| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11131 | 44 | 63 | 426 | 426 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.58 | 9.16 | 8.81 | 8.79 | 8.79 |
| Winrate | 55.38% | 54.55% | 60.32% | 56.1% | 56.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 2.1 | 2.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 1753.3 | 3132 | 2905.49 | 2670.25 | 2670.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 842.04 | 1204 | 1204.0 | 1134.0 | 1134.0 |
| WN8 | 2438 | 3334 (+7) | 3563 (+7) | 3209 (+35) | 3209 (+35) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 539 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 310 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Comet | 7 | 2770 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 7981.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1434 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 569.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 5292 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 5860.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 4608 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5265.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2927 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1900.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 4623 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 4588.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1530 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1962.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 5363 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6100.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1965 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 3559.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2974 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2975.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3537 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2763.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2040 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1577.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3318 | 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 2295.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1676 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 829.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Dangeon_masteer][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Dangeon_masteer.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 568 | 333 | 29 | 58.62% | 1424.9 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1047 | 714 | 94 | 47.87% | 2150.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1494 | 1285 | 2 | 100.0% | 3273.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 218 | 280 | 9 | 55.56% | 756.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1581 | 645 | 98 | 51.02% | 2046.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 361 | 432 | 8 | 75.0% | 1340.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1830 | 990 | 5 | 80.0% | 1582.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2069 | 787 | 5 | 40.0% | 1626.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1486 | 880 | 7 | 57.14% | 2438.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 583 | 505 | 34 | 61.76% | 3058.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2398 | 1229 | 24 | 66.67% | 4409.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 437 | 421 | 70 | 74.29% | 1840.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2276 | 1083 | 39 | 48.72% | 3107.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 397 | 241 | 7 | 42.86% | 788.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1057 | 678 | 6 | 16.67% | 1881.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1013 | 894 | 12 | 58.33% | 2608.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2148 | 1151 | 27 | 66.67% | 3014.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1488 | 943 | 15 | 66.67% | 2064.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 2105 | 1519 | 11 | 90.91% | 5291.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2602 | 1222 | 188 | 60.64% | 3154.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 2168 | 1400 | 13 | 53.85% | 4879.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1044 | 801 | 8 | 50.0% | 994.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 950 | 825 | 1 | 100.0% | 1338.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1287 | 725 | 4 | 50.0% | 1964.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2147 | 1192 | 110 | 66.36% | 3263.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2674 | 1115 | 67 | 59.7% | 2927.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1578 | 729 | 87 | 52.87% | 1889.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 745 | 728 | 6 | 66.67% | 3881.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 3052 | 1281 | 25 | 60.0% | 4962.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1961 | 1170 | 7 | 71.43% | 2751.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 3220 | 971 | 18 | 44.44% | 2785.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1302 | 639 | 66 | 57.58% | 2079.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3260 | 1013 | 10 | 70.0% | 2343.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1613 | 811 | 186 | 48.39% | 2016.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 107 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 286.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1845 | 769 | 23 | 21.74% | 2075.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1569 | 905 | 98 | 54.08% | 1923.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1787 | 1006 | 40 | 62.5% | 2606.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2729 | 1071 | 34 | 58.82% | 3038.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1534 | 843 | 102 | 51.96% | 1937.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1407 | 815 | 53 | 64.15% | 2503.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1922 | 1029 | 25 | 56.0% | 2480.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1165 | 756 | 40 | 65.0% | 2831.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 668 | 589 | 7 | 85.71% | 3325.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1927 | 765 | 506 | 53.75% | 2303.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 235 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 1028.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3133 | 1173 | 79 | 51.9% | 3059.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 3501 | 985 | 4 | 50.0% | 3318.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2666 | 1146 | 43 | 51.16% | 4090.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 996 | 566 | 24 | 50.0% | 1175.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2198 | 1184 | 146 | 65.07% | 3169.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1580 | 539 | 9 | 22.22% | 1039.3 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1568 | 1055 | 53 | 54.72% | 3475.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 45 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 719 | 590 | 65 | 49.23% | 792.2 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 189 | 185 | 8 | 62.5% | 679.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1099 | 603 | 30 | 50.0% | 2445.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2461 | 851 | 39 | 53.85% | 1922.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1709 | 1005 | 17 | 64.71% | 2148.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 437 | 831 | 33 | 66.67% | 2945.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 324 | 223 | 9 | 44.44% | 1132.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 182 | 231 | 4 | 100.0% | 663.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2696 | 1206 | 50 | 66.0% | 2879.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 223 | 164 | 5 | 40.0% | 1222.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3339 | 1315 | 10 | 90.0% | 3295.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 370 | 379 | 10 | 80.0% | 1793.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2031 | 878 | 73 | 58.9% | 2038.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 237 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 716.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 238 | 249 | 7 | 42.86% | 589.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1316 | 856 | 24 | 58.33% | 2491.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 257 | 304 | 3 | 66.67% | 1297.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 678 | 565 | 42 | 64.29% | 1685.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2589 | 848 | 2 | 50.0% | 2269.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 505 | 409 | 7 | 71.43% | 2260.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3384 | 1217 | 109 | 54.13% | 3434.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 394 | 365 | 23 | 60.87% | 1258.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2563 | 1073 | 55 | 61.82% | 2819.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 87 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 420.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1494 | 1035 | 20 | 60.0% | 3200.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2148 | 1094 | 217 | 58.53% | 2922.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2637 | 1380 | 1 | 100.0% | 4433.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 391 | 323 | 11 | 45.45% | 1795.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2740 | 1042 | 25 | 68.0% | 2677.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1491 | 663 | 106 | 51.89% | 1932.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 654 | 445 | 53 | 47.17% | 1015.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2708 | 1030 | 102 | 50.98% | 3608.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3668 | 1136 | 11 | 63.64% | 3561.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 303 | 553 | 1 | 100.0% | 1957.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 388 | 372 | 3 | 33.33% | 3241.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 551 | 378 | 8 | 62.5% | 1262.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 287 | 212 | 21 | 52.38% | 811.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3566 | 1024 | 57 | 49.12% | 3704.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2347 | 1117 | 64 | 62.5% | 2826.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 486 | 341 | 62 | 53.23% | 759.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1887 | 1000 | 127 | 54.33% | 2582.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1613 | 740 | 51 | 52.94% | 1755.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1158 | 544 | 73 | 63.01% | 2053.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 437 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 553.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1636 | 973 | 10 | 60.0% | 2518.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2380 | 1343 | 19 | 73.68% | 4451.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1159 | 793 | 18 | 55.56% | 2739.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 590 | 548 | 61 | 42.62% | 1192.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2070 | 796 | 131 | 61.07% | 2231.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2183 | 940 | 70 | 48.57% | 2140.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 340 | 321 | 2 | 50.0% | 1969.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 840 | 467 | 59 | 47.46% | 1765.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1297 | 637 | 81 | 53.09% | 1946.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 352 | 332 | 22 | 59.09% | 1564.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2987 | 1098 | 33 | 48.48% | 2918.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 264 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 170.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 874 | 500 | 25 | 60.0% | 2084.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1698 | 1024 | 17 | 41.18% | 4544.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 388 | 400 | 26 | 53.85% | 1676.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2633 | 1000 | 38 | 57.89% | 2626.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2094 | 945 | 10 | 50.0% | 2219.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1289 | 583 | 72 | 45.83% | 1372.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 372 | 230 | 8 | 50.0% | 801.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 744 | 396 | 62 | 50.0% | 1268.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1620 | 1082 | 6 | 66.67% | 4023.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1593 | 885 | 24 | 50.0% | 1994.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 2075 | 1291 | 17 | 52.94% | 4150.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2012 | 958 | 88 | 56.82% | 2789.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2427 | 939 | 110 | 53.64% | 2728.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1439 | 1005 | 11 | 63.64% | 2879.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 301 | 274 | 9 | 77.78% | 1082.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2890 | 928 | 53 | 54.72% | 2806.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2408 | 1086 | 84 | 61.9% | 2900.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 463 | 349 | 3 | 33.33% | 1290.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1443 | 684 | 97 | 47.42% | 2153.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3054 | 889 | 83 | 49.4% | 2724.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2150 | 1090 | 244 | 62.3% | 2414.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2285 | 1034 | 43 | 55.81% | 3017.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1190 | 950 | 8 | 75.0% | 2585.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1898 | 1098 | 15 | 53.33% | 2971.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 323 | 255 | 30 | 46.67% | 1059.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 502 | 390 | 15 | 80.0% | 2001.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2077 | 1157 | 65 | 63.08% | 3001.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1089 | 521 | 95 | 55.79% | 1528.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1373 | 750 | 2 | 50.0% | 1097.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2129 | 843 | 12 | 41.67% | 1823.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3417 | 1088 | 16 | 56.25% | 3138.7 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2861 | 1113 | 79 | 58.23% | 2747.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1619 | 883 | 56 | 51.79% | 2306.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 164 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 1024.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3211 | 1034 | 12 | 58.33% | 2659.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 232 | 229 | 12 | 58.33% | 893.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 266 | 205 | 17 | 52.94% | 735.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2019 | 1044 | 69 | 65.22% | 2476.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1347 | 672 | 120 | 42.5% | 1685.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1219 | 614 | 72 | 44.44% | 1352.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 209 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 1435.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 466 | 389 | 66 | 45.45% | 1239.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2069 | 890 | 25 | 56.0% | 1882.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1068 | 589 | 76 | 57.89% | 1931.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2446 | 762 | 5 | 20.0% | 1711.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1046 | 399 | 13 | 23.08% | 1642.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 183 | 189 | 3 | 33.33% | 691.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1616 | 910 | 54 | 53.7% | 1986.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2835 | 1130 | 47 | 59.57% | 3030.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1651 | 943 | 27 | 55.56% | 2022.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3367 | 900 | 5 | 60.0% | 2473.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2071 | 1048 | 42 | 50.0% | 3278.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 305 | 249 | 9 | 66.67% | 939.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 100 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 366.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1663 | 767 | 5 | 20.0% | 1614.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1693 | 926 | 41 | 58.54% | 2589.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2271 | 1254 | 12 | 41.67% | 3813.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 79 | 337 | 2 | 100.0% | 356.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1243 | 899 | 95 | 58.95% | 2290.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1935 | 1027 | 47 | 61.7% | 2796.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1543 | 748 | 22 | 45.45% | 1739.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 369 | 306 | 1 | 100.0% | 1302.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 55 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3626 | 1080 | 19 | 63.16% | 3505.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 2027 | 1017 | 32 | 50.0% | 3234.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 938 | 486 | 86 | 56.98% | 1805.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2293 | 1053 | 183 | 53.01% | 2621.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2728 | 1097 | 53 | 60.38% | 3154.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1912 | 990 | 14 | 57.14% | 2323.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 863 | 554 | 144 | 53.47% | 1980.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1807 | 961 | 41 | 46.34% | 2360.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2090 | 1049 | 64 | 54.69% | 2517.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 169 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 783.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1907 | 1191 | 12 | 66.67% | 3338.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2301 | 1011 | 36 | 55.56% | 2786.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 778 | 651 | 9 | 66.67% | 2156.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2195 | 903 | 41 | 48.78% | 2169.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 299 | 233 | 3 | 33.33% | 1192.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1715 | 897 | 27 | 40.74% | 2125.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2583 | 1084 | 15 | 46.67% | 2287.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2431 | 1279 | 123 | 62.6% | 3587.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1280 | 642 | 58 | 56.9% | 2016.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 380 | 289 | 29 | 27.59% | 1419.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 615 | 345 | 23 | 39.13% | 944.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 161 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 939.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1432 | 721 | 8 | 25.0% | 1359.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 215 | 212 | 3 | 33.33% | 1038.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 741 | 1436 | 1 | 100.0% | 3704.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 761 | 404 | 5 | 0.0% | 526.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1994 | 926 | 20 | 50.0% | 2313.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 742 | 430 | 42 | 45.24% | 1399.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1485 | 1055 | 19 | 68.42% | 2954.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 458 | 410 | 33 | 60.61% | 1413.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1345 | 911 | 11 | 45.45% | 2374.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 3027 | 1151 | 21 | 52.38% | 3878.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 810 | 444 | 65 | 52.31% | 1685.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 753 | 590 | 10 | 70.0% | 1779.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 589 | 758 | 1 | 100.0% | 4759.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2538 | 1138 | 33 | 63.64% | 2558.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2298 | 951 | 44 | 50.0% | 2346.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1076 | 687 | 42 | 61.9% | 2232.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 109 | 140 | 2 | 0.0% | 238.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1779 | 1032 | 7 | 57.14% | 1850.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2624 | 1208 | 43 | 51.16% | 2746.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1822 | 1080 | 35 | 65.71% | 2357.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3026 | 1241 | 44 | 75.0% | 3856.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 987 | 815 | 16 | 68.75% | 1824.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4060 | 1214 | 33 | 57.58% | 3545.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 115 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 679.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1416 | 574 | 107 | 52.34% | 1610.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2733 | 760 | 20 | 35.0% | 2005.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1357 | 682 | 186 | 52.15% | 1817.6 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1996 | 1081 | 52 | 61.54% | 2809.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 152 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 441.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3258 | 1272 | 77 | 61.04% | 3304.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3511 | 1052 | 17 | 64.71% | 2878.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1480 | 511 | 17 | 52.94% | 2019.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2626 | 997 | 32 | 56.25% | 3056.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2762 | 1051 | 63 | 57.14% | 2846.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3580 | 1368 | 32 | 65.63% | 4489.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 490 | 619 | 48 | 58.33% | 2676.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 236 | 201 | 7 | 57.14% | 653.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 634 | 479 | 272 | 51.47% | 1805.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 479 | 370 | 50 | 56.0% | 1361.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 411 | 317 | 18 | 55.56% | 1642.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3168 | 983 | 43 | 48.84% | 3285.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 695 | 586 | 5 | 80.0% | 4636.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 478 | 321 | 8 | 50.0% | 1078.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 2543 | 1461 | 23 | 60.87% | 5722.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2139 | 1112 | 39 | 53.85% | 3584.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 546 | 521 | 11 | 54.55% | 1507.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 859 | 425 | 69 | 65.22% | 1660.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1884 | 836 | 9 | 44.44% | 2463.3 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2877 | 1012 | 45 | 44.44% | 2640.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2078 | 1250 | 14 | 71.43% | 3532.4 |
| Pudel | 6 | 815 | 481 | 78 | 58.97% | 1606.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2040 | 761 | 10 | 40.0% | 1575.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1078 | 443 | 9 | 11.11% | 911.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1096 | 872 | 23 | 73.91% | 2759.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2275 | 1010 | 104 | 57.69% | 2426.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 831 | 812 | 86 | 52.33% | 1716.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1296 | 941 | 70 | 55.71% | 2971.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1015 | 561 | 8 | 25.0% | 1521.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 998 | 514 | 45 | 46.67% | 1848.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1385 | 488 | 7 | 0.0% | 1186.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 681 | 510 | 14 | 57.14% | 1570.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1226 | 618 | 5 | 40.0% | 1592.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1190 | 1047 | 2 | 100.0% | 1937.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2840 | 1041 | 47 | 53.19% | 2932.2 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1842 | 1048 | 30 | 63.33% | 2192.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1581 | 1001 | 98 | 57.14% | 2199.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 279 | 285 | 15 | 60.0% | 1304.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 463 | 361 | 43 | 51.16% | 1319.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 735 | 532 | 4 | 25.0% | 1120.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1882 | 1093 | 110 | 56.36% | 3016.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 685 | 486 | 50 | 56.0% | 2181.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 512 | 291 | 24 | 41.67% | 1297.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3010 | 1178 | 2 | 50.0% | 3212.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 385 | 321 | 6 | 50.0% | 1350.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1602 | 843 | 86 | 50.0% | 2238.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 182 | 314 | 3 | 100.0% | 1042.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1826 | 970 | 34 | 58.82% | 2957.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3179 | 1174 | 36 | 58.33% | 3413.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2623 | 1143 | 53 | 66.04% | 2711.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2623 | 874 | 49 | 51.02% | 1982.1 |