| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.25 |
| Winrate | 45.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 67.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 845.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1329.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 477.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 886.0 |
| WN8 | 792 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1483 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44 | 94 | 85 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.6 |
| Winrate | 45.45% | 30.85% | 30.59% | 43.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.21 | 0.74 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1467 | 802 | 393 | 1298.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.55 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 722 | 395 | 233 | 515.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.93 | 4.4 | 4.59 | 4.13 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CuzImKevKev][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CuzImKevKev.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 112 | 152 | 20 | 45.0% | 176.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 558 | 386 | 45 | 51.11% | 464.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1163 | 779 | 39 | 56.41% | 1088.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2402 | 934 | 62 | 50.0% | 1714.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1699 | 759 | 15 | 46.67% | 1171.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1015 | 697 | 46 | 47.83% | 972.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1271 | 654 | 2 | 50.0% | 1227.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 472 | 321 | 68 | 47.06% | 606.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1221 | 801 | 9 | 55.56% | 721.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 62 | 169 | 4 | 75.0% | 334.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 220 | 120 | 2 | 0.0% | 53.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 105 | 231 | 20 | 45.0% | 132.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1597 | 684 | 162 | 49.38% | 1017.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1252 | 643 | 67 | 41.79% | 656.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 882 | 513 | 42 | 26.19% | 801.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 57 | 144 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 366 | 512 | 2 | 50.0% | 219.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 154 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 374.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 107 | 221 | 35 | 42.86% | 197.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1266 | 759 | 4 | 75.0% | 1465.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 91 | 137 | 6 | 16.67% | 233.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 111 | 195 | 37 | 59.46% | 345.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 564 | 564 | 17 | 58.82% | 509.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 924 | 605 | 22 | 36.36% | 752.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 57 | 200 | 38 | 44.74% | 53.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2118 | 911 | 36 | 58.33% | 1611.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1181 | 449 | 2 | 0.0% | 927.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 110 | 225 | 18 | 44.44% | 298.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1697 | 736 | 49 | 42.86% | 1150.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1767 | 794 | 196 | 47.96% | 1357.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1325 | 728 | 43 | 48.84% | 953.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 811 | 290 | 2 | 0.0% | 364.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 436 | 321 | 8 | 25.0% | 128.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 110 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 588 | 343 | 2 | 0.0% | 172.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 90 | 305 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1338 | 778 | 28 | 53.57% | 930.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 81 | 177 | 11 | 36.36% | 112.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 71 | 310 | 5 | 80.0% | 288.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 562 | 339 | 13 | 30.77% | 341.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 184 | 262 | 2 | 100.0% | 718.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 104 | 161 | 6 | 66.67% | 683.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 80 | 173 | 2 | 50.0% | 120.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 101 | 148 | 10 | 50.0% | 124.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 56 | 282 | 11 | 45.45% | 46.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1941 | 692 | 7 | 42.86% | 1239.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 411 | 465 | 9 | 55.56% | 408.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 66 | 265 | 47 | 46.81% | 82.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1508 | 613 | 17 | 47.06% | 863.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1074 | 380 | 2 | 0.0% | 633.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1030 | 1136 | 1 | 100.0% | 1647.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 50 | 129 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 27 | 116 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 104 | 89 | 3 | 0.0% | 121.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1445 | 713 | 19 | 47.37% | 792.2 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1120 | 858 | 10 | 70.0% | 1082.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 56 | 256 | 84 | 42.86% | 32.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 511 | 472 | 4 | 50.0% | 760.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 564 | 403 | 83 | 42.17% | 682.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 43 | 109 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 769 | 477 | 4 | 25.0% | 417.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 153 | 299 | 9 | 66.67% | 977.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1321 | 590 | 128 | 42.19% | 818.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 406 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 94.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 428 | 410 | 3 | 33.33% | 148.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2126 | 874 | 18 | 38.89% | 1065.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1111 | 777 | 3 | 66.67% | 1122.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1291 | 641 | 8 | 37.5% | 825.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1521 | 828 | 37 | 54.05% | 1278.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 166 | 219 | 37 | 45.95% | 216.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1021 | 647 | 12 | 41.67% | 488.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 716 | 398 | 239 | 45.19% | 746.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1598 | 811 | 31 | 48.39% | 1988.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1518 | 681 | 94 | 41.49% | 915.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 999 | 524 | 86 | 43.02% | 529.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 348 | 191 | 2 | 0.0% | 313.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 204 | 132 | 3 | 0.0% | 180.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 51 | 251 | 95 | 45.26% | 48.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 285 | 366 | 54 | 55.56% | 638.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 183 | 218 | 60 | 51.67% | 427.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1685 | 877 | 31 | 54.84% | 1646.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2302 | 822 | 108 | 43.52% | 1367.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 577 | 432 | 16 | 50.0% | 414.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1628 | 698 | 463 | 51.4% | 1137.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 105 | 183 | 54 | 37.04% | 66.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 0 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 153 | 368 | 4 | 75.0% | 789.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1284 | 600 | 16 | 37.5% | 622.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 577 | 211 | 3 | 0.0% | 237.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 105 | 271 | 2 | 100.0% | 437.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 94 | 229 | 8 | 50.0% | 104.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 52 | 177 | 41 | 48.78% | 75.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1614 | 719 | 5 | 40.0% | 1417.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 477 | 498 | 11 | 36.36% | 534.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 4 | 124 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 699 | 560 | 28 | 50.0% | 393.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 35 | 192 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 209 | 262 | 5 | 60.0% | 689.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 85 | 227 | 51 | 37.25% | 3.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 372 | 533 | 2 | 50.0% | 895.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 319 | 282 | 50 | 50.0% | 506.3 |
| IS | 7 | 823 | 591 | 72 | 48.61% | 1010.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1309 | 520 | 7 | 14.29% | 799.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 422 | 387 | 195 | 55.9% | 614.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 655 | 717 | 5 | 60.0% | 748.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 21 | 73 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1232 | 554 | 46 | 28.26% | 608.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1423 | 707 | 39 | 33.33% | 1094.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 159 | 167 | 4 | 50.0% | 314.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 551 | 424 | 40 | 42.5% | 376.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1241 | 789 | 24 | 50.0% | 1289.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 142 | 273 | 140 | 45.0% | 140.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 495 | 590 | 19 | 47.37% | 424.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 496 | 426 | 1 | 0.0% | 689.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 0 | 180 | 2 | 50.0% | 103.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 732 | 460 | 434 | 49.54% | 672.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1016 | 683 | 42 | 57.14% | 1031.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 474 | 319 | 13 | 23.08% | 259.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 105 | 227 | 54 | 33.33% | 16.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 59 | 210 | 7 | 57.14% | 167.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1145 | 809 | 35 | 62.86% | 910.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 249 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 633.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 107 | 65 | 5 | 0.0% | 101.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1606 | 743 | 4 | 25.0% | 1160.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1076 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 1004.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 168 | 287 | 76 | 50.0% | 711.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 241 | 355 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 388 | 873 | 1 | 100.0% | 278.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 512 | 240 | 4 | 0.0% | 258.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 92 | 165 | 3 | 100.0% | 373.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 11 | 124 | 29 | 48.28% | 67.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 426 | 331 | 14 | 35.71% | 641.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 831 | 667 | 19 | 57.89% | 900.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 54 | 133 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 113 | 169 | 20 | 45.0% | 228.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 900 | 636 | 20 | 45.0% | 971.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1014 | 663 | 29 | 48.28% | 730.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1480 | 644 | 59 | 37.29% | 837.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 884 | 416 | 253 | 43.08% | 567.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 58 | 186 | 19 | 47.37% | 75.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 17 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 86 | 254 | 8 | 62.5% | 382.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 136 | 250 | 5 | 60.0% | 359.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1588 | 563 | 10 | 30.0% | 1103.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 96 | 178 | 11 | 54.55% | 340.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 56 | 155 | 8 | 12.5% | 1.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 154 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 154.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 250 | 227 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 110 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 16.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1067 | 692 | 26 | 42.31% | 915.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 130 | 439 | 2 | 50.0% | 122.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 153 | 290 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 38 | 181 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 432 | 351 | 266 | 49.25% | 736.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 59 | 152 | 22 | 36.36% | 3.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1575 | 1289 | 2 | 100.0% | 3870.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 65 | 170 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 412 | 310 | 137 | 49.64% | 530.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 144 | 175 | 12 | 33.33% | 423.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 186 | 307 | 8 | 25.0% | 676.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 714 | 554 | 3 | 33.33% | 403.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1486 | 899 | 23 | 56.52% | 1358.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2260 | 878 | 174 | 41.95% | 1395.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1072 | 598 | 28 | 39.29% | 716.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 101 | 299 | 4 | 25.0% | 226.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1257 | 627 | 1 | 0.0% | 756.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 58 | 149 | 6 | 66.67% | 213.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 203 | 280 | 11 | 36.36% | 229.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 326 | 240 | 98 | 52.04% | 580.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 631 | 397 | 86 | 46.51% | 637.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 25 | 95 | 13 | 15.38% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 966 | 554 | 84 | 35.71% | 639.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 613 | 578 | 16 | 50.0% | 344.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 71 | 138 | 13 | 46.15% | 214.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 224 | 283 | 9 | 55.56% | 631.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 47 | 90 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 398 | 250 | 14 | 35.71% | 504.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 232 | 362 | 9 | 55.56% | 285.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 359 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 610.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 95 | 139 | 2 | 50.0% | 167.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 67 | 134 | 2 | 50.0% | 116.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 30 | 165 | 34 | 50.0% | 81.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 599 | 587 | 8 | 62.5% | 1097.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 49 | 141 | 5 | 60.0% | 160.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 464 | 324 | 167 | 40.12% | 342.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 43 | 127 | 21 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 329 | 211 | 2 | 0.0% | 38.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 269 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1103 | 572 | 19 | 31.58% | 618.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 39 | 136 | 20 | 50.0% | 85.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1133 | 722 | 10 | 50.0% | 1337.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1095 | 601 | 15 | 40.0% | 819.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 192 | 565 | 3 | 66.67% | 361.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 303 | 399 | 4 | 50.0% | 219.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 582 | 398 | 84 | 35.71% | 352.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 0 | 338 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 39 | 199 | 66 | 37.88% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1287 | 592 | 170 | 41.76% | 730.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 133 | 247 | 23 | 39.13% | 112.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 57 | 109 | 12 | 33.33% | 48.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 411 | 407 | 5 | 40.0% | 309.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 67 | 165 | 15 | 40.0% | 5.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 654 | 287 | 4 | 0.0% | 198.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 21 | 28 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 56 | 152 | 12 | 33.33% | 1.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1389 | 632 | 63 | 39.68% | 701.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1129 | 781 | 5 | 60.0% | 2158.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 259 | 531 | 1 | 100.0% | 618.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 395 | 320 | 164 | 49.39% | 530.8 |