| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17570 | 19 | 81 | 187 | 403 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 10.16 | 9.74 | 9.56 | 9.72 |
| Winrate | 52.84% | 57.89% | 59.26% | 55.08% | 53.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.55 | 1.63 | 1.38 | 1.31 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1706.67 | 3942 | 2778.95 | 2574.95 | 2482.47 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.26 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 696.69 | 1300 | 1090.0 | 967.0 | 900.0 |
| WN8 | 1986 | 3497 (+2) | 2490 (+2) | 2330 (+4) | 2124 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 264 | 524 | 332 | 37 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.88 |
| Winrate | 62.12% | 50.0% | 57.53% | 51.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 1.66 | 0.95 | 1.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 2186 | 1129 | 905 | 1814.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.29 | 1.4 | 0.42 | 1.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 872 | 574 | 524 | 859.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.36 | 6.21 | 8.37 | 8.62 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2999 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 3254.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3233 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1885.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4725 | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 3910.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3422 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2682.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DIMAS137_1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DIMAS137_1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 473 | 466 | 155 | 42.58% | 622.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 266 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 950.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1028 | 292 | 3 | 0.0% | 1388.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1312 | 595 | 190 | 52.11% | 1566.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1594 | 920 | 21 | 61.9% | 2251.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 753 | 497 | 50 | 54.0% | 1435.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1444 | 1015 | 15 | 66.67% | 2275.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1366 | 662 | 163 | 46.63% | 1254.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3115 | 994 | 58 | 53.45% | 2204.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 567 | 553 | 162 | 49.38% | 932.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1850 | 979 | 44 | 65.91% | 2101.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 190 | 237 | 5 | 100.0% | 445.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2205 | 814 | 75 | 61.33% | 2363.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1040 | 617 | 14 | 28.57% | 1647.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 140 | 132 | 15 | 33.33% | 118.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 335 | 201 | 2 | 50.0% | 1725.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 378 | 279 | 11 | 54.55% | 742.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 784 | 628 | 27 | 59.26% | 1388.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3707 | 1007 | 189 | 55.03% | 3071.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 967 | 532 | 156 | 42.31% | 889.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1726 | 937 | 59 | 44.07% | 2289.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 198 | 177 | 26 | 38.46% | 545.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2717 | 740 | 84 | 48.81% | 1975.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 415 | 262 | 4 | 50.0% | 949.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 160 | 114 | 3 | 33.33% | 713.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1549 | 833 | 48 | 52.08% | 1978.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1329 | 769 | 607 | 54.37% | 1638.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 566 | 439 | 53 | 50.94% | 922.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1233 | 689 | 18 | 50.0% | 1628.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 201 | 234 | 23 | 39.13% | 100.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 161 | 246 | 6 | 66.67% | 539.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3134 | 922 | 95 | 57.89% | 2666.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1321 | 525 | 257 | 52.53% | 1249.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2367 | 702 | 301 | 54.82% | 2215.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 510 | 540 | 10 | 80.0% | 1399.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 20 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2375 | 952 | 10 | 70.0% | 2504.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1524 | 748 | 64 | 46.88% | 1670.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2524 | 731 | 264 | 53.79% | 2171.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2491 | 753 | 196 | 51.02% | 2101.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1234 | 677 | 86 | 50.0% | 1376.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 373 | 432 | 4 | 75.0% | 1167.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 647 | 422 | 9 | 33.33% | 940.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1329 | 576 | 8 | 37.5% | 618.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 110 | 107 | 7 | 28.57% | 209.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2772 | 751 | 552 | 53.8% | 2483.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2700 | 985 | 9 | 33.33% | 2668.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2917 | 934 | 44 | 56.82% | 2798.0 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 121 | 70 | 1 | 0.0% | 165.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1797 | 828 | 48 | 43.75% | 1846.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 466 | 606 | 15 | 40.0% | 1208.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 93 | 47 | 2 | 0.0% | 142.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1755 | 893 | 50 | 50.0% | 1695.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0 | 71 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 606 | 379 | 61 | 52.46% | 1165.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 502 | 362 | 110 | 44.55% | 696.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 63 | 157 | 39 | 46.15% | 57.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1537 | 720 | 461 | 53.58% | 1970.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1396 | 890 | 25 | 76.0% | 1577.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3521 | 1004 | 333 | 61.26% | 3461.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 779 | 496 | 24 | 41.67% | 613.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1384 | 747 | 57 | 40.35% | 1611.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1097 | 633 | 5 | 40.0% | 841.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 627 | 481 | 27 | 22.22% | 490.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1305 | 808 | 29 | 72.41% | 2213.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2933 | 820 | 243 | 55.14% | 2841.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 656 | 498 | 153 | 49.67% | 758.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1234 | 788 | 42 | 59.52% | 1712.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 209 | 247 | 2 | 0.0% | 84.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 361 | 468 | 165 | 58.18% | 740.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 910 | 662 | 49 | 51.02% | 845.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 560 | 619 | 20 | 60.0% | 1537.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 337 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 560.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 714 | 474 | 92 | 56.52% | 1450.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1278 | 784 | 41 | 56.1% | 1879.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1517 | 796 | 9 | 55.56% | 1645.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2579 | 775 | 31 | 32.26% | 2586.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 137 | 151 | 82 | 37.8% | 24.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 842 | 577 | 15 | 46.67% | 1655.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 362 | 337 | 43 | 51.16% | 452.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1719 | 835 | 1140 | 54.56% | 2167.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1658 | 852 | 38 | 55.26% | 2378.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 348 | 360 | 30 | 43.33% | 778.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1951 | 972 | 24 | 75.0% | 1887.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1300 | 919 | 27 | 62.96% | 3158.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 864 | 513 | 52 | 40.38% | 980.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 555 | 378 | 51 | 49.02% | 1164.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 136 | 138 | 16 | 25.0% | 237.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 294 | 281 | 22 | 59.09% | 1041.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1213 | 786 | 23 | 52.17% | 2175.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3195 | 922 | 683 | 57.39% | 2978.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2823 | 819 | 237 | 56.96% | 2524.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 269 | 267 | 324 | 43.83% | 509.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 355 | 420 | 11 | 63.64% | 1208.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1609 | 902 | 20 | 50.0% | 2646.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 276 | 420 | 12 | 50.0% | 706.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2492 | 718 | 115 | 52.17% | 1906.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1215 | 763 | 68 | 54.41% | 1494.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2793 | 837 | 543 | 59.67% | 2596.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3133 | 1040 | 116 | 51.72% | 3025.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 267 | 243 | 40 | 50.0% | 823.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 386 | 257 | 42 | 50.0% | 1115.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1021 | 742 | 19 | 63.16% | 2309.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2925 | 897 | 91 | 53.85% | 2631.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1778 | 947 | 153 | 52.94% | 2717.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 408 | 187 | 7 | 14.29% | 838.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2561 | 888 | 33 | 54.55% | 2285.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 125 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3049 | 965 | 30 | 66.67% | 2057.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1483 | 560 | 13 | 53.85% | 1253.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 603 | 482 | 203 | 49.26% | 730.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2706 | 904 | 124 | 53.23% | 2176.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1189 | 658 | 14 | 57.14% | 2344.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1829 | 858 | 91 | 50.55% | 1756.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1541 | 881 | 84 | 60.71% | 1885.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4032 | 1108 | 228 | 55.7% | 3046.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 384 | 229 | 83 | 40.96% | 656.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 418 | 239 | 6 | 33.33% | 1460.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1957 | 1016 | 38 | 63.16% | 2009.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 80 | 104 | 5 | 60.0% | 190.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 512 | 437 | 31 | 45.16% | 1248.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 879 | 501 | 2 | 0.0% | 1287.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 346 | 347 | 65 | 49.23% | 525.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 584 | 369 | 4 | 50.0% | 1125.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 885 | 794 | 70 | 57.14% | 1480.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 379 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 1934.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1450 | 698 | 26 | 46.15% | 1613.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 554 | 296 | 1 | 0.0% | 1748.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1007 | 690 | 4 | 75.0% | 1563.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2644 | 718 | 152 | 41.45% | 2177.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1372 | 823 | 32 | 62.5% | 1781.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 931 | 649 | 20 | 60.0% | 2383.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1618 | 728 | 45 | 51.11% | 1718.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 57 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1308 | 654 | 59 | 62.71% | 1893.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1706 | 813 | 83 | 54.22% | 1605.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1737 | 843 | 91 | 52.75% | 1615.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 648 | 406 | 41 | 56.1% | 1607.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 206 | 411 | 35 | 51.43% | 587.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 888 | 622 | 56 | 51.79% | 1056.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1441 | 781 | 253 | 50.99% | 1596.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 125 | 216 | 4 | 50.0% | 245.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 210 | 173 | 93 | 48.39% | 412.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 355 | 228 | 22 | 45.45% | 874.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 640 | 598 | 115 | 53.91% | 1457.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 664 | 497 | 24 | 37.5% | 1453.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 558 | 359 | 35 | 54.29% | 1628.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1644 | 784 | 56 | 46.43% | 1776.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 775 | 483 | 57 | 54.39% | 1453.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 966 | 557 | 50 | 36.0% | 2002.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 54 | 119 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1033 | 588 | 25 | 60.0% | 2115.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2495 | 936 | 37 | 64.86% | 2729.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2061 | 1081 | 47 | 59.57% | 2251.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 726 | 380 | 74 | 39.19% | 863.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1987 | 829 | 85 | 61.18% | 2149.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1286 | 935 | 43 | 69.77% | 2709.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3548 | 1077 | 105 | 54.29% | 2593.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 148 | 156 | 21 | 28.57% | 108.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 217 | 401 | 1 | 100.0% | 1291.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 79 | 153 | 10 | 50.0% | 93.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 129 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 533.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1704 | 1224 | 1 | 100.0% | 2247.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1608 | 918 | 20 | 50.0% | 2152.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 56 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 428 | 548 | 3 | 33.33% | 444.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 580 | 364 | 54 | 50.0% | 1703.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 746 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 355.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2747 | 1206 | 59 | 67.8% | 3202.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1568 | 822 | 24 | 54.17% | 2328.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2455 | 578 | 5 | 40.0% | 1223.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1633 | 725 | 201 | 53.73% | 1950.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 449 | 376 | 113 | 54.87% | 1275.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 858 | 555 | 101 | 51.49% | 944.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 221 | 234 | 82 | 45.12% | 338.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2973 | 802 | 399 | 52.38% | 2573.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 927 | 565 | 261 | 47.89% | 1285.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 886 | 632 | 29 | 48.28% | 1505.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 214 | 194 | 91 | 42.86% | 289.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1187 | 990 | 20 | 70.0% | 2532.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 816 | 552 | 65 | 60.0% | 2873.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1221 | 768 | 33 | 48.48% | 2092.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1572 | 660 | 154 | 48.7% | 1863.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 363 | 356 | 7 | 57.14% | 948.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1557 | 907 | 28 | 46.43% | 3054.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 792 | 613 | 23 | 56.52% | 1572.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1457 | 809 | 43 | 48.84% | 1721.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1452 | 1376 | 1 | 100.0% | 7187.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2224 | 769 | 130 | 57.69% | 2313.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 748 | 425 | 191 | 48.69% | 1102.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 712 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 587.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 287 | 266 | 2 | 50.0% | 808.6 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 445 | 345 | 38 | 65.79% | 1141.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 577 | 597 | 527 | 53.7% | 1154.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 38 | 89 | 7 | 42.86% | 22.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2600 | 721 | 49 | 53.06% | 2440.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1776 | 806 | 86 | 52.33% | 1832.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1543 | 504 | 19 | 42.11% | 1332.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1228 | 1039 | 7 | 85.71% | 1956.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2384 | 981 | 57 | 61.4% | 2312.2 |
| IS | 7 | 649 | 511 | 110 | 46.36% | 727.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2092 | 875 | 74 | 47.3% | 2025.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 458 | 398 | 10 | 40.0% | 874.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2021 | 768 | 24 | 50.0% | 1562.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1142 | 783 | 24 | 54.17% | 1318.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 258 | 462 | 15 | 46.67% | 551.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3304 | 883 | 320 | 58.44% | 2955.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 522 | 489 | 112 | 54.46% | 1612.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 797 | 406 | 42 | 38.1% | 2550.7 |
| null | 0 | 705 | 488 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 381 | 282 | 6 | 66.67% | 1723.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 174 | 203 | 7 | 57.14% | 427.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1261 | 750 | 73 | 49.32% | 1521.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 421 | 362 | 9 | 66.67% | 1348.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 500 | 366 | 177 | 46.33% | 718.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1040 | 586 | 296 | 60.81% | 1926.9 |