| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38314 | 13 | 13 | 42 | 69 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.69 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.71 | 9.74 |
| Winrate | 55.69% | 46.15% | 46.15% | 57.14% | 53.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 1.14 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 1463.99 | 2168 | 2168.77 | 2066.14 | 1938.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 726.41 | 483 | 483.0 | 586.0 | 556.0 |
| WN8 | 1941 | 1444 | 1463 | 1853 | 1595 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 358 | 195 | 26 | 643 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.6 |
| Winrate | 61.73% | 61.03% | 46.15% | 61.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.58 | 1.0 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1529 | 1195 | 550 | 1392.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0.3 | 1.12 | 0.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 789 | 720 | 480 | 746.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.64 | 5.76 | 8.54 | 6.46 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 460 | 639 | 1116 | 70 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.35 |
| Winrate | 53.26% | 68.7% | 68.01% | 45.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.67 | 1.1 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1471 | 1268 | 592 | 1392.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 1.5 | 1.12 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 753 | 820 | 597 | 424.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.01 | 7.5 | 9.67 | 6.49 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1483 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1124.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2339 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 1499.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1437 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 867.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2735 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2170.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Damn20][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Damn20.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 986 | 802 | 42 | 61.9% | 2063.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1251 | 799 | 117 | 56.41% | 1557.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1118 | 446 | 144 | 52.78% | 1708.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1480 | 733 | 70 | 42.86% | 1730.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 574 | 379 | 71 | 53.52% | 1237.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1326 | 727 | 154 | 55.84% | 1570.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1414 | 813 | 36 | 63.89% | 2238.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2074 | 704 | 16 | 50.0% | 1740.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 887 | 722 | 23 | 52.17% | 1591.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1119 | 493 | 206 | 53.88% | 1636.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 814 | 546 | 65 | 55.38% | 1645.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 558 | 632 | 43 | 60.47% | 1515.2 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 709 | 639 | 23 | 47.83% | 1592.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 952 | 616 | 172 | 53.49% | 1239.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1625 | 970 | 943 | 58.32% | 2225.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1888 | 675 | 25 | 52.0% | 1363.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2336 | 725 | 24 | 66.67% | 1747.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 991 | 739 | 93 | 56.99% | 1856.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1027 | 722 | 27 | 44.44% | 1829.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2264 | 846 | 143 | 53.85% | 2110.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1107 | 754 | 171 | 54.39% | 1732.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 774 | 646 | 31 | 54.84% | 1298.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 445 | 614 | 36 | 63.89% | 2147.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3002 | 1346 | 1 | 100.0% | 1840.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 321 | 290 | 28 | 64.29% | 996.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 198 | 555 | 5 | 80.0% | 1348.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1064 | 353 | 187 | 52.94% | 1673.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2089 | 852 | 66 | 53.03% | 1934.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1239 | 778 | 12 | 50.0% | 2171.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 523 | 539 | 43 | 51.16% | 1609.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1665 | 782 | 398 | 55.78% | 1950.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1122 | 774 | 14 | 57.14% | 2702.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 255 | 374 | 10 | 90.0% | 1112.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2165 | 900 | 164 | 66.46% | 2358.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1070 | 485 | 177 | 48.02% | 1362.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2098 | 686 | 81 | 53.09% | 1843.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 852 | 367 | 302 | 50.99% | 1672.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 825 | 685 | 27 | 51.85% | 1783.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1552 | 734 | 32 | 53.13% | 1319.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1824 | 764 | 838 | 54.3% | 2088.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2561 | 783 | 92 | 48.91% | 2292.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 45 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1828 | 489 | 13 | 15.38% | 991.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 0 | 543 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1951 | 844 | 3 | 66.67% | 2079.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 880 | 664 | 153 | 49.67% | 1697.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1342 | 782 | 167 | 58.68% | 1795.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 268 | 319 | 21 | 52.38% | 810.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 314 | 531 | 6 | 66.67% | 1341.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 475 | 479 | 15 | 66.67% | 799.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2170 | 931 | 171 | 58.48% | 2365.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1637 | 874 | 8 | 37.5% | 1860.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1323 | 705 | 159 | 62.26% | 1728.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 783 | 625 | 72 | 51.39% | 1092.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3916 | 876 | 4 | 25.0% | 3272.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1167 | 648 | 168 | 51.79% | 1593.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1403 | 769 | 149 | 51.01% | 1758.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1170 | 742 | 19 | 47.37% | 1157.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 347 | 269 | 2 | 100.0% | 1667.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1730 | 918 | 338 | 52.96% | 2195.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2279 | 600 | 445 | 53.71% | 2283.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 323 | 222 | 13 | 53.85% | 1183.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 475 | 510 | 15 | 80.0% | 1413.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 221 | 325 | 29 | 55.17% | 1063.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 373 | 359 | 145 | 53.79% | 1017.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1386 | 695 | 10 | 10.0% | 1901.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 1543 | 713 | 13 | 53.85% | 1186.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2284 | 704 | 29 | 37.93% | 2022.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 294 | 204 | 26 | 57.69% | 786.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1427 | 819 | 141 | 54.61% | 2094.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 527 | 458 | 18 | 44.44% | 908.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1169 | 742 | 265 | 56.6% | 1901.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2009 | 879 | 237 | 54.43% | 2192.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 295 | 437 | 65 | 60.0% | 1010.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1156 | 727 | 110 | 56.36% | 1801.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 116 | 139 | 17 | 23.53% | 142.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 223 | 170 | 6 | 33.33% | 838.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 419 | 360 | 3 | 33.33% | 841.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 588 | 574 | 136 | 52.94% | 1204.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2062 | 791 | 19 | 57.89% | 1688.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2681 | 876 | 4 | 50.0% | 1957.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1810 | 746 | 192 | 49.48% | 2197.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1092 | 813 | 95 | 60.0% | 2118.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1737 | 857 | 86 | 54.65% | 1835.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1221 | 487 | 6 | 33.33% | 892.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1264 | 715 | 67 | 52.24% | 2107.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1388 | 797 | 163 | 60.12% | 1829.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2057 | 854 | 49 | 48.98% | 2129.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1563 | 1006 | 29 | 65.52% | 2158.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1436 | 918 | 68 | 58.82% | 2386.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 495 | 542 | 6 | 66.67% | 1987.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 611 | 713 | 17 | 70.59% | 2338.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1061 | 895 | 73 | 71.23% | 2070.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 609 | 626 | 34 | 55.88% | 2165.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 796 | 688 | 35 | 60.0% | 1842.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1059 | 746 | 72 | 58.33% | 1355.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 190 | 198 | 6 | 33.33% | 404.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1133 | 683 | 7 | 57.14% | 1252.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1100 | 764 | 109 | 55.96% | 1714.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 33 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2411 | 1010 | 4 | 50.0% | 2543.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1209 | 780 | 120 | 55.83% | 1518.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1770 | 858 | 33 | 54.55% | 1645.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1251 | 742 | 98 | 48.98% | 1987.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1810 | 910 | 196 | 62.76% | 2203.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 526 | 674 | 10 | 80.0% | 1150.8 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2128 | 872 | 48 | 50.0% | 2488.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 409 | 550 | 14 | 57.14% | 1335.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 134 | 163 | 4 | 75.0% | 801.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 520 | 633 | 28 | 57.14% | 1673.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1370 | 1004 | 32 | 71.88% | 1654.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 870 | 679 | 53 | 66.04% | 1683.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 322 | 238 | 48 | 60.42% | 833.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1405 | 835 | 60 | 60.0% | 2030.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1991 | 805 | 202 | 55.45% | 1967.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 163 | 167 | 9 | 55.56% | 350.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1741 | 805 | 97 | 61.86% | 2146.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1490 | 663 | 220 | 53.18% | 1821.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 992 | 584 | 138 | 52.9% | 1399.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 379 | 490 | 5 | 60.0% | 2104.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2041 | 722 | 32 | 53.13% | 1560.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1561 | 647 | 10 | 20.0% | 1417.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1403 | 848 | 146 | 60.27% | 1969.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3512 | 1359 | 1 | 100.0% | 2837.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 319 | 740 | 1 | 100.0% | 2320.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1216 | 697 | 153 | 50.98% | 2146.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1635 | 924 | 40 | 62.5% | 2276.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1666 | 758 | 3 | 66.67% | 1928.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2236 | 928 | 35 | 65.71% | 1837.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1784 | 803 | 63 | 49.21% | 1836.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2109 | 804 | 38 | 55.26% | 1820.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1021 | 709 | 60 | 56.67% | 1784.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1187 | 930 | 15 | 66.67% | 2779.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1337 | 1042 | 38 | 68.42% | 3507.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1958 | 742 | 93 | 44.09% | 1678.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1340 | 507 | 3 | 33.33% | 606.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1443 | 723 | 165 | 49.7% | 1380.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2340 | 875 | 16 | 62.5% | 1969.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1075 | 501 | 136 | 59.56% | 1604.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1835 | 873 | 186 | 59.14% | 2021.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1079 | 645 | 28 | 46.43% | 1254.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 865 | 707 | 95 | 54.74% | 1584.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1850 | 884 | 424 | 57.08% | 2479.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2488 | 866 | 10 | 60.0% | 1944.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2312 | 873 | 63 | 53.97% | 2008.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 182 | 234 | 4 | 50.0% | 1092.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2337 | 707 | 20 | 30.0% | 1675.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1633 | 913 | 152 | 52.63% | 2046.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 205 | 445 | 6 | 16.67% | 33.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1170 | 802 | 155 | 57.42% | 1682.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 891 | 840 | 37 | 72.97% | 2200.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 926 | 797 | 23 | 65.22% | 3018.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 430 | 412 | 25 | 56.0% | 1110.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 580 | 318 | 75 | 41.33% | 1405.9 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 617 | 494 | 18 | 44.44% | 979.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2077 | 837 | 443 | 55.53% | 1992.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 917 | 283 | 5 | 0.0% | 346.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1695 | 720 | 14 | 28.57% | 1465.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 692 | 666 | 51 | 62.75% | 2639.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1167 | 771 | 86 | 54.65% | 1862.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 876 | 567 | 19 | 52.63% | 2447.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 315 | 373 | 25 | 64.0% | 1121.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2233 | 822 | 88 | 63.64% | 2027.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 105 | 95 | 15 | 40.0% | 108.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2164 | 975 | 160 | 64.38% | 2528.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2577 | 837 | 25 | 60.0% | 1997.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 903 | 690 | 41 | 56.1% | 2778.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 406 | 502 | 115 | 57.39% | 1819.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1733 | 827 | 112 | 59.82% | 1923.8 |
| IS | 7 | 944 | 470 | 302 | 48.34% | 1362.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 930 | 777 | 46 | 56.52% | 2127.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1824 | 888 | 86 | 58.14% | 1848.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2167 | 905 | 186 | 64.52% | 2237.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 111 | 188 | 4 | 50.0% | 349.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2396 | 800 | 63 | 46.03% | 1992.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 110 | 169 | 7 | 71.43% | 616.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 220 | 371 | 25 | 60.0% | 580.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 285 | 250 | 11 | 54.55% | 672.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 257 | 251 | 23 | 47.83% | 979.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2069 | 929 | 47 | 55.32% | 2422.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 600 | 654 | 57 | 66.67% | 2232.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1409 | 890 | 24 | 58.33% | 2037.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1610 | 742 | 8 | 50.0% | 1567.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 139 | 299 | 8 | 75.0% | 796.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1222 | 656 | 22 | 40.91% | 1277.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 704 | 414 | 98 | 53.06% | 1262.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1317 | 709 | 155 | 56.77% | 1939.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2044 | 668 | 34 | 52.94% | 1742.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 181 | 152 | 28 | 39.29% | 273.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 272 | 352 | 2 | 50.0% | 1102.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1774 | 1003 | 49 | 59.18% | 2736.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 575 | 651 | 21 | 61.9% | 1651.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1058 | 772 | 145 | 57.24% | 2218.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1857 | 801 | 188 | 52.13% | 1953.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 215 | 227 | 9 | 22.22% | 438.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 244 | 187 | 8 | 50.0% | 910.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1404 | 781 | 31 | 51.61% | 1323.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1226 | 833 | 94 | 52.13% | 1858.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1719 | 705 | 458 | 52.84% | 1754.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1767 | 941 | 46 | 67.39% | 1874.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 99 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 369.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1638 | 851 | 7 | 28.57% | 2761.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 780 | 786 | 81 | 58.02% | 1529.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 212 | 218 | 10 | 50.0% | 737.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1153 | 832 | 369 | 56.1% | 2074.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 804 | 736 | 9 | 77.78% | 1605.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2574 | 790 | 73 | 54.79% | 2204.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2248 | 801 | 10 | 40.0% | 1886.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1484 | 841 | 6 | 66.67% | 1661.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 496 | 272 | 80 | 57.5% | 1258.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 880 | 574 | 60 | 40.0% | 1693.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1507 | 887 | 15 | 66.67% | 1805.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1325 | 850 | 41 | 53.66% | 2166.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 2077 | 762 | 108 | 55.56% | 1903.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 933 | 702 | 53 | 58.49% | 2089.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1899 | 892 | 338 | 58.58% | 2113.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1584 | 782 | 32 | 43.75% | 1464.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2380 | 798 | 116 | 54.31% | 2166.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 603 | 360 | 49 | 55.1% | 1679.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2215 | 718 | 229 | 48.91% | 1791.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 259 | 342 | 47 | 53.19% | 829.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 961 | 824 | 37 | 70.27% | 1909.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 81 | 141 | 14 | 42.86% | 263.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1566 | 703 | 9 | 55.56% | 1558.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 792 | 605 | 9 | 66.67% | 2790.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1927 | 804 | 91 | 50.55% | 1892.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1012 | 871 | 50 | 72.0% | 2706.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1612 | 986 | 41 | 60.98% | 2753.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 114 | 197 | 29 | 51.72% | 221.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1300 | 474 | 2 | 0.0% | 825.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1397 | 1009 | 21 | 66.67% | 2143.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 171 | 206 | 6 | 33.33% | 455.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 161 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 881.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1425 | 749 | 142 | 54.23% | 1722.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2011 | 815 | 50 | 48.0% | 1925.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 239 | 529 | 6 | 83.33% | 1268.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 57 | 104 | 4 | 50.0% | 83.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1258 | 774 | 139 | 58.27% | 1731.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1209 | 669 | 12 | 33.33% | 1838.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 290 | 387 | 11 | 54.55% | 1070.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 611 | 864 | 1 | 100.0% | 2278.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2106 | 810 | 56 | 55.36% | 1861.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 311 | 382 | 3 | 33.33% | 536.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 847 | 672 | 19 | 73.68% | 2033.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 151 | 230 | 9 | 33.33% | 432.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 410 | 512 | 16 | 43.75% | 1193.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1852 | 718 | 114 | 52.63% | 1614.3 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 953 | 710 | 268 | 52.99% | 1802.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1901 | 867 | 187 | 50.8% | 2138.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2749 | 848 | 22 | 63.64% | 2344.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1854 | 1045 | 29 | 72.41% | 2441.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 170 | 419 | 7 | 71.43% | 913.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1771 | 767 | 244 | 51.64% | 1659.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 568 | 433 | 50 | 50.0% | 970.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1723 | 903 | 1303 | 53.42% | 2375.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2020 | 829 | 21 | 66.67% | 1620.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1824 | 856 | 109 | 58.72% | 2025.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1766 | 562 | 105 | 42.86% | 1312.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1298 | 732 | 55 | 54.55% | 1892.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2018 | 861 | 49 | 48.98% | 2106.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 186 | 332 | 5 | 40.0% | 810.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 811 | 635 | 26 | 46.15% | 1087.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 747 | 778 | 24 | 66.67% | 1097.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1559 | 1077 | 2 | 100.0% | 1480.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1937 | 839 | 523 | 54.88% | 2470.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1734 | 883 | 37 | 48.65% | 2281.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2199 | 646 | 268 | 49.25% | 1702.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 703 | 585 | 44 | 47.73% | 1317.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1333 | 704 | 26 | 57.69% | 1667.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 31 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 191 | 726 | 1 | 100.0% | 935.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 286 | 233 | 40 | 50.0% | 939.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2278 | 698 | 375 | 51.47% | 2004.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 307 | 255 | 9 | 88.89% | 1579.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1977 | 577 | 2 | 50.0% | 1570.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 47 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 157 | 338 | 16 | 56.25% | 588.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1060 | 779 | 91 | 60.44% | 1899.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2043 | 838 | 89 | 57.3% | 2157.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1145 | 826 | 101 | 58.42% | 1618.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1557 | 791 | 187 | 56.15% | 1925.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1458 | 848 | 46 | 54.35% | 2011.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 62 | 68 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2092 | 809 | 295 | 54.24% | 2187.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 27 | 72 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 565 | 629 | 33 | 54.55% | 1589.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 475 | 434 | 21 | 52.38% | 1041.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 597 | 701 | 2 | 50.0% | 946.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 579 | 271 | 174 | 51.15% | 1447.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1662 | 666 | 473 | 53.91% | 1869.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1408 | 850 | 41 | 60.98% | 1994.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 557 | 456 | 105 | 47.62% | 1125.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1158 | 748 | 46 | 43.48% | 1479.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1529 | 924 | 15 | 66.67% | 2426.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 977 | 847 | 28 | 53.57% | 1649.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 937 | 630 | 8 | 50.0% | 1135.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1040 | 708 | 156 | 60.9% | 1528.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 519 | 516 | 42 | 54.76% | 1709.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 25 | 169 | 3 | 66.67% | 213.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1772 | 825 | 207 | 54.11% | 1883.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 739 | 569 | 15 | 66.67% | 2063.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2014 | 892 | 205 | 59.02% | 2224.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 359 | 443 | 23 | 69.57% | 1383.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 341 | 425 | 15 | 53.33% | 1221.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1252 | 749 | 78 | 55.13% | 1435.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 767 | 770 | 19 | 68.42% | 2003.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 896 | 765 | 39 | 66.67% | 1886.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 992 | 848 | 123 | 62.6% | 2535.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1905 | 705 | 13 | 46.15% | 1331.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 839 | 739 | 8 | 62.5% | 835.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1240 | 905 | 150 | 65.33% | 2571.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 368 | 515 | 9 | 44.44% | 980.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 742 | 736 | 45 | 66.67% | 2467.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 108 | 156 | 5 | 40.0% | 242.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1803 | 510 | 1 | 0.0% | 1557.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1394 | 933 | 40 | 65.0% | 2196.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 330 | 255 | 125 | 56.0% | 1092.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 512 | 477 | 16 | 56.25% | 870.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2513 | 863 | 117 | 56.41% | 2344.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 327 | 263 | 105 | 50.48% | 786.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2052 | 875 | 75 | 46.67% | 1876.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1865 | 482 | 16 | 25.0% | 1121.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1131 | 822 | 154 | 61.69% | 1819.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1509 | 768 | 286 | 52.8% | 1420.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 698 | 625 | 4 | 75.0% | 3117.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 941 | 791 | 149 | 55.03% | 2121.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1453 | 802 | 7 | 57.14% | 1706.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 657 | 522 | 282 | 69.86% | 1286.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 470 | 609 | 43 | 65.12% | 1845.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1268 | 823 | 32 | 68.75% | 2129.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3121 | 871 | 2 | 50.0% | 2666.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 301 | 328 | 1 | 100.0% | 1577.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1294 | 796 | 67 | 56.72% | 2226.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 884 | 756 | 406 | 60.34% | 2753.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 902 | 575 | 7 | 42.86% | 809.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2548 | 944 | 70 | 62.86% | 2676.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2338 | 1079 | 3 | 100.0% | 1560.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 685 | 653 | 53 | 71.7% | 1238.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 931 | 464 | 3 | 66.67% | 747.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 210 | 221 | 25 | 52.0% | 683.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1594 | 863 | 65 | 53.85% | 2102.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1003 | 493 | 14 | 42.86% | 1131.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 861 | 711 | 83 | 55.42% | 1597.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 104 | 107 | 4 | 50.0% | 378.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 867 | 446 | 128 | 56.25% | 1825.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 529 | 658 | 52 | 51.92% | 1482.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1539 | 674 | 1453 | 61.11% | 2088.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1345 | 987 | 39 | 71.79% | 2405.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 187 | 197 | 16 | 31.25% | 623.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 457 | 224 | 59 | 54.24% | 2120.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1910 | 846 | 31 | 45.16% | 1869.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1691 | 886 | 88 | 61.36% | 2199.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1365 | 503 | 17 | 35.29% | 1710.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 671 | 531 | 3 | 33.33% | 420.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 799 | 750 | 75 | 56.0% | 1943.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 476 | 417 | 15 | 46.67% | 1092.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1782 | 959 | 83 | 69.88% | 2493.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2133 | 828 | 250 | 58.8% | 2206.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 652 | 322 | 135 | 57.04% | 1155.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2458 | 881 | 144 | 57.64% | 2290.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1672 | 653 | 172 | 47.67% | 1387.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 774 | 619 | 162 | 53.7% | 1625.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 569 | 349 | 237 | 51.05% | 1242.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2165 | 846 | 13 | 69.23% | 1811.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 130 | 331 | 38 | 65.79% | 345.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 93 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 324.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 128 | 197 | 12 | 66.67% | 453.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 864 | 597 | 81 | 53.09% | 1618.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 43 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1151 | 722 | 154 | 48.7% | 1682.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1390 | 714 | 92 | 53.26% | 1554.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1117 | 861 | 13 | 76.92% | 1086.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1778 | 824 | 38 | 52.63% | 1666.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 848 | 640 | 74 | 43.24% | 1758.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1438 | 850 | 132 | 57.58% | 1640.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1964 | 736 | 97 | 55.67% | 1812.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 287 | 376 | 10 | 40.0% | 946.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2360 | 854 | 166 | 55.42% | 2262.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 160 | 148 | 7 | 42.86% | 527.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 24 | 354 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1241 | 965 | 25 | 64.0% | 2610.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 403 | 470 | 12 | 58.33% | 1201.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1642 | 591 | 443 | 54.85% | 2095.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 972 | 931 | 6 | 83.33% | 3256.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 773 | 549 | 3 | 33.33% | 1042.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2520 | 838 | 34 | 44.12% | 2019.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 382 | 529 | 26 | 50.0% | 1073.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 307 | 548 | 15 | 80.0% | 1387.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2032 | 881 | 135 | 57.78% | 2194.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2489 | 1001 | 112 | 57.14% | 2837.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 463 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 179.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 662 | 358 | 255 | 49.8% | 1169.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 145 | 164 | 55 | 50.91% | 486.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 132 | 154 | 38 | 44.74% | 506.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 113 | 353 | 33 | 69.7% | 586.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 372 | 525 | 8 | 87.5% | 1672.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1895 | 794 | 433 | 60.97% | 1739.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 921 | 848 | 88 | 55.68% | 1861.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 239 | 458 | 5 | 100.0% | 1330.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 739 | 726 | 3 | 66.67% | 1449.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 195 | 205 | 4 | 50.0% | 794.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2236 | 868 | 16 | 50.0% | 2608.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1443 | 672 | 38 | 55.26% | 1677.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1468 | 823 | 404 | 56.44% | 1707.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2714 | 902 | 57 | 50.88% | 2311.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 224 | 233 | 64 | 54.69% | 551.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 210 | 544 | 21 | 61.9% | 1257.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1378 | 915 | 34 | 61.76% | 2736.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 687 | 274 | 152 | 53.29% | 1768.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1879 | 636 | 46 | 47.83% | 1507.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1414 | 903 | 314 | 58.6% | 2159.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 138 | 149 | 7 | 85.71% | 592.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 624 | 355 | 172 | 51.16% | 1611.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1103 | 698 | 57 | 54.39% | 1305.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 442 | 392 | 36 | 61.11% | 2186.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1052 | 749 | 349 | 55.59% | 1825.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1150 | 815 | 59 | 62.71% | 2300.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 552 | 327 | 3 | 0.0% | 285.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 674 | 799 | 13 | 84.62% | 2520.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1078 | 783 | 81 | 56.79% | 1856.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1381 | 884 | 382 | 57.59% | 2258.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1541 | 830 | 174 | 56.9% | 1897.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2468 | 639 | 13 | 30.77% | 2008.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3466 | 663 | 3 | 33.33% | 3149.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 912 | 773 | 38 | 50.0% | 2095.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2201 | 943 | 36 | 58.33% | 2086.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1062 | 752 | 95 | 51.58% | 1476.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2076 | 860 | 249 | 58.63% | 2105.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2168 | 905 | 152 | 63.82% | 2370.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1143 | 708 | 27 | 55.56% | 978.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 471 | 474 | 117 | 48.72% | 1265.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1309 | 721 | 195 | 57.95% | 1754.2 |
| null | 0 | 2753 | 794 | 603 | 59.04% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1670 | 561 | 38 | 50.0% | 1450.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1430 | 742 | 41 | 36.59% | 1574.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 41 | 73 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.3 |