| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22070 | 0 | 15 | 108 | 425 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.02 | 0.0 | 9.67 | 8.9 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 49.43% | 0.0% | 53.33% | 51.85% | 49.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.0 | 0.93 | 1.21 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1129.54 | 0 | 1505.2 | 1482.57 | 1436.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 624.83 | 0 | 794.0 | 816.0 | 789.0 |
| WN8 | 1230 | 0 | 1202 | 1456 (+1) | 1196 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 500 | 0 | 0 | 500 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 37.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1574 | 0 | 0 | 1574.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 556 | 0 | 0 | 556.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.17 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1097 | 729 | 22 | 857 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.16 |
| Winrate | 50.87% | 54.87% | 59.09% | 51.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.85 | 0.5 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1696 | 1073 | 828 | 1616.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.7 | 2.17 | 2.32 | 0.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 740 | 659 | 596 | 760.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.51 | 5.97 | 6.0 | 7.91 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=D0minaT0p][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/D0minaT0p.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 602 | 599 | 106 | 50.0% | 977.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1166 | 785 | 255 | 48.63% | 1250.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 451 | 383 | 5 | 20.0% | 362.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 400 | 344 | 37 | 51.35% | 1473.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1317 | 674 | 699 | 47.93% | 1511.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1438 | 687 | 76 | 51.32% | 1149.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 282 | 361 | 3 | 100.0% | 1481.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1532 | 828 | 46 | 52.17% | 1467.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1497 | 805 | 19 | 47.37% | 729.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 424 | 435 | 101 | 52.48% | 896.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1764 | 732 | 6 | 50.0% | 1448.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1433 | 873 | 76 | 53.95% | 1523.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 294 | 236 | 10 | 30.0% | 458.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 513 | 512 | 25 | 52.0% | 461.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1459 | 661 | 9 | 33.33% | 1276.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1210 | 845 | 42 | 64.29% | 1151.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1201 | 664 | 182 | 50.55% | 1321.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 570 | 601 | 5 | 60.0% | 909.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1126 | 577 | 72 | 44.44% | 1074.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 904 | 776 | 9 | 55.56% | 1106.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1173 | 742 | 22 | 45.45% | 1711.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 959 | 757 | 148 | 55.41% | 1841.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1156 | 600 | 155 | 43.87% | 1237.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1852 | 778 | 61 | 52.46% | 1263.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 766 | 491 | 89 | 55.06% | 933.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1483 | 693 | 133 | 45.11% | 1225.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 757 | 404 | 133 | 43.61% | 1365.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1872 | 751 | 104 | 51.92% | 1484.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1323 | 756 | 178 | 51.69% | 1537.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 500 | 361 | 45 | 46.67% | 576.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1011 | 631 | 89 | 48.31% | 987.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1120 | 612 | 30 | 50.0% | 1165.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 594 | 605 | 63 | 47.62% | 990.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1825 | 669 | 24 | 33.33% | 1005.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 426 | 385 | 45 | 57.78% | 1210.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1317 | 709 | 86 | 41.86% | 1001.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 950 | 542 | 160 | 45.63% | 769.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1335 | 705 | 195 | 50.77% | 1279.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1723 | 857 | 14 | 57.14% | 1850.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 502 | 497 | 32 | 53.13% | 576.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1196 | 663 | 141 | 45.39% | 1139.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1593 | 759 | 99 | 55.56% | 1448.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 539 | 582 | 2 | 50.0% | 667.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1386 | 564 | 294 | 42.18% | 1095.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 920 | 573 | 348 | 46.55% | 939.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 484 | 543 | 245 | 46.53% | 706.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 445 | 363 | 91 | 43.96% | 325.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 383 | 375 | 4 | 100.0% | 1607.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1910 | 878 | 24 | 58.33% | 1324.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 536 | 529 | 28 | 50.0% | 2113.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1410 | 810 | 8 | 62.5% | 829.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 205 | 157 | 3 | 33.33% | 502.6 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1771 | 837 | 5 | 60.0% | 1272.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1684 | 689 | 268 | 49.25% | 1395.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1230 | 691 | 42 | 61.9% | 1514.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2018 | 850 | 62 | 46.77% | 1655.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 676 | 554 | 53 | 52.83% | 984.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 743 | 544 | 112 | 52.68% | 1116.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 267 | 256 | 7 | 85.71% | 624.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 333 | 547 | 7 | 57.14% | 433.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 604 | 391 | 193 | 44.04% | 581.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 460 | 772 | 2 | 100.0% | 1438.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 240 | 681 | 1 | 100.0% | 635.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 814 | 497 | 108 | 51.85% | 1096.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1564 | 673 | 300 | 54.67% | 1284.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1219 | 763 | 28 | 53.57% | 1386.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 456 | 349 | 11 | 54.55% | 585.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 603 | 654 | 163 | 49.08% | 763.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 531 | 358 | 9 | 33.33% | 1049.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 560 | 543 | 53 | 50.94% | 1141.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2028 | 732 | 230 | 50.0% | 1626.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 703 | 574 | 79 | 55.7% | 1602.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1693 | 893 | 23 | 69.57% | 1339.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 792 | 538 | 11 | 36.36% | 869.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 404 | 296 | 10 | 80.0% | 1612.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1193 | 753 | 58 | 50.0% | 1118.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1188 | 615 | 42 | 35.71% | 726.7 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 584 | 561 | 11 | 27.27% | 1599.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 747 | 566 | 69 | 47.83% | 1068.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 77 | 66 | 3 | 0.0% | 59.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 642 | 550 | 7 | 42.86% | 260.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 692 | 506 | 55 | 41.82% | 600.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1408 | 766 | 43 | 53.49% | 1010.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 551 | 287 | 31 | 45.16% | 1445.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 527 | 350 | 32 | 53.13% | 1103.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1369 | 776 | 51 | 54.9% | 1161.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 187 | 164 | 6 | 50.0% | 701.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1242 | 672 | 620 | 49.68% | 1472.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1859 | 840 | 35 | 54.29% | 1359.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 308 | 231 | 9 | 22.22% | 702.7 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1280 | 741 | 5 | 40.0% | 1052.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1176 | 618 | 137 | 47.45% | 1172.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 541 | 326 | 132 | 50.76% | 759.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1259 | 641 | 113 | 39.82% | 1022.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1663 | 892 | 11 | 63.64% | 1339.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1444 | 788 | 61 | 52.46% | 1081.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1428 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 1455.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 653 | 589 | 147 | 40.14% | 1019.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 951 | 646 | 34 | 55.88% | 1313.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1821 | 629 | 121 | 43.8% | 1323.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1388 | 797 | 59 | 55.93% | 1239.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 404 | 265 | 46 | 45.65% | 512.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1511 | 654 | 27 | 40.74% | 902.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 353 | 578 | 12 | 58.33% | 984.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1976 | 667 | 297 | 48.15% | 1436.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 609 | 506 | 5 | 20.0% | 402.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1237 | 644 | 116 | 50.86% | 1193.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 764 | 563 | 5 | 40.0% | 234.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1803 | 727 | 79 | 51.9% | 1299.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1242 | 945 | 3 | 33.33% | 4747.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 729 | 592 | 105 | 47.62% | 800.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 762 | 602 | 62 | 54.84% | 893.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 676 | 473 | 54 | 59.26% | 1327.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 433 | 432 | 5 | 20.0% | 519.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 415 | 599 | 1 | 100.0% | 1009.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1349 | 771 | 53 | 50.94% | 1033.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 796 | 528 | 28 | 60.71% | 1804.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2192 | 734 | 5 | 40.0% | 1672.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 337 | 292 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 625 | 499 | 104 | 52.88% | 1202.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 976 | 664 | 61 | 45.9% | 1294.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2022 | 852 | 6 | 50.0% | 2059.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1323 | 606 | 39 | 43.59% | 959.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 539 | 545 | 21 | 47.62% | 845.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1267 | 922 | 16 | 75.0% | 1390.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 287 | 408 | 5 | 80.0% | 979.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 775 | 439 | 71 | 42.25% | 1173.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1493 | 679 | 35 | 45.71% | 1070.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1295 | 650 | 172 | 50.0% | 1271.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 555 | 682 | 45 | 40.0% | 883.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 530 | 336 | 108 | 52.78% | 901.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 427 | 339 | 34 | 64.71% | 1224.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1163 | 665 | 64 | 56.25% | 1531.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 683 | 606 | 60 | 58.33% | 1422.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1307 | 930 | 1 | 100.0% | 1037.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1641 | 822 | 7 | 57.14% | 1114.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 732 | 758 | 80 | 60.0% | 787.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 341 | 301 | 25 | 48.0% | 926.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 296 | 234 | 44 | 47.73% | 986.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1699 | 776 | 64 | 50.0% | 1340.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1874 | 731 | 56 | 41.07% | 1297.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1953 | 712 | 44 | 45.45% | 1505.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 885 | 608 | 69 | 40.58% | 1054.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1859 | 676 | 50 | 46.0% | 1306.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1254 | 737 | 65 | 47.69% | 1274.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1611 | 648 | 3 | 33.33% | 1006.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1483 | 788 | 30 | 56.67% | 1064.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 896 | 582 | 356 | 47.75% | 1109.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1245 | 627 | 74 | 41.89% | 716.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 116 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 169.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 819 | 508 | 28 | 25.0% | 1309.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1562 | 905 | 147 | 58.5% | 1712.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1831 | 968 | 20 | 60.0% | 1659.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1052 | 609 | 18 | 33.33% | 797.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 614 | 437 | 23 | 43.48% | 1394.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1705 | 753 | 5 | 40.0% | 1002.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1136 | 723 | 69 | 42.03% | 1331.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 73 | 238 | 6 | 66.67% | 262.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 316 | 284 | 28 | 46.43% | 847.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1200 | 616 | 219 | 48.4% | 1220.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 978 | 657 | 4 | 50.0% | 1314.7 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1588 | 952 | 30 | 56.67% | 1721.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 404 | 314 | 3 | 0.0% | 393.3 |
| IS | 7 | 882 | 610 | 100 | 52.0% | 1136.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 623 | 423 | 43 | 41.86% | 653.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1844 | 800 | 9 | 44.44% | 1534.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 717 | 424 | 49 | 59.18% | 1347.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 377 | 455 | 2 | 100.0% | 2156.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1813 | 724 | 128 | 44.53% | 1171.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 536 | 492 | 27 | 59.26% | 1077.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1435 | 833 | 17 | 64.71% | 971.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1309 | 712 | 38 | 50.0% | 1012.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 325 | 390 | 52 | 57.69% | 885.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 866 | 693 | 36 | 61.11% | 950.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1153 | 838 | 66 | 65.15% | 1376.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 442 | 339 | 8 | 50.0% | 1312.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1534 | 647 | 458 | 51.53% | 1379.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 482 | 396 | 135 | 45.19% | 488.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 349 | 265 | 71 | 52.11% | 711.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2105 | 868 | 50 | 52.0% | 1595.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 990 | 640 | 450 | 57.33% | 1850.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1555 | 686 | 313 | 54.31% | 1410.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 158 | 279 | 7 | 57.14% | 690.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1067 | 658 | 45 | 46.67% | 1020.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 396 | 255 | 7 | 42.86% | 979.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1047 | 775 | 35 | 62.86% | 1473.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 260 | 171 | 10 | 40.0% | 464.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 281 | 370 | 13 | 53.85% | 694.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 347 | 209 | 2 | 50.0% | 1291.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1331 | 611 | 251 | 45.42% | 1109.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 354 | 373 | 3 | 66.67% | 1590.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 905 | 652 | 71 | 49.3% | 738.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 666 | 389 | 107 | 55.14% | 1303.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 819 | 561 | 115 | 49.57% | 882.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1043 | 719 | 40 | 50.0% | 1148.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 538 | 396 | 32 | 46.88% | 942.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1059 | 599 | 50 | 44.0% | 1180.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1488 | 758 | 80 | 47.5% | 1472.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1227 | 676 | 645 | 49.15% | 1321.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1350 | 818 | 18 | 61.11% | 1593.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 365 | 228 | 19 | 42.11% | 977.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1607 | 767 | 27 | 40.74% | 780.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 640 | 445 | 16 | 43.75% | 688.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 872 | 622 | 17 | 47.06% | 816.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1703 | 599 | 27 | 29.63% | 957.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 873 | 483 | 56 | 53.57% | 1052.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 921 | 652 | 131 | 49.62% | 1099.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 996 | 656 | 93 | 45.16% | 1108.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 362 | 221 | 2 | 50.0% | 2148.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 895 | 516 | 21 | 38.1% | 1033.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 600 | 589 | 6 | 66.67% | 1057.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 640 | 642 | 71 | 47.89% | 732.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 972 | 669 | 47 | 51.06% | 1108.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 206 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 1484.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1191 | 745 | 38 | 57.89% | 1122.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 522 | 557 | 65 | 43.08% | 1293.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 576 | 408 | 10 | 50.0% | 1176.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1334 | 767 | 66 | 54.55% | 1161.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 489 | 327 | 32 | 43.75% | 791.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 464 | 331 | 32 | 56.25% | 1012.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1050 | 728 | 58 | 62.07% | 1526.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 353 | 264 | 13 | 69.23% | 1840.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 130 | 169 | 7 | 42.86% | 195.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 392 | 283 | 19 | 63.16% | 1158.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 740 | 547 | 220 | 45.91% | 958.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 305 | 222 | 16 | 25.0% | 626.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1367 | 892 | 17 | 70.59% | 1478.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 677 | 686 | 49 | 48.98% | 1173.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1518 | 698 | 52 | 44.23% | 1161.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 639 | 391 | 56 | 51.79% | 1044.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1235 | 722 | 49 | 46.94% | 1050.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 922 | 730 | 25 | 56.0% | 1684.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 628 | 482 | 73 | 43.84% | 940.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 571 | 431 | 48 | 56.25% | 869.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 648 | 492 | 97 | 51.55% | 1308.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 318 | 233 | 24 | 37.5% | 425.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 177 | 350 | 1 | 100.0% | 824.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2069 | 708 | 43 | 32.56% | 1698.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 169 | 427 | 3 | 66.67% | 471.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1280 | 816 | 49 | 44.9% | 981.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1174 | 670 | 85 | 47.06% | 1032.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1450 | 706 | 63 | 46.03% | 1229.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1661 | 722 | 2 | 50.0% | 805.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1533 | 640 | 6 | 50.0% | 1070.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1021 | 698 | 36 | 41.67% | 1101.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1432 | 718 | 131 | 46.56% | 1179.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1090 | 833 | 12 | 75.0% | 916.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 264 | 279 | 19 | 52.63% | 601.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 828 | 641 | 35 | 57.14% | 1087.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 972 | 606 | 57 | 57.89% | 1538.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1040 | 629 | 43 | 51.16% | 1313.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1280 | 642 | 18 | 33.33% | 817.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1322 | 704 | 20 | 40.0% | 1011.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 386 | 327 | 13 | 69.23% | 1107.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 800 | 542 | 30 | 46.67% | 692.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1517 | 752 | 90 | 48.89% | 1531.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 302 | 290 | 7 | 42.86% | 785.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 182 | 185 | 2 | 50.0% | 234.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1147 | 643 | 64 | 39.06% | 1308.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 294 | 180 | 26 | 34.62% | 858.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 684 | 570 | 126 | 47.62% | 646.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 380 | 195 | 4 | 50.0% | 672.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 269 | 101 | 4 | 0.0% | 547.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 990 | 669 | 131 | 47.33% | 1210.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1723 | 733 | 99 | 48.48% | 1495.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 706 | 434 | 28 | 46.43% | 1121.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 275 | 189 | 14 | 50.0% | 1007.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 772 | 661 | 125 | 51.2% | 553.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 392 | 319 | 66 | 45.45% | 924.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1084 | 799 | 29 | 58.62% | 1707.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 698 | 487 | 89 | 60.67% | 1731.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 458 | 345 | 28 | 64.29% | 1384.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 970 | 702 | 31 | 45.16% | 936.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 827 | 602 | 80 | 50.0% | 993.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1054 | 803 | 4 | 75.0% | 2292.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 699 | 590 | 41 | 43.9% | 904.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 814 | 565 | 69 | 47.83% | 712.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1074 | 723 | 84 | 52.38% | 1584.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1669 | 761 | 202 | 52.48% | 1586.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 535 | 507 | 39 | 53.85% | 437.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1707 | 654 | 350 | 46.57% | 1308.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1228 | 709 | 284 | 55.99% | 1412.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 268 | 226 | 32 | 31.25% | 350.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1707 | 1107 | 6 | 83.33% | 1408.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 936 | 563 | 327 | 51.07% | 1683.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1438 | 843 | 125 | 52.8% | 1288.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1611 | 711 | 64 | 60.94% | 1216.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 394 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 399.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1307 | 693 | 80 | 41.25% | 814.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 382 | 356 | 13 | 23.08% | 771.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 367 | 184 | 36 | 41.67% | 709.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1330 | 713 | 100 | 48.0% | 1237.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1495 | 630 | 147 | 49.66% | 1254.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1466 | 657 | 118 | 40.68% | 1341.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1872 | 829 | 27 | 48.15% | 1283.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1834 | 748 | 123 | 46.34% | 1382.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 545 | 351 | 31 | 51.61% | 1191.5 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1194 | 644 | 4 | 75.0% | 1746.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1248 | 623 | 175 | 45.14% | 1102.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1216 | 894 | 23 | 65.22% | 1566.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 292 | 420 | 45 | 51.11% | 734.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1115 | 616 | 82 | 43.9% | 879.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 592 | 423 | 120 | 45.0% | 1705.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 974 | 514 | 84 | 35.71% | 535.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 433 | 403 | 41 | 53.66% | 512.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 225 | 254 | 5 | 60.0% | 868.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 351 | 381 | 7 | 42.86% | 1080.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1516 | 819 | 311 | 54.66% | 1780.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 608 | 560 | 21 | 57.14% | 788.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 648 | 419 | 30 | 53.33% | 1047.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 995 | 662 | 36 | 50.0% | 1487.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 566 | 498 | 28 | 50.0% | 827.8 |