| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18775 | 0 | 8 | 495 | 1429 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.83 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.66 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 47.91% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 49.49% | 50.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.91 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1186.57 | 0 | 2713.0 | 1999.56 | 2189.07 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 610.46 | 0 | 1152.0 | 830.0 | 875.0 |
| WN8 | 1186 | 0 | 3576 (+1) | 1750 (+17) | 1771 (+59) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 562 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DEDAL2K7][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DEDAL2K7.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 940 | 665 | 41 | 56.1% | 1293.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 394 | 361 | 3 | 33.33% | 252.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 60 | 128 | 9 | 55.56% | 154.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 469 | 412 | 8 | 25.0% | 385.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 79 | 132 | 7 | 28.57% | 104.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1252 | 463 | 65 | 40.0% | 1028.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2253 | 898 | 112 | 55.36% | 1812.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1199 | 871 | 52 | 63.46% | 1260.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1161 | 767 | 297 | 47.81% | 1102.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1501 | 795 | 179 | 51.96% | 1349.0 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1158 | 630 | 3 | 33.33% | 655.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 915 | 613 | 65 | 32.31% | 745.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 231 | 458 | 1 | 100.0% | 538.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2996 | 982 | 120 | 54.17% | 1879.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 227 | 199 | 2 | 50.0% | 457.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 246 | 412 | 2 | 100.0% | 1648.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2575 | 902 | 78 | 51.28% | 1954.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1557 | 995 | 10 | 80.0% | 1599.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 113 | 132 | 16 | 43.75% | 144.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 294 | 450 | 5 | 60.0% | 403.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 874 | 574 | 190 | 43.68% | 788.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1891 | 702 | 83 | 42.17% | 1217.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1183 | 769 | 17 | 41.18% | 1158.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 951 | 675 | 32 | 50.0% | 697.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 998 | 654 | 243 | 48.15% | 785.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1875 | 804 | 94 | 46.81% | 1309.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 881 | 415 | 631 | 40.73% | 782.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 232 | 191 | 28 | 50.0% | 600.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1293 | 851 | 39 | 51.28% | 1445.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 2504 | 881 | 84 | 54.76% | 1742.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 553 | 604 | 3 | 66.67% | 1149.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1260 | 695 | 7 | 42.86% | 1580.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 130 | 142 | 9 | 33.33% | 230.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2417 | 790 | 84 | 48.81% | 1661.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1039 | 627 | 33 | 39.39% | 1053.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2150 | 742 | 17 | 35.29% | 1108.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 165 | 360 | 5 | 60.0% | 1066.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1141 | 643 | 145 | 40.0% | 760.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 952 | 665 | 90 | 44.44% | 869.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 147 | 272 | 3 | 100.0% | 787.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 136 | 191 | 53 | 58.49% | 266.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1767 | 841 | 65 | 52.31% | 1612.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 752 | 528 | 109 | 46.79% | 901.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 718 | 720 | 90 | 46.67% | 654.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 225 | 424 | 17 | 41.18% | 136.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 740 | 387 | 2 | 0.0% | 1061.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1075 | 786 | 2 | 50.0% | 939.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 823 | 663 | 85 | 58.82% | 984.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1300 | 868 | 62 | 56.45% | 1556.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 298 | 156 | 3 | 0.0% | 188.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 221 | 243 | 15 | 60.0% | 737.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 476 | 322 | 849 | 48.88% | 998.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2227 | 825 | 183 | 51.37% | 1626.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 266 | 211 | 78 | 41.03% | 459.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1220 | 760 | 4 | 50.0% | 1584.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1175 | 546 | 114 | 41.23% | 654.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2423 | 876 | 77 | 49.35% | 1514.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1928 | 695 | 54 | 38.89% | 1375.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 790 | 660 | 26 | 46.15% | 834.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 120 | 241 | 2 | 100.0% | 754.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 600 | 533 | 25 | 44.0% | 786.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1688 | 891 | 83 | 56.63% | 1587.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 751 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 3309.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 484 | 238 | 3 | 0.0% | 498.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1703 | 938 | 22 | 68.18% | 1800.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 622 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 3091.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 442 | 463 | 13 | 53.85% | 466.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 87 | 318 | 2 | 50.0% | 96.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 58 | 107 | 16 | 50.0% | 191.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 75 | 176 | 5 | 40.0% | 83.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 105 | 302 | 4 | 100.0% | 439.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 266 | 234 | 19 | 57.89% | 893.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 125 | 213 | 8 | 75.0% | 449.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2352 | 1060 | 57 | 59.65% | 2186.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 121 | 203 | 9 | 77.78% | 730.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1160 | 725 | 22 | 45.45% | 1695.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 983 | 723 | 129 | 50.39% | 965.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 103 | 257 | 68 | 58.82% | 297.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1500 | 733 | 67 | 49.25% | 1390.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 98 | 200 | 20 | 45.0% | 75.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 61 | 100 | 11 | 18.18% | 3.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 992 | 595 | 120 | 46.67% | 934.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 95 | 138 | 6 | 50.0% | 187.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 79 | 239 | 9 | 66.67% | 303.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1199 | 608 | 22 | 45.45% | 710.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 145 | 224 | 8 | 62.5% | 639.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2280 | 963 | 74 | 55.41% | 2030.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 950 | 619 | 8 | 62.5% | 2354.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 47 | 182 | 7 | 42.86% | 15.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 1937 | 959 | 14 | 71.43% | 1996.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1177 | 701 | 36 | 44.44% | 1009.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 71 | 133 | 12 | 33.33% | 106.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2281 | 790 | 38 | 39.47% | 1869.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 120 | 216 | 27 | 51.85% | 257.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1763 | 639 | 37 | 35.14% | 1172.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 152 | 243 | 31 | 61.29% | 391.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 203 | 350 | 8 | 37.5% | 313.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 114 | 239 | 44 | 50.0% | 264.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1895 | 872 | 8 | 62.5% | 1276.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1649 | 787 | 12 | 50.0% | 1078.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1712 | 909 | 38 | 57.89% | 1704.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 40 | 181 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 643 | 453 | 29 | 34.48% | 887.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2163 | 883 | 66 | 51.52% | 1673.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1719 | 783 | 84 | 51.19% | 1277.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 643 | 584 | 15 | 33.33% | 429.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2085 | 894 | 53 | 47.17% | 1816.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 108 | 197 | 8 | 37.5% | 398.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1348 | 634 | 122 | 45.08% | 1091.9 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 627 | 555 | 1 | 100.0% | 2975.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 140 | 186 | 7 | 57.14% | 792.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 567 | 406 | 9 | 44.44% | 793.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1229 | 695 | 19 | 42.11% | 696.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1762 | 839 | 12 | 50.0% | 1505.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 313 | 203 | 9 | 22.22% | 689.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1061 | 731 | 8 | 50.0% | 958.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1042 | 820 | 63 | 55.56% | 1963.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1411 | 768 | 78 | 46.15% | 1115.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 124 | 178 | 8 | 50.0% | 250.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1194 | 719 | 4 | 50.0% | 1410.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 351 | 257 | 6 | 33.33% | 388.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 246 | 219 | 53 | 41.51% | 317.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 45 | 113 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 90 | 187 | 7 | 57.14% | 335.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 629 | 584 | 2 | 50.0% | 1400.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1991 | 843 | 48 | 56.25% | 1534.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1707 | 874 | 70 | 57.14% | 1538.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 419 | 428 | 24 | 50.0% | 617.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1175 | 630 | 1 | 0.0% | 1110.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1349 | 729 | 42 | 35.71% | 1428.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1938 | 799 | 89 | 48.31% | 1483.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1918 | 662 | 27 | 48.15% | 1460.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2350 | 831 | 50 | 44.0% | 1580.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1635 | 885 | 21 | 57.14% | 1996.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 997 | 600 | 41 | 41.46% | 624.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 873 | 679 | 197 | 54.31% | 928.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 967 | 477 | 24 | 29.17% | 734.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2449 | 908 | 46 | 54.35% | 1544.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1944 | 860 | 80 | 56.25% | 1395.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 347 | 328 | 6 | 33.33% | 81.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 214 | 476 | 3 | 100.0% | 537.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1921 | 861 | 76 | 48.68% | 1769.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2432 | 845 | 284 | 48.59% | 1584.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 253 | 250 | 153 | 42.48% | 224.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 813 | 520 | 10 | 70.0% | 2062.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 116 | 184 | 29 | 48.28% | 256.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 76 | 149 | 8 | 62.5% | 267.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 127 | 162 | 21 | 66.67% | 359.4 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2596 | 1105 | 23 | 56.52% | 2614.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 33 | 64 | 22 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1560 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 1582.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 187 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 842.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 242 | 226 | 51 | 43.14% | 579.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2170 | 827 | 88 | 56.82% | 1699.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 135 | 165 | 24 | 62.5% | 424.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1719 | 951 | 10 | 70.0% | 1639.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1283 | 629 | 165 | 42.42% | 686.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1564 | 534 | 1 | 0.0% | 1141.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 169 | 255 | 8 | 25.0% | 19.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 387 | 437 | 9 | 55.56% | 764.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 233 | 269 | 10 | 10.0% | 52.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2110 | 846 | 153 | 51.63% | 1720.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1178 | 837 | 31 | 58.06% | 1482.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2560 | 908 | 180 | 48.33% | 1542.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 145 | 237 | 15 | 46.67% | 339.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1048 | 741 | 104 | 54.81% | 1481.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1114 | 621 | 6 | 33.33% | 752.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 254 | 331 | 6 | 50.0% | 499.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 1368 | 640 | 17 | 29.41% | 825.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 856 | 616 | 115 | 36.52% | 764.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 595 | 430 | 162 | 48.77% | 842.4 |
| IS | 7 | 695 | 394 | 279 | 45.16% | 744.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1331 | 701 | 67 | 43.28% | 1019.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1471 | 738 | 51 | 43.14% | 1487.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2379 | 860 | 134 | 49.25% | 1770.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 236 | 364 | 7 | 57.14% | 1232.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2148 | 708 | 11 | 18.18% | 1696.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1998 | 835 | 16 | 43.75% | 1367.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 224 | 257 | 20 | 40.0% | 845.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1446 | 703 | 73 | 45.21% | 1126.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 992 | 484 | 7 | 42.86% | 702.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 237 | 294 | 217 | 46.54% | 546.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 773 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 521.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 65 | 132 | 10 | 50.0% | 209.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 215 | 191 | 5 | 20.0% | 257.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1179 | 677 | 116 | 47.41% | 865.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 850 | 657 | 95 | 43.16% | 887.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1413 | 776 | 4 | 50.0% | 868.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 125 | 279 | 16 | 43.75% | 46.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1521 | 789 | 102 | 48.04% | 1220.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1250 | 693 | 6 | 33.33% | 1352.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1502 | 887 | 35 | 57.14% | 1925.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 868 | 570 | 44 | 34.09% | 976.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2202 | 944 | 77 | 49.35% | 1241.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 284 | 192 | 97 | 43.3% | 414.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 570 | 270 | 1 | 0.0% | 579.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1720 | 857 | 222 | 50.45% | 1387.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 284 | 333 | 3 | 66.67% | 825.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 887 | 400 | 4 | 0.0% | 851.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2069 | 1015 | 17 | 70.59% | 2070.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1257 | 747 | 78 | 46.15% | 1418.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 72 | 133 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1151 | 704 | 24 | 41.67% | 1237.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1155 | 373 | 8 | 12.5% | 665.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 755 | 619 | 22 | 45.45% | 1500.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 553 | 528 | 27 | 40.74% | 456.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 292 | 527 | 3 | 100.0% | 501.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 831 | 513 | 2 | 50.0% | 1040.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2014 | 819 | 66 | 45.45% | 1373.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2138 | 824 | 111 | 43.24% | 1455.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1822 | 829 | 6 | 33.33% | 972.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 220 | 314 | 3 | 66.67% | 1242.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2082 | 978 | 6 | 66.67% | 1618.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2774 | 922 | 73 | 53.42% | 2233.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1931 | 766 | 101 | 44.55% | 1454.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2475 | 765 | 5 | 40.0% | 1544.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 340 | 242 | 138 | 47.1% | 656.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1163 | 774 | 74 | 52.7% | 1419.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 602 | 363 | 470 | 50.0% | 908.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 806 | 668 | 6 | 66.67% | 786.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1748 | 797 | 44 | 47.73% | 1674.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 500 | 478 | 8 | 62.5% | 1301.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 355 | 216 | 2 | 50.0% | 407.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 854 | 712 | 28 | 50.0% | 933.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1097 | 1020 | 9 | 77.78% | 1996.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1891 | 933 | 106 | 54.72% | 2042.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1403 | 694 | 34 | 41.18% | 734.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2151 | 840 | 37 | 43.24% | 1930.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 85 | 215 | 21 | 52.38% | 211.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 155 | 223 | 18 | 44.44% | 410.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1324 | 763 | 29 | 51.72% | 1494.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 61 | 173 | 12 | 50.0% | 123.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 149 | 210 | 91 | 48.35% | 314.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 767 | 488 | 93 | 45.16% | 853.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 573 | 686 | 11 | 54.55% | 543.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 31 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 953 | 617 | 134 | 47.01% | 882.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 134 | 138 | 7 | 28.57% | 480.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 102 | 177 | 9 | 44.44% | 119.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 31 | 66 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1231 | 740 | 136 | 41.91% | 1104.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 153 | 167 | 29 | 37.93% | 145.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 319 | 392 | 46 | 34.78% | 351.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 701 | 633 | 11 | 54.55% | 1143.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 425 | 453 | 10 | 60.0% | 807.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 340 | 312 | 151 | 56.95% | 523.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1173 | 725 | 58 | 43.1% | 1208.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 132 | 497 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 304 | 296 | 192 | 49.48% | 473.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1581 | 829 | 63 | 52.38% | 1366.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 286 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 461.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 120 | 149 | 15 | 46.67% | 358.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 666 | 527 | 9 | 22.22% | 1238.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 404 | 278 | 74 | 40.54% | 393.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 92 | 125 | 8 | 37.5% | 144.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 295 | 305 | 8 | 37.5% | 211.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2324 | 1018 | 38 | 36.84% | 2085.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 443 | 403 | 5 | 20.0% | 144.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1094 | 455 | 441 | 42.63% | 889.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 593 | 636 | 11 | 72.73% | 858.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2072 | 732 | 15 | 40.0% | 1133.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 178 | 221 | 100 | 48.0% | 270.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 41 | 147 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2052 | 869 | 68 | 47.06% | 2152.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1936 | 903 | 268 | 54.48% | 1704.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2050 | 744 | 101 | 34.65% | 1024.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 354 | 243 | 3 | 33.33% | 693.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 11 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 132 | 286 | 76 | 53.95% | 363.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1438 | 893 | 18 | 61.11% | 2340.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1958 | 1188 | 13 | 69.23% | 3124.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 85 | 188 | 8 | 62.5% | 333.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1974 | 987 | 9 | 55.56% | 2042.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 176 | 215 | 3 | 33.33% | 348.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1727 | 910 | 9 | 66.67% | 1634.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 756 | 683 | 15 | 60.0% | 903.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 215 | 186 | 23 | 39.13% | 456.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 347 | 334 | 2 | 50.0% | 568.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1181 | 686 | 157 | 45.86% | 1212.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1504 | 1012 | 16 | 68.75% | 2173.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 277 | 550 | 7 | 28.57% | 789.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1030 | 652 | 96 | 45.83% | 931.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 288 | 418 | 4 | 50.0% | 325.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 159 | 256 | 10 | 70.0% | 559.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1992 | 965 | 146 | 55.48% | 1899.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 245 | 284 | 421 | 46.79% | 473.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1242 | 860 | 37 | 56.76% | 1441.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1190 | 789 | 190 | 49.47% | 1151.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1537 | 765 | 19 | 42.11% | 1142.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 215 | 255 | 8 | 37.5% | 262.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 128 | 200 | 9 | 66.67% | 407.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 427 | 473 | 8 | 37.5% | 240.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1125 | 771 | 17 | 41.18% | 1763.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2538 | 894 | 137 | 51.82% | 1754.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 355 | 746 | 2 | 100.0% | 304.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2097 | 907 | 47 | 55.32% | 1954.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1553 | 942 | 19 | 52.63% | 2237.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2025 | 799 | 64 | 37.5% | 1127.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1611 | 860 | 98 | 50.0% | 1420.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1260 | 724 | 117 | 48.72% | 1313.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 895 | 614 | 14 | 42.86% | 575.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 230 | 252 | 25 | 60.0% | 691.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1015 | 674 | 13 | 46.15% | 952.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1421 | 751 | 108 | 45.37% | 1077.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 507 | 657 | 351 | 48.72% | 850.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2536 | 889 | 213 | 55.87% | 1829.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 467 | 309 | 240 | 50.42% | 694.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1335 | 828 | 25 | 56.0% | 1610.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 311 | 339 | 5 | 40.0% | 541.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 348 | 333 | 28 | 28.57% | 194.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 870 | 839 | 6 | 66.67% | 1293.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1498 | 718 | 62 | 45.16% | 1412.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2167 | 833 | 36 | 50.0% | 1616.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 728 | 548 | 5 | 40.0% | 347.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1118 | 608 | 252 | 40.87% | 734.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1671 | 763 | 9 | 44.44% | 843.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 739 | 534 | 8 | 25.0% | 292.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 458 | 319 | 54 | 38.89% | 486.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1662 | 847 | 24 | 50.0% | 1669.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 53 | 160 | 3 | 100.0% | 285.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 331 | 307 | 208 | 44.71% | 742.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 661 | 535 | 85 | 55.29% | 858.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 141 | 218 | 30 | 33.33% | 151.4 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1330 | 501 | 4 | 25.0% | 1009.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2291 | 887 | 76 | 53.95% | 1759.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2167 | 828 | 326 | 48.47% | 1585.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 132 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 782.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1870 | 807 | 15 | 40.0% | 1230.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1057 | 720 | 26 | 61.54% | 945.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1995 | 1053 | 5 | 80.0% | 1919.4 |