| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 45.94% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 838.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 533.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 791 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 586 | 0 | 586.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 576 | 0 | 576.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 5.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41 | 176 | 79 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.74 |
| Winrate | 39.02% | 43.18% | 49.37% | 55.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1214 | 787 | 540 | 1297.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.12 | 1.23 | 0.87 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 653 | 567 | 495 | 781.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.59 | 5.19 | 6.27 | 5.55 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DaWacky][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DaWacky.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 73 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 321.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 155 | 134 | 3 | 33.33% | 253.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 307 | 309 | 119 | 50.42% | 374.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1454 | 741 | 35 | 42.86% | 1166.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 371 | 292 | 8 | 25.0% | 86.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 468 | 447 | 12 | 41.67% | 213.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 134 | 172 | 13 | 38.46% | 49.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 267 | 347 | 5 | 80.0% | 745.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 315 | 231 | 2 | 0.0% | 452.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 794 | 678 | 53 | 58.49% | 1351.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 969 | 598 | 9 | 44.44% | 1143.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 830 | 524 | 64 | 31.25% | 609.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 604 | 382 | 20 | 55.0% | 668.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 776 | 543 | 5 | 60.0% | 792.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1279 | 677 | 1 | 0.0% | 1178.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 268 | 299 | 1 | 100.0% | 1000.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 138 | 357 | 1 | 100.0% | 824.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1490 | 573 | 24 | 37.5% | 764.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 547 | 472 | 56 | 37.5% | 592.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 991 | 544 | 47 | 42.55% | 937.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 205 | 313 | 7 | 71.43% | 645.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 410 | 466 | 3 | 33.33% | 20.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 701 | 578 | 67 | 58.21% | 780.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 18 | 96 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 206 | 265 | 6 | 33.33% | 274.4 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 685 | 500 | 9 | 44.44% | 806.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 745 | 548 | 499 | 44.29% | 615.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 188 | 252 | 4 | 100.0% | 1061.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 191 | 344 | 5 | 60.0% | 721.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 957 | 630 | 70 | 40.0% | 835.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 522 | 494 | 16 | 43.75% | 674.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 542 | 546 | 25 | 60.0% | 745.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 142 | 189 | 3 | 33.33% | 474.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1363 | 632 | 214 | 39.72% | 806.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 307 | 361 | 4 | 75.0% | 464.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 974 | 630 | 131 | 48.09% | 1028.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 132 | 229 | 5 | 20.0% | 74.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 983 | 525 | 56 | 44.64% | 779.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1468 | 637 | 23 | 26.09% | 768.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 534 | 482 | 37 | 54.05% | 591.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 913 | 626 | 36 | 47.22% | 803.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 565 | 421 | 18 | 33.33% | 782.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1295 | 722 | 252 | 46.83% | 1047.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1328 | 673 | 49 | 36.73% | 991.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 380 | 343 | 4 | 25.0% | 619.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 970 | 658 | 148 | 48.65% | 875.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1203 | 561 | 318 | 45.28% | 706.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1313 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 755.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 56 | 258 | 19 | 21.05% | 0.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 311 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 638.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 110 | 86 | 16 | 25.0% | 76.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1397 | 642 | 31 | 35.48% | 795.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 64 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 327.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1263 | 708 | 119 | 47.9% | 1039.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 450 | 508 | 9 | 55.56% | 700.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 48 | 122 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 150 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 531.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 21 | 139 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1236 | 725 | 65 | 63.08% | 1264.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 488 | 433 | 153 | 56.86% | 948.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 698 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 532.4 |
| IS | 7 | 541 | 557 | 55 | 54.55% | 570.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 685 | 486 | 24 | 29.17% | 922.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 94 | 92 | 12 | 33.33% | 278.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 123 | 265 | 2 | 100.0% | 468.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 105 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 603.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 366 | 370 | 27 | 55.56% | 858.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 762 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 313.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 286 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 1393.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 45 | 138 | 39 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 439 | 520 | 2 | 50.0% | 1939.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 551 | 442 | 3 | 66.67% | 1321.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 585 | 485 | 72 | 50.0% | 985.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 21 | 116 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 68 | 87 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1226 | 776 | 27 | 55.56% | 1237.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 21 | 214 | 11 | 54.55% | 131.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 266 | 216 | 3 | 33.33% | 253.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 74 | 201 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 187 | 428 | 1 | 0.0% | 875.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 76 | 133 | 8 | 25.0% | 99.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 156 | 262 | 33 | 45.45% | 459.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 256 | 374 | 4 | 75.0% | 726.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 375 | 498 | 2 | 50.0% | 214.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 366 | 421 | 47 | 40.43% | 376.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1118 | 546 | 39 | 43.59% | 575.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 86 | 133 | 2 | 50.0% | 232.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 720 | 544 | 445 | 51.01% | 1165.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 237 | 555 | 6 | 66.67% | 1052.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 357 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 826.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 0 | 364 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 401 | 343 | 26 | 30.77% | 251.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 232 | 205 | 13 | 38.46% | 79.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 176 | 180 | 3 | 33.33% | 297.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1471 | 717 | 87 | 48.28% | 958.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 68 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 540 | 349 | 19 | 26.32% | 921.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 19 | 100 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 155 | 488 | 2 | 50.0% | 128.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1278 | 695 | 34 | 44.12% | 988.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1596 | 738 | 9 | 33.33% | 1492.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 179 | 257 | 6 | 33.33% | 119.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 339 | 218 | 24 | 50.0% | 900.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 944 | 518 | 217 | 42.4% | 734.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 187 | 198 | 30 | 60.0% | 597.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 76 | 145 | 15 | 53.33% | 116.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 372 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 861.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 365 | 266 | 5 | 40.0% | 685.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 467 | 403 | 11 | 45.45% | 568.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 565 | 424 | 7 | 42.86% | 481.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 392 | 301 | 11 | 36.36% | 641.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 520 | 366 | 6 | 50.0% | 669.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 318 | 403 | 35 | 37.14% | 580.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 390 | 320 | 11 | 45.45% | 921.6 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 282 | 454 | 4 | 50.0% | 348.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 408 | 441 | 9 | 44.44% | 322.7 |