| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31462 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 67.52% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2569.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 2056.5 | 2890.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1111.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 600.0 | 686.0 |
| WN8 | 3626 | 0 | 0 | 59 (+1) | 261 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 350 | 0 | 0 | 350 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 64.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 64.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1974 | 0 | 0 | 1974.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 924 | 0 | 0 | 924.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.03 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 366 | 2659 | 157 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.13 |
| Winrate | 68.03% | 71.76% | 62.42% | 14.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 0.72 | 1.1 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 2183 | 1395 | 746 | 1610.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0.62 | 0.2 | 0.86 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1047 | 958 | 644 | 342.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.2 | 5.13 | 8.45 | 8.86 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CrystaIys][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CrystaIys.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 1284 | 706 | 365 | 87.4% | 4063.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3703 | 1072 | 437 | 62.47% | 3410.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2598 | 832 | 6 | 50.0% | 1882.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2312 | 1201 | 126 | 64.29% | 3035.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3748 | 1201 | 23 | 56.52% | 3211.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 936 | 884 | 74 | 64.86% | 1963.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 447 | 427 | 15 | 33.33% | 169.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2167 | 1171 | 18 | 61.11% | 2833.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3102 | 1250 | 695 | 65.47% | 3608.1 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1857 | 727 | 5 | 60.0% | 3554.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2511 | 1378 | 40 | 77.5% | 3932.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1612 | 765 | 5 | 40.0% | 1851.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1274 | 1028 | 391 | 81.84% | 7383.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2446 | 1235 | 15 | 53.33% | 3725.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3247 | 1079 | 618 | 61.81% | 3099.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 3005 | 1190 | 152 | 58.55% | 3772.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2770 | 1254 | 348 | 62.64% | 3682.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3804 | 1090 | 97 | 61.86% | 3160.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1861 | 491 | 6 | 16.67% | 1579.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 3435 | 1099 | 440 | 66.82% | 3611.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3204 | 1071 | 226 | 63.72% | 3420.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3385 | 1064 | 560 | 65.71% | 3533.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2777 | 1163 | 98 | 66.33% | 3844.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3599 | 1157 | 979 | 65.37% | 3670.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2751 | 906 | 364 | 59.34% | 2649.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2872 | 1305 | 12 | 66.67% | 4299.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1630 | 798 | 32 | 56.25% | 1386.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3432 | 1258 | 32 | 65.63% | 3922.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 684 | 763 | 13 | 84.62% | 4215.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1118 | 873 | 71 | 60.56% | 1484.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2935 | 1081 | 235 | 63.4% | 3381.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2358 | 456 | 6 | 33.33% | 1413.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1387 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 1013.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3340 | 1116 | 166 | 65.66% | 3230.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2439 | 1106 | 76 | 60.53% | 3673.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2816 | 884 | 6 | 33.33% | 2242.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 3366 | 946 | 158 | 55.06% | 3220.5 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2419 | 1229 | 371 | 67.92% | 3888.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3356 | 1031 | 226 | 60.18% | 3525.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1687 | 1120 | 179 | 81.01% | 4495.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2532 | 1039 | 467 | 61.46% | 2939.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3428 | 1216 | 80 | 53.75% | 4154.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1737 | 1166 | 243 | 72.84% | 4690.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2354 | 1202 | 51 | 64.71% | 2950.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3553 | 1065 | 733 | 61.66% | 2873.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3717 | 1142 | 727 | 68.23% | 4035.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 1310 | 1120 | 904 | 75.44% | 8301.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 706 | 577 | 8 | 37.5% | 1238.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2456 | 1069 | 20 | 60.0% | 2904.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3559 | 1120 | 335 | 61.79% | 3732.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 671 | 602 | 1 | 0.0% | 1925.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2232 | 1012 | 35 | 60.0% | 2577.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2566 | 1083 | 86 | 56.98% | 2900.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2672 | 1212 | 416 | 63.22% | 3294.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3432 | 1041 | 494 | 65.18% | 3164.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2272 | 818 | 4 | 25.0% | 2992.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2058 | 1219 | 22 | 54.55% | 3752.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1248 | 817 | 758 | 88.26% | 5779.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3321 | 1264 | 751 | 68.58% | 4256.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 983 | 681 | 16 | 43.75% | 946.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1878 | 1047 | 277 | 62.09% | 3051.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2213 | 1095 | 23 | 60.87% | 3011.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2789 | 1135 | 1074 | 64.34% | 3180.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3359 | 1080 | 51 | 62.75% | 3376.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3462 | 1009 | 327 | 63.0% | 3290.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3232 | 1239 | 182 | 64.84% | 3748.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1787 | 943 | 97 | 61.86% | 2732.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 724 | 818 | 284 | 90.49% | 4327.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 391 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 1480.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2647 | 1098 | 368 | 66.3% | 3228.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2418 | 785 | 52 | 57.69% | 1834.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1276 | 1017 | 43 | 55.81% | 3547.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1522 | 716 | 6 | 33.33% | 1277.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3026 | 1184 | 83 | 71.08% | 3460.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3249 | 1040 | 148 | 56.76% | 3247.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 479 | 415 | 8 | 75.0% | 1004.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 0 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2195 | 1194 | 102 | 64.71% | 3466.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1170 | 1056 | 37 | 78.38% | 2575.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2899 | 1413 | 1 | 100.0% | 3810.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3296 | 1096 | 1680 | 64.7% | 3424.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2782 | 769 | 4 | 75.0% | 3186.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2217 | 918 | 221 | 68.78% | 2785.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1215 | 845 | 17 | 47.06% | 2392.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 907 | 681 | 2 | 50.0% | 1802.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2815 | 1083 | 144 | 63.19% | 3325.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2814 | 1125 | 333 | 65.17% | 3543.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1562 | 1098 | 274 | 78.83% | 3523.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3301 | 1307 | 526 | 68.82% | 3436.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3169 | 1073 | 280 | 63.93% | 3286.9 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2703 | 1283 | 15 | 60.0% | 2930.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1657 | 1340 | 4 | 100.0% | 2977.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 3097 | 1240 | 275 | 66.91% | 4014.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2134 | 1013 | 722 | 66.2% | 2788.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2616 | 1135 | 1382 | 69.68% | 3312.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1991 | 1170 | 1773 | 67.91% | 4196.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 1108 | 978 | 3 | 100.0% | 5529.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3236 | 1201 | 29 | 55.17% | 3836.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2100 | 750 | 333 | 59.46% | 2851.9 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2543 | 1345 | 4 | 75.0% | 3479.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1633 | 945 | 13 | 38.46% | 3000.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2189 | 1224 | 23 | 69.57% | 3454.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3069 | 907 | 10 | 50.0% | 3619.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3347 | 1052 | 732 | 64.21% | 3325.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3313 | 1087 | 381 | 66.14% | 3002.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1194 | 1146 | 1216 | 69.49% | 3036.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 517 | 648 | 3 | 66.67% | 882.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1475 | 1344 | 1454 | 70.22% | 4119.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3091 | 782 | 14 | 50.0% | 2411.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 820 | 1028 | 2 | 100.0% | 717.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2301 | 1131 | 478 | 65.9% | 4162.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2620 | 718 | 5 | 40.0% | 1557.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2337 | 1234 | 93 | 74.19% | 3306.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3297 | 1236 | 669 | 68.61% | 4236.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 382 | 393 | 1 | 0.0% | 138.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1319 | 1026 | 705 | 75.32% | 5551.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2676 | 999 | 110 | 52.73% | 3355.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1972 | 1260 | 529 | 72.21% | 3951.6 |