| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21632 | 12 | 21 | 116 | 423 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.52 | 10.33 | 9.76 | 9.41 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 53.02% | 58.33% | 52.38% | 57.76% | 62.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.64 | 1.75 | 1.95 | 1.71 | 1.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1838.54 | 3455 | 3169.81 | 3065.49 | 3493.06 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 803.61 | 1152 | 1112.0 | 1150.0 | 1176.0 |
| WN8 | 1993 | 2861 | 3284 (+1) | 3325 (+7) | 3718 (+36) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 431 | 0 | 0 | 431 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1224 | 0 | 0 | 1224.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 691 | 0 | 0 | 691.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.35 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1832 | 578 | 33 | 1239 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 63.16% | 53.63% | 48.48% | 63.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 1.56 | 0.67 | 1.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1889 | 1256 | 470 | 2054.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.12 | 2.58 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 929 | 760 | 428 | 1016.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.4 | 7.6 | 6.55 | 8.63 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4577 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2474.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3903 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 3798.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2218 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1160.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2743 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2522.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2348 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1674.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dank_GdE_BrEjn][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dank_GdE_BrEjn.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 571 | 601 | 83 | 48.19% | 937.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1589 | 952 | 21 | 57.14% | 2038.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 118 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 266.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1369 | 867 | 181 | 52.49% | 1514.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 987 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 916.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 197 | 238 | 14 | 42.86% | 442.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 585 | 471 | 156 | 42.31% | 415.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2982 | 968 | 4 | 50.0% | 2172.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2264 | 880 | 14 | 64.29% | 1680.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3339 | 1137 | 538 | 61.34% | 3228.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3682 | 1110 | 86 | 56.98% | 2814.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 824 | 774 | 34 | 61.76% | 1428.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1358 | 698 | 26 | 38.46% | 1272.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3894 | 1149 | 69 | 55.07% | 2800.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2485 | 973 | 14 | 57.14% | 2224.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1988 | 802 | 2 | 50.0% | 1180.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 3145 | 1145 | 4 | 75.0% | 3484.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 523 | 509 | 12 | 41.67% | 601.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2858 | 652 | 13 | 15.38% | 1957.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 21 | 165 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 476 | 410 | 64 | 37.5% | 430.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 47 | 306 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 561 | 451 | 8 | 25.0% | 516.5 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2480 | 913 | 14 | 57.14% | 2019.0 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3000 | 1065 | 31 | 64.52% | 2780.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 109 | 266 | 4 | 50.0% | 245.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3063 | 1006 | 3 | 66.67% | 2482.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 965 | 798 | 7 | 71.43% | 1292.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2083 | 717 | 96 | 55.21% | 1691.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1114 | 660 | 4 | 25.0% | 1192.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1323 | 685 | 500 | 48.4% | 1360.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2694 | 1014 | 34 | 61.76% | 2438.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 126 | 203 | 45 | 35.56% | 151.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 78 | 160 | 76 | 50.0% | 102.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1169 | 774 | 144 | 50.0% | 1571.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1131 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 1032.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 585 | 565 | 407 | 42.51% | 853.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 652 | 599 | 14 | 57.14% | 1240.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1966 | 917 | 33 | 57.58% | 1937.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3512 | 1125 | 154 | 64.29% | 3676.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1156 | 770 | 84 | 48.81% | 1509.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1405 | 910 | 6 | 50.0% | 1523.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 6741 | 1406 | 2 | 0.0% | 6871.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1723 | 1013 | 22 | 72.73% | 2750.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1251 | 800 | 39 | 51.28% | 1400.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1191 | 726 | 342 | 47.37% | 1240.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1219 | 790 | 96 | 53.13% | 1381.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 102 | 168 | 30 | 70.0% | 337.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 176 | 191 | 33 | 42.42% | 177.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 132 | 246 | 144 | 48.61% | 509.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1919 | 908 | 54 | 55.56% | 2051.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2198 | 985 | 80 | 58.75% | 2747.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 78 | 127 | 7 | 42.86% | 120.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1968 | 1050 | 21 | 66.67% | 2437.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2704 | 824 | 84 | 45.24% | 2140.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5095 | 1332 | 122 | 63.11% | 4745.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 2128 | 1069 | 29 | 58.62% | 3161.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2460 | 1209 | 81 | 59.26% | 2719.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2521 | 1036 | 46 | 56.52% | 2998.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2545 | 1053 | 83 | 53.01% | 2950.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3218 | 1156 | 192 | 70.31% | 2541.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 224 | 252 | 203 | 51.23% | 675.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 278 | 540 | 6 | 66.67% | 971.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 93 | 179 | 17 | 29.41% | 47.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 55 | 152 | 8 | 62.5% | 215.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 335 | 249 | 3 | 0.0% | 409.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2770 | 802 | 7 | 42.86% | 2203.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1660 | 737 | 1 | 100.0% | 1634.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2560 | 1189 | 22 | 50.0% | 2978.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 3105 | 969 | 1 | 0.0% | 4166.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 717 | 579 | 25 | 48.0% | 608.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 841 | 666 | 35 | 60.0% | 1077.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 77 | 114 | 11 | 45.45% | 63.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1648 | 659 | 1 | 0.0% | 2691.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 334 | 417 | 10 | 30.0% | 761.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 634 | 507 | 26 | 46.15% | 1103.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1535 | 790 | 129 | 41.86% | 1901.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1294 | 838 | 22 | 54.55% | 1919.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4096 | 1246 | 112 | 59.82% | 3608.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3088 | 1238 | 6 | 83.33% | 3281.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3033 | 1030 | 40 | 67.5% | 2442.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 420 | 411 | 2 | 50.0% | 581.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 8 | 77 | 5 | 60.0% | 198.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 216 | 267 | 43 | 48.84% | 424.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2866 | 693 | 1 | 0.0% | 1785.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 318 | 280 | 160 | 50.0% | 364.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 82 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 571 | 532 | 37 | 51.35% | 604.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 389 | 407 | 2 | 50.0% | 829.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 763 | 519 | 4 | 50.0% | 3147.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2286 | 1069 | 43 | 62.79% | 2465.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 93 | 155 | 31 | 41.94% | 58.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1243 | 668 | 34 | 47.06% | 1135.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2981 | 994 | 127 | 59.06% | 2786.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 116 | 184 | 5 | 40.0% | 268.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 961 | 693 | 94 | 46.81% | 993.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3869 | 1201 | 28 | 82.14% | 3292.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 23 | 80 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 494 | 609 | 2 | 100.0% | 512.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1956 | 964 | 56 | 51.79% | 2194.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3433 | 1176 | 79 | 69.62% | 2721.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2701 | 928 | 343 | 55.1% | 2573.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 216 | 291 | 31 | 54.84% | 376.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2580 | 943 | 556 | 58.99% | 2464.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 677 | 517 | 2 | 50.0% | 902.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 332 | 254 | 3 | 33.33% | 525.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3722 | 1184 | 150 | 63.33% | 4246.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 920 | 552 | 66 | 33.33% | 701.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 629 | 454 | 17 | 35.29% | 459.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1820 | 853 | 44 | 47.73% | 1686.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1668 | 944 | 172 | 56.98% | 2111.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2880 | 993 | 428 | 59.11% | 2544.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2216 | 1264 | 2 | 100.0% | 1519.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 169 | 247 | 2 | 50.0% | 773.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2668 | 985 | 85 | 58.82% | 2544.7 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 362 | 198 | 2 | 0.0% | 84.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1330 | 740 | 41 | 53.66% | 1195.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 844 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 1762.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1259 | 803 | 129 | 54.26% | 1541.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 587 | 578 | 41 | 51.22% | 1227.5 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 2398 | 1592 | 1 | 100.0% | 4566.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3027 | 859 | 5 | 20.0% | 2882.2 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2642 | 850 | 8 | 62.5% | 1596.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2435 | 894 | 264 | 52.65% | 2209.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3484 | 1272 | 18 | 72.22% | 4261.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2012 | 775 | 245 | 53.06% | 1511.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1313 | 711 | 17 | 29.41% | 1431.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 526 | 414 | 16 | 62.5% | 1374.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1206 | 919 | 12 | 66.67% | 1652.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 246 | 285 | 17 | 64.71% | 802.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3005 | 1000 | 86 | 56.98% | 2756.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2081 | 937 | 35 | 57.14% | 2223.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 101 | 137 | 20 | 40.0% | 108.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 100 | 157 | 29 | 58.62% | 267.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1331 | 856 | 56 | 53.57% | 1485.6 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1580 | 593 | 2 | 0.0% | 1108.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1416 | 935 | 6 | 66.67% | 2081.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1760 | 892 | 6 | 50.0% | 1977.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 96 | 180 | 26 | 50.0% | 235.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3122 | 1041 | 54 | 61.11% | 2773.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 111 | 178 | 5 | 20.0% | 327.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 778 | 414 | 4 | 25.0% | 515.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 111 | 164 | 58 | 41.38% | 183.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 618 | 769 | 3 | 100.0% | 475.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 129 | 168 | 111 | 37.84% | 63.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 477 | 684 | 1 | 100.0% | 543.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1001 | 618 | 10 | 50.0% | 1825.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 110 | 236 | 3 | 66.67% | 545.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 4363 | 1811 | 1 | 100.0% | 11959.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2411 | 952 | 25 | 48.0% | 2568.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1597 | 789 | 10 | 40.0% | 1371.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 705 | 604 | 15 | 53.33% | 1221.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1191 | 831 | 155 | 57.42% | 1659.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3237 | 1125 | 70 | 67.14% | 3332.6 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3548 | 1412 | 21 | 80.95% | 3522.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1912 | 863 | 39 | 46.15% | 2050.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 82 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 317.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2269 | 955 | 38 | 50.0% | 2537.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 121 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 15.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2023 | 933 | 6 | 66.67% | 1789.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 626 | 561 | 2 | 100.0% | 1104.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2149 | 1106 | 38 | 60.53% | 2562.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 741 | 588 | 72 | 56.94% | 1321.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 66 | 135 | 18 | 27.78% | 4.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 152 | 178 | 41 | 48.78% | 204.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 105 | 171 | 85 | 55.29% | 231.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4032 | 1204 | 25 | 72.0% | 3441.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1193 | 692 | 29 | 51.72% | 1200.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2605 | 800 | 10 | 20.0% | 2130.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1849 | 1081 | 5 | 60.0% | 3015.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2715 | 1189 | 36 | 75.0% | 3172.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 45 | 88 | 5 | 60.0% | 201.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 166 | 178 | 11 | 54.55% | 233.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 159 | 293 | 5 | 60.0% | 568.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3446 | 946 | 27 | 62.96% | 2481.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2344 | 1202 | 9 | 66.67% | 2812.6 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3603 | 1237 | 9 | 88.89% | 3215.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1544 | 902 | 58 | 58.62% | 2261.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 302 | 433 | 44 | 45.45% | 641.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1094 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 780.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 512 | 555 | 2 | 50.0% | 1046.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 4361 | 1171 | 32 | 46.88% | 3624.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 475 | 516 | 133 | 40.6% | 608.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 986 | 684 | 55 | 54.55% | 833.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 434 | 479 | 39 | 64.1% | 1055.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 104 | 175 | 81 | 43.21% | 119.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 67 | 132 | 5 | 40.0% | 147.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1855 | 994 | 13 | 61.54% | 2176.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1167 | 677 | 96 | 50.0% | 986.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 101 | 169 | 36 | 44.44% | 109.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2994 | 1213 | 31 | 64.52% | 2799.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 78 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 446.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 764 | 563 | 29 | 41.38% | 696.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 944 | 618 | 80 | 36.25% | 606.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 72 | 146 | 21 | 38.1% | 3.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2720 | 892 | 3 | 0.0% | 2208.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 514 | 497 | 70 | 48.57% | 914.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 49 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2651 | 863 | 44 | 52.27% | 2482.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 180 | 305 | 10 | 50.0% | 772.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 650 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 2399.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3402 | 1101 | 150 | 61.33% | 3349.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3008 | 1061 | 12 | 41.67% | 2254.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1914 | 776 | 147 | 45.58% | 1406.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 99 | 122 | 14 | 35.71% | 367.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 421 | 331 | 3 | 66.67% | 634.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1963 | 1054 | 217 | 53.92% | 3048.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3201 | 970 | 454 | 54.41% | 2804.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2875 | 955 | 103 | 57.28% | 2820.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1143 | 892 | 13 | 61.54% | 1843.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2157 | 1008 | 48 | 56.25% | 2238.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 219 | 346 | 5 | 40.0% | 1041.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 224 | 388 | 2 | 100.0% | 1336.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1164 | 954 | 8 | 62.5% | 2437.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 701 | 615 | 49 | 57.14% | 844.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2029 | 880 | 18 | 50.0% | 2190.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2349 | 746 | 39 | 51.28% | 1840.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 487 | 398 | 24 | 37.5% | 667.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3352 | 1001 | 27 | 37.04% | 2492.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 86 | 101 | 2 | 50.0% | 198.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 108 | 79 | 2 | 0.0% | 69.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2702 | 851 | 101 | 48.51% | 2432.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 16 | 111 | 6 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3314 | 1065 | 214 | 62.62% | 3119.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 87 | 223 | 15 | 46.67% | 149.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1305 | 913 | 97 | 61.86% | 1831.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 635 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 459.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 3019 | 1253 | 10 | 70.0% | 3759.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 951 | 685 | 214 | 41.12% | 1085.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 68 | 122 | 5 | 80.0% | 396.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3066 | 988 | 40 | 57.5% | 3201.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 94 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 567.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 204 | 282 | 102 | 46.08% | 336.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 672 | 818 | 9 | 88.89% | 1135.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 423 | 254 | 5 | 0.0% | 475.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4478 | 1384 | 127 | 68.5% | 3428.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1472 | 707 | 85 | 45.88% | 1217.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 55 | 112 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 568 | 480 | 26 | 42.31% | 878.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1041 | 763 | 52 | 53.85% | 1504.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 584 | 461 | 17 | 41.18% | 994.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 301 | 629 | 7 | 71.43% | 346.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 270 | 196 | 2 | 0.0% | 65.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 594 | 674 | 30 | 53.33% | 747.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1164 | 788 | 5 | 60.0% | 1859.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3509 | 1064 | 62 | 66.13% | 2922.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 639 | 486 | 39 | 41.03% | 926.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1545 | 750 | 14 | 50.0% | 1412.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 102 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 988 | 668 | 38 | 55.26% | 1019.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3233 | 1206 | 38 | 63.16% | 3674.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 975 | 667 | 83 | 44.58% | 945.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 905 | 628 | 2 | 50.0% | 753.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2015 | 1108 | 21 | 66.67% | 2620.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 370 | 533 | 3 | 66.67% | 811.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 991 | 780 | 25 | 56.0% | 2016.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1273 | 790 | 86 | 47.67% | 1446.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1595 | 639 | 150 | 42.67% | 1043.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1753 | 1002 | 68 | 64.71% | 2248.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 521 | 524 | 40 | 45.0% | 657.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2868 | 1136 | 11 | 54.55% | 2642.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 58 | 158 | 9 | 55.56% | 162.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 937 | 604 | 59 | 45.76% | 832.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3732 | 1098 | 151 | 60.93% | 3753.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1979 | 1016 | 77 | 53.25% | 2587.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2501 | 929 | 231 | 55.84% | 2203.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 308 | 259 | 23 | 39.13% | 108.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3319 | 1005 | 43 | 53.49% | 3061.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2300 | 788 | 6 | 33.33% | 1968.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 254 | 190 | 5 | 20.0% | 501.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 532 | 427 | 5 | 40.0% | 564.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 403 | 594 | 205 | 44.88% | 569.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 921 | 549 | 38 | 47.37% | 1442.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1588 | 729 | 19 | 36.84% | 1373.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2602 | 1265 | 8 | 75.0% | 3521.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1665 | 621 | 396 | 45.71% | 1146.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1900 | 1405 | 4 | 100.0% | 3321.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 33 | 74 | 13 | 7.69% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1000 | 666 | 21 | 52.38% | 1298.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1023 | 701 | 562 | 48.75% | 1167.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 82 | 160 | 20 | 35.0% | 10.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1222 | 754 | 30 | 66.67% | 1153.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 544 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 452.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2010 | 1030 | 19 | 57.89% | 2744.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 2302 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 3539.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1952 | 997 | 41 | 58.54% | 2104.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 809 | 562 | 12 | 41.67% | 1212.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1077 | 696 | 40 | 45.0% | 1029.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2819 | 988 | 8 | 62.5% | 2189.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 294 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 897.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1739 | 693 | 10 | 20.0% | 2101.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1564 | 1117 | 17 | 82.35% | 3264.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 105 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 245.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2904 | 1136 | 5 | 60.0% | 2898.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3517 | 1118 | 52 | 53.85% | 2762.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1825 | 948 | 77 | 53.25% | 2252.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1398 | 647 | 283 | 46.64% | 1010.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2083 | 1085 | 156 | 60.26% | 2727.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1379 | 829 | 68 | 52.94% | 1574.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3381 | 1129 | 259 | 64.09% | 3367.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1810 | 899 | 9 | 55.56% | 2279.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1409 | 758 | 101 | 57.43% | 1772.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 413 | 425 | 2 | 0.0% | 657.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 136 | 210 | 3 | 33.33% | 536.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 146 | 294 | 11 | 54.55% | 459.7 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1151 | 406 | 2 | 0.0% | 647.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 273 | 219 | 6 | 16.67% | 154.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 104 | 210 | 4 | 50.0% | 386.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 847 | 560 | 716 | 45.25% | 880.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3674 | 1046 | 35 | 48.57% | 3471.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2116 | 828 | 1 | 0.0% | 1272.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1236 | 540 | 11 | 27.27% | 1119.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3818 | 1227 | 9 | 66.67% | 3542.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 586 | 481 | 56 | 33.93% | 913.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3015 | 1005 | 404 | 59.16% | 2428.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2613 | 972 | 45 | 66.67% | 2457.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 834 | 842 | 2 | 100.0% | 4468.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3201 | 1046 | 447 | 59.96% | 2960.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 445 | 606 | 12 | 66.67% | 1927.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 621 | 608 | 3 | 33.33% | 977.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1928 | 1004 | 337 | 57.86% | 2118.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 277 | 397 | 9 | 55.56% | 734.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 697 | 806 | 9 | 66.67% | 890.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1622 | 741 | 8 | 50.0% | 1781.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1280 | 858 | 68 | 48.53% | 1573.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 849 | 795 | 6 | 66.67% | 1340.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 400 | 509 | 3 | 66.67% | 1596.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2779 | 1132 | 19 | 63.16% | 3441.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1911 | 1100 | 12 | 75.0% | 1762.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3224 | 1299 | 1 | 100.0% | 4150.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2344 | 919 | 6 | 33.33% | 3467.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2436 | 1248 | 184 | 56.52% | 3367.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 135 | 118 | 9 | 22.22% | 271.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1144 | 724 | 98 | 53.06% | 1341.1 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1304 | 814 | 236 | 48.31% | 1660.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2368 | 986 | 18 | 55.56% | 2363.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 157 | 178 | 9 | 44.44% | 483.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 64 | 205 | 3 | 100.0% | 319.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1653 | 870 | 4 | 50.0% | 1694.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 206 | 255 | 7 | 57.14% | 729.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2353 | 960 | 144 | 53.47% | 2102.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1234 | 763 | 163 | 49.69% | 1214.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1784 | 679 | 14 | 35.71% | 1153.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 197 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 358.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 159 | 235 | 4 | 50.0% | 582.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1791 | 997 | 39 | 56.41% | 1809.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4147 | 1272 | 167 | 64.67% | 3993.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 771 | 649 | 53 | 56.6% | 680.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 843 | 689 | 9 | 55.56% | 1344.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 346 | 287 | 13 | 30.77% | 466.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2408 | 987 | 21 | 57.14% | 2499.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1612 | 1005 | 138 | 58.7% | 2434.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 748 | 637 | 90 | 48.89% | 952.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 817 | 620 | 70 | 47.14% | 754.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 142 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 792 | 497 | 10 | 30.0% | 1132.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1366 | 587 | 48 | 35.42% | 817.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 243 | 340 | 13 | 38.46% | 179.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1088 | 852 | 42 | 54.76% | 2279.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 100 | 168 | 28 | 39.29% | 137.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1499 | 831 | 84 | 57.14% | 1247.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 602 | 558 | 30 | 50.0% | 587.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1056 | 703 | 29 | 51.72% | 1059.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 717 | 662 | 3 | 66.67% | 1091.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 536 | 510 | 241 | 49.38% | 1436.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 265 | 273 | 43 | 41.86% | 502.6 |
| null | 0 | 2042 | 687 | 22 | 54.55% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1340 | 705 | 130 | 59.23% | 1146.6 |