| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37137 | 0 | 64 | 405 | 1101 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.3 | 0.0 | 9.03 | 9.63 | 9.82 |
| Winrate | 57.51% | 0.0% | 67.19% | 57.28% | 58.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 0.0 | 0.81 | 1.11 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 2141.2 | 0 | 3174.84 | 3013.48 | 3036.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 1 | 1.11 | 0.23 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 968.57 | 0 | 1211.0 | 1080.0 | 1058.0 |
| WN8 | 2732 | 0 (+2) | 3581 (+2) | 2849 (+2) | 2946 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2971 | 0 | 0 | 2971.0 |
| Obrana základny | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 221 | 0 | 0 | 221.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 16.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 1 | 19 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.11 |
| Winrate | 28.57% | 0.0% | 73.68% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.43 | 2.0 | 1.53 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1760 | 277 | 737 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 523 | 116 | 607 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.86 | 2.0 | 11.21 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CryptoTrader][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CryptoTrader.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1292 | 902 | 131 | 61.83% | 2730.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2092 | 914 | 124 | 50.81% | 2664.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1543 | 993 | 155 | 56.77% | 2839.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 679 | 541 | 11 | 63.64% | 2626.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2402 | 1163 | 86 | 55.81% | 3723.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2485 | 1016 | 169 | 54.44% | 2999.3 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 383 | 376 | 14 | 42.86% | 1124.4 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1930 | 896 | 12 | 41.67% | 2774.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1106 | 842 | 242 | 53.72% | 2311.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2517 | 1067 | 171 | 60.23% | 2719.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2139 | 1194 | 84 | 66.67% | 3628.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 913 | 856 | 92 | 65.22% | 4715.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1888 | 1204 | 65 | 73.85% | 5512.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2204 | 1140 | 84 | 60.71% | 3161.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 876 | 551 | 38 | 60.53% | 2755.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1456 | 936 | 114 | 58.77% | 3007.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1015 | 895 | 70 | 58.57% | 3168.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2863 | 894 | 108 | 49.07% | 2177.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3013 | 987 | 181 | 58.56% | 2640.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2249 | 1080 | 295 | 58.31% | 2632.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1553 | 1157 | 96 | 62.5% | 3390.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1712 | 832 | 49 | 40.82% | 2567.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1120 | 720 | 114 | 56.14% | 1150.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1902 | 1161 | 120 | 57.5% | 4704.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2884 | 1100 | 252 | 58.33% | 3227.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1678 | 878 | 27 | 55.56% | 1960.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 204 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 60.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1891 | 1004 | 189 | 62.96% | 2584.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 2954 | 1151 | 146 | 66.44% | 3314.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2258 | 1183 | 102 | 62.75% | 3135.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 3345 | 1037 | 471 | 58.17% | 2746.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2352 | 1163 | 329 | 58.36% | 2741.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1055 | 931 | 17 | 58.82% | 3199.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1791 | 902 | 217 | 53.46% | 2533.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2473 | 937 | 74 | 48.65% | 2696.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 149 | 279 | 3 | 33.33% | 865.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1406 | 796 | 33 | 54.55% | 1739.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1176 | 738 | 5 | 40.0% | 1109.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2690 | 994 | 368 | 58.97% | 2489.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1428 | 879 | 207 | 54.11% | 2401.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1932 | 993 | 39 | 46.15% | 2496.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1023 | 743 | 148 | 55.41% | 1783.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 943 | 841 | 126 | 61.11% | 3329.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1129 | 984 | 100 | 68.0% | 4554.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2487 | 827 | 27 | 33.33% | 2396.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1950 | 1196 | 78 | 71.79% | 3427.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4004 | 1136 | 201 | 55.22% | 3322.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3187 | 959 | 139 | 52.52% | 2421.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1895 | 952 | 299 | 56.19% | 2444.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2982 | 1123 | 185 | 57.84% | 2766.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2304 | 773 | 57 | 43.86% | 1838.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2577 | 882 | 573 | 52.88% | 2372.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2186 | 1266 | 74 | 64.86% | 4056.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 263 | 367 | 18 | 72.22% | 1863.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1749 | 1145 | 88 | 70.45% | 4055.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1568 | 967 | 88 | 53.41% | 3210.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2960 | 883 | 137 | 55.47% | 2369.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2178 | 1023 | 135 | 56.3% | 2739.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 344 | 443 | 7 | 71.43% | 2294.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 3197 | 1242 | 11 | 81.82% | 3126.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1579 | 793 | 205 | 55.12% | 2172.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 362 | 598 | 7 | 71.43% | 2247.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1124 | 980 | 67 | 71.64% | 3712.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2531 | 977 | 106 | 49.06% | 2683.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2293 | 1104 | 23 | 65.22% | 2308.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2700 | 900 | 64 | 56.25% | 2192.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1904 | 936 | 131 | 55.73% | 2397.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2044 | 918 | 186 | 54.84% | 2439.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2775 | 922 | 134 | 56.72% | 2508.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2044 | 989 | 52 | 53.85% | 2459.1 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1199 | 885 | 29 | 58.62% | 3296.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1597 | 771 | 101 | 51.49% | 1778.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3390 | 1057 | 61 | 55.74% | 2414.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2748 | 929 | 78 | 50.0% | 2373.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1742 | 822 | 37 | 59.46% | 1781.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2789 | 902 | 109 | 54.13% | 2256.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2440 | 913 | 38 | 39.47% | 2244.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1671 | 924 | 46 | 54.35% | 2034.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1581 | 839 | 8 | 50.0% | 1445.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2012 | 991 | 152 | 55.26% | 2714.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1919 | 1026 | 681 | 58.3% | 2597.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2069 | 997 | 187 | 59.36% | 2901.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 316 | 451 | 10 | 50.0% | 1513.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2970 | 971 | 210 | 52.38% | 2433.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1211 | 873 | 21 | 71.43% | 2738.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3227 | 1024 | 227 | 54.63% | 2861.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2129 | 1010 | 85 | 63.53% | 2209.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1383 | 763 | 68 | 45.59% | 1647.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 924 | 806 | 75 | 68.0% | 3703.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2055 | 966 | 76 | 55.26% | 2912.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 293 | 364 | 25 | 48.0% | 1897.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1766 | 469 | 2 | 0.0% | 1814.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 295 | 292 | 4 | 25.0% | 2097.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2133 | 937 | 89 | 58.43% | 2576.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2723 | 910 | 199 | 52.76% | 2416.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 618 | 508 | 19 | 63.16% | 1020.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2031 | 1034 | 490 | 57.14% | 2834.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2789 | 1078 | 41 | 51.22% | 2631.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1836 | 788 | 131 | 51.15% | 2082.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3134 | 965 | 196 | 50.0% | 2738.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1875 | 979 | 154 | 61.69% | 2464.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3431 | 911 | 632 | 58.86% | 2812.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1133 | 880 | 140 | 49.29% | 2189.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2911 | 953 | 198 | 54.04% | 2678.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1669 | 973 | 120 | 58.33% | 2532.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1269 | 910 | 94 | 59.57% | 3513.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2234 | 954 | 87 | 51.72% | 2251.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3088 | 1154 | 135 | 56.3% | 3593.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 810 | 724 | 103 | 60.19% | 2383.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2974 | 966 | 92 | 47.83% | 2457.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3291 | 1008 | 174 | 58.62% | 2862.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2040 | 995 | 3 | 66.67% | 1915.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1303 | 980 | 126 | 56.35% | 3387.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1942 | 1139 | 115 | 62.61% | 3530.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1995 | 1081 | 18 | 66.67% | 2598.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3276 | 1136 | 73 | 53.42% | 3387.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1267 | 1023 | 151 | 64.24% | 2922.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1377 | 960 | 72 | 51.39% | 3430.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2640 | 869 | 181 | 53.04% | 2474.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 966 | 820 | 29 | 48.28% | 3293.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3651 | 1079 | 97 | 54.64% | 2627.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2014 | 1061 | 112 | 62.5% | 2994.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1417 | 1034 | 87 | 60.92% | 3693.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1335 | 786 | 209 | 66.03% | 3045.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1973 | 893 | 688 | 54.65% | 2382.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 989 | 594 | 99 | 61.62% | 2528.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2365 | 1106 | 86 | 63.95% | 2543.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3372 | 1071 | 172 | 55.81% | 3183.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 217 | 330 | 3 | 100.0% | 1159.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2933 | 882 | 98 | 44.9% | 2316.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1936 | 929 | 75 | 54.67% | 2326.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2097 | 874 | 50 | 46.0% | 2003.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2815 | 896 | 101 | 49.5% | 2313.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3366 | 1067 | 90 | 60.0% | 3038.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2786 | 815 | 207 | 52.66% | 2139.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3005 | 929 | 622 | 58.2% | 2834.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 567 | 617 | 2 | 50.0% | 2116.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1327 | 977 | 31 | 64.52% | 3169.5 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1815 | 678 | 27 | 29.63% | 1738.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 986 | 859 | 143 | 58.74% | 1907.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2408 | 749 | 60 | 51.67% | 1858.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2439 | 1233 | 85 | 64.71% | 2630.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2830 | 946 | 215 | 58.14% | 2490.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 823 | 763 | 62 | 53.23% | 3839.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 574 | 476 | 19 | 63.16% | 2235.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 396 | 330 | 14 | 64.29% | 1449.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2005 | 1080 | 291 | 53.95% | 2590.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1266 | 998 | 21 | 80.95% | 2851.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1073 | 738 | 128 | 57.81% | 2732.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1679 | 965 | 78 | 52.56% | 2222.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1322 | 871 | 25 | 56.0% | 1812.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1676 | 1149 | 84 | 65.48% | 3687.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1698 | 743 | 92 | 64.13% | 2968.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2303 | 980 | 25 | 56.0% | 2422.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1320 | 855 | 222 | 64.41% | 3192.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3087 | 956 | 252 | 54.76% | 2521.4 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1954 | 1089 | 3 | 100.0% | 1467.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1330 | 698 | 4 | 50.0% | 1208.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2132 | 1006 | 28 | 67.86% | 2422.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 864 | 925 | 16 | 68.75% | 3803.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1822 | 964 | 109 | 57.8% | 2381.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3136 | 1018 | 103 | 52.43% | 2457.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2660 | 1068 | 376 | 61.44% | 3007.1 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1528 | 1099 | 200 | 67.5% | 3514.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1168 | 775 | 67 | 55.22% | 3627.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1921 | 977 | 182 | 58.24% | 2929.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1682 | 1024 | 90 | 55.56% | 3610.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 304 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 1845.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1588 | 868 | 63 | 49.21% | 2377.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2183 | 1070 | 106 | 59.43% | 3198.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2121 | 929 | 78 | 64.1% | 2504.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1855 | 903 | 202 | 56.44% | 2428.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 270 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 936.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1223 | 1180 | 65 | 76.92% | 3896.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2688 | 1084 | 358 | 57.26% | 3108.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1329 | 949 | 161 | 55.28% | 2796.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2755 | 1128 | 170 | 61.18% | 2806.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2643 | 1083 | 91 | 63.74% | 2837.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1357 | 912 | 60 | 56.67% | 2167.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2576 | 948 | 25 | 52.0% | 2485.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2149 | 1170 | 38 | 57.89% | 2854.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3073 | 953 | 108 | 50.0% | 2535.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2594 | 990 | 19 | 57.89% | 2517.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1266 | 892 | 73 | 58.9% | 3463.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1878 | 1122 | 119 | 65.55% | 3352.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1394 | 920 | 17 | 52.94% | 1821.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1304 | 912 | 227 | 56.39% | 2276.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1454 | 879 | 106 | 47.17% | 2274.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 141 | 170 | 6 | 50.0% | 511.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3714 | 1123 | 397 | 56.68% | 3307.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3121 | 1057 | 44 | 52.27% | 2364.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2021 | 989 | 4 | 50.0% | 2805.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3433 | 1007 | 86 | 56.98% | 3006.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1345 | 861 | 69 | 66.67% | 2877.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1146 | 965 | 125 | 62.4% | 3117.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2654 | 1064 | 121 | 52.89% | 3088.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1789 | 933 | 157 | 61.15% | 2350.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1584 | 995 | 91 | 61.54% | 3522.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2446 | 1064 | 123 | 61.79% | 2708.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2251 | 1170 | 127 | 61.42% | 2759.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 2026 | 1197 | 121 | 67.77% | 3299.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3184 | 969 | 99 | 44.44% | 2008.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1974 | 847 | 10 | 50.0% | 2134.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 916 | 577 | 65 | 53.85% | 2374.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2651 | 1094 | 245 | 61.63% | 3251.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1138 | 656 | 16 | 50.0% | 2969.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2111 | 1023 | 387 | 56.07% | 2283.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1897 | 1151 | 42 | 71.43% | 2498.9 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3074 | 929 | 141 | 49.65% | 2459.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1946 | 1098 | 18 | 66.67% | 2341.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1954 | 952 | 130 | 53.85% | 2495.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 893 | 859 | 104 | 58.65% | 4175.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2907 | 980 | 176 | 52.84% | 2814.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 446 | 202 | 2 | 0.0% | 179.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1084 | 927 | 119 | 54.62% | 3261.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 445 | 450 | 15 | 86.67% | 2085.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2758 | 953 | 377 | 53.58% | 2627.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 22 | 250 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2150 | 1104 | 418 | 59.57% | 2751.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1328 | 1057 | 86 | 63.95% | 3816.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1165 | 971 | 187 | 60.43% | 3101.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2547 | 1030 | 57 | 70.18% | 2490.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 597 | 599 | 10 | 50.0% | 1050.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2437 | 1039 | 218 | 59.63% | 2878.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 839 | 672 | 35 | 65.71% | 1527.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2817 | 984 | 99 | 50.51% | 2692.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2155 | 1168 | 24 | 83.33% | 2702.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2776 | 1120 | 127 | 62.2% | 3274.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1347 | 1107 | 87 | 74.71% | 4004.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1026 | 774 | 418 | 61.48% | 3317.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1472 | 923 | 277 | 62.09% | 3269.9 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2017 | 793 | 21 | 38.1% | 1885.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 319 | 480 | 87 | 58.62% | 1908.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2335 | 1208 | 388 | 59.02% | 3072.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3023 | 1416 | 38 | 60.53% | 3678.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2371 | 1151 | 122 | 67.21% | 3227.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2150 | 910 | 221 | 57.47% | 2296.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2707 | 1033 | 117 | 62.39% | 2883.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1728 | 953 | 42 | 69.05% | 2276.2 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1375 | 883 | 40 | 50.0% | 1752.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2822 | 1145 | 9 | 55.56% | 2896.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2001 | 1090 | 44 | 59.09% | 2689.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3156 | 1010 | 220 | 56.82% | 2794.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3532 | 973 | 193 | 51.3% | 2559.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1528 | 938 | 41 | 43.9% | 1880.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 693 | 692 | 52 | 51.92% | 2313.9 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1647 | 727 | 8 | 37.5% | 1151.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2710 | 1067 | 36 | 44.44% | 2325.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1420 | 970 | 145 | 63.45% | 2643.6 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2252 | 1049 | 62 | 70.97% | 1951.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3243 | 1233 | 120 | 58.33% | 3645.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 715 | 759 | 44 | 54.55% | 1365.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2547 | 1088 | 157 | 66.24% | 3077.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2611 | 1083 | 63 | 65.08% | 2793.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2635 | 1091 | 162 | 53.7% | 3163.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2185 | 1060 | 152 | 57.24% | 3246.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1756 | 1052 | 106 | 65.09% | 3203.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 782 | 404 | 11 | 27.27% | 815.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 371 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 351.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2011 | 980 | 19 | 57.89% | 1953.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 650 | 478 | 26 | 53.85% | 1426.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1479 | 966 | 1 | 0.0% | 2595.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1660 | 960 | 82 | 59.76% | 2651.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1325 | 1006 | 123 | 63.41% | 3491.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1613 | 897 | 499 | 51.1% | 2882.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 976 | 914 | 41 | 70.73% | 3023.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1507 | 963 | 52 | 53.85% | 2976.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 2021 | 1166 | 55 | 60.0% | 3645.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1680 | 837 | 268 | 55.22% | 2005.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2802 | 1008 | 142 | 50.0% | 2714.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1896 | 1065 | 47 | 61.7% | 2527.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1966 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 1451.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1222 | 854 | 91 | 56.04% | 2773.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2701 | 1155 | 7 | 71.43% | 3343.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1466 | 1032 | 99 | 62.63% | 2938.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1726 | 821 | 76 | 44.74% | 2055.6 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3026 | 1164 | 102 | 63.73% | 2957.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 776 | 841 | 39 | 61.54% | 3174.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2677 | 946 | 47 | 51.06% | 1649.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3042 | 987 | 66 | 54.55% | 2716.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3193 | 1021 | 240 | 59.58% | 2827.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 980 | 702 | 70 | 52.86% | 3059.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2397 | 1003 | 123 | 54.47% | 2595.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1006 | 891 | 213 | 60.56% | 2193.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1628 | 929 | 30 | 60.0% | 3318.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1111 | 987 | 71 | 56.34% | 2535.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2360 | 967 | 78 | 58.97% | 2323.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1570 | 951 | 119 | 63.87% | 3574.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1021 | 952 | 73 | 65.75% | 5698.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2587 | 1087 | 191 | 60.21% | 2745.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 1092 | 824 | 170 | 60.0% | 3637.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1945 | 1037 | 19 | 84.21% | 2165.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1572 | 917 | 328 | 56.4% | 2465.9 |
| M41D | 8 | 1014 | 690 | 79 | 41.77% | 2012.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2530 | 989 | 405 | 58.77% | 2734.9 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1603 | 1128 | 160 | 67.5% | 3263.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1093 | 868 | 81 | 62.96% | 4173.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1296 | 856 | 19 | 73.68% | 3020.6 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1805 | 968 | 101 | 49.5% | 2819.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2447 | 1001 | 72 | 56.94% | 2641.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1261 | 668 | 171 | 45.03% | 2451.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 819 | 698 | 53 | 62.26% | 3106.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1258 | 1069 | 86 | 63.95% | 3392.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1232 | 919 | 130 | 67.69% | 4778.5 |
| null | 0 | 3055 | 829 | 39 | 53.85% | 0.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1316 | 1120 | 75 | 58.67% | 4954.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1539 | 853 | 646 | 55.42% | 1994.7 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1133 | 1037 | 36 | 52.78% | 2874.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1468 | 904 | 165 | 57.58% | 3165.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1731 | 1033 | 64 | 57.81% | 3508.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2524 | 973 | 89 | 49.44% | 2174.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2083 | 899 | 189 | 51.32% | 2473.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1975 | 808 | 2 | 50.0% | 1715.4 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1896 | 1333 | 2 | 100.0% | 3182.9 |