| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 54.37% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1425.93 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 662.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1976 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 709 | 15 | 7 | 731 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 61.5% | 93.33% | 42.86% | 61.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.4 | 0.43 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 2071 | 1483 | 595 | 2045.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 919 | 1207 | 206 | 918.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.18 | 10.13 | 3.86 | 10.11 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40 | 489 | 41 | 2027 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 62.5% | 61.55% | 39.02% | 56.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.51 | 0.98 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1979 | 1471 | 732 | 2039.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0.78 | 2.68 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 943 | 831 | 305 | 861.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.53 | 8.68 | 5.85 | 9.86 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DAve_the_Duck][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DAve_the_Duck.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 780 | 669 | 62 | 45.16% | 1406.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 85 | 149 | 33 | 42.42% | 55.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1933 | 882 | 24 | 41.67% | 2494.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2509 | 1111 | 34 | 58.82% | 3122.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3662 | 1000 | 8 | 37.5% | 2833.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1572 | 555 | 2 | 0.0% | 1199.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 115 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 336.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 72 | 237 | 11 | 45.45% | 57.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1217 | 1131 | 31 | 61.29% | 2198.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 660 | 580 | 9 | 66.67% | 1357.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1948 | 1010 | 126 | 56.35% | 2686.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1571 | 708 | 111 | 58.56% | 1346.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 283 | 205 | 40 | 45.0% | 673.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 127 | 124 | 5 | 60.0% | 609.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3334 | 1162 | 10 | 70.0% | 3568.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 343 | 233 | 31 | 29.03% | 674.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1440 | 643 | 96 | 48.96% | 1665.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 656 | 538 | 36 | 47.22% | 1065.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1747 | 630 | 9 | 44.44% | 1079.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2590 | 1036 | 31 | 54.84% | 2923.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3579 | 1089 | 39 | 58.97% | 3154.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1206 | 773 | 42 | 52.38% | 1460.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 349 | 298 | 10 | 30.0% | 1052.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 752 | 623 | 2 | 50.0% | 695.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1551 | 798 | 46 | 58.7% | 1622.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 913 | 399 | 207 | 47.83% | 1214.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 441 | 320 | 55 | 47.27% | 1178.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 82 | 111 | 4 | 50.0% | 147.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2417 | 1083 | 102 | 64.71% | 2757.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 556 | 379 | 17 | 64.71% | 960.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1418 | 925 | 25 | 68.0% | 2120.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 531 | 420 | 48 | 45.83% | 1412.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1825 | 755 | 29 | 62.07% | 1818.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 768 | 571 | 21 | 38.1% | 1476.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2803 | 1070 | 3 | 66.67% | 2533.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1968 | 1075 | 8 | 62.5% | 2261.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 57 | 107 | 5 | 40.0% | 8.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 997 | 598 | 35 | 62.86% | 2081.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 144 | 272 | 2 | 50.0% | 338.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 791 | 465 | 16 | 43.75% | 2267.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 984 | 894 | 1 | 100.0% | 4730.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2864 | 932 | 57 | 52.63% | 2770.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1732 | 928 | 40 | 62.5% | 2454.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3124 | 1071 | 164 | 60.98% | 3165.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2292 | 1231 | 70 | 65.71% | 3372.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1116 | 651 | 18 | 66.67% | 1904.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2257 | 1157 | 245 | 65.71% | 3291.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 744 | 405 | 129 | 45.74% | 774.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1393 | 790 | 8 | 37.5% | 1747.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1073 | 617 | 41 | 53.66% | 1584.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 555 | 298 | 164 | 45.73% | 881.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 115 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 530.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2939 | 933 | 13 | 69.23% | 2362.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 123 | 228 | 17 | 41.18% | 303.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 245 | 181 | 52 | 44.23% | 651.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3220 | 1050 | 244 | 63.11% | 3330.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 120 | 99 | 4 | 50.0% | 608.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1266 | 982 | 5 | 80.0% | 2484.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 186 | 221 | 13 | 53.85% | 569.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2815 | 960 | 15 | 66.67% | 2944.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1275 | 837 | 31 | 67.74% | 2312.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2330 | 1072 | 14 | 64.29% | 2896.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 130 | 113 | 14 | 28.57% | 272.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 114 | 185 | 10 | 40.0% | 239.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 549 | 370 | 313 | 51.12% | 1196.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 183 | 297 | 160 | 53.75% | 885.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 175 | 452 | 1 | 100.0% | 1015.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1991 | 789 | 108 | 55.56% | 2143.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1382 | 488 | 284 | 50.35% | 1525.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 49 | 185 | 31 | 51.61% | 106.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 262 | 267 | 7 | 71.43% | 1165.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 519 | 645 | 3 | 66.67% | 1788.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 134 | 118 | 8 | 12.5% | 230.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1786 | 878 | 51 | 52.94% | 2118.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 567 | 295 | 153 | 52.29% | 933.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2251 | 841 | 41 | 43.9% | 2353.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2769 | 791 | 15 | 33.33% | 2098.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 112 | 205 | 23 | 56.52% | 339.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2492 | 1004 | 30 | 53.33% | 2827.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 44 | 62 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2420 | 804 | 87 | 52.87% | 2126.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2572 | 1072 | 24 | 62.5% | 2709.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 57 | 189 | 7 | 57.14% | 213.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 375 | 247 | 94 | 42.55% | 444.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1840 | 843 | 158 | 55.06% | 2599.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 708 | 677 | 32 | 62.5% | 2859.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3178 | 1045 | 14 | 78.57% | 3011.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1675 | 1048 | 4 | 75.0% | 2850.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2114 | 909 | 68 | 60.29% | 2343.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1410 | 914 | 8 | 62.5% | 2193.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1112 | 514 | 29 | 58.62% | 2494.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 678 | 634 | 57 | 50.88% | 1543.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1732 | 927 | 11 | 81.82% | 2080.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2276 | 904 | 63 | 49.21% | 2446.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1245 | 821 | 6 | 50.0% | 2134.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1049 | 666 | 30 | 60.0% | 2373.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1200 | 662 | 46 | 52.17% | 1697.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2527 | 1245 | 6 | 83.33% | 3222.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2793 | 1072 | 33 | 63.64% | 2126.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2551 | 925 | 54 | 51.85% | 2657.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 56 | 179 | 44 | 54.55% | 134.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1966 | 808 | 60 | 55.0% | 2245.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 98 | 187 | 6 | 33.33% | 289.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 630 | 561 | 6 | 83.33% | 1863.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2882 | 898 | 31 | 70.97% | 2622.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1112 | 780 | 16 | 62.5% | 2414.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 919 | 870 | 23 | 65.22% | 2767.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1746 | 878 | 9 | 66.67% | 2164.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2653 | 1040 | 29 | 65.52% | 2434.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 197 | 239 | 9 | 66.67% | 741.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 284 | 326 | 13 | 69.23% | 1084.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1313 | 981 | 18 | 72.22% | 2505.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 159 | 173 | 41 | 51.22% | 347.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2588 | 1023 | 27 | 77.78% | 2470.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 81 | 103 | 15 | 40.0% | 97.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3628 | 1222 | 14 | 71.43% | 3467.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2609 | 893 | 16 | 56.25% | 2327.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1819 | 948 | 55 | 47.27% | 2964.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 634 | 822 | 28 | 64.29% | 3337.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 183 | 224 | 18 | 72.22% | 620.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2584 | 1222 | 41 | 60.98% | 3242.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1066 | 893 | 57 | 57.89% | 2343.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 102 | 181 | 1 | 0.0% | 231.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1060 | 449 | 137 | 44.53% | 1044.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 803 | 574 | 12 | 33.33% | 993.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2901 | 1079 | 19 | 63.16% | 2915.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3239 | 1173 | 21 | 61.9% | 3791.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 168 | 146 | 67 | 38.81% | 258.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2292 | 1068 | 31 | 61.29% | 2754.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 371 | 364 | 66 | 56.06% | 1269.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 718 | 530 | 2 | 50.0% | 1066.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1098 | 570 | 60 | 66.67% | 1640.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1784 | 881 | 19 | 63.16% | 2074.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1406 | 949 | 6 | 83.33% | 1558.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2388 | 960 | 25 | 60.0% | 2494.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3305 | 1071 | 38 | 65.79% | 2983.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2708 | 891 | 27 | 55.56% | 2173.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2250 | 1246 | 37 | 70.27% | 3876.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 106 | 129 | 6 | 33.33% | 351.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3185 | 1091 | 53 | 56.6% | 2840.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 213 | 166 | 18 | 61.11% | 593.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1047 | 697 | 43 | 60.47% | 1207.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3410 | 1020 | 153 | 66.01% | 3498.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 485 | 502 | 26 | 53.85% | 1321.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2477 | 1037 | 10 | 50.0% | 2715.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1076 | 1222 | 7 | 100.0% | 2719.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 713 | 378 | 189 | 44.97% | 1140.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 235 | 281 | 7 | 57.14% | 1422.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1296 | 814 | 74 | 60.81% | 1581.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2087 | 1153 | 55 | 54.55% | 3109.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1024 | 515 | 8 | 12.5% | 1134.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2673 | 814 | 87 | 47.13% | 2354.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 5050 | 2132 | 1 | 100.0% | 6806.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 242 | 223 | 59 | 55.93% | 689.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 118 | 158 | 8 | 37.5% | 164.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1095 | 757 | 16 | 56.25% | 1457.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1083 | 883 | 18 | 61.11% | 2664.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 101 | 163 | 5 | 60.0% | 385.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1361 | 783 | 6 | 50.0% | 3405.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1209 | 989 | 5 | 80.0% | 3356.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 662 | 447 | 2 | 0.0% | 499.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1200 | 861 | 38 | 52.63% | 2153.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 144 | 213 | 16 | 43.75% | 565.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 295 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 2180.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1110 | 733 | 52 | 50.0% | 1917.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 147 | 143 | 6 | 33.33% | 409.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2975 | 949 | 165 | 58.79% | 3018.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1493 | 722 | 87 | 49.43% | 2055.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 284 | 229 | 50 | 50.0% | 926.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1693 | 798 | 51 | 50.98% | 1509.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1472 | 926 | 59 | 72.88% | 2108.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 724 | 426 | 77 | 57.14% | 1281.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2045 | 861 | 7 | 42.86% | 2202.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1769 | 854 | 85 | 52.94% | 2154.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1511 | 827 | 10 | 50.0% | 1836.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 115 | 204 | 3 | 100.0% | 422.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1754 | 832 | 102 | 61.76% | 1778.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 168 | 184 | 21 | 61.9% | 718.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 652 | 307 | 4 | 0.0% | 1119.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 140 | 166 | 6 | 66.67% | 766.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 553 | 574 | 12 | 66.67% | 2640.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 95 | 155 | 13 | 46.15% | 90.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 209 | 229 | 3 | 66.67% | 1138.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 139 | 126 | 6 | 50.0% | 215.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1502 | 557 | 3 | 33.33% | 1196.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2254 | 1052 | 20 | 55.0% | 2437.8 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 489 | 557 | 1 | 100.0% | 637.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 3111 | 895 | 13 | 38.46% | 2760.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 694 | 628 | 7 | 71.43% | 1646.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 909 | 746 | 8 | 75.0% | 3323.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1426 | 865 | 7 | 71.43% | 1758.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1180 | 858 | 8 | 50.0% | 2730.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 775 | 340 | 2 | 0.0% | 593.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 146 | 161 | 26 | 34.62% | 486.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2978 | 997 | 16 | 50.0% | 2785.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 512 | 300 | 155 | 44.52% | 651.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 32 | 76 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2264 | 916 | 40 | 57.5% | 2446.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3312 | 1608 | 1 | 100.0% | 3154.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 326 | 262 | 10 | 30.0% | 737.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 42 | 183 | 5 | 40.0% | 2.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1637 | 930 | 20 | 55.0% | 1685.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3401 | 1221 | 18 | 72.22% | 3919.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 51 | 32 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1811 | 1149 | 6 | 83.33% | 2847.8 |
| STG | 8 | 1316 | 686 | 6 | 33.33% | 1651.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1761 | 1059 | 14 | 64.29% | 3406.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 81 | 180 | 4 | 75.0% | 349.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1737 | 813 | 48 | 47.92% | 1719.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 182 | 238 | 16 | 62.5% | 1229.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1133 | 521 | 442 | 51.81% | 1542.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 79 | 97 | 7 | 42.86% | 277.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 76 | 123 | 7 | 57.14% | 200.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 498 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 1464.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 41 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 286 | 365 | 15 | 80.0% | 1378.9 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 250 | 284 | 12 | 41.67% | 592.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 349 | 242 | 35 | 48.57% | 598.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 489 | 442 | 24 | 66.67% | 1402.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 183 | 217 | 2 | 50.0% | 487.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1154 | 749 | 125 | 54.4% | 1278.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1113 | 789 | 18 | 55.56% | 2385.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1901 | 951 | 128 | 64.84% | 3063.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 74 | 143 | 25 | 48.0% | 64.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 904 | 671 | 4 | 75.0% | 3116.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1111 | 880 | 13 | 53.85% | 2023.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 985 | 949 | 7 | 85.71% | 3706.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1514 | 854 | 3 | 66.67% | 993.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2528 | 993 | 13 | 53.85% | 2193.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2055 | 1058 | 39 | 61.54% | 3092.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1325 | 813 | 16 | 50.0% | 1956.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1114 | 503 | 254 | 48.82% | 1537.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3427 | 1126 | 78 | 67.95% | 2839.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1672 | 1234 | 3 | 100.0% | 2587.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 666 | 447 | 8 | 50.0% | 2453.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2104 | 826 | 5 | 40.0% | 2042.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 962 | 979 | 9 | 88.89% | 2222.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 761 | 523 | 2 | 50.0% | 1317.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 364 | 263 | 3 | 33.33% | 2213.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1895 | 992 | 21 | 66.67% | 2743.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 737 | 611 | 36 | 52.78% | 1336.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 772 | 534 | 15 | 33.33% | 1286.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1366 | 1220 | 1 | 100.0% | 3497.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 133 | 161 | 74 | 43.24% | 130.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2343 | 814 | 56 | 66.07% | 1797.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1890 | 844 | 10 | 70.0% | 1866.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1822 | 1305 | 2 | 50.0% | 2770.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 292 | 216 | 158 | 43.67% | 473.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 134 | 183 | 27 | 44.44% | 325.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1696 | 815 | 24 | 50.0% | 1753.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 169 | 226 | 1 | 0.0% | 771.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1100 | 643 | 14 | 57.14% | 2098.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 92 | 163 | 21 | 57.14% | 442.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1468 | 850 | 17 | 58.82% | 2579.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 223 | 209 | 122 | 45.08% | 408.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1976 | 979 | 16 | 62.5% | 2430.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 223 | 179 | 7 | 28.57% | 669.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 319 | 285 | 11 | 72.73% | 1143.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2201 | 1029 | 40 | 55.0% | 3150.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2050 | 1081 | 47 | 65.96% | 2987.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 56 | 117 | 5 | 40.0% | 5.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 790 | 661 | 2 | 100.0% | 2729.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 2064 | 1145 | 7 | 57.14% | 3826.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1479 | 1043 | 4 | 100.0% | 3007.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |