| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 118883 | 100 | 100 | 954 | 1572 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.68 | 8.83 | 8.83 | 8.62 | 8.58 |
| Winrate | 57.79% | 66.0% | 66.0% | 64.47% | 64.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.69 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 0.96 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1509.8 | 1974 | 1974.45 | 2128.89 | 2136.51 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.26 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 852.59 | 1119 | 1119.0 | 1078.0 | 1090.0 |
| WN8 | 2202 | 2303 (+1) | 2325 (+1) | 2416 (+3) | 2449 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1482 | 0 | 1482.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 648 | 0 | 648.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.2 | 0.0 | 8.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 65 | 672 | 1837 | 60 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.62 |
| Winrate | 43.08% | 45.98% | 59.01% | 45.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 1.23 | 0.9 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1738 | 1091 | 653 | 1503.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.55 | 0.38 | 1.08 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 651 | 620 | 592 | 626.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.78 | 5.84 | 7.6 | 6.48 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2007 | 8 | 15 | 53.33% | 2622.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 993 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1448.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1811 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1244.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1849 | 23 | 34 | 67.65% | 2824.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2165 | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 1987.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1550 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1581.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2446 | 17 | 24 | 70.83% | 2261.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1138 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 729.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1126 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 678.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1715 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1354.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CruWL][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CruWL.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 897 | 809 | 173 | 56.65% | 2025.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1907 | 1088 | 160 | 60.62% | 2778.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2087 | 993 | 498 | 59.84% | 2511.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 999 | 614 | 46 | 39.13% | 980.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1497 | 1032 | 43 | 65.12% | 4821.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2068 | 1120 | 16 | 68.75% | 2938.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2308 | 833 | 107 | 60.75% | 1991.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2733 | 951 | 56 | 50.0% | 1750.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 353 | 623 | 29 | 65.52% | 1520.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 665 | 359 | 143 | 55.94% | 1222.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1258 | 1190 | 4 | 75.0% | 3296.7 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 494 | 420 | 130 | 53.85% | 1961.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 794 | 529 | 16 | 37.5% | 772.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1715 | 1025 | 391 | 58.31% | 2335.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1652 | 854 | 119 | 59.66% | 1461.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2601 | 835 | 87 | 56.32% | 2142.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 908 | 839 | 65 | 61.54% | 1913.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1836 | 962 | 6449 | 58.41% | 2489.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1049 | 745 | 55 | 50.91% | 1915.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3269 | 1053 | 251 | 54.18% | 2288.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2134 | 899 | 44 | 47.73% | 2010.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1400 | 845 | 11 | 45.45% | 2663.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1702 | 797 | 78 | 53.85% | 2067.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 260 | 446 | 10 | 40.0% | 1445.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2433 | 892 | 96 | 44.79% | 2021.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2504 | 1111 | 1211 | 63.17% | 2875.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 650 | 648 | 297 | 56.23% | 2429.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1525 | 729 | 124 | 50.0% | 1727.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 686 | 664 | 23 | 47.83% | 1362.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 420 | 314 | 34 | 20.59% | 737.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2092 | 1022 | 39 | 69.23% | 1977.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1595 | 912 | 27 | 44.44% | 2486.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1950 | 700 | 195 | 49.74% | 1691.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 993 | 662 | 9 | 33.33% | 2076.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1788 | 874 | 2647 | 54.89% | 2356.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2407 | 854 | 301 | 54.82% | 2192.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1939 | 815 | 327 | 58.72% | 1936.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2317 | 787 | 57 | 52.63% | 1699.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 982 | 852 | 1036 | 57.53% | 2213.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 608 | 1060 | 14 | 85.71% | 4223.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2092 | 1089 | 77 | 55.84% | 3071.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 691 | 691 | 96 | 48.96% | 3023.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1763 | 848 | 441 | 53.06% | 1852.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1376 | 919 | 554 | 58.12% | 2129.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1464 | 978 | 52 | 67.31% | 1745.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1959 | 1014 | 151 | 55.63% | 2868.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 865 | 469 | 330 | 53.64% | 1462.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1210 | 789 | 318 | 56.29% | 1679.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1935 | 915 | 52 | 42.31% | 2776.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1415 | 755 | 1277 | 52.08% | 1628.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 709 | 621 | 123 | 49.59% | 840.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1744 | 758 | 18 | 44.44% | 1279.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 183 | 199 | 86 | 46.51% | 500.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 218 | 410 | 4 | 25.0% | 937.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 40 | 183 | 2 | 50.0% | 140.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2578 | 1087 | 153 | 65.36% | 2374.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1907 | 1030 | 75 | 60.0% | 2741.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2661 | 921 | 461 | 57.48% | 2522.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1144 | 842 | 97 | 64.95% | 1569.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 946 | 902 | 163 | 66.87% | 2482.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1015 | 703 | 1278 | 52.03% | 1600.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1968 | 872 | 28 | 46.43% | 2017.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 952 | 338 | 2 | 0.0% | 954.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2152 | 973 | 765 | 61.18% | 2439.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 398 | 559 | 320 | 64.69% | 1669.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 517 | 779 | 5 | 80.0% | 2437.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 546 | 688 | 73 | 47.95% | 1093.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2320 | 984 | 114 | 64.04% | 2636.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2488 | 885 | 66 | 46.97% | 2115.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2155 | 775 | 770 | 54.68% | 1752.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 887 | 810 | 104 | 57.69% | 2144.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 795 | 373 | 3 | 0.0% | 1837.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1869 | 940 | 362 | 58.84% | 2127.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2638 | 1364 | 195 | 69.74% | 3225.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1011 | 691 | 58 | 44.83% | 1170.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2827 | 1072 | 310 | 60.0% | 2301.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1899 | 1056 | 123 | 60.98% | 2905.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 334 | 352 | 193 | 44.04% | 736.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 679 | 734 | 5 | 60.0% | 2167.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 986 | 743 | 184 | 54.89% | 1777.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 516 | 557 | 24 | 45.83% | 1499.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 626 | 612 | 54 | 57.41% | 1140.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1345 | 653 | 13 | 38.46% | 1489.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 224 | 178 | 162 | 43.83% | 693.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1612 | 857 | 841 | 57.07% | 2060.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1043 | 851 | 92 | 59.78% | 2286.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1447 | 930 | 35 | 48.57% | 3641.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1720 | 923 | 41 | 56.1% | 2711.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2048 | 766 | 6 | 16.67% | 1400.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 658 | 402 | 526 | 50.95% | 857.3 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 651 | 498 | 4 | 25.0% | 803.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 558 | 598 | 401 | 57.11% | 2000.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 821 | 863 | 141 | 57.45% | 3107.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1300 | 861 | 213 | 61.97% | 1923.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2035 | 954 | 179 | 59.22% | 2056.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 201 | 252 | 10 | 30.0% | 253.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1301 | 802 | 40 | 57.5% | 1799.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2054 | 1032 | 16 | 75.0% | 1951.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1389 | 789 | 70 | 54.29% | 1712.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2052 | 1041 | 237 | 61.6% | 2396.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1395 | 663 | 640 | 56.25% | 1885.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 986 | 496 | 507 | 56.41% | 1440.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2342 | 1032 | 118 | 60.17% | 2794.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2722 | 944 | 334 | 58.08% | 2590.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 18 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1712 | 872 | 39 | 48.72% | 1854.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 421 | 654 | 23 | 43.48% | 2681.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 164 | 174 | 22 | 36.36% | 463.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1921 | 1149 | 46 | 60.87% | 3304.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 24 | 104 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1341 | 891 | 299 | 58.53% | 1921.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2069 | 870 | 55 | 43.64% | 1879.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 1174 | 1042 | 10 | 60.0% | 3781.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 228 | 247 | 192 | 51.04% | 352.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 949 | 713 | 111 | 52.25% | 1668.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1280 | 855 | 45 | 51.11% | 2452.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2517 | 1124 | 1182 | 64.3% | 2919.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2210 | 1161 | 97 | 74.23% | 3536.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1796 | 709 | 125 | 48.0% | 1532.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2286 | 781 | 16 | 43.75% | 1882.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1316 | 607 | 312 | 47.76% | 1348.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 608 | 495 | 17 | 47.06% | 1452.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2374 | 871 | 38 | 57.89% | 2075.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1800 | 883 | 4 | 50.0% | 1484.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1046 | 726 | 93 | 55.91% | 1318.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1646 | 1002 | 10275 | 59.88% | 2391.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2408 | 1133 | 117 | 66.67% | 2513.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1756 | 923 | 26 | 57.69% | 1399.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 21 | 127 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2675 | 943 | 130 | 54.62% | 2689.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 140 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 267.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1763 | 862 | 133 | 51.13% | 1790.2 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1328 | 762 | 5 | 40.0% | 3546.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1219 | 946 | 444 | 56.76% | 2789.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 738 | 540 | 135 | 50.37% | 868.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 762 | 735 | 64 | 64.06% | 2109.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2282 | 999 | 115 | 55.65% | 2234.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 832 | 800 | 173 | 58.38% | 2606.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2032 | 1078 | 238 | 56.3% | 2631.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2096 | 807 | 213 | 51.17% | 1955.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2479 | 881 | 38 | 50.0% | 2219.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1705 | 985 | 83 | 59.04% | 2380.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 376 | 357 | 44 | 59.09% | 1073.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 648 | 658 | 10 | 50.0% | 761.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 727 | 441 | 3233 | 58.74% | 2109.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 639 | 805 | 7 | 85.71% | 2704.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2187 | 829 | 438 | 52.05% | 2011.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1626 | 831 | 71 | 49.3% | 1728.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1823 | 891 | 120 | 49.17% | 1902.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2547 | 845 | 66 | 51.52% | 2008.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1845 | 881 | 32 | 56.25% | 1751.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 486 | 389 | 48 | 39.58% | 1049.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 412 | 507 | 24 | 45.83% | 1670.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1815 | 1016 | 1714 | 55.72% | 2351.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1915 | 1020 | 4 | 50.0% | 3468.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 131 | 131 | 13 | 23.08% | 268.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2207 | 903 | 609 | 55.99% | 2289.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1762 | 1044 | 161 | 65.22% | 2724.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1341 | 921 | 797 | 56.84% | 2065.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2487 | 932 | 11 | 54.55% | 2121.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2238 | 1018 | 119 | 62.18% | 2542.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1526 | 935 | 492 | 57.72% | 2208.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 301 | 284 | 88 | 55.68% | 877.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 363 | 524 | 4 | 75.0% | 1567.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 244 | 230 | 74 | 47.3% | 497.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 226 | 322 | 23 | 52.17% | 831.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 977 | 818 | 69 | 60.87% | 3616.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1501 | 1060 | 66 | 69.7% | 2799.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 400 | 232 | 24 | 29.17% | 424.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1802 | 900 | 68 | 52.94% | 1855.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 42 | 147 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 233 | 459 | 5 | 80.0% | 969.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1618 | 931 | 26 | 53.85% | 2102.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 2087 | 1173 | 38 | 63.16% | 3553.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1436 | 1102 | 13 | 53.85% | 2823.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 817 | 746 | 200 | 65.0% | 1948.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 279 | 276 | 4 | 25.0% | 1217.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1279 | 829 | 166 | 60.24% | 2204.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1835 | 902 | 48 | 52.08% | 1853.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 750 | 640 | 210 | 63.33% | 1633.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 410 | 264 | 73 | 47.95% | 759.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 580 | 303 | 2 | 0.0% | 759.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 877 | 597 | 727 | 54.2% | 1692.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2005 | 946 | 56 | 58.93% | 2269.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 275 | 256 | 17 | 64.71% | 877.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 275 | 260 | 242 | 48.76% | 607.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3181 | 1047 | 183 | 62.84% | 2536.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 858 | 824 | 902 | 53.66% | 1930.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2080 | 983 | 50 | 60.0% | 2462.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1772 | 808 | 70 | 47.14% | 1660.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 49 | 104 | 17 | 52.94% | 167.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 963 | 961 | 36 | 69.44% | 2608.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1528 | 824 | 175 | 48.57% | 1875.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1336 | 891 | 8 | 37.5% | 1864.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1528 | 955 | 108 | 55.56% | 2911.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2687 | 825 | 37 | 56.76% | 2157.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2515 | 864 | 81 | 46.91% | 2293.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1081 | 764 | 71 | 67.61% | 3519.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 936 | 636 | 31 | 48.39% | 1789.3 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 367 | 283 | 31 | 58.06% | 910.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 936 | 684 | 49 | 55.1% | 1553.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1137 | 810 | 149 | 54.36% | 1511.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 676 | 667 | 13 | 46.15% | 1069.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2057 | 924 | 47 | 57.45% | 2264.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1963 | 1008 | 273 | 61.54% | 2216.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2417 | 749 | 14 | 35.71% | 1935.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2160 | 752 | 182 | 57.14% | 1703.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 517 | 593 | 65 | 56.92% | 2513.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1969 | 829 | 33 | 45.45% | 1873.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 119 | 219 | 212 | 57.08% | 697.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1864 | 967 | 562 | 59.61% | 2350.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 910 | 882 | 56 | 71.43% | 2569.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1953 | 784 | 86 | 46.51% | 1895.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1420 | 935 | 108 | 64.81% | 2447.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 174 | 242 | 15 | 80.0% | 574.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1046 | 871 | 133 | 60.15% | 2401.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2668 | 1036 | 1036 | 62.64% | 2495.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 109 | 185 | 47 | 44.68% | 249.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 313 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 1727.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1704 | 846 | 61 | 55.74% | 2244.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 724 | 557 | 5 | 20.0% | 1006.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 141 | 125 | 7 | 28.57% | 274.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1116 | 693 | 50 | 52.0% | 1668.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 193 | 301 | 479 | 54.07% | 772.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 181 | 202 | 21 | 47.62% | 528.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1227 | 880 | 220 | 59.55% | 1736.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 869 | 696 | 25 | 44.0% | 1554.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 386 | 464 | 30 | 53.33% | 1885.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2004 | 814 | 245 | 55.92% | 1837.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 142 | 217 | 6 | 50.0% | 178.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 826 | 672 | 28 | 39.29% | 1025.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 114 | 166 | 63 | 39.68% | 245.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 474 | 541 | 2039 | 56.01% | 1918.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1370 | 754 | 5 | 60.0% | 1061.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1162 | 715 | 4 | 50.0% | 1434.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2421 | 940 | 21 | 57.14% | 2175.4 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1401 | 877 | 298 | 52.68% | 1851.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1637 | 917 | 34 | 52.94% | 1953.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1914 | 930 | 119 | 63.03% | 2339.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 263 | 209 | 18 | 50.0% | 733.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 574 | 450 | 305 | 55.08% | 1003.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1615 | 964 | 1238 | 58.24% | 2229.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2281 | 862 | 549 | 57.56% | 1994.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1837 | 1037 | 52 | 61.54% | 2609.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2168 | 722 | 23 | 34.78% | 1765.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1223 | 681 | 73 | 43.84% | 1689.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1908 | 892 | 226 | 54.42% | 2015.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 224 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 1233.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 752 | 721 | 3493 | 60.35% | 1645.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1562 | 754 | 150 | 54.67% | 1862.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1618 | 912 | 238 | 60.5% | 2209.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2419 | 789 | 436 | 57.57% | 1994.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 756 | 703 | 62 | 48.39% | 1618.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 214 | 231 | 5 | 20.0% | 793.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2020 | 768 | 392 | 47.7% | 1737.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 181 | 225 | 270 | 53.7% | 793.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2543 | 916 | 275 | 56.36% | 2275.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1985 | 961 | 243 | 61.73% | 2504.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 815 | 589 | 245 | 53.06% | 1429.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1893 | 836 | 222 | 54.95% | 2027.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1594 | 954 | 406 | 52.96% | 2265.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 894 | 447 | 184 | 47.83% | 844.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1343 | 896 | 47 | 46.81% | 1970.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 138 | 169 | 4 | 50.0% | 250.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 8 | 32 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2670 | 1009 | 86 | 60.47% | 2147.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2020 | 950 | 1232 | 57.06% | 2156.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 503 | 515 | 10 | 60.0% | 1309.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 910 | 668 | 7 | 42.86% | 1661.2 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 748 | 911 | 109 | 69.72% | 2891.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1483 | 741 | 339 | 54.57% | 1697.9 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1106 | 991 | 8 | 62.5% | 2464.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1496 | 877 | 820 | 55.49% | 2253.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 763 | 550 | 9 | 33.33% | 861.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1673 | 893 | 86 | 48.84% | 1920.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1235 | 834 | 36 | 55.56% | 2054.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1232 | 848 | 147 | 59.18% | 2024.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 77 | 128 | 3 | 33.33% | 83.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1404 | 815 | 8 | 50.0% | 1320.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1122 | 638 | 207 | 43.48% | 858.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 462 | 491 | 7 | 57.14% | 1775.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 329 | 530 | 33 | 51.52% | 1255.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2105 | 858 | 291 | 53.95% | 2008.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 662 | 602 | 1355 | 63.17% | 1548.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1576 | 802 | 9 | 66.67% | 1187.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 742 | 961 | 56 | 66.07% | 3129.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1953 | 915 | 81 | 55.56% | 2337.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1286 | 1041 | 517 | 68.67% | 2778.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 287 | 375 | 139 | 44.6% | 626.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 662 | 695 | 346 | 58.96% | 2281.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1637 | 924 | 98 | 64.29% | 1879.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1863 | 874 | 164 | 51.22% | 1956.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 708 | 1074 | 6 | 66.67% | 4815.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 669 | 655 | 23 | 65.22% | 1567.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2243 | 852 | 132 | 56.06% | 1840.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1423 | 916 | 25 | 60.0% | 3497.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1729 | 985 | 248 | 60.08% | 2345.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2186 | 990 | 584 | 60.96% | 2451.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 713 | 407 | 77 | 45.45% | 1251.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2489 | 909 | 183 | 56.28% | 2248.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 856 | 837 | 3 | 66.67% | 3846.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1297 | 751 | 270 | 52.22% | 1188.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1834 | 1077 | 274 | 62.41% | 2930.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1205 | 949 | 70 | 54.29% | 2788.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 967 | 865 | 3095 | 57.16% | 2496.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1504 | 695 | 33 | 39.39% | 1825.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 404 | 315 | 192 | 43.75% | 487.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 277 | 328 | 106 | 49.06% | 876.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1809 | 704 | 5 | 40.0% | 2024.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1117 | 663 | 21 | 42.86% | 1572.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 499 | 493 | 530 | 59.62% | 2507.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1939 | 904 | 131 | 54.96% | 2182.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1065 | 765 | 379 | 52.77% | 1772.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 911 | 872 | 183 | 54.1% | 3242.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 949 | 799 | 218 | 61.93% | 4336.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1018 | 781 | 19 | 42.11% | 2086.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 985 | 905 | 20 | 50.0% | 2340.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 881 | 715 | 28 | 60.71% | 1706.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1241 | 673 | 153 | 50.33% | 1005.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1386 | 988 | 5 | 80.0% | 2736.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1634 | 884 | 50 | 54.0% | 2326.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2078 | 1149 | 5203 | 65.12% | 2593.9 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1570 | 836 | 79 | 53.16% | 2450.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 3 | 49 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1762 | 991 | 93 | 60.22% | 2308.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1320 | 876 | 42 | 59.52% | 1619.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1778 | 1129 | 22 | 50.0% | 4000.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 57 | 154 | 23 | 43.48% | 37.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2137 | 945 | 109 | 52.29% | 2560.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1675 | 1025 | 263 | 62.74% | 2608.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1700 | 954 | 2075 | 57.88% | 2337.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 441 | 354 | 21 | 42.86% | 1258.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1006 | 862 | 68 | 69.12% | 3672.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1908 | 740 | 181 | 44.2% | 1705.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 637 | 521 | 4 | 50.0% | 1114.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1775 | 988 | 1108 | 62.64% | 2439.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 333 | 243 | 23 | 52.17% | 1096.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2360 | 954 | 338 | 61.54% | 2273.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 840 | 654 | 755 | 50.46% | 1315.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1454 | 682 | 26 | 38.46% | 1069.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1736 | 865 | 201 | 59.2% | 2345.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 409 | 444 | 72 | 51.39% | 757.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2666 | 931 | 47 | 59.57% | 2238.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1966 | 948 | 137 | 59.85% | 2181.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 154 | 307 | 51 | 50.98% | 287.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 92 | 204 | 26 | 42.31% | 286.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 117 | 185 | 9 | 55.56% | 334.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 847 | 556 | 1319 | 57.32% | 1761.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 715 | 688 | 257 | 52.14% | 1497.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 194 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 984.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1319 | 850 | 1380 | 54.78% | 1764.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 206 | 355 | 147 | 57.82% | 1105.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1406 | 725 | 155 | 47.1% | 1439.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2261 | 994 | 174 | 59.77% | 2696.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 699 | 669 | 180 | 52.22% | 1469.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2364 | 870 | 176 | 56.82% | 2354.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1448 | 821 | 37 | 45.95% | 1695.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 188 | 206 | 5 | 40.0% | 484.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2081 | 1077 | 6109 | 62.2% | 2496.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 720 | 689 | 73 | 52.05% | 1513.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1206 | 647 | 10 | 50.0% | 1216.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 678 | 680 | 14 | 35.71% | 2015.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 647 | 616 | 5 | 60.0% | 992.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1196 | 925 | 35 | 57.14% | 2957.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2816 | 885 | 152 | 43.42% | 2417.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 471 | 658 | 73 | 60.27% | 1667.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 430 | 640 | 1792 | 59.99% | 2199.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1981 | 928 | 1311 | 55.23% | 2235.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2132 | 1013 | 394 | 59.9% | 2003.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2163 | 960 | 312 | 56.09% | 2460.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1848 | 1123 | 495 | 63.23% | 2454.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2078 | 896 | 9 | 33.33% | 2574.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 468 | 538 | 7 | 57.14% | 719.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1294 | 937 | 330 | 61.82% | 2223.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2515 | 1013 | 224 | 54.91% | 2735.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2201 | 954 | 161 | 62.11% | 1961.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1444 | 991 | 475 | 60.0% | 2115.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 690 | 844 | 35 | 77.14% | 3195.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 272 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 693.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 680 | 513 | 894 | 52.35% | 1272.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 310 | 445 | 37 | 48.65% | 842.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2739 | 856 | 54 | 53.7% | 2055.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1513 | 1422 | 2 | 100.0% | 4703.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 98 | 157 | 18 | 55.56% | 312.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1687 | 863 | 159 | 49.06% | 1859.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2166 | 1001 | 27 | 59.26% | 3429.7 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1418 | 769 | 349 | 50.72% | 1855.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1156 | 819 | 21 | 57.14% | 1324.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1191 | 680 | 37 | 45.95% | 1102.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2487 | 929 | 211 | 59.24% | 2372.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 861 | 736 | 89 | 60.67% | 3554.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1271 | 848 | 54 | 57.41% | 2270.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1576 | 746 | 90 | 55.56% | 1386.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 213 | 197 | 56 | 44.64% | 259.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1033 | 676 | 162 | 45.68% | 1216.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 720 | 603 | 9 | 55.56% | 1217.6 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 270 | 325 | 558 | 55.2% | 871.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 757 | 632 | 196 | 50.51% | 1159.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1125 | 849 | 44 | 63.64% | 2071.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1717 | 859 | 148 | 52.03% | 2495.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 429 | 529 | 65 | 56.92% | 1321.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 943 | 782 | 784 | 56.89% | 1725.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2216 | 820 | 140 | 50.0% | 2103.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2510 | 981 | 189 | 62.96% | 1988.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1706 | 1329 | 16 | 81.25% | 5007.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1118 | 1077 | 376 | 57.98% | 2906.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2305 | 1066 | 36 | 61.11% | 2576.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1884 | 796 | 45 | 48.89% | 1747.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 179 | 316 | 106 | 54.72% | 961.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1438 | 749 | 62 | 41.94% | 1333.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 913 | 877 | 194 | 63.92% | 3260.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1989 | 971 | 148 | 61.49% | 2398.9 |
| null | 0 | 2415 | 872 | 35 | 68.57% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1748 | 641 | 97 | 47.42% | 1740.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1855 | 1042 | 654 | 60.86% | 2376.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1395 | 772 | 29 | 48.28% | 1867.1 |