| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2076 | 37 | 37 | 321 | 1323 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.1 | 9.24 | 9.24 | 9.28 | 8.56 |
| Winrate | 59.59% | 64.86% | 64.86% | 61.06% | 59.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 1.22 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 2337.72 | 3315 | 3315.81 | 3058.6 | 2593.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.28 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1069.85 | 1215 | 1215.0 | 1162.0 | 1102.0 |
| WN8 | 3214 | 3685 (+13) | 3763 (+13) | 3318 (+21) | 3290 (+149) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 4027 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 4902.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3403 | 11 | 17 | 64.71% | 4068.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2382 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2714.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4179 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2691.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3201 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4098.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1411 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3076.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3398 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 3035.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DECAPlTATOR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DECAPlTATOR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3340 | 1165 | 130 | 60.0% | 3774.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2880 | 1227 | 43 | 72.09% | 3349.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 974 | 827 | 15 | 60.0% | 3345.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3233 | 1327 | 54 | 66.67% | 4523.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 3103 | 1060 | 36 | 50.0% | 3079.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1439 | 1190 | 2 | 100.0% | 5967.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 1231 | 891 | 2 | 100.0% | 4459.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2049 | 1166 | 31 | 77.42% | 3612.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3113 | 1202 | 59 | 59.32% | 3421.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 680 | 532 | 32 | 46.88% | 966.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2240 | 1012 | 9 | 66.67% | 1840.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2998 | 1268 | 18 | 61.11% | 3311.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1884 | 1027 | 30 | 60.0% | 2969.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3260 | 1138 | 187 | 59.36% | 3821.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1533 | 1154 | 41 | 60.98% | 5830.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3700 | 1125 | 68 | 52.94% | 2328.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1372 | 832 | 30 | 43.33% | 2219.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1418 | 902 | 13 | 69.23% | 5002.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2107 | 1217 | 27 | 62.96% | 3544.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 780 | 903 | 3 | 100.0% | 849.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 736 | 468 | 14 | 42.86% | 1182.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2246 | 1108 | 34 | 61.76% | 3168.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 2616 | 1721 | 3 | 100.0% | 13382.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1417 | 934 | 17 | 58.82% | 3172.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2488 | 1138 | 45 | 66.67% | 2815.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 2161 | 1568 | 2 | 100.0% | 12285.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2621 | 1112 | 24 | 58.33% | 2535.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2122 | 1236 | 13 | 61.54% | 4300.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1951 | 1162 | 34 | 61.76% | 3849.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2221 | 1147 | 33 | 66.67% | 3784.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1568 | 985 | 23 | 65.22% | 3027.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1419 | 1002 | 21 | 61.9% | 2508.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1402 | 859 | 11 | 54.55% | 3428.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1649 | 1014 | 32 | 59.38% | 2782.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 2601 | 1513 | 4 | 75.0% | 4240.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1593 | 1221 | 11 | 81.82% | 4481.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1273 | 716 | 25 | 32.0% | 2100.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1918 | 962 | 8 | 50.0% | 1746.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2993 | 1406 | 112 | 67.86% | 3852.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2547 | 1084 | 36 | 63.89% | 3164.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2983 | 1165 | 26 | 69.23% | 3257.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2179 | 1035 | 42 | 64.29% | 2815.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2064 | 1042 | 35 | 57.14% | 2975.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1308 | 894 | 25 | 48.0% | 3065.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3332 | 1017 | 51 | 50.98% | 2874.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 876 | 682 | 50 | 48.0% | 937.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2349 | 1081 | 35 | 57.14% | 2756.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3303 | 914 | 12 | 41.67% | 2667.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1857 | 982 | 34 | 50.0% | 2930.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1372 | 946 | 125 | 57.6% | 2955.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1592 | 995 | 80 | 53.75% | 3447.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 2094 | 1356 | 8 | 75.0% | 5352.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2425 | 1084 | 4 | 50.0% | 2654.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1427 | 825 | 13 | 61.54% | 2880.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 941 | 1021 | 21 | 76.19% | 2432.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1586 | 944 | 63 | 60.32% | 2948.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 950 | 480 | 2 | 0.0% | 814.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1439 | 852 | 28 | 64.29% | 2232.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1426 | 1097 | 12 | 66.67% | 6606.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2100 | 1478 | 1 | 100.0% | 3726.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4207 | 1071 | 32 | 50.0% | 3981.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2433 | 1173 | 27 | 70.37% | 2859.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2563 | 945 | 18 | 50.0% | 2019.8 |