| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35134 | 5 | 19 | 230 | 379 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.02 | 8.8 | 8.79 | 9.8 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 56.04% | 60.0% | 47.37% | 56.09% | 58.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 1.8 | 1.05 | 1.62 | 1.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1710.88 | 1953 | 1931.37 | 2636.72 | 2539.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.99 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 837.67 | 928 | 872.0 | 1055.0 | 1055.0 |
| WN8 | 2350 | 1408 | 1786 (-1) | 2477 (+1) | 2529 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 37 | 0 | 58 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.57 |
| Winrate | 83.33% | 64.86% | 0.0% | 72.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1375 | 1249 | 0 | 1226.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 999 | 740 | 0 | 796.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 6.81 | 0.0 | 7.12 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 441 | 67 | 79 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 43.99% | 68.66% | 49.37% | 8.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.42 | 1.66 | 0.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1611 | 1412 | 713 | 1170.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.61 | 0.09 | 2.29 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 697 | 874 | 584 | 264.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.85 | 7.37 | 10.78 | 9.83 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1031 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 691.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 3934 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2815.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1797 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1245.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1975 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1601.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DarkBopoH][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DarkBopoH.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 542 | 622 | 23 | 52.17% | 800.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1659 | 964 | 27 | 59.26% | 2414.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1204 | 620 | 155 | 49.68% | 1882.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1864 | 968 | 7 | 42.86% | 2486.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1931 | 904 | 497 | 60.76% | 2656.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 908 | 601 | 10 | 50.0% | 1444.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1911 | 1081 | 705 | 58.01% | 2457.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1879 | 984 | 59 | 55.93% | 2600.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 385 | 451 | 37 | 45.95% | 629.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1201 | 871 | 35 | 65.71% | 1708.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 2369 | 1380 | 1 | 100.0% | 5569.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 925 | 599 | 4 | 50.0% | 537.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 550 | 356 | 230 | 46.09% | 767.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 103 | 423 | 3 | 100.0% | 434.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3047 | 1049 | 64 | 51.56% | 2203.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 169 | 357 | 127 | 50.39% | 443.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 83 | 132 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 825 | 854 | 31 | 70.97% | 2770.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1091 | 773 | 20 | 55.0% | 1385.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1541 | 826 | 221 | 49.77% | 1959.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2250 | 1068 | 14 | 78.57% | 2147.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1206 | 788 | 73 | 58.9% | 2580.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1370 | 964 | 61 | 63.93% | 2687.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3146 | 1111 | 82 | 62.2% | 2211.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2721 | 1177 | 46 | 65.22% | 2593.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2082 | 884 | 10 | 50.0% | 1480.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1093 | 391 | 3 | 0.0% | 1291.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 869 | 608 | 22 | 40.91% | 1202.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 698 | 985 | 3 | 66.67% | 4749.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2787 | 931 | 97 | 52.58% | 2565.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 265 | 321 | 4 | 50.0% | 569.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 696 | 666 | 46 | 69.57% | 2789.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1462 | 645 | 100 | 50.0% | 2955.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2374 | 990 | 44 | 61.36% | 2130.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2573 | 995 | 36 | 41.67% | 2804.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 472 | 765 | 10 | 70.0% | 886.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 553 | 501 | 52 | 38.46% | 1561.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1108 | 860 | 77 | 54.55% | 2640.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1452 | 534 | 1 | 0.0% | 1663.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 350 | 324 | 5 | 40.0% | 1462.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2406 | 1014 | 38 | 57.89% | 2336.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1264 | 822 | 152 | 59.21% | 1986.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1940 | 671 | 209 | 48.33% | 1524.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 881 | 579 | 60 | 65.0% | 1933.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3179 | 1152 | 48 | 62.5% | 2372.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 922 | 843 | 12 | 83.33% | 1992.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1637 | 982 | 17 | 64.71% | 2388.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2408 | 863 | 257 | 57.2% | 2334.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2206 | 818 | 156 | 53.85% | 2210.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2664 | 827 | 212 | 51.89% | 2367.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 519 | 730 | 8 | 87.5% | 2255.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2109 | 810 | 19 | 63.16% | 1644.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1312 | 477 | 1 | 0.0% | 1134.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1335 | 825 | 14 | 42.86% | 2218.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1670 | 934 | 141 | 58.87% | 2511.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 140 | 322 | 35 | 51.43% | 335.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 245 | 517 | 2 | 100.0% | 938.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 978 | 755 | 24 | 54.17% | 1524.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 745 | 639 | 62 | 64.52% | 1528.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2491 | 1039 | 380 | 64.47% | 3099.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1194 | 761 | 37 | 51.35% | 1293.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2097 | 737 | 21 | 42.86% | 1179.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 531 | 218 | 2 | 0.0% | 490.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2023 | 956 | 32 | 71.88% | 1724.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1612 | 886 | 87 | 56.32% | 2692.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1557 | 842 | 214 | 54.67% | 2176.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1325 | 793 | 111 | 54.05% | 1839.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2272 | 1075 | 11 | 45.45% | 3446.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 587 | 518 | 15 | 46.67% | 1571.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 418 | 724 | 3 | 66.67% | 2810.4 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1331 | 1421 | 1 | 100.0% | 4263.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1851 | 1068 | 16 | 68.75% | 2622.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3136 | 1030 | 49 | 51.02% | 2547.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1807 | 750 | 5 | 60.0% | 1409.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2500 | 1063 | 13 | 69.23% | 1847.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1762 | 946 | 223 | 54.26% | 2921.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1129 | 844 | 2 | 100.0% | 2412.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1155 | 710 | 69 | 42.03% | 1621.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2041 | 911 | 18 | 55.56% | 2119.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2176 | 1134 | 124 | 56.45% | 2347.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1796 | 878 | 199 | 59.3% | 1989.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 562 | 705 | 11 | 63.64% | 2575.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1275 | 765 | 7 | 42.86% | 1877.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 36 | 93 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 286 | 425 | 6 | 83.33% | 1584.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 360 | 605 | 14 | 92.86% | 1155.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 831 | 764 | 66 | 53.03% | 2218.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1967 | 854 | 34 | 55.88% | 1785.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 1560 | 437 | 3 | 0.0% | 960.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1360 | 723 | 34 | 52.94% | 1399.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 447 | 574 | 15 | 46.67% | 695.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 735 | 429 | 12 | 25.0% | 1473.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1708 | 896 | 37 | 59.46% | 1830.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2736 | 1420 | 20 | 65.0% | 3893.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1229 | 683 | 85 | 48.24% | 2289.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1347 | 777 | 27 | 44.44% | 1895.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3135 | 1135 | 63 | 58.73% | 2546.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1551 | 872 | 37 | 54.05% | 1789.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2435 | 998 | 26 | 61.54% | 2827.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1521 | 945 | 17 | 58.82% | 1951.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1206 | 789 | 31 | 58.06% | 1629.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1787 | 1076 | 20 | 50.0% | 2523.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 469 | 625 | 7 | 42.86% | 1623.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 228 | 529 | 3 | 33.33% | 1102.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 617 | 529 | 21 | 42.86% | 1553.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 246 | 261 | 29 | 51.72% | 932.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 428 | 495 | 50 | 62.0% | 1295.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 971 | 714 | 29 | 65.52% | 2128.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1626 | 962 | 103 | 63.11% | 2493.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 688 | 586 | 6 | 33.33% | 503.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1236 | 784 | 56 | 50.0% | 1953.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3126 | 1052 | 46 | 52.17% | 2358.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1562 | 825 | 9 | 55.56% | 1834.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2012 | 913 | 66 | 51.52% | 1886.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 570 | 456 | 12 | 33.33% | 872.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 631 | 638 | 36 | 63.89% | 2328.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 167 | 175 | 50 | 54.0% | 994.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 590 | 571 | 14 | 28.57% | 1838.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 173 | 207 | 90 | 51.11% | 390.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1846 | 763 | 27 | 44.44% | 1728.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2331 | 989 | 41 | 53.66% | 2069.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 737 | 672 | 39 | 53.85% | 2842.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2272 | 1220 | 8 | 75.0% | 2954.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1841 | 889 | 220 | 58.64% | 2245.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1625 | 1060 | 35 | 68.57% | 2953.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 337 | 354 | 15 | 40.0% | 695.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1378 | 876 | 20 | 65.0% | 1930.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1723 | 871 | 15 | 60.0% | 1525.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2659 | 1109 | 43 | 65.12% | 2428.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1668 | 821 | 49 | 57.14% | 2176.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1171 | 873 | 90 | 60.0% | 2350.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 2005 | 712 | 428 | 53.27% | 3104.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1664 | 638 | 196 | 54.59% | 2933.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 224 | 348 | 14 | 50.0% | 920.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2259 | 855 | 80 | 48.75% | 1616.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1837 | 1065 | 39 | 61.54% | 2403.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 77 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 80.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1697 | 961 | 141 | 61.7% | 2634.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1478 | 704 | 25 | 52.0% | 1579.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2672 | 899 | 42 | 57.14% | 2086.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 153 | 364 | 2 | 50.0% | 803.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1149 | 812 | 9 | 66.67% | 1484.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1290 | 785 | 104 | 49.04% | 1634.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1886 | 987 | 165 | 56.97% | 2398.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2609 | 930 | 37 | 51.35% | 1913.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1885 | 895 | 414 | 59.18% | 2210.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1357 | 981 | 31 | 77.42% | 2795.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1097 | 816 | 16 | 56.25% | 2145.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2313 | 1086 | 42 | 61.9% | 2800.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1631 | 862 | 38 | 52.63% | 1962.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2176 | 944 | 16 | 62.5% | 1855.2 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 985 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 1838.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1870 | 856 | 188 | 53.19% | 2286.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 591 | 437 | 31 | 51.61% | 1370.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1552 | 680 | 199 | 49.75% | 2510.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1901 | 657 | 9 | 22.22% | 1654.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1848 | 982 | 276 | 57.61% | 2585.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2550 | 857 | 39 | 48.72% | 2394.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2277 | 821 | 58 | 51.72% | 1873.8 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 0 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 622 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 1014.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 373 | 443 | 23 | 43.48% | 1255.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 946 | 673 | 66 | 42.42% | 1543.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1896 | 1004 | 92 | 59.78% | 3458.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 882 | 756 | 37 | 59.46% | 2326.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 910 | 673 | 2 | 50.0% | 2141.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 670 | 630 | 16 | 62.5% | 2403.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 840 | 746 | 20 | 70.0% | 2720.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3472 | 1131 | 62 | 58.06% | 3263.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 234 | 230 | 9 | 44.44% | 526.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2784 | 971 | 21 | 52.38% | 2609.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 194 | 285 | 57 | 64.91% | 704.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2698 | 985 | 82 | 56.1% | 2418.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1604 | 831 | 38 | 39.47% | 1899.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 643 | 598 | 30 | 53.33% | 2307.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1133 | 779 | 40 | 40.0% | 1459.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 778 | 983 | 1 | 100.0% | 3152.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2594 | 976 | 62 | 56.45% | 2298.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 34 | 115 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 481 | 346 | 17 | 52.94% | 1655.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1567 | 777 | 25 | 56.0% | 1669.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2367 | 859 | 12 | 58.33% | 1958.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2120 | 1019 | 29 | 62.07% | 2240.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1041 | 879 | 33 | 60.61% | 3690.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 595 | 661 | 20 | 65.0% | 3105.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1855 | 1044 | 433 | 57.51% | 2378.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 416 | 388 | 100 | 52.0% | 1052.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1569 | 635 | 52 | 51.92% | 1827.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1021 | 588 | 271 | 54.61% | 1594.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1604 | 872 | 12 | 50.0% | 2645.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1362 | 828 | 118 | 62.71% | 2741.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1985 | 952 | 61 | 57.38% | 1970.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2446 | 940 | 704 | 58.66% | 2870.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1350 | 928 | 28 | 60.71% | 1780.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 162 | 233 | 3 | 66.67% | 847.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2310 | 962 | 66 | 60.61% | 2126.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2074 | 949 | 96 | 59.38% | 2376.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 362 | 423 | 27 | 62.96% | 1136.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 415 | 464 | 22 | 50.0% | 1737.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 308 | 334 | 62 | 53.23% | 693.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 191 | 431 | 4 | 75.0% | 703.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1035 | 712 | 13 | 38.46% | 1202.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70 | 115 | 2 | 50.0% | 161.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2769 | 1021 | 62 | 51.61% | 1902.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 891 | 617 | 11 | 45.45% | 1918.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2568 | 732 | 1 | 0.0% | 3175.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 797 | 585 | 92 | 50.0% | 1466.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1594 | 955 | 140 | 58.57% | 2614.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 209 | 337 | 12 | 75.0% | 604.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2011 | 948 | 8 | 50.0% | 3242.6 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 428 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 1017.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1307 | 782 | 14 | 50.0% | 1947.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 157 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1998 | 1051 | 196 | 55.1% | 2513.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 756 | 726 | 24 | 83.33% | 1478.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1715 | 868 | 32 | 62.5% | 1730.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 466 | 414 | 14 | 35.71% | 1519.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 86 | 164 | 12 | 83.33% | 330.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1553 | 716 | 511 | 55.19% | 2009.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1239 | 878 | 84 | 54.76% | 1904.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2251 | 1036 | 28 | 57.14% | 2424.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2156 | 861 | 416 | 55.53% | 2688.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1617 | 874 | 86 | 50.0% | 2134.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1505 | 842 | 7 | 57.14% | 2217.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 702 | 1321 | 2 | 100.0% | 1785.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 923 | 571 | 46 | 73.91% | 2703.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1406 | 778 | 11 | 45.45% | 1501.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2224 | 758 | 25 | 36.0% | 1209.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1965 | 1560 | 2 | 100.0% | 3842.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 186 | 194 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2730 | 929 | 59 | 67.8% | 2557.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1642 | 912 | 34 | 55.88% | 1740.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1199 | 833 | 42 | 71.43% | 2996.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 500 | 466 | 6 | 50.0% | 689.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 682 | 564 | 69 | 47.83% | 1229.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 266 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 1281.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 315 | 346 | 4 | 50.0% | 1188.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1168 | 758 | 35 | 54.29% | 2527.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2503 | 909 | 57 | 45.61% | 1519.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 986 | 718 | 7 | 71.43% | 785.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 685 | 661 | 28 | 64.29% | 2215.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 580 | 584 | 17 | 52.94% | 2868.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1118 | 568 | 69 | 53.62% | 2003.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 126 | 202 | 9 | 11.11% | 605.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2074 | 1129 | 81 | 62.96% | 2743.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 491 | 452 | 7 | 28.57% | 876.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1866 | 826 | 61 | 54.1% | 1846.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 892 | 687 | 34 | 50.0% | 1841.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1389 | 880 | 8 | 37.5% | 1735.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 117 | 424 | 3 | 100.0% | 361.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 584 | 387 | 3 | 33.33% | 411.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1375 | 732 | 19 | 57.89% | 1518.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 478 | 472 | 8 | 50.0% | 801.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1488 | 813 | 85 | 55.29% | 2870.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 243 | 697 | 1 | 100.0% | 1118.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 487 | 704 | 7 | 85.71% | 2850.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1100 | 837 | 217 | 52.07% | 2455.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 236 | 282 | 2 | 50.0% | 634.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2183 | 827 | 27 | 55.56% | 2074.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 810 | 737 | 4 | 75.0% | 2331.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1008 | 967 | 3 | 100.0% | 2600.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 128 | 303 | 6 | 83.33% | 587.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2295 | 837 | 53 | 49.06% | 1897.2 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 875 | 589 | 29 | 41.38% | 1250.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1487 | 792 | 35 | 34.29% | 1879.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2121 | 964 | 253 | 58.5% | 2642.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2250 | 1250 | 1 | 100.0% | 2063.7 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1710 | 668 | 1 | 0.0% | 1758.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1881 | 958 | 105 | 57.14% | 2791.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 206 | 353 | 8 | 62.5% | 1062.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 246 | 189 | 7 | 14.29% | 1636.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 1091 | 496 | 176 | 46.59% | 2014.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1061 | 1014 | 2 | 100.0% | 1825.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2290 | 927 | 24 | 54.17% | 1983.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2476 | 862 | 440 | 55.68% | 2607.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1346 | 846 | 15 | 66.67% | 1785.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2195 | 928 | 42 | 42.86% | 2338.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 302 | 495 | 31 | 67.74% | 2146.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 219 | 312 | 4 | 25.0% | 990.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1185 | 933 | 8 | 62.5% | 2583.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 908 | 1116 | 1 | 100.0% | 4300.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1964 | 841 | 128 | 53.91% | 2662.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1786 | 999 | 267 | 58.43% | 2657.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2532 | 765 | 110 | 54.55% | 2169.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 217 | 438 | 51 | 58.82% | 1302.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 116 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 503.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 290 | 276 | 33 | 42.42% | 917.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 212 | 298 | 10 | 30.0% | 900.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2673 | 1027 | 50 | 72.0% | 2416.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2149 | 822 | 18 | 55.56% | 1727.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 196 | 328 | 3 | 100.0% | 1185.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1295 | 877 | 98 | 62.24% | 2685.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2046 | 820 | 86 | 56.98% | 2346.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 969 | 784 | 8 | 62.5% | 1124.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1575 | 932 | 201 | 54.73% | 2451.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1973 | 937 | 146 | 59.59% | 2770.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 474 | 340 | 90 | 53.33% | 1429.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1315 | 679 | 14 | 35.71% | 1398.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1355 | 922 | 72 | 58.33% | 2657.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 475 | 302 | 2 | 0.0% | 808.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 700 | 767 | 5 | 60.0% | 1280.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 233 | 403 | 3 | 66.67% | 1445.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3990 | 1304 | 78 | 58.97% | 3119.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 696 | 498 | 51 | 60.78% | 1966.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1104 | 848 | 157 | 61.78% | 2926.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1721 | 929 | 53 | 52.83% | 2783.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 863 | 747 | 61 | 54.1% | 2326.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 996 | 742 | 42 | 50.0% | 1305.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 206 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 70.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1338 | 788 | 53 | 52.83% | 1428.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1298 | 1084 | 2 | 100.0% | 2478.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1319 | 812 | 163 | 55.83% | 2393.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 629 | 583 | 19 | 68.42% | 1890.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1740 | 967 | 105 | 58.1% | 2089.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2048 | 919 | 257 | 55.64% | 2405.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2648 | 987 | 54 | 57.41% | 2001.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2402 | 970 | 167 | 55.09% | 2906.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 435 | 385 | 11 | 45.45% | 1495.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 544 | 561 | 23 | 65.22% | 2533.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1506 | 693 | 190 | 53.16% | 2350.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 647 | 610 | 16 | 50.0% | 1628.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 957 | 718 | 47 | 51.06% | 1829.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 953 | 818 | 84 | 61.9% | 2463.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2701 | 916 | 4 | 50.0% | 2176.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 751 | 447 | 1 | 0.0% | 495.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1211 | 894 | 72 | 54.17% | 2367.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 873 | 575 | 2 | 0.0% | 2978.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2567 | 1224 | 21 | 71.43% | 2367.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1574 | 862 | 60 | 48.33% | 2303.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 280 | 467 | 4 | 25.0% | 1544.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 870 | 837 | 23 | 65.22% | 2039.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3045 | 924 | 785 | 57.2% | 3138.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1277 | 706 | 8 | 37.5% | 2472.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1797 | 1040 | 110 | 63.64% | 2593.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1329 | 943 | 21 | 57.14% | 2541.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2220 | 978 | 141 | 54.61% | 2604.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1129 | 660 | 63 | 52.38% | 1793.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1685 | 731 | 12 | 33.33% | 1125.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1951 | 826 | 61 | 50.82% | 1933.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1490 | 838 | 44 | 56.82% | 1784.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 711 | 766 | 217 | 53.92% | 1438.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1102 | 502 | 7 | 14.29% | 827.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 157 | 181 | 7 | 42.86% | 605.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1046 | 644 | 178 | 57.87% | 2285.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 490 | 621 | 32 | 59.38% | 1819.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1353 | 720 | 85 | 54.12% | 2112.3 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1427 | 921 | 53 | 54.72% | 2109.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1435 | 865 | 24 | 58.33% | 2696.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 948 | 595 | 29 | 27.59% | 838.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 382 | 371 | 16 | 37.5% | 1194.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 954 | 690 | 65 | 52.31% | 1673.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1372 | 780 | 243 | 55.14% | 1198.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 1178 | 913 | 24 | 75.0% | 2220.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 89 | 350 | 2 | 100.0% | 293.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1699 | 898 | 47 | 42.55% | 2268.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1558 | 815 | 4 | 50.0% | 1896.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1746 | 923 | 15 | 53.33% | 2242.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1103 | 950 | 28 | 75.0% | 2598.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 84 | 181 | 25 | 56.0% | 329.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 940 | 877 | 25 | 60.0% | 2189.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 237 | 304 | 4 | 50.0% | 705.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 660 | 680 | 71 | 45.07% | 2217.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1817 | 938 | 553 | 60.4% | 2808.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2636 | 1132 | 12 | 91.67% | 2378.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 108 | 195 | 13 | 38.46% | 156.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1527 | 694 | 5 | 40.0% | 1652.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 352 | 331 | 17 | 64.71% | 1501.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1523 | 871 | 32 | 53.13% | 1661.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1854 | 1101 | 29 | 65.52% | 2661.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 664 | 642 | 29 | 55.17% | 2265.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 278 | 451 | 4 | 75.0% | 1511.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1647 | 802 | 18 | 44.44% | 1798.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2538 | 874 | 182 | 58.79% | 2524.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1637 | 956 | 32 | 56.25% | 1779.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 261 | 198 | 158 | 50.63% | 891.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2452 | 936 | 45 | 57.78% | 2398.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 938 | 772 | 90 | 44.44% | 2407.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 547 | 521 | 189 | 54.5% | 1204.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2405 | 874 | 64 | 60.94% | 1865.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 287 | 450 | 25 | 60.0% | 892.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 228 | 285 | 9 | 33.33% | 675.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1471 | 805 | 95 | 51.58% | 1608.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 160 | 323 | 2 | 50.0% | 757.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1751 | 995 | 128 | 57.03% | 2593.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1104 | 826 | 4 | 75.0% | 755.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 97 | 79 | 2 | 0.0% | 315.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1746 | 796 | 41 | 53.66% | 2138.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 594 | 729 | 1 | 100.0% | 1084.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1197 | 817 | 28 | 60.71% | 1261.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1063 | 787 | 70 | 52.86% | 2454.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1424 | 816 | 17 | 52.94% | 1583.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1550 | 1395 | 1 | 100.0% | 5300.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1240 | 973 | 33 | 66.67% | 2469.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2699 | 899 | 218 | 58.26% | 2733.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1765 | 960 | 96 | 55.21% | 2291.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2274 | 1092 | 24 | 70.83% | 2313.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 314 | 390 | 5 | 60.0% | 1337.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 960 | 900 | 4 | 75.0% | 1816.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2080 | 1021 | 56 | 46.43% | 2291.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 408 | 493 | 21 | 57.14% | 1243.6 |
| IMT | 8 | 1900 | 1060 | 21 | 61.9% | 2687.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1825 | 734 | 201 | 49.25% | 2220.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 769 | 410 | 2 | 0.0% | 2605.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2713 | 966 | 204 | 59.31% | 2380.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1618 | 1008 | 167 | 56.29% | 2296.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 390 | 638 | 202 | 56.93% | 1326.5 |
| Stitch | 8 | 937 | 552 | 1 | 0.0% | 802.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1630 | 1040 | 12 | 66.67% | 3080.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 37 | 127 | 8 | 62.5% | 210.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 408 | 809 | 1 | 100.0% | 394.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1881 | 808 | 44 | 45.45% | 1986.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 723 | 649 | 17 | 47.06% | 3359.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1401 | 855 | 52 | 48.08% | 1706.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1919 | 1100 | 77 | 61.04% | 2442.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1262 | 868 | 363 | 61.71% | 3016.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1801 | 1096 | 4 | 25.0% | 3448.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2177 | 981 | 73 | 60.27% | 2350.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 134 | 178 | 61 | 47.54% | 389.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 104 | 184 | 54 | 61.11% | 454.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2680 | 880 | 67 | 47.76% | 2560.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 84 | 177 | 47 | 51.06% | 242.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 317 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 1063.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2294 | 828 | 720 | 56.11% | 2350.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1815 | 1031 | 19 | 68.42% | 2279.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 3078 | 1147 | 3 | 66.67% | 3571.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 462 | 458 | 9 | 55.56% | 1360.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 240 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 1415.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 645 | 776 | 9 | 66.67% | 1499.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 262 | 550 | 2 | 50.0% | 1215.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3084 | 1094 | 40 | 60.0% | 2383.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2107 | 973 | 945 | 57.88% | 2864.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2464 | 974 | 33 | 57.58% | 2450.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 341 | 421 | 26 | 57.69% | 1038.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1169 | 925 | 5 | 80.0% | 1932.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 999 | 554 | 62 | 59.68% | 2982.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 162 | 154 | 41 | 46.34% | 213.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1378 | 900 | 173 | 55.49% | 2006.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 47 | 51 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 564 | 389 | 238 | 52.52% | 1340.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1040 | 771 | 22 | 59.09% | 1143.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 859 | 592 | 46 | 47.83% | 1614.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1592 | 976 | 2361 | 57.6% | 2702.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2364 | 912 | 35 | 54.29% | 2289.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1155 | 756 | 234 | 49.57% | 1945.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1461 | 973 | 74 | 64.86% | 2737.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1451 | 876 | 11 | 63.64% | 1870.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 423 | 443 | 14 | 50.0% | 1059.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1129 | 751 | 77 | 51.95% | 2126.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2128 | 842 | 25 | 56.0% | 2001.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2800 | 1092 | 59 | 72.88% | 2677.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1061 | 848 | 115 | 61.74% | 3019.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 658 | 927 | 2 | 100.0% | 1227.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2361 | 957 | 98 | 52.04% | 2207.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1282 | 694 | 91 | 59.34% | 2272.7 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1977 | 1063 | 145 | 61.38% | 2571.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1836 | 986 | 607 | 58.81% | 2655.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2441 | 911 | 447 | 59.73% | 2751.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2179 | 882 | 31 | 51.61% | 2030.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 947 | 696 | 20 | 60.0% | 1776.3 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2673 | 969 | 67 | 53.73% | 1941.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2271 | 921 | 143 | 50.35% | 2666.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 445 | 591 | 28 | 64.29% | 1365.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1622 | 849 | 12 | 58.33% | 1591.5 |
| null | 0 | 1843 | 625 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1758 | 625 | 797 | 50.06% | 1808.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 3951 | 1824 | 1 | 100.0% | 6405.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 861 | 410 | 4 | 25.0% | 682.1 |