| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46809 | 12 | 63 | 671 | 1799 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.77 | 9.33 | 8.62 | 8.86 | 9.04 |
| Winrate | 51.12% | 25.0% | 50.79% | 59.76% | 60.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 1.83 | 1.16 | 0.88 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1584.36 | 3525 | 3173.56 | 2749.98 | 2834.51 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.48 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 759.18 | 1019 | 1156.0 | 1109.0 | 1108.0 |
| WN8 | 1783 | 3400 | 3499 (+2) | 2919 (+18) | 2885 (+49) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 11 | 24 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.54 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 63.64% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.58 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1444 | 561 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 10.18 | 3.54 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 928 | 173 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 9.82 | 5.25 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 3691 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 6085.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 4221 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2811.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2999 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1744.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4950 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3675.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 5055 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5071.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2735 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2375.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2247 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2914.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 1911 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1562.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DIIIMON_SKiLL_PRO_100][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DIIIMON_SKiLL_PRO_100.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1127 | 697 | 99 | 46.46% | 1115.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2290 | 1025 | 31 | 54.84% | 2869.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1318 | 683 | 88 | 51.14% | 1360.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1777 | 984 | 945 | 51.22% | 2090.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2193 | 1053 | 363 | 55.1% | 2720.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3262 | 1011 | 167 | 56.89% | 2614.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3447 | 1060 | 19 | 57.89% | 2953.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1298 | 813 | 15 | 66.67% | 1975.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1308 | 780 | 4 | 50.0% | 1220.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1244 | 917 | 5 | 60.0% | 1477.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 278 | 330 | 2 | 50.0% | 308.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 752 | 429 | 3 | 66.67% | 748.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 484 | 491 | 9 | 44.44% | 518.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 814 | 587 | 62 | 48.39% | 1127.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1697 | 791 | 138 | 52.17% | 1948.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3406 | 982 | 132 | 44.7% | 2141.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2777 | 1007 | 250 | 53.2% | 2541.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3129 | 1181 | 131 | 57.25% | 2978.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 738 | 672 | 2 | 50.0% | 598.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3183 | 1050 | 49 | 61.22% | 2735.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 99 | 141 | 3 | 0.0% | 265.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 112 | 192 | 306 | 44.12% | 74.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2500 | 543 | 4 | 0.0% | 1772.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2091 | 1103 | 14 | 78.57% | 2070.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 193 | 205 | 31 | 58.06% | 718.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1664 | 665 | 18 | 50.0% | 1599.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 549 | 489 | 39 | 53.85% | 943.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 247 | 192 | 160 | 47.5% | 400.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2405 | 910 | 32 | 50.0% | 2186.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 495 | 328 | 506 | 41.9% | 391.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2790 | 1015 | 117 | 52.99% | 2536.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 447 | 279 | 196 | 47.45% | 606.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3744 | 1101 | 37 | 54.05% | 2650.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 661 | 505 | 33 | 48.48% | 1094.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2124 | 786 | 75 | 44.0% | 1541.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1376 | 553 | 220 | 44.09% | 991.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1350 | 973 | 7 | 71.43% | 1926.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 144 | 240 | 31 | 41.94% | 26.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 113 | 176 | 78 | 48.72% | 195.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 93 | 160 | 65 | 50.77% | 108.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 595 | 529 | 37 | 54.05% | 934.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1666 | 753 | 88 | 53.41% | 1520.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1661 | 916 | 502 | 50.8% | 1986.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 33 | 83 | 18 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2102 | 745 | 56 | 46.43% | 1506.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 927 | 569 | 102 | 50.0% | 861.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1164 | 649 | 57 | 45.61% | 1348.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1828 | 720 | 180 | 45.0% | 1331.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1571 | 870 | 129 | 49.61% | 2479.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 431 | 352 | 20 | 45.0% | 904.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2953 | 1192 | 144 | 60.42% | 3376.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2666 | 983 | 36 | 58.33% | 2487.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 52 | 379 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1946 | 910 | 263 | 47.91% | 2360.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3150 | 1017 | 17 | 64.71% | 2647.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 169 | 194 | 75 | 45.33% | 264.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 826 | 619 | 85 | 47.06% | 885.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 617 | 519 | 64 | 54.69% | 1200.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1540 | 958 | 23 | 69.57% | 1565.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2508 | 1202 | 332 | 57.53% | 2853.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2579 | 1096 | 123 | 65.04% | 3094.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2427 | 1037 | 45 | 62.22% | 2702.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 152 | 238 | 168 | 51.19% | 340.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 85 | 188 | 24 | 70.83% | 278.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 237 | 214 | 21 | 61.9% | 586.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 430 | 383 | 47 | 42.55% | 653.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 2558 | 1042 | 17 | 58.82% | 2589.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1340 | 940 | 3 | 100.0% | 1491.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2321 | 949 | 238 | 55.04% | 2422.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 474 | 388 | 17 | 47.06% | 879.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2467 | 1259 | 19 | 68.42% | 2912.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 653 | 487 | 91 | 58.24% | 886.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2767 | 974 | 17 | 47.06% | 1832.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2904 | 1101 | 281 | 58.36% | 3129.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 55 | 124 | 8 | 62.5% | 218.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 267 | 260 | 171 | 39.18% | 422.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 147 | 173 | 27 | 55.56% | 434.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 148 | 184 | 116 | 53.45% | 239.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 705 | 538 | 75 | 50.67% | 1223.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1631 | 885 | 18 | 55.56% | 2233.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 152 | 157 | 56 | 44.64% | 341.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2073 | 1034 | 436 | 54.59% | 2409.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1968 | 761 | 22 | 36.36% | 1153.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 753 | 529 | 47 | 53.19% | 1143.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1255 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 1421.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1799 | 870 | 78 | 60.26% | 1675.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 333 | 317 | 320 | 44.06% | 228.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2340 | 954 | 89 | 67.42% | 2194.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1981 | 847 | 7 | 57.14% | 1734.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 88 | 90 | 3 | 33.33% | 222.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2695 | 1041 | 257 | 53.31% | 2525.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2677 | 1059 | 384 | 55.99% | 2807.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 926 | 666 | 36 | 47.22% | 1027.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2244 | 944 | 53 | 58.49% | 2273.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2716 | 970 | 44 | 52.27% | 2047.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1070 | 555 | 146 | 44.52% | 981.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2275 | 1034 | 734 | 58.17% | 2562.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 768 | 484 | 8 | 25.0% | 552.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1072 | 756 | 5 | 40.0% | 1042.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2671 | 1004 | 19 | 63.16% | 2171.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1428 | 819 | 40 | 52.5% | 1648.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1466 | 695 | 62 | 46.77% | 1380.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2797 | 713 | 15 | 33.33% | 1705.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 151 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 598.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 178 | 168 | 116 | 47.41% | 275.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1600 | 835 | 554 | 53.61% | 1807.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3196 | 1115 | 17 | 64.71% | 2421.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 187 | 193 | 63 | 53.97% | 571.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 802 | 584 | 50 | 52.0% | 1172.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2248 | 854 | 18 | 38.89% | 1671.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 77 | 92 | 14 | 35.71% | 194.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2538 | 951 | 19 | 52.63% | 2042.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1573 | 770 | 89 | 49.44% | 1512.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 417 | 300 | 86 | 48.84% | 332.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1627 | 758 | 46 | 43.48% | 1272.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1989 | 989 | 1984 | 54.79% | 2618.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2395 | 1007 | 102 | 53.92% | 2574.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 61 | 94 | 9 | 33.33% | 67.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1851 | 1023 | 19 | 68.42% | 1773.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 417 | 267 | 505 | 42.38% | 337.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1243 | 793 | 15 | 66.67% | 1556.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2929 | 1232 | 31 | 67.74% | 2858.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 289 | 234 | 79 | 48.1% | 610.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 258 | 194 | 233 | 40.34% | 344.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 129 | 149 | 31 | 54.84% | 262.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2318 | 1036 | 20 | 65.0% | 2216.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 134 | 209 | 70 | 45.71% | 243.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2278 | 980 | 370 | 55.95% | 2341.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2133 | 929 | 22 | 68.18% | 1768.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1241 | 744 | 99 | 45.45% | 1274.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 434 | 342 | 28 | 32.14% | 966.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1179 | 861 | 22 | 63.64% | 1708.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 87 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 325 | 364 | 6 | 66.67% | 1063.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2269 | 962 | 12 | 66.67% | 1792.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1852 | 902 | 473 | 53.91% | 2087.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2260 | 808 | 20 | 50.0% | 1853.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1916 | 788 | 10 | 40.0% | 1659.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 379 | 349 | 168 | 51.19% | 785.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2072 | 1111 | 811 | 58.08% | 2689.2 |
| IS | 7 | 448 | 326 | 250 | 49.2% | 427.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2223 | 988 | 415 | 56.14% | 2296.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1342 | 796 | 20 | 60.0% | 2056.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 371 | 248 | 5 | 40.0% | 1299.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1525 | 682 | 107 | 42.99% | 1129.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2160 | 1282 | 15 | 73.33% | 2836.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 59 | 163 | 4 | 75.0% | 271.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 86 | 125 | 5 | 60.0% | 366.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 138 | 176 | 84 | 46.43% | 180.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 191 | 207 | 60 | 38.33% | 226.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 95 | 153 | 102 | 50.98% | 193.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2871 | 1086 | 408 | 58.58% | 2901.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 789 | 584 | 51 | 49.02% | 852.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 491 | 376 | 4 | 25.0% | 634.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 41 | 70 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1748 | 947 | 27 | 62.96% | 2339.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2300 | 1032 | 1079 | 58.94% | 2810.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1333 | 585 | 7 | 14.29% | 1376.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 792 | 830 | 1 | 100.0% | 1489.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4296 | 1244 | 6 | 50.0% | 3688.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1044 | 797 | 10 | 70.0% | 1947.6 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3133 | 1236 | 96 | 64.58% | 2774.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 263 | 306 | 186 | 46.24% | 281.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1160 | 648 | 1358 | 47.05% | 1139.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 98 | 166 | 24 | 58.33% | 170.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1041 | 613 | 144 | 36.81% | 870.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1068 | 655 | 81 | 40.74% | 1010.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2689 | 1004 | 162 | 54.94% | 2781.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 69 | 109 | 20 | 45.0% | 87.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 412 | 278 | 239 | 39.33% | 423.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 333 | 315 | 16 | 43.75% | 891.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 385 | 303 | 305 | 42.62% | 415.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2481 | 1020 | 165 | 53.33% | 2454.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1855 | 972 | 16 | 75.0% | 1822.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1813 | 887 | 24 | 58.33% | 1684.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1106 | 658 | 111 | 47.75% | 1104.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 44 | 150 | 5 | 40.0% | 16.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2203 | 1265 | 10 | 80.0% | 3232.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 784 | 633 | 51 | 54.9% | 967.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1338 | 652 | 171 | 40.35% | 1214.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2092 | 1119 | 383 | 61.36% | 2717.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 530 | 419 | 158 | 42.41% | 395.4 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2930 | 1105 | 147 | 50.34% | 2434.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 133 | 170 | 36 | 47.22% | 131.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2361 | 793 | 35 | 57.14% | 1927.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2861 | 887 | 7 | 42.86% | 2433.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 198 | 184 | 143 | 35.66% | 166.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 290 | 222 | 277 | 45.13% | 276.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 85 | 213 | 3 | 100.0% | 317.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 633 | 461 | 46 | 54.35% | 1117.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2580 | 1121 | 21 | 66.67% | 1912.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 578 | 608 | 122 | 46.72% | 935.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3511 | 1093 | 81 | 59.26% | 2251.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2534 | 1053 | 36 | 75.0% | 2275.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 197 | 204 | 136 | 47.79% | 256.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2090 | 723 | 99 | 51.52% | 1541.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 53 | 371 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2259 | 1058 | 99 | 57.58% | 2814.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1014 | 608 | 57 | 40.35% | 1108.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1443 | 619 | 67 | 37.31% | 1061.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1158 | 795 | 41 | 58.54% | 1540.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 80 | 145 | 37 | 48.65% | 89.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 928 | 650 | 74 | 44.59% | 1591.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3010 | 1179 | 52 | 63.46% | 2797.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1925 | 988 | 502 | 54.38% | 2284.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 182 | 215 | 59 | 59.32% | 386.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 74 | 132 | 34 | 52.94% | 169.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1405 | 773 | 58 | 55.17% | 1685.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 318 | 308 | 377 | 45.09% | 220.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 84 | 147 | 7 | 57.14% | 236.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 154 | 139 | 5 | 40.0% | 295.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2631 | 1059 | 31 | 54.84% | 2684.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1361 | 794 | 10 | 50.0% | 1967.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 191 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 389.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 55 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2462 | 812 | 68 | 47.06% | 2028.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 116 | 187 | 13 | 46.15% | 303.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 117 | 208 | 76 | 48.68% | 185.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2656 | 828 | 15 | 40.0% | 2124.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1890 | 637 | 822 | 46.96% | 1377.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2001 | 904 | 46 | 54.35% | 2020.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 168 | 211 | 22 | 40.91% | 246.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1983 | 598 | 3 | 33.33% | 1526.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 180 | 166 | 2 | 50.0% | 993.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1859 | 916 | 928 | 50.65% | 2378.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2509 | 819 | 147 | 45.58% | 1907.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1686 | 717 | 9 | 22.22% | 1747.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2516 | 967 | 24 | 62.5% | 2169.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1719 | 837 | 47 | 51.06% | 1530.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2514 | 999 | 276 | 53.99% | 2498.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 101 | 422 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 134 | 154 | 91 | 56.04% | 315.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 985 | 506 | 864 | 45.02% | 851.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1281 | 725 | 66 | 40.91% | 1361.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1838 | 603 | 216 | 42.59% | 1166.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 706 | 525 | 20 | 40.0% | 1201.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 111 | 200 | 10 | 40.0% | 85.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 102 | 133 | 33 | 39.39% | 210.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3073 | 1082 | 70 | 65.71% | 2629.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2158 | 846 | 54 | 51.85% | 1859.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 81 | 145 | 6 | 50.0% | 253.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1760 | 856 | 38 | 57.89% | 1959.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 876 | 607 | 45 | 55.56% | 1417.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1980 | 785 | 286 | 52.45% | 1823.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 914 | 567 | 107 | 45.79% | 803.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 12 | 114 | 8 | 87.5% | 261.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 51 | 131 | 12 | 75.0% | 262.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 39 | 82 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1945 | 952 | 648 | 54.78% | 2435.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1848 | 844 | 122 | 54.1% | 1657.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 506 | 426 | 20 | 50.0% | 1150.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 455 | 424 | 1 | 100.0% | 2857.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 338 | 227 | 193 | 46.63% | 619.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 250 | 257 | 223 | 49.33% | 282.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1032 | 528 | 94 | 37.23% | 1066.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 560 | 463 | 36 | 61.11% | 957.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1358 | 796 | 66 | 50.0% | 1477.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2083 | 882 | 41 | 46.34% | 1986.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1743 | 756 | 113 | 45.13% | 1598.2 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1173 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 1003.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 232 | 250 | 147 | 39.46% | 203.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 371 | 314 | 84 | 41.67% | 391.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 469 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 232.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 303 | 207 | 3 | 33.33% | 519.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3374 | 1360 | 70 | 65.71% | 3485.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 22 | 36 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2287 | 976 | 80 | 48.75% | 2354.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 924 | 623 | 8 | 37.5% | 984.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2049 | 996 | 169 | 55.03% | 2689.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1763 | 871 | 287 | 53.31% | 2034.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2374 | 804 | 120 | 50.0% | 1890.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1540 | 764 | 50 | 48.0% | 1218.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 849 | 831 | 2 | 100.0% | 1624.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2494 | 911 | 112 | 59.82% | 2019.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1459 | 716 | 62 | 51.61% | 1204.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 287 | 301 | 17 | 52.94% | 862.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 754 | 746 | 184 | 47.28% | 1603.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 287 | 221 | 276 | 40.58% | 229.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 212 | 196 | 6 | 33.33% | 403.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1788 | 861 | 961 | 52.45% | 2012.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 608 | 657 | 3 | 66.67% | 560.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1252 | 757 | 21 | 61.9% | 1963.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 103 | 160 | 50 | 48.0% | 216.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2512 | 793 | 423 | 52.96% | 1991.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 8 | 58 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 607 | 470 | 19 | 63.16% | 831.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 217 | 276 | 8 | 75.0% | 751.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 178 | 373 | 1 | 0.0% | 718.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1022 | 735 | 45 | 53.33% | 1344.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 66 | 147 | 21 | 61.9% | 212.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1106 | 735 | 104 | 56.73% | 1259.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1208 | 792 | 43 | 51.16% | 1502.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 18 | 77 | 6 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2236 | 1071 | 717 | 55.79% | 2599.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 425 | 286 | 152 | 45.39% | 502.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 872 | 587 | 107 | 54.21% | 842.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 93 | 163 | 25 | 32.0% | 102.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 997 | 587 | 44 | 50.0% | 1321.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1333 | 716 | 138 | 47.1% | 1484.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 184 | 184 | 21 | 57.14% | 676.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1265 | 660 | 111 | 41.44% | 933.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1658 | 730 | 4 | 50.0% | 1605.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2256 | 997 | 298 | 53.36% | 2285.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 398 | 383 | 23 | 60.87% | 1023.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2462 | 835 | 69 | 47.83% | 2167.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1747 | 945 | 373 | 54.16% | 1991.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 278 | 225 | 64 | 43.75% | 272.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2466 | 1086 | 165 | 53.94% | 3307.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 99 | 196 | 5 | 60.0% | 253.2 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1562 | 669 | 4 | 25.0% | 1598.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1538 | 802 | 134 | 47.76% | 1778.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 332 | 289 | 199 | 44.72% | 519.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 374 | 300 | 22 | 54.55% | 653.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2421 | 706 | 9 | 33.33% | 1782.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 119 | 206 | 58 | 51.72% | 181.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1416 | 696 | 558 | 44.62% | 1597.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 154 | 183 | 19 | 47.37% | 401.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1467 | 809 | 73 | 53.42% | 1560.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1262 | 751 | 578 | 46.37% | 1413.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2544 | 1096 | 133 | 66.17% | 2466.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 2681 | 1029 | 258 | 56.98% | 2633.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1520 | 846 | 27 | 44.44% | 2053.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1346 | 726 | 55 | 50.91% | 1377.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1807 | 761 | 91 | 37.36% | 1483.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3113 | 1003 | 131 | 59.54% | 2553.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 672 | 519 | 74 | 44.59% | 1139.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1811 | 945 | 457 | 50.33% | 2152.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1510 | 699 | 8 | 50.0% | 1175.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 332 | 356 | 5 | 20.0% | 1062.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 860 | 563 | 43 | 39.53% | 1082.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2800 | 958 | 76 | 46.05% | 2337.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 97 | 129 | 43 | 46.51% | 117.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1921 | 1189 | 13 | 69.23% | 2616.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 73 | 67 | 10 | 30.0% | 29.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 123 | 190 | 15 | 40.0% | 201.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2336 | 1093 | 432 | 57.41% | 2564.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 213 | 214 | 136 | 40.44% | 328.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 196 | 251 | 4 | 75.0% | 516.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1008 | 558 | 221 | 42.08% | 824.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 114 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 8.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2845 | 938 | 106 | 54.72% | 2242.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 116 | 219 | 65 | 53.85% | 281.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2269 | 1003 | 444 | 52.03% | 2017.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1614 | 743 | 113 | 42.48% | 1295.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1796 | 1057 | 46 | 63.04% | 2188.9 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1821 | 880 | 40 | 55.0% | 2173.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 82 | 232 | 4 | 100.0% | 312.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2140 | 825 | 34 | 47.06% | 1985.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2623 | 990 | 159 | 54.09% | 2826.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 92 | 181 | 22 | 50.0% | 219.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 58 | 101 | 10 | 30.0% | 24.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1913 | 1049 | 331 | 55.89% | 2779.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 78 | 139 | 32 | 46.88% | 178.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3012 | 1017 | 62 | 51.61% | 2676.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1803 | 948 | 528 | 53.6% | 2096.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2052 | 892 | 18 | 55.56% | 1818.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 537 | 370 | 7 | 42.86% | 1404.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 765 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 1385.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 935 | 527 | 1 | 0.0% | 1498.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 92 | 151 | 7 | 42.86% | 165.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1948 | 1056 | 350 | 54.57% | 2358.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3283 | 1034 | 13 | 61.54% | 2280.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1862 | 1056 | 314 | 58.92% | 2692.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2785 | 939 | 46 | 50.0% | 2646.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2564 | 1213 | 181 | 58.56% | 3020.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 136 | 188 | 137 | 39.42% | 21.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 935 | 591 | 57 | 40.35% | 951.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2690 | 1001 | 178 | 56.74% | 2723.7 |
| null | 0 | 2197 | 742 | 8 | 75.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 33 | 97 | 11 | 63.64% | 196.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 354 | 270 | 118 | 50.0% | 665.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2199 | 1117 | 120 | 64.17% | 3446.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 810 | 659 | 78 | 60.26% | 1252.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1634 | 695 | 11 | 27.27% | 1921.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 310 | 356 | 22 | 40.91% | 592.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1973 | 738 | 32 | 50.0% | 1567.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2420 | 822 | 50 | 48.0% | 1790.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 348 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 346.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 965 | 806 | 30 | 60.0% | 2012.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1703 | 756 | 71 | 45.07% | 1325.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1404 | 660 | 1 | 0.0% | 1381.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1152 | 507 | 2 | 0.0% | 662.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1873 | 833 | 73 | 47.95% | 1744.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1595 | 772 | 89 | 41.57% | 1386.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2502 | 1055 | 33 | 60.61% | 2855.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 187 | 287 | 357 | 43.7% | 251.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 179 | 172 | 239 | 42.26% | 243.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 233 | 213 | 65 | 46.15% | 128.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2039 | 945 | 8 | 75.0% | 1786.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1318 | 643 | 85 | 40.0% | 1466.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 27 | 60 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |