600 | 434 | 39 | 56.41% | 1009.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2192 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 1839.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1998 | 623 | 278 | 51.08% | 1895.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2032 | 755 | 24 | 37.5% | 2229.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2318 | 712 | 9 | 44.44% | 1521.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2747 | 1279 | 14 | 71.43% | 3800.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1567 | 567 | 1 | 0.0% | 1353.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 121 | 110 | 14 | 35.71% | 216.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 4079 | 1582 | 8 | 75.0% | 5144.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 476 | 508 | 213 | 65.26% | 1759.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 3409 | 1907 | 1 | 100.0% | 5963.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1184 | 538 | 2 | 0.0% | 1045.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1086 | 437 | 3 | 0.0% | 866.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2051 | 694 | 65 | 52.31% | 1238.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 767 | 534 | 151 | 55.63% | 2508.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1998 | 947 | 60 | 51.67% | 2561.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 145 | 276 | 35 | 60.0% | 442.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1935 | 906 | 64 | 60.94% | 2232.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 550 | 699 | 1 | 100.0% | 2183.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 864 | 648 | 129 | 55.04% | 2227.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2963 | 809 | 116 | 53.45% | 2384.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2874 | 1098 | 10 | 60.0% | 2088.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1929 | 840 | 368 | 49.18% | 2099.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 54 | 117 | 51 | 41.18% | 19.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 231 | 238 | 36 | 55.56% | 718.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 146 | 125 | 42 | 35.71% | 212.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2798 | 886 | 223 | 60.54% | 2785.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 148 | 180 | 16 | 31.25% | 496.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 228 | 186 | 21 | 52.38% | 756.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 138 | 108 | 5 | 40.0% | 332.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 662 | 401 | 255 | 44.31% | 729.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2448 | 906 | 20 | 60.0% | 2332.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 28 | 92 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 237 | 247 | 43 | 39.53% | 647.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2177 | 920 | 14 | 42.86% | 2117.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 919 | 827 | 24 | 50.0% | 1670.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 197 | 307 | 1 | 0.0% | 688.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 321 | 337 | 104 | 42.31% | 109.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2798 | 930 | 197 | 53.81% | 2483.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 455 | 410 | 61 | 67.21% | 2037.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 84 | 240 | 50 | 46.0% | 79.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 135 | 157 | 133 | 47.37% | 217.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 225 | 360 | 175 | 54.29% | 1220.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 678 | 732 | 33 | 54.55% | 2277.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2522 | 754 | 116 | 53.45% | 2107.2 |
| IS | 7 | 962 | 638 | 167 | 53.89% | 1360.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2413 | 1065 | 5 | 60.0% | 2502.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2240 | 743 | 15 | 46.67% | 1488.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3495 | 1482 | 2 | 100.0% | 4479.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 14 | 57 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2585 | 929 | 137 | 54.74% | 2451.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1812 | 675 | 49 | 57.14% | 1930.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 316 | 402 | 163 | 44.17% | 830.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1481 | 773 | 108 | 60.19% | 2012.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1319 | 1000 | 7 | 85.71% | 1983.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1952 | 1010 | 149 | 55.7% | 2591.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 682 | 556 | 52 | 61.54% | 2443.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2425 | 823 | 11 | 36.36% | 2060.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2627 | 1030 | 123 | 63.41% | 2286.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 333 | 273 | 369 | 43.36% | 323.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2925 | 1196 | 13 | 69.23% | 3346.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 198 | 238 | 8 | 37.5% | 6.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1209 | 586 | 7 | 14.29% | 1154.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1610 | 928 | 56 | 51.79% | 1923.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2748 | 1104 | 160 | 61.25% | 3469.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 615 | 654 | 117 | 55.56% | 2170.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1198 | 688 | 151 | 53.64% | 1131.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 186 | 348 | 69 | 55.07% | 696.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 276 | 390 | 31 | 45.16% | 936.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 460 | 339 | 37 | 51.35% | 1195.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 453 | 332 | 430 | 55.58% | 840.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 551 | 640 | 68 | 47.06% | 1626.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2314 | 878 | 53 | 58.49% | 1855.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 745 | 478 | 5 | 40.0% | 755.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1288 | 966 | 55 | 58.18% | 2680.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 59 | 160 | 5 | 40.0% | 26.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 836 | 450 | 8 | 50.0% | 1129.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2971 | 891 | 153 | 50.98% | 2696.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 249 | 193 | 47 | 51.06% | 767.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1579 | 859 | 168 | 53.57% | 2427.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 594 | 477 | 198 | 41.92% | 830.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1911 | 918 | 58 | 48.28% | 2916.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 279 | 312 | 13 | 53.85% | 1135.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3294 | 1359 | 1 | 100.0% | 3207.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1130 | 532 | 93 | 51.61% | 1470.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2739 | 1151 | 29 | 72.41% | 3070.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2599 | 1069 | 211 | 57.35% | 2908.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 64 | 107 | 50 | 42.0% | 25.1 |
| STG | 8 | 1684 | 1036 | 3 | 66.67% | 1953.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 94 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 61 | 90 | 18 | 44.44% | 75.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 445 | 464 | 1759 | 52.76% | 1704.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1478 | 1007 | 17 | 70.59% | 2264.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 113 | 197 | 18 | 38.89% | 90.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1326 | 542 | 473 | 54.97% | 1729.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 63 | 136 | 3 | 66.67% | 278.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 366 | 301 | 69 | 50.72% | 679.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 93 | 172 | 29 | 34.48% | 85.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 235 | 207 | 21 | 42.86% | 461.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 179 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 446.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 265 | 242 | 8 | 37.5% | 1218.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 426 | 545 | 12 | 75.0% | 1467.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 428 | 412 | 259 | 49.81% | 794.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 823 | 907 | 31 | 51.61% | 1462.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2903 | 992 | 64 | 53.13% | 3123.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2105 | 857 | 49 | 40.82% | 2346.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 165 | 270 | 3 | 66.67% | 974.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2550 | 699 | 19 | 42.11% | 1551.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 1123 | 865 | 75 | 53.33% | 3349.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2856 | 944 | 227 | 54.63% | 2760.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 994 | 554 | 165 | 60.61% | 2027.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 79 | 113 | 11 | 45.45% | 133.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 164 | 398 | 136 | 51.47% | 763.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 790 | 487 | 384 | 49.22% | 1634.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 528 | 409 | 223 | 50.67% | 1342.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2696 | 1284 | 3 | 66.67% | 3202.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1316 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 602.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1827 | 732 | 872 | 53.56% | 2291.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2373 | 839 | 19 | 52.63% | 1882.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3503 | 963 | 31 | 32.26% | 2707.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 92 | 181 | 69 | 53.62% | 126.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 731 | 697 | 59 | 69.49% | 3033.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3055 | 1025 | 29 | 51.72% | 2105.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1156 | 448 | 136 | 52.94% | 1145.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1362 | 462 | 3 | 33.33% | 1537.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2753 | 1164 | 22 | 63.64% | 3316.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 2 | 100 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 902 | 716 | 7 | 28.57% | 2130.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1801 | 734 | 3 | 66.67% | 1955.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1281 | 547 | 539 | 47.5% | 1206.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 719 | 409 | 35 | 51.43% | 1353.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 404 | 409 | 337 | 40.36% | 257.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 115 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 599.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 118 | 232 | 8 | 87.5% | 559.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 217 | 361 | 5 | 80.0% | 675.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 66 | 142 | 5 | 80.0% | 317.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 417 | 267 | 125 | 42.4% | 796.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 759 | 731 | 43 | 53.49% | 2752.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2953 | 992 | 33 | 57.58% | 3042.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 294 | 267 | 319 | 47.65% | 732.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1605 | 851 | 762 | 55.38% | 2474.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 46 | 133 | 4 | 50.0% | 81.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 155 | 227 | 208 | 45.19% | 191.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1330 | 878 | 38 | 60.53% | 2373.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1713 | 917 | 27 | 59.26% | 2652.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 419 | 344 | 261 | 47.51% | 497.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1838 | 612 | 18 | 33.33% | 1523.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 260 | 284 | 269 | 41.26% | 367.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 592 | 363 | 497 | 46.48% | 787.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1683 | 919 | 19 | 52.63% | 2181.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 935 | 347 | 2 | 0.0% | 797.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1281 | 661 | 43 | 44.19% | 1395.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3199 | 1034 | 263 | 57.03% | 2667.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2590 | 849 | 302 | 53.97% | 2902.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 789 | 874 | 210 | 52.38% | 1822.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 974 | 576 | 653 | 50.38% | 2095.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 517 | 490 | 33 | 69.7% | 2113.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 758 | 446 | 129 | 41.86% | 861.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 3641 | 1632 | 1 | 100.0% | 6821.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1800 | 988 | 26 | 61.54% | 1755.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1421 | 697 | 763 | 54.13% | 2780.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 276 | 281 | 140 | 48.57% | 696.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2136 | 883 | 77 | 48.05% | 2047.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 511 | 543 | 34 | 47.06% | 1554.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2130 | 877 | 3 | 33.33% | 2870.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 487 | 335 | 64 | 53.13% | 1091.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 106 | 174 | 36 | 38.89% | 180.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2028 | 745 | 111 | 56.76% | 1618.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2268 | 1052 | 35 | 74.29% | 2568.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 792 | 543 | 15 | 33.33% | 1297.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 102 | 106 | 40 | 42.5% | 373.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 315 | 357 | 153 | 45.1% | 688.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 317 | 253 | 128 | 41.41% | 715.5 |
| null | 0 | 3380 | 869 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 151 | 276 | 14 | 50.0% | 318.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 944 | 699 | 72 | 48.61% | 2029.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 3471 | 1151 | 2 | 50.0% | 2981.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1987 | 1131 | 12 | 75.0% | 2998.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1161 | 718 | 707 | 55.3% | 2102.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 633 | 419 | 4 | 75.0% | 1027.7 |