| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5228 | 6 | 10 | 161 | 292 |
| Průměrný Tier | 4.89 | 6.33 | 6.3 | 6.37 | 6.13 |
| Winrate | 47.19% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 47.83% | 50.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.65 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 508.32 | 653 | 865.9 | 834.6 | 791.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 324.69 | 405 | 448.0 | 434.0 | 416.0 |
| WN8 | 944 | 916 | 1066 | 1121 (+7) | 1155 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 675 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1090.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 611 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 569.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DOBRU1983][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DOBRU1983.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 189 | 215 | 4 | 50.0% | 851.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 0 | 190 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 358 | 275 | 665 | 53.08% | 913.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1160 | 551 | 74 | 37.84% | 541.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 219 | 254 | 9 | 66.67% | 487.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 31 | 84 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 286 | 183 | 267 | 47.94% | 655.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 767 | 512 | 77 | 44.16% | 642.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 87 | 257 | 5 | 60.0% | 173.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 390 | 269 | 322 | 47.2% | 1450.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 172 | 238 | 5 | 40.0% | 254.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 710 | 419 | 700 | 48.43% | 1093.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 317 | 249 | 10 | 50.0% | 1187.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 182 | 268 | 3 | 33.33% | 304.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 240 | 234 | 63 | 53.97% | 467.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 257 | 233 | 42 | 45.24% | 899.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 199 | 123 | 29 | 37.93% | 790.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 347 | 225 | 464 | 39.01% | 963.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 864 | 478 | 203 | 43.84% | 955.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 920 | 528 | 195 | 55.38% | 1597.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 898 | 494 | 248 | 45.16% | 974.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 922 | 564 | 23 | 39.13% | 609.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 307 | 252 | 226 | 42.48% | 504.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 605 | 490 | 19 | 52.63% | 520.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 434 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 21.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 465 | 317 | 101 | 40.59% | 625.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 310 | 247 | 44 | 50.0% | 647.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 344 | 241 | 18 | 55.56% | 2133.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 312 | 205 | 106 | 48.11% | 624.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 328 | 239 | 38 | 50.0% | 1535.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 329 | 473 | 2 | 100.0% | 1934.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 324 | 249 | 26 | 34.62% | 442.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 493 | 314 | 1025 | 48.2% | 1071.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 325 | 245 | 149 | 46.31% | 751.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 510 | 459 | 16 | 56.25% | 635.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 288 | 307 | 6 | 50.0% | 1004.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 149 | 244 | 8 | 37.5% | 198.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 259 | 323 | 13 | 53.85% | 345.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 89 | 78 | 11 | 18.18% | 146.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 219 | 230 | 9 | 33.33% | 710.5 |