| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18849 | 0 | 110 | 350 | 350 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.81 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 8.89 | 8.89 |
| Winrate | 50.07% | 0.0% | 46.36% | 48.57% | 48.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.0 | 0.82 | 0.99 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 840.36 | 0 | 1013.85 | 1144.24 | 1144.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 420.1 | 0 | 616.0 | 652.0 | 652.0 |
| WN8 | 1134 | 0 (-3) | 763 (-3) | 950 (-5) | 950 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 45 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.09 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.22% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 801 | 390 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 105 | 233 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.13 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Danelkasha][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Danelkasha.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 92 | 152 | 12 | 58.33% | 189.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 54 | 114 | 31 | 51.61% | 120.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 583 | 319 | 112 | 46.43% | 1010.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1577 | 648 | 281 | 53.38% | 1669.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 540 | 466 | 2 | 100.0% | 1593.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 518 | 333 | 26 | 34.62% | 584.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 141 | 159 | 28 | 46.43% | 204.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 75 | 165 | 9 | 66.67% | 375.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1442 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 1501.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 186 | 225 | 37 | 48.65% | 254.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 576 | 375 | 38 | 36.84% | 719.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1005 | 647 | 68 | 64.71% | 1598.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 595 | 408 | 4 | 25.0% | 322.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2042 | 516 | 164 | 45.73% | 1501.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1356 | 522 | 526 | 50.76% | 1647.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 69 | 138 | 11 | 45.45% | 81.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1050 | 497 | 361 | 50.97% | 1190.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 195 | 204 | 4 | 50.0% | 674.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 46 | 105 | 44 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 265 | 341 | 2 | 50.0% | 1934.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 9 | 64 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 332 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 444.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 621 | 378 | 321 | 50.16% | 604.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 90 | 159 | 27 | 66.67% | 270.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 246 | 446 | 5 | 80.0% | 997.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 169 | 194 | 43 | 39.53% | 103.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 100 | 142 | 21 | 38.1% | 187.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1514 | 550 | 53 | 49.06% | 1195.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 162 | 198 | 113 | 56.64% | 302.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 19 | 58 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1177 | 608 | 109 | 49.54% | 1378.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 298 | 193 | 22 | 45.45% | 471.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1371 | 590 | 31 | 64.52% | 1750.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 811 | 568 | 12 | 58.33% | 1078.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 604 | 380 | 19 | 57.89% | 1175.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 30 | 115 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 803 | 468 | 444 | 55.86% | 1424.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 133 | 154 | 56 | 53.57% | 315.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 607 | 429 | 285 | 47.37% | 1078.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 45 | 72 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 26 | 100 | 18 | 55.56% | 138.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 96 | 142 | 41 | 46.34% | 124.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 61 | 98 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1401 | 532 | 56 | 53.57% | 1148.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 99 | 73 | 3 | 0.0% | 9.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 42 | 107 | 11 | 45.45% | 46.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 293 | 260 | 196 | 50.0% | 444.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 174 | 271 | 72 | 47.22% | 383.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 541 | 344 | 47 | 48.94% | 1205.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 61 | 148 | 29 | 37.93% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 354 | 365 | 1 | 100.0% | 1284.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 66 | 120 | 72 | 43.06% | 27.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 614 | 376 | 48 | 39.58% | 416.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 189 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 1012.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 261 | 226 | 2 | 0.0% | 1602.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 931 | 419 | 166 | 46.99% | 888.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 36 | 82 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1510 | 614 | 303 | 50.83% | 1089.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1848 | 742 | 300 | 56.67% | 2028.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 273 | 232 | 71 | 61.97% | 407.7 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1123 | 495 | 81 | 53.09% | 1459.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 723 | 353 | 209 | 45.45% | 890.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 119 | 164 | 54 | 40.74% | 76.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 701 | 513 | 101 | 55.45% | 813.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 180 | 241 | 5 | 40.0% | 98.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 139 | 204 | 6 | 50.0% | 540.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 235 | 197 | 35 | 54.29% | 484.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 436 | 345 | 77 | 42.86% | 499.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 553 | 395 | 118 | 49.15% | 1051.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 645 | 400 | 236 | 52.12% | 1191.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 358 | 288 | 52 | 50.0% | 983.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 94 | 140 | 7 | 71.43% | 305.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1032 | 634 | 67 | 53.73% | 1039.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 15 | 157 | 6 | 50.0% | 104.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 197 | 262 | 16 | 31.25% | 495.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1491 | 564 | 202 | 47.03% | 1126.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 151 | 171 | 43 | 60.47% | 399.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 5 | 72 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 41 | 115 | 7 | 57.14% | 135.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 873 | 469 | 527 | 51.61% | 1162.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 199 | 245 | 225 | 52.89% | 701.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1761 | 532 | 42 | 50.0% | 1252.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 217 | 211 | 119 | 42.86% | 281.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 749 | 487 | 146 | 56.16% | 1216.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 140 | 197 | 24 | 41.67% | 239.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 168 | 177 | 32 | 50.0% | 286.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1299 | 447 | 560 | 46.25% | 1393.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 776 | 597 | 4 | 50.0% | 2609.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1103 | 551 | 518 | 57.92% | 1764.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1119 | 446 | 99 | 39.39% | 764.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 295 | 672 | 1 | 100.0% | 1813.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1792 | 548 | 624 | 48.72% | 1446.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 170 | 166 | 5 | 20.0% | 491.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 137 | 147 | 19 | 63.16% | 371.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 53 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 84 | 143 | 7 | 28.57% | 139.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 98 | 140 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 27 | 107 | 12 | 58.33% | 155.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 45 | 74 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 113 | 236 | 65 | 52.31% | 254.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 698 | 456 | 40 | 45.0% | 778.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 274 | 198 | 190 | 43.68% | 431.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 174 | 205 | 92 | 57.61% | 596.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1588 | 507 | 309 | 51.78% | 1319.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 139 | 197 | 17 | 47.06% | 238.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 70 | 115 | 19 | 36.84% | 2.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 322 | 234 | 86 | 47.67% | 615.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 143 | 241 | 563 | 50.09% | 600.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 321 | 283 | 22 | 40.91% | 616.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 212 | 222 | 130 | 51.54% | 259.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1262 | 483 | 27 | 40.74% | 1411.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 527 | 381 | 26 | 38.46% | 681.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 8 | 57 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 153 | 215 | 4 | 75.0% | 694.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 714 | 401 | 36 | 52.78% | 890.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 472 | 295 | 414 | 42.75% | 589.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1206 | 558 | 2673 | 54.92% | 1783.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 819 | 606 | 22 | 59.09% | 1457.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1364 | 495 | 503 | 50.1% | 1299.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 74 | 118 | 25 | 40.0% | 41.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 52 | 106 | 14 | 50.0% | 83.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 365 | 327 | 27 | 40.74% | 1219.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 423 | 451 | 6 | 66.67% | 1685.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 63 | 141 | 140 | 36.43% | 2.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 82 | 86 | 17 | 17.65% | 132.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 121 | 232 | 14 | 64.29% | 379.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 58 | 101 | 32 | 37.5% | 0.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 271 | 253 | 2 | 50.0% | 1156.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 217 | 270 | 29 | 37.93% | 354.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 875 | 525 | 26 | 61.54% | 1763.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 982 | 656 | 4 | 50.0% | 912.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 264 | 245 | 220 | 44.55% | 345.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 900 | 537 | 16 | 56.25% | 779.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 461 | 305 | 35 | 48.57% | 618.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 801 | 567 | 28 | 53.57% | 1278.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 243 | 273 | 241 | 44.81% | 252.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 27 | 75 | 32 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 301 | 214 | 4 | 0.0% | 315.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 107 | 244 | 44 | 63.64% | 486.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 712 | 408 | 210 | 49.52% | 1266.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 48 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 690 | 432 | 169 | 50.89% | 944.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 156 | 220 | 15 | 46.67% | 327.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 139 | 188 | 49 | 42.86% | 118.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 298 | 316 | 105 | 48.57% | 694.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 492 | 284 | 16 | 18.75% | 173.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 27 | 119 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 43 | 78 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 17 | 73 | 22 | 31.82% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 145 | 176 | 30 | 50.0% | 275.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1429 | 574 | 152 | 45.39% | 1270.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 352 | 380 | 7 | 57.14% | 1207.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 41 | 76 | 15 | 46.67% | 62.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 40 | 76 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 180 | 281 | 10 | 50.0% | 532.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 620 | 363 | 61 | 50.82% | 1179.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 996 | 555 | 84 | 67.86% | 1355.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 103 | 149 | 149 | 45.64% | 145.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 256 | 162 | 6 | 33.33% | 297.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 469 | 342 | 525 | 44.38% | 560.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1222 | 536 | 4 | 25.0% | 1364.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 715 | 537 | 26 | 53.85% | 825.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 136 | 166 | 19 | 57.89% | 413.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 634 | 470 | 761 | 48.62% | 798.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 232 | 260 | 27 | 40.74% | 521.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1272 | 1079 | 1 | 100.0% | 3394.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 19 | 110 | 7 | 57.14% | 148.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 798 | 527 | 9 | 33.33% | 467.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1458 | 784 | 1 | 100.0% | 1560.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 168 | 198 | 89 | 49.44% | 300.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1469 | 680 | 84 | 58.33% | 1304.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 389 | 262 | 124 | 41.94% | 796.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1528 | 664 | 79 | 50.63% | 1029.6 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 137 | 203 | 21 | 42.86% | 52.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 101 | 186 | 126 | 51.59% | 125.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 13 | 55 | 30 | 46.67% | 75.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 713 | 507 | 38 | 57.89% | 1026.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 210 | 214 | 182 | 51.65% | 448.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 211 | 283 | 9 | 55.56% | 810.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 26 | 73 | 19 | 31.58% | 0.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 90 | 129 | 10 | 60.0% | 346.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 150 | 160 | 5 | 40.0% | 345.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 297 | 257 | 180 | 43.89% | 225.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1029 | 1134 | 2 | 100.0% | 823.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 325 | 353 | 4 | 50.0% | 2194.0 |