| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 846 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.92 | 0.0 | 8.33 | 8.33 | 8.25 |
| Winrate | 51.54% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 62.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1450.18 | 0 | 1590.67 | 1590.67 | 1539.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 814.27 | 0 | 717.0 | 717.0 | 883.0 |
| WN8 | 1579 | 0 | 1312 (-2) | 1832 | 1906 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=DARLINGintheFRANXX_02][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/DARLINGintheFRANXX_02.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1687 | 930 | 2 | 50.0% | 1783.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 821 | 620 | 12 | 33.33% | 721.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1514 | 766 | 14 | 42.86% | 1268.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2494 | 1181 | 1 | 100.0% | 2691.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1160 | 594 | 3 | 33.33% | 720.3 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1962 | 903 | 3 | 33.33% | 2637.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1076 | 803 | 9 | 55.56% | 1239.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 855 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 513.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1941 | 1022 | 3 | 66.67% | 1701.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1381 | 561 | 2 | 0.0% | 1072.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 911 | 570 | 2 | 50.0% | 714.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 984 | 671 | 19 | 36.84% | 1031.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1402 | 696 | 4 | 25.0% | 1798.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1548 | 1012 | 29 | 62.07% | 2119.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1935 | 1054 | 57 | 68.42% | 1851.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 880 | 748 | 2 | 50.0% | 859.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1459 | 930 | 33 | 54.55% | 2261.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1575 | 602 | 8 | 25.0% | 1304.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 732 | 678 | 10 | 80.0% | 4008.8 |
| Triumphant | 10 | 1846 | 794 | 7 | 42.86% | 1151.7 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1698 | 824 | 4 | 25.0% | 1971.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1514 | 636 | 23 | 34.78% | 1492.8 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1241 | 786 | 5 | 60.0% | 928.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1731 | 658 | 5 | 20.0% | 1752.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 721 | 477 | 7 | 28.57% | 613.1 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1120 | 614 | 6 | 50.0% | 977.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2017 | 1482 | 1 | 100.0% | 3029.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2365 | 759 | 10 | 60.0% | 1705.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1733 | 1214 | 1 | 100.0% | 1953.6 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1617 | 479 | 4 | 0.0% | 885.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1440 | 859 | 6 | 50.0% | 1520.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1607 | 972 | 3 | 66.67% | 1718.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1242 | 354 | 3 | 0.0% | 1095.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1705 | 874 | 10 | 50.0% | 1647.5 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 960 | 536 | 6 | 16.67% | 890.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 727 | 687 | 5 | 60.0% | 757.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1381 | 954 | 5 | 80.0% | 992.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 858 | 366 | 2 | 0.0% | 257.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1214 | 885 | 2 | 50.0% | 1387.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1403 | 747 | 2 | 50.0% | 1315.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1554 | 1074 | 27 | 51.85% | 2734.6 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 762 | 394 | 4 | 25.0% | 568.3 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 1689 | 953 | 20 | 70.0% | 1468.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1458 | 796 | 4 | 50.0% | 1590.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1403 | 565 | 4 | 25.0% | 970.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1918 | 670 | 10 | 30.0% | 1223.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1714 | 747 | 29 | 44.83% | 1463.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1364 | 668 | 9 | 33.33% | 898.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 975 | 730 | 21 | 47.62% | 2050.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1662 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 1323.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1335 | 778 | 38 | 47.37% | 1570.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1296 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 1305.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1473 | 819 | 11 | 54.55% | 1637.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2428 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 1084.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1402 | 864 | 5 | 60.0% | 1579.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 778 | 503 | 4 | 25.0% | 490.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1268 | 894 | 3 | 33.33% | 1487.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1491 | 968 | 28 | 78.57% | 1512.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1288 | 745 | 3 | 66.67% | 1259.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2103 | 1241 | 2 | 100.0% | 2115.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1595 | 826 | 49 | 42.86% | 1278.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1283 | 705 | 9 | 33.33% | 843.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1832 | 854 | 2 | 50.0% | 1474.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 3598 | 2018 | 1 | 100.0% | 6923.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1614 | 1001 | 25 | 64.0% | 2202.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1535 | 772 | 6 | 50.0% | 881.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 927 | 609 | 5 | 60.0% | 1696.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1419 | 648 | 16 | 25.0% | 886.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 358 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 46.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 913 | 658 | 2 | 50.0% | 873.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 872 | 662 | 19 | 68.42% | 2155.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1692 | 723 | 42 | 42.86% | 1527.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 720 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 449.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1008 | 708 | 15 | 60.0% | 3253.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1102 | 951 | 36 | 69.44% | 2460.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1640 | 848 | 18 | 61.11% | 1801.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1606 | 839 | 12 | 58.33% | 1408.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1176 | 834 | 7 | 71.43% | 1235.8 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1267 | 726 | 7 | 28.57% | 1031.7 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1231 | 550 | 6 | 50.0% | 1040.4 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 407 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 31.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1811 | 799 | 9 | 55.56% | 1385.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 325 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |