| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 73434 | 24 | 56 | 496 | 948 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.34 | 8.75 | 8.5 | 8.54 | 9.09 |
| Winrate | 60.68% | 50.0% | 53.57% | 50.4% | 47.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.43 | 0.53 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1458.27 | 910 | 1091.3 | 1224.57 | 1281.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 782.95 | 463 | 474.0 | 501.0 | 527.0 |
| WN8 | 2203 | 675 (-1) | 960 (-2) | 1113 (-10) | 987 (-22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1466 | 27 | 7 | 1500 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 57.98% | 37.04% | 57.14% | 57.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.44 | 1.29 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 2085 | 1670 | 928 | 2072.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.06 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 1.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 894 | 613 | 710 | 888.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.89 | 6.78 | 8.86 | 9.83 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 84 | 151 | 91 | 39 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.96 |
| Winrate | 45.24% | 46.36% | 73.63% | 30.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.71 | 0.47 | 0.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1914 | 1268 | 765 | 1681.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.2 | 0.25 | 1.05 | 1.92 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709 | 678 | 600 | 465.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.4 | 7.28 | 6.2 | 8.36 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1235 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 781.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 577 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 386.0 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 798 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1012.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 509 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 431.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DEAF_TAHKUCT][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DEAF_TAHKUCT.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 227 | 385 | 28 | 42.86% | 151.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1696 | 956 | 218 | 59.63% | 2449.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 840 | 820 | 40 | 60.0% | 3092.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2139 | 1008 | 31 | 64.52% | 2350.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1145 | 673 | 150 | 53.33% | 1836.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1037 | 976 | 36 | 63.89% | 3407.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1954 | 822 | 226 | 59.73% | 2878.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1010 | 628 | 80 | 57.5% | 1830.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1061 | 539 | 203 | 45.32% | 1048.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 706 | 621 | 55 | 60.0% | 1648.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 539 | 501 | 58 | 50.0% | 2176.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1751 | 898 | 210 | 65.71% | 2538.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 555 | 614 | 5 | 60.0% | 573.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 420 | 583 | 33 | 60.61% | 1783.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2114 | 731 | 233 | 57.51% | 1694.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1353 | 429 | 26 | 34.62% | 845.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 992 | 611 | 172 | 66.28% | 2222.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 259 | 424 | 57 | 59.65% | 1286.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1194 | 607 | 226 | 62.39% | 1942.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1861 | 1041 | 3933 | 64.38% | 3048.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 380 | 254 | 5 | 40.0% | 369.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 832 | 684 | 433 | 54.27% | 2984.7 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 607 | 680 | 31 | 64.52% | 2955.1 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1016 | 1008 | 63 | 73.02% | 3154.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2152 | 864 | 433 | 55.89% | 1893.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 961 | 739 | 170 | 54.71% | 1210.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1682 | 991 | 97 | 68.04% | 2256.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2538 | 873 | 545 | 53.03% | 1912.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2565 | 824 | 110 | 60.91% | 2252.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1112 | 773 | 144 | 59.72% | 2229.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 177 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 96.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2067 | 918 | 723 | 59.47% | 2086.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1761 | 975 | 97 | 54.64% | 2649.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1366 | 982 | 98 | 80.61% | 2564.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1940 | 731 | 91 | 49.45% | 1570.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 301 | 572 | 20 | 75.0% | 2004.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1326 | 831 | 248 | 55.24% | 2405.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1430 | 915 | 53 | 62.26% | 2839.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 428 | 678 | 70 | 68.57% | 2455.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 878 | 554 | 13 | 30.77% | 267.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 433 | 498 | 40 | 65.0% | 1569.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 626 | 706 | 89 | 78.65% | 2326.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 819 | 665 | 76 | 55.26% | 1313.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2816 | 1124 | 196 | 64.29% | 3599.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 355 | 483 | 13 | 46.15% | 416.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 328 | 320 | 44 | 61.36% | 1490.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1355 | 1064 | 27 | 70.37% | 2998.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1112 | 1017 | 20 | 70.0% | 4966.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1165 | 873 | 67 | 59.7% | 2851.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 662 | 1016 | 95 | 56.84% | 2168.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 449 | 355 | 13 | 61.54% | 2628.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2490 | 1013 | 199 | 63.32% | 2449.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1430 | 955 | 100 | 72.0% | 2447.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2462 | 752 | 734 | 53.41% | 2398.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 925 | 628 | 163 | 59.51% | 1991.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1003 | 715 | 35 | 60.0% | 2595.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2340 | 1043 | 172 | 65.12% | 3113.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 477 | 503 | 348 | 72.13% | 2296.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 481 | 626 | 20 | 60.0% | 1773.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1557 | 890 | 245 | 62.86% | 2620.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 1237 | 1366 | 4 | 100.0% | 3502.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1348 | 862 | 332 | 62.05% | 2473.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1455 | 734 | 353 | 56.94% | 1945.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 564 | 655 | 150 | 81.33% | 2679.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 417 | 593 | 35 | 60.0% | 2062.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1011 | 740 | 74 | 56.76% | 2062.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 898 | 841 | 14 | 71.43% | 5510.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 898 | 672 | 88 | 60.23% | 1847.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2565 | 1091 | 94 | 73.4% | 3045.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1868 | 997 | 109 | 61.47% | 2951.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2831 | 916 | 98 | 60.2% | 2817.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1730 | 915 | 103 | 60.19% | 2744.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1892 | 904 | 266 | 59.4% | 2637.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1512 | 900 | 300 | 58.33% | 2549.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 905 | 833 | 116 | 55.17% | 2179.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 371 | 380 | 282 | 59.57% | 1608.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 646 | 572 | 39 | 69.23% | 1941.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 326 | 527 | 129 | 58.91% | 2237.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1279 | 794 | 197 | 56.85% | 1910.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 220 | 384 | 46 | 73.91% | 1131.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2055 | 741 | 599 | 49.75% | 1652.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 694 | 814 | 15 | 93.33% | 2879.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1495 | 780 | 124 | 60.48% | 2237.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 491 | 538 | 18 | 55.56% | 1588.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 790 | 711 | 28 | 60.71% | 1932.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1449 | 884 | 146 | 60.27% | 2873.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2253 | 991 | 46 | 58.7% | 2371.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 113 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2013 | 989 | 129 | 72.87% | 2152.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 640 | 738 | 55 | 63.64% | 3291.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1444 | 921 | 138 | 68.12% | 2526.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 644 | 720 | 6 | 66.67% | 2652.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 280 | 372 | 105 | 60.0% | 1150.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 668 | 625 | 15 | 73.33% | 2211.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1117 | 935 | 176 | 59.66% | 3143.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 705 | 522 | 37 | 78.38% | 1680.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2056 | 949 | 106 | 64.15% | 2828.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1436 | 926 | 63 | 61.9% | 2849.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 1472 | 998 | 35 | 60.0% | 4915.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 268 | 574 | 48 | 62.5% | 1581.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2003 | 965 | 325 | 64.31% | 2320.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1389 | 833 | 154 | 59.74% | 2694.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1608 | 1000 | 35 | 74.29% | 2576.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1583 | 985 | 388 | 61.34% | 2371.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1672 | 785 | 262 | 66.79% | 2482.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2208 | 1016 | 45 | 71.11% | 2570.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 619 | 594 | 15 | 46.67% | 532.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1330 | 909 | 99 | 64.65% | 2231.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 655 | 396 | 4 | 50.0% | 589.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 378 | 516 | 26 | 84.62% | 1464.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 238 | 602 | 23 | 65.22% | 1456.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 501 | 653 | 78 | 75.64% | 1728.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1186 | 747 | 20 | 60.0% | 4091.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 539 | 454 | 5 | 80.0% | 2875.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 664 | 669 | 96 | 73.96% | 2532.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1157 | 896 | 66 | 69.7% | 2989.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1792 | 997 | 121 | 59.5% | 2741.8 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 753 | 860 | 30 | 60.0% | 3891.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1319 | 799 | 145 | 62.07% | 2229.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1080 | 876 | 111 | 70.27% | 2371.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1459 | 961 | 94 | 59.57% | 2418.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 580 | 556 | 91 | 61.54% | 2087.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1850 | 980 | 102 | 59.8% | 2687.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1040 | 809 | 117 | 59.83% | 2447.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1142 | 939 | 59 | 74.58% | 3364.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 480 | 589 | 45 | 66.67% | 1814.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 950 | 567 | 17 | 64.71% | 956.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1649 | 945 | 16 | 56.25% | 2709.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 587 | 577 | 47 | 61.7% | 2180.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1250 | 806 | 109 | 60.55% | 1789.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 684 | 629 | 89 | 65.17% | 2521.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1791 | 1023 | 43 | 67.44% | 3244.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1231 | 1204 | 34 | 73.53% | 2775.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2593 | 1044 | 53 | 69.81% | 2923.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 487 | 404 | 22 | 81.82% | 1806.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1552 | 668 | 266 | 51.5% | 1831.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1562 | 1020 | 21 | 61.9% | 3889.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 305 | 406 | 42 | 59.52% | 1264.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1398 | 776 | 350 | 56.86% | 1754.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 692 | 418 | 11 | 45.45% | 1025.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1691 | 854 | 73 | 58.9% | 2317.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 281 | 297 | 39 | 61.54% | 1442.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1947 | 780 | 317 | 51.74% | 1552.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1512 | 826 | 101 | 56.44% | 1797.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 269 | 433 | 23 | 65.22% | 1630.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1576 | 919 | 163 | 64.42% | 2115.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1558 | 664 | 265 | 52.83% | 1876.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 541 | 496 | 50 | 68.0% | 1795.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 469 | 418 | 17 | 82.35% | 2633.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1093 | 670 | 183 | 60.11% | 1803.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2781 | 933 | 148 | 60.14% | 2265.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 792 | 472 | 66 | 68.18% | 2410.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1268 | 506 | 33 | 36.36% | 733.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1593 | 1031 | 51 | 62.75% | 3427.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 1042 | 1105 | 5 | 100.0% | 4209.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1320 | 953 | 44 | 63.64% | 3116.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1147 | 848 | 5 | 60.0% | 838.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1014 | 906 | 113 | 69.91% | 2855.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 950 | 433 | 25 | 24.0% | 438.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2072 | 978 | 128 | 63.28% | 2822.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 645 | 566 | 101 | 60.4% | 1836.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2366 | 859 | 119 | 56.3% | 2079.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 934 | 836 | 22 | 68.18% | 1273.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1257 | 567 | 141 | 45.39% | 1027.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 625 | 856 | 2 | 100.0% | 4322.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 403 | 611 | 10 | 60.0% | 622.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 943 | 509 | 191 | 40.84% | 853.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1573 | 730 | 373 | 49.87% | 1034.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1930 | 839 | 557 | 51.35% | 1633.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 214 | 274 | 173 | 59.54% | 1452.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2066 | 772 | 129 | 52.71% | 1726.5 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 492 | 719 | 33 | 66.67% | 2581.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2195 | 992 | 63 | 60.32% | 2312.6 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1717 | 939 | 43 | 60.47% | 2160.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 750 | 843 | 3 | 66.67% | 4019.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 545 | 635 | 30 | 60.0% | 2240.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 252 | 435 | 14 | 57.14% | 310.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1355 | 972 | 22 | 68.18% | 2481.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1137 | 1025 | 11 | 63.64% | 3846.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 659 | 548 | 36 | 66.67% | 1831.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 553 | 409 | 169 | 66.86% | 1871.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 803 | 638 | 45 | 66.67% | 2385.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 952 | 770 | 92 | 66.3% | 2494.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2224 | 857 | 275 | 54.55% | 2104.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 420 | 558 | 19 | 63.16% | 1756.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2738 | 905 | 159 | 60.38% | 2566.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2003 | 1051 | 35 | 60.0% | 2678.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 675 | 676 | 126 | 71.43% | 2499.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1476 | 1052 | 81 | 72.84% | 2672.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 475 | 548 | 114 | 64.04% | 1891.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2418 | 851 | 268 | 57.46% | 2293.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 633 | 678 | 224 | 54.91% | 2198.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1886 | 834 | 217 | 65.9% | 2127.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2616 | 849 | 30 | 60.0% | 2193.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 812 | 742 | 88 | 71.59% | 2668.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 521 | 517 | 58 | 67.24% | 2593.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1225 | 821 | 225 | 64.44% | 2003.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1770 | 914 | 68 | 67.65% | 3237.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1500 | 934 | 62 | 64.52% | 2904.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2659 | 1052 | 47 | 59.57% | 3258.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2849 | 1047 | 85 | 64.71% | 3660.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 778 | 517 | 5 | 20.0% | 551.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 236 | 381 | 25 | 60.0% | 1269.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2663 | 918 | 953 | 61.59% | 2601.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2782 | 1100 | 104 | 64.42% | 3361.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1771 | 950 | 93 | 60.22% | 2478.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 396 | 335 | 48 | 64.58% | 1328.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 387 | 344 | 47 | 63.83% | 1830.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 472 | 397 | 55 | 60.0% | 1475.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 358 | 421 | 35 | 60.0% | 1681.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1046 | 778 | 57 | 61.4% | 2332.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 905 | 530 | 27 | 37.04% | 495.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 202 | 261 | 107 | 62.62% | 1201.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1552 | 708 | 112 | 51.79% | 1897.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 728 | 561 | 95 | 62.11% | 1735.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 398 | 452 | 29 | 41.38% | 1240.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 899 | 618 | 19 | 57.89% | 884.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 908 | 650 | 164 | 59.76% | 2003.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1511 | 913 | 182 | 64.29% | 2270.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1163 | 931 | 65 | 60.0% | 3264.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 382 | 292 | 13 | 69.23% | 1277.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 477 | 691 | 9 | 77.78% | 3271.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 375 | 638 | 33 | 72.73% | 2355.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 202 | 300 | 42 | 59.52% | 1088.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 763 | 756 | 23 | 69.57% | 2883.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 896 | 714 | 33 | 72.73% | 2605.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 280 | 368 | 89 | 59.55% | 1682.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 977 | 743 | 132 | 59.85% | 2173.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2581 | 1007 | 203 | 59.61% | 2893.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 535 | 595 | 55 | 60.0% | 2362.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 622 | 747 | 26 | 65.38% | 2475.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 481 | 635 | 25 | 76.0% | 2649.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 669 | 758 | 11 | 63.64% | 2573.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1022 | 773 | 33 | 60.61% | 2731.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1443 | 835 | 132 | 70.45% | 2455.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 884 | 860 | 196 | 57.65% | 1945.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2401 | 1031 | 300 | 66.33% | 3068.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2584 | 1101 | 78 | 62.82% | 3173.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 407 | 415 | 217 | 60.37% | 2014.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1485 | 975 | 92 | 57.61% | 2607.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 819 | 963 | 84 | 69.05% | 2351.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1117 | 1076 | 11 | 72.73% | 3588.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 513 | 412 | 36 | 66.67% | 2344.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 565 | 523 | 69 | 39.13% | 390.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 336 | 349 | 119 | 59.66% | 1651.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1254 | 578 | 58 | 46.55% | 640.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1763 | 1376 | 5 | 100.0% | 7320.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1025 | 938 | 6 | 100.0% | 1552.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1036 | 771 | 42 | 59.52% | 3835.0 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1920 | 1148 | 13 | 61.54% | 3037.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 620 | 491 | 65 | 60.0% | 2077.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 762 | 519 | 20 | 60.0% | 1040.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1114 | 491 | 14 | 35.71% | 538.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1556 | 909 | 1083 | 69.44% | 2628.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1865 | 673 | 871 | 45.92% | 1395.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 897 | 443 | 46 | 71.74% | 2717.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1625 | 922 | 33 | 66.67% | 2843.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1017 | 584 | 136 | 59.56% | 2102.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 904 | 732 | 136 | 60.29% | 2016.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 328 | 581 | 6 | 66.67% | 1715.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 346 | 462 | 38 | 60.53% | 1374.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1302 | 757 | 586 | 60.07% | 2272.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 645 | 700 | 30 | 83.33% | 2075.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 426 | 500 | 31 | 58.06% | 1782.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 701 | 704 | 5 | 60.0% | 482.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1043 | 679 | 156 | 59.62% | 2414.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1422 | 867 | 318 | 56.92% | 2137.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1172 | 936 | 291 | 63.57% | 3074.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 729 | 649 | 17 | 82.35% | 2520.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2380 | 1005 | 262 | 59.54% | 2970.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 756 | 692 | 87 | 59.77% | 2397.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2413 | 1067 | 88 | 63.64% | 3110.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 411 | 553 | 46 | 65.22% | 1696.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 775 | 630 | 109 | 55.96% | 1319.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1136 | 948 | 93 | 64.52% | 2681.3 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1081 | 921 | 36 | 61.11% | 3902.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 206 | 331 | 445 | 61.35% | 1666.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 81 | 153 | 8 | 62.5% | 230.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2761 | 1147 | 56 | 71.43% | 4022.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1408 | 1088 | 10 | 60.0% | 3733.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1682 | 999 | 26 | 73.08% | 3122.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 481 | 523 | 12 | 83.33% | 2271.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2162 | 810 | 145 | 54.48% | 2023.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1957 | 1046 | 13 | 61.54% | 2905.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 271 | 517 | 35 | 71.43% | 2295.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1014 | 779 | 109 | 59.63% | 1414.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1105 | 866 | 122 | 70.49% | 2679.6 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 247 | 375 | 63 | 71.43% | 1130.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2117 | 920 | 314 | 59.55% | 2365.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 332 | 638 | 183 | 73.77% | 1951.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 365 | 504 | 33 | 60.61% | 1603.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1670 | 887 | 102 | 61.76% | 2494.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1268 | 1024 | 147 | 70.07% | 3490.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 422 | 542 | 125 | 72.8% | 2154.2 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 354 | 663 | 9 | 66.67% | 1787.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 344 | 592 | 65 | 70.77% | 1872.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1260 | 530 | 360 | 41.94% | 831.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 767 | 684 | 29 | 65.52% | 2860.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 242 | 305 | 10 | 30.0% | 180.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 225 | 508 | 31 | 64.52% | 1193.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 530 | 866 | 94 | 70.21% | 2446.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1908 | 951 | 47 | 61.7% | 2336.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2822 | 925 | 140 | 58.57% | 2527.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2066 | 1061 | 108 | 62.96% | 2843.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 227 | 274 | 42 | 59.52% | 1284.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 529 | 440 | 20 | 40.0% | 237.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 443 | 559 | 30 | 80.0% | 1792.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1367 | 695 | 709 | 53.03% | 1746.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1448 | 638 | 717 | 45.75% | 882.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1573 | 921 | 35 | 60.0% | 2648.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2488 | 1020 | 465 | 61.29% | 2873.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 297 | 335 | 9 | 66.67% | 1993.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1365 | 520 | 442 | 46.83% | 817.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1296 | 994 | 41 | 68.29% | 2982.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1704 | 781 | 213 | 54.93% | 1979.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1806 | 978 | 144 | 59.72% | 2705.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1641 | 597 | 560 | 48.93% | 1083.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1054 | 804 | 184 | 63.59% | 2673.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1021 | 572 | 16 | 50.0% | 1039.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 386 | 938 | 2 | 100.0% | 2646.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 396 | 335 | 121 | 65.29% | 1540.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1247 | 476 | 209 | 38.76% | 735.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 255 | 273 | 201 | 54.73% | 1255.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 362 | 428 | 3 | 66.67% | 2835.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 270 | 556 | 11 | 72.73% | 1319.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1434 | 930 | 102 | 67.65% | 2928.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2126 | 903 | 218 | 59.63% | 2408.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1401 | 815 | 141 | 56.74% | 1780.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1410 | 877 | 110 | 59.09% | 2178.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2136 | 986 | 121 | 59.5% | 3034.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2402 | 806 | 238 | 67.65% | 2552.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 212 | 370 | 30 | 60.0% | 1543.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 626 | 635 | 117 | 59.83% | 2256.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1756 | 734 | 175 | 50.86% | 1682.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 956 | 922 | 21 | 90.48% | 3099.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 883 | 801 | 4421 | 74.51% | 2368.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 275 | 403 | 91 | 69.23% | 1875.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1573 | 893 | 127 | 49.61% | 797.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 681 | 454 | 142 | 64.79% | 1965.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1030 | 549 | 369 | 47.43% | 915.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 483 | 663 | 4 | 75.0% | 2690.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 217 | 497 | 6 | 66.67% | 1647.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 886 | 766 | 88 | 65.91% | 2241.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1895 | 993 | 92 | 64.13% | 3306.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 658 | 664 | 49 | 67.35% | 1732.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1412 | 943 | 95 | 64.21% | 2143.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1393 | 968 | 71 | 73.24% | 2568.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1001 | 719 | 89 | 59.55% | 2373.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 700 | 817 | 172 | 76.16% | 2677.6 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 444 | 480 | 187 | 65.78% | 1607.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1427 | 853 | 108 | 60.19% | 2457.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 268 | 484 | 75 | 62.67% | 2040.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 148 | 200 | 47 | 59.57% | 708.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1986 | 890 | 290 | 59.66% | 2242.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1267 | 895 | 34 | 70.59% | 4024.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2304 | 898 | 207 | 62.8% | 2608.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 481 | 438 | 80 | 60.0% | 2176.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1434 | 951 | 42 | 59.52% | 2567.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 739 | 503 | 37 | 56.76% | 790.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 211 | 465 | 17 | 70.59% | 1383.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 731 | 782 | 24 | 70.83% | 2651.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 770 | 664 | 295 | 60.68% | 2060.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1080 | 694 | 62 | 69.35% | 2471.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 868 | 765 | 230 | 60.0% | 2202.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 707 | 314 | 9 | 22.22% | 195.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1589 | 880 | 89 | 59.55% | 1958.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2444 | 1034 | 171 | 56.14% | 3115.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 930 | 933 | 109 | 71.56% | 4399.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1285 | 1230 | 19 | 78.95% | 5970.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2773 | 993 | 457 | 62.8% | 2151.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 96 | 261 | 9 | 88.89% | 433.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 763 | 465 | 6 | 33.33% | 382.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1266 | 765 | 131 | 66.41% | 2112.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1653 | 720 | 96 | 41.67% | 1520.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 325 | 374 | 33 | 63.64% | 1230.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1121 | 833 | 276 | 73.91% | 3236.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2646 | 858 | 377 | 58.36% | 2461.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1114 | 736 | 241 | 67.63% | 2510.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2588 | 907 | 125 | 57.6% | 2570.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1280 | 631 | 109 | 65.14% | 2045.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1183 | 769 | 80 | 60.0% | 2711.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1372 | 671 | 93 | 48.39% | 855.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 180 | 230 | 5 | 20.0% | 318.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2684 | 1019 | 344 | 59.88% | 3179.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1794 | 986 | 163 | 60.12% | 2682.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1467 | 1154 | 12 | 66.67% | 3526.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 796 | 815 | 120 | 55.83% | 1758.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 256 | 426 | 30 | 60.0% | 1738.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 979 | 580 | 109 | 59.63% | 2013.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 649 | 746 | 77 | 62.34% | 2964.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1520 | 702 | 833 | 52.58% | 1691.8 |
| M41D | 8 | 245 | 295 | 9 | 33.33% | 128.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1292 | 729 | 131 | 66.41% | 2342.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 338 | 480 | 109 | 59.63% | 2214.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 270 | 511 | 20 | 60.0% | 1281.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1516 | 542 | 525 | 48.57% | 1020.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 214 | 402 | 20 | 65.0% | 1192.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1376 | 996 | 31 | 77.42% | 2512.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 961 | 794 | 157 | 56.69% | 3282.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 391 | 448 | 129 | 59.69% | 1630.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1253 | 863 | 193 | 60.62% | 2879.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 227 | 474 | 15 | 73.33% | 1478.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 399 | 316 | 36 | 69.44% | 1889.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1090 | 1046 | 7 | 71.43% | 3156.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1380 | 908 | 25 | 68.0% | 3289.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1169 | 869 | 141 | 73.76% | 2418.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 928 | 577 | 23 | 39.13% | 555.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 255 | 364 | 10 | 60.0% | 1479.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1116 | 746 | 40 | 65.0% | 1964.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 281 | 335 | 38 | 60.53% | 1170.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2031 | 1073 | 41 | 68.29% | 2803.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1785 | 935 | 152 | 56.58% | 2217.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1015 | 711 | 123 | 65.85% | 2232.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 205 | 236 | 303 | 53.14% | 1288.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 923 | 872 | 34 | 76.47% | 2755.8 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1191 | 712 | 183 | 54.1% | 1756.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1190 | 873 | 93 | 69.89% | 2712.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1720 | 854 | 305 | 59.67% | 2417.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1663 | 1037 | 47 | 68.09% | 3624.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 354 | 375 | 33 | 60.61% | 1977.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1213 | 727 | 99 | 59.6% | 2067.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 404 | 559 | 20 | 60.0% | 2960.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 995 | 729 | 191 | 53.4% | 1945.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 263 | 298 | 42 | 59.52% | 1576.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1915 | 980 | 123 | 64.23% | 2686.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 902 | 487 | 35 | 37.14% | 779.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1711 | 1000 | 168 | 59.52% | 2515.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 862 | 801 | 26 | 69.23% | 3208.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 308 | 525 | 20 | 60.0% | 1469.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1727 | 727 | 601 | 59.57% | 2375.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1498 | 660 | 206 | 49.03% | 1180.4 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 971 | 769 | 475 | 65.26% | 2193.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 198 | 257 | 7 | 85.71% | 555.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1123 | 870 | 40 | 80.0% | 2796.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1213 | 588 | 107 | 45.79% | 1226.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2334 | 860 | 367 | 55.31% | 2037.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 967 | 539 | 257 | 47.08% | 736.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 764 | 606 | 228 | 53.95% | 1747.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 353 | 349 | 220 | 59.55% | 1953.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 699 | 511 | 212 | 61.32% | 1923.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 780 | 545 | 52 | 59.62% | 2063.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2239 | 791 | 235 | 58.3% | 1740.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 307 | 566 | 92 | 59.78% | 1027.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 202 | 388 | 23 | 65.22% | 1373.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 375 | 363 | 17 | 64.71% | 1909.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1720 | 918 | 181 | 59.67% | 2166.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 169 | 212 | 38 | 55.26% | 913.7 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2417 | 902 | 239 | 57.32% | 2188.1 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 1166 | 1028 | 11 | 81.82% | 4433.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1149 | 1126 | 15 | 86.67% | 3916.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2137 | 1031 | 104 | 64.42% | 3262.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2645 | 1122 | 66 | 74.24% | 3096.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1198 | 913 | 66 | 66.67% | 3175.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 715 | 506 | 63 | 50.79% | 642.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2643 | 948 | 156 | 57.69% | 3117.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 1324 | 637 | 46 | 45.65% | 907.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 382 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 607.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 572 | 607 | 23 | 60.87% | 2503.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1724 | 1304 | 8 | 87.5% | 4272.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2499 | 771 | 643 | 59.56% | 2341.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 282 | 283 | 102 | 59.8% | 1322.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 209 | 403 | 57 | 59.65% | 856.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1431 | 1129 | 14 | 78.57% | 3534.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1649 | 766 | 281 | 52.31% | 1626.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 564 | 571 | 279 | 68.46% | 2126.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 356 | 443 | 31 | 67.74% | 1071.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1921 | 746 | 259 | 57.92% | 2527.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 814 | 866 | 34 | 76.47% | 2948.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1206 | 915 | 295 | 74.58% | 2963.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1935 | 1129 | 48 | 62.5% | 2808.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 739 | 883 | 79 | 62.03% | 3023.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1431 | 830 | 59 | 62.71% | 2719.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 332 | 473 | 49 | 65.31% | 1654.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2580 | 1077 | 350 | 63.14% | 3126.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2331 | 1006 | 85 | 65.88% | 2516.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1480 | 876 | 303 | 58.75% | 2086.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 469 | 521 | 30 | 50.0% | 570.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1041 | 597 | 43 | 48.84% | 1181.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 594 | 692 | 36 | 61.11% | 2672.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 860 | 548 | 259 | 59.85% | 1700.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 811 | 453 | 3 | 33.33% | 894.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 213 | 316 | 13 | 76.92% | 1091.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 245 | 292 | 30 | 60.0% | 1578.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 272 | 465 | 15 | 66.67% | 1748.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 558 | 765 | 7 | 85.71% | 2749.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2688 | 968 | 342 | 60.82% | 2798.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1190 | 983 | 49 | 65.31% | 3753.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 531 | 599 | 72 | 59.72% | 1938.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 870 | 689 | 111 | 56.76% | 1681.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 237 | 428 | 37 | 72.97% | 1464.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 684 | 553 | 24 | 54.17% | 1597.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 261 | 495 | 7 | 71.43% | 1553.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 642 | 404 | 3 | 33.33% | 254.2 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2004 | 1027 | 423 | 61.94% | 3072.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2439 | 798 | 161 | 53.42% | 2151.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2269 | 1056 | 256 | 63.28% | 3192.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2665 | 916 | 98 | 59.18% | 2390.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 833 | 898 | 3 | 66.67% | 3518.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 346 | 767 | 14 | 64.29% | 2802.5 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1999 | 1003 | 222 | 55.86% | 2258.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 725 | 643 | 67 | 59.7% | 1744.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2407 | 1035 | 74 | 66.22% | 2976.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 267 | 452 | 12 | 75.0% | 1431.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 698 | 473 | 125 | 64.8% | 2125.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 949 | 658 | 52 | 67.31% | 2147.5 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 629 | 752 | 20 | 70.0% | 2944.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2597 | 1018 | 163 | 63.8% | 2877.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1448 | 885 | 273 | 57.88% | 2771.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1575 | 972 | 56 | 62.5% | 3123.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1419 | 701 | 631 | 53.57% | 1797.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 737 | 753 | 34 | 73.53% | 2807.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1191 | 883 | 276 | 64.13% | 2736.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1731 | 1106 | 46 | 67.39% | 4505.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1418 | 883 | 424 | 54.95% | 2312.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1333 | 795 | 198 | 59.6% | 1774.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1952 | 793 | 332 | 55.12% | 1711.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 225 | 448 | 26 | 65.38% | 1353.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 885 | 738 | 106 | 66.04% | 2120.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 343 | 386 | 10 | 80.0% | 1882.8 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 766 | 1141 | 9 | 77.78% | 5667.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2434 | 1036 | 256 | 66.8% | 2486.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 817 | 574 | 166 | 50.0% | 1009.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2533 | 1021 | 104 | 65.38% | 2968.0 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 829 | 411 | 65 | 60.0% | 1807.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2305 | 987 | 97 | 59.79% | 2723.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 729 | 585 | 584 | 54.45% | 2335.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 438 | 420 | 46 | 65.22% | 1377.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2279 | 1172 | 128 | 61.72% | 3399.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 706 | 1142 | 4 | 75.0% | 4046.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 316 | 448 | 32 | 71.88% | 1751.2 |