| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3347 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 169 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.88 |
| Winrate | 57.81% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 2035.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2261.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 828.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1062.0 |
| WN8 | 2763 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3247 (+29) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 117 | 0 | 0 | 117 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 62.39% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1852 | 0 | 0 | 1852.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 981 | 0 | 0 | 981.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.48 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6367 | 168 | 1 | 704 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 67.66% | 56.55% | 0.0% | 40.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.71 | 2.0 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1768 | 1094 | 0 | 1547.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.94 | 3.39 | 0.0 | 0.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1012 | 736 | 42 | 694.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.45 | 4.78 | 4.0 | 5.92 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Crux_UA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Crux_UA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1755 | 1057 | 4 | 75.0% | 2403.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1099 | 820 | 71 | 61.97% | 2658.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1484 | 659 | 151 | 60.93% | 4019.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4967 | 744 | 1 | 0.0% | 2846.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2667 | 656 | 33 | 48.48% | 2170.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 962 | 521 | 131 | 56.49% | 1619.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2918 | 641 | 1 | 0.0% | 2164.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 276 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 5.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1242 | 677 | 16 | 31.25% | 924.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1320 | 706 | 20 | 75.0% | 2229.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2025 | 1019 | 18 | 61.11% | 3231.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1474 | 822 | 21 | 38.1% | 2000.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2094 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 1817.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1640 | 790 | 89 | 52.81% | 1772.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2300 | 725 | 52 | 51.92% | 2054.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1826 | 769 | 96 | 54.17% | 2408.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2337 | 1264 | 10 | 70.0% | 2805.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3164 | 1102 | 15 | 66.67% | 3130.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3172 | 966 | 26 | 61.54% | 3012.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1562 | 781 | 2 | 50.0% | 960.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1001 | 557 | 50 | 58.0% | 2576.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 4653 | 1347 | 4 | 75.0% | 5413.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 563 | 527 | 13 | 61.54% | 2282.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2959 | 907 | 13 | 46.15% | 2013.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 1169 | 646 | 41 | 53.66% | 5098.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2412 | 909 | 92 | 56.52% | 2432.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4341 | 1498 | 2 | 100.0% | 4148.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 949 | 646 | 46 | 69.57% | 3918.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2991 | 933 | 379 | 52.77% | 2685.4 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 943 | 593 | 77 | 70.13% | 3559.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 10632 | 2354 | 1 | 100.0% | 26334.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1232 | 805 | 40 | 57.5% | 1843.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2774 | 1136 | 102 | 57.84% | 3479.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3694 | 1372 | 9 | 88.89% | 3112.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3030 | 944 | 62 | 58.06% | 2208.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3740 | 1523 | 1 | 100.0% | 4011.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3396 | 1051 | 3 | 66.67% | 2322.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 611 | 535 | 17 | 82.35% | 2955.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3963 | 1283 | 17 | 64.71% | 4065.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3504 | 1080 | 85 | 54.12% | 3515.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2562 | 1245 | 1 | 100.0% | 2144.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2169 | 1075 | 35 | 65.71% | 2418.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 894 | 532 | 23 | 60.87% | 3055.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2492 | 977 | 32 | 59.38% | 2507.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1433 | 1176 | 31 | 61.29% | 4196.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4042 | 1175 | 23 | 69.57% | 3781.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1098 | 1089 | 19 | 57.89% | 2725.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2124 | 841 | 14 | 35.71% | 1636.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2042 | 1001 | 16 | 62.5% | 2216.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1291 | 747 | 24 | 66.67% | 3329.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 820 | 590 | 20 | 60.0% | 3137.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3025 | 825 | 157 | 53.5% | 2795.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1227 | 715 | 61 | 54.1% | 3356.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1580 | 722 | 70 | 67.14% | 2871.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1272 | 561 | 55 | 63.64% | 2788.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3615 | 1629 | 13 | 76.92% | 4746.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 955 | 616 | 21 | 80.95% | 4622.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 616 | 425 | 6 | 66.67% | 2761.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3378 | 1026 | 27 | 51.85% | 3172.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 912 | 651 | 44 | 56.82% | 2479.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2007 | 766 | 20 | 50.0% | 1405.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4676 | 1355 | 4 | 100.0% | 5945.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2465 | 824 | 183 | 55.19% | 2630.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1480 | 819 | 104 | 55.77% | 2176.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 1026 | 945 | 52 | 57.69% | 6010.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2667 | 921 | 62 | 58.06% | 1951.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2134 | 954 | 77 | 59.74% | 2873.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2466 | 1038 | 21 | 42.86% | 2382.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1746 | 682 | 55 | 58.18% | 3341.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1102 | 1662 | 1 | 100.0% | 1722.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1643 | 868 | 71 | 52.11% | 2002.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1105 | 603 | 71 | 56.34% | 1564.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1289 | 884 | 9 | 55.56% | 1891.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1706 | 893 | 23 | 65.22% | 1924.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1190 | 653 | 42 | 69.05% | 5482.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1961 | 976 | 42 | 59.52% | 2638.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1936 | 1233 | 2 | 50.0% | 5279.6 |
| Triumphant | 10 | 4610 | 1585 | 3 | 100.0% | 5708.8 |