| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22856 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 176 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.88% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1993.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2887.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 865.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1036.0 |
| WN8 | 2377 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+3) | 2971 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 215 | 0 | 0 | 215 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.49% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1587 | 0 | 0 | 1587.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 885 | 0 | 0 | 885.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.46 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 962 | 488 | 56 | 123 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.78 |
| Winrate | 65.18% | 53.69% | 64.29% | 46.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 1.0 | 1.23 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 2001 | 1192 | 858 | 1907.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.38 | 2.34 | 1.64 | 1.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 971 | 734 | 679 | 792.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.02 | 7.47 | 10.23 | 9.03 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Crownixxx][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Crownixxx.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 948 | 804 | 59 | 50.85% | 1946.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 72 | 163 | 4 | 50.0% | 152.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 108 | 132 | 29 | 48.28% | 187.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1646 | 874 | 63 | 50.79% | 1940.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2459 | 1091 | 28 | 64.29% | 2995.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3525 | 1055 | 81 | 53.09% | 2445.1 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2078 | 1095 | 9 | 66.67% | 3362.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 196 | 197 | 20 | 60.0% | 756.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2100 | 1077 | 60 | 51.67% | 2645.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1941 | 1050 | 39 | 48.72% | 2659.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2467 | 972 | 31 | 51.61% | 2497.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4041 | 1111 | 83 | 56.63% | 2999.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 49 | 95 | 6 | 66.67% | 222.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2207 | 1157 | 32 | 50.0% | 3925.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2393 | 1110 | 15 | 66.67% | 2719.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1123 | 665 | 30 | 46.67% | 1107.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1984 | 1193 | 11 | 63.64% | 4437.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2422 | 1068 | 28 | 64.29% | 2361.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 7750 | 1934 | 1 | 100.0% | 10571.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3583 | 1131 | 9 | 66.67% | 2829.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 2203 | 1371 | 17 | 88.24% | 4367.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1028 | 570 | 278 | 52.52% | 1068.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 103 | 146 | 6 | 33.33% | 76.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1957 | 996 | 17 | 47.06% | 2196.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 114 | 148 | 1 | 0.0% | 241.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 931 | 657 | 70 | 51.43% | 750.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 887 | 883 | 30 | 63.33% | 2584.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3460 | 928 | 63 | 50.79% | 2792.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 182 | 103 | 5 | 20.0% | 467.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2379 | 1259 | 25 | 68.0% | 3447.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2256 | 1082 | 27 | 48.15% | 2917.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 49 | 113 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 2331 | 1183 | 19 | 68.42% | 3096.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1359 | 888 | 55 | 52.73% | 2409.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 207 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 517.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2772 | 959 | 335 | 54.63% | 2063.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3353 | 1022 | 96 | 58.33% | 2577.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 148 | 149 | 37 | 40.54% | 466.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2542 | 896 | 101 | 55.45% | 2406.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1837 | 842 | 100 | 53.0% | 1762.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 105 | 184 | 23 | 43.48% | 454.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1937 | 1018 | 459 | 56.43% | 2368.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 300 | 341 | 7 | 57.14% | 1864.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 841 | 778 | 40 | 62.5% | 1071.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1058 | 822 | 176 | 53.98% | 2088.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3052 | 922 | 97 | 61.86% | 2842.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1110 | 689 | 23 | 52.17% | 1489.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 314 | 237 | 44 | 43.18% | 696.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2611 | 929 | 434 | 55.99% | 2549.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 805 | 634 | 130 | 50.77% | 1298.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 206 | 175 | 29 | 62.07% | 688.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 54 | 98 | 9 | 22.22% | 2.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 79 | 128 | 8 | 25.0% | 58.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 5369 | 2297 | 1 | 100.0% | 11215.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 50 | 82 | 4 | 50.0% | 85.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2135 | 942 | 21 | 71.43% | 1888.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 894 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 716.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2673 | 1171 | 44 | 65.91% | 3041.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2834 | 1129 | 36 | 61.11% | 3238.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1506 | 929 | 77 | 49.35% | 2550.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1400 | 912 | 150 | 55.33% | 1944.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 119 | 203 | 46 | 43.48% | 103.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 237 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 890.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3553 | 1159 | 255 | 62.75% | 3401.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3301 | 1113 | 70 | 60.0% | 3155.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3282 | 1002 | 63 | 52.38% | 2814.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 886 | 758 | 25 | 64.0% | 1676.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2435 | 999 | 101 | 63.37% | 3347.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 124 | 176 | 23 | 56.52% | 666.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2611 | 917 | 401 | 52.87% | 2376.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1933 | 1005 | 46 | 65.22% | 1980.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 82 | 114 | 5 | 40.0% | 212.3 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2870 | 974 | 60 | 55.0% | 2702.8 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2455 | 856 | 42 | 52.38% | 1900.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 486 | 646 | 31 | 64.52% | 1651.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2886 | 913 | 295 | 53.22% | 2450.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4167 | 1290 | 36 | 63.89% | 3337.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3686 | 935 | 404 | 56.68% | 3158.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2292 | 902 | 103 | 57.28% | 2138.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1106 | 662 | 123 | 42.28% | 1391.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2232 | 994 | 118 | 65.25% | 2355.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2910 | 836 | 506 | 58.1% | 2556.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1032 | 688 | 55 | 41.82% | 2056.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2485 | 1036 | 129 | 55.81% | 2749.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3562 | 1097 | 61 | 59.02% | 3417.1 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3024 | 991 | 42 | 57.14% | 2617.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1021 | 778 | 22 | 45.45% | 2521.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1818 | 1190 | 17 | 76.47% | 3285.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1908 | 1031 | 72 | 58.33% | 2535.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3193 | 1301 | 29 | 82.76% | 3211.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2640 | 983 | 59 | 64.41% | 2342.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 5923 | 1661 | 1 | 100.0% | 7157.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3136 | 959 | 35 | 51.43% | 2325.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1423 | 849 | 20 | 70.0% | 2954.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1879 | 993 | 567 | 58.38% | 2484.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 350 | 347 | 9 | 66.67% | 1429.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2056 | 930 | 95 | 63.16% | 2542.2 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2134 | 918 | 300 | 52.33% | 2426.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1082 | 741 | 36 | 52.78% | 2383.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1727 | 851 | 16 | 50.0% | 2181.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1207 | 883 | 38 | 47.37% | 2851.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3645 | 1083 | 77 | 58.44% | 2746.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1542 | 869 | 1307 | 55.32% | 2183.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3249 | 1071 | 316 | 62.34% | 3183.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 105 | 166 | 17 | 47.06% | 192.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2542 | 956 | 155 | 56.77% | 2486.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 196 | 237 | 7 | 71.43% | 656.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1893 | 1045 | 106 | 61.32% | 2292.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 114 | 154 | 6 | 83.33% | 506.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2386 | 1104 | 70 | 62.86% | 3145.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 124 | 145 | 11 | 63.64% | 398.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3357 | 1133 | 90 | 64.44% | 3438.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3473 | 1042 | 79 | 53.16% | 3206.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1427 | 749 | 167 | 49.7% | 2201.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 41 | 102 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 129 | 180 | 9 | 44.44% | 228.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2306 | 1122 | 188 | 59.57% | 2685.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 956 | 813 | 679 | 52.87% | 1943.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 17 | 209 | 4 | 50.0% | 88.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 37 | 88 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1956 | 1225 | 19 | 68.42% | 3876.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3768 | 1111 | 84 | 57.14% | 2666.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 292 | 235 | 46 | 52.17% | 910.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 301 | 335 | 7 | 57.14% | 1447.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 489 | 372 | 160 | 53.75% | 1048.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1689 | 1017 | 30 | 63.33% | 2278.0 |
| IS | 7 | 702 | 397 | 306 | 44.12% | 791.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2002 | 955 | 17 | 58.82% | 2464.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2834 | 965 | 198 | 59.6% | 2538.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1402 | 927 | 182 | 53.85% | 1999.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3232 | 1150 | 75 | 65.33% | 3224.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2804 | 1119 | 10 | 60.0% | 3206.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 992 | 1189 | 12 | 91.67% | 4589.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1871 | 938 | 22 | 45.45% | 2624.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1682 | 866 | 31 | 45.16% | 1946.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2197 | 1044 | 249 | 59.44% | 3130.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3331 | 975 | 53 | 56.6% | 2515.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3545 | 1135 | 148 | 64.86% | 3381.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1333 | 944 | 6 | 66.67% | 3038.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 108 | 138 | 16 | 37.5% | 330.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1560 | 964 | 278 | 50.36% | 2056.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1654 | 981 | 40 | 65.0% | 2129.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 281 | 250 | 43 | 44.19% | 427.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3151 | 911 | 54 | 48.15% | 2344.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 81 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 12.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 178 | 188 | 9 | 33.33% | 466.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2255 | 1104 | 34 | 64.71% | 2522.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 211 | 242 | 8 | 50.0% | 676.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1842 | 1027 | 87 | 59.77% | 2451.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 710 | 445 | 433 | 50.58% | 1442.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1755 | 998 | 349 | 51.58% | 2457.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 310 | 256 | 62 | 41.94% | 368.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1266 | 860 | 134 | 50.75% | 2117.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68 | 186 | 8 | 50.0% | 162.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 184 | 171 | 6 | 66.67% | 872.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3807 | 1139 | 367 | 61.85% | 3561.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1370 | 823 | 33 | 54.55% | 2066.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3146 | 1014 | 91 | 60.44% | 2940.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 440 | 322 | 255 | 53.73% | 602.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2257 | 975 | 25 | 48.0% | 2283.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1969 | 1090 | 16 | 50.0% | 3212.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1644 | 1160 | 6 | 66.67% | 3277.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3853 | 1165 | 86 | 59.3% | 3137.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 836 | 566 | 50 | 56.0% | 2874.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2474 | 1114 | 59 | 67.8% | 2697.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 217 | 229 | 19 | 52.63% | 942.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2276 | 1013 | 198 | 61.11% | 2432.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 194 | 236 | 4 | 50.0% | 1115.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 474 | 481 | 31 | 38.71% | 1650.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 200 | 235 | 63 | 55.56% | 569.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2919 | 989 | 122 | 57.38% | 2701.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 66 | 96 | 13 | 38.46% | 50.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 47 | 122 | 17 | 41.18% | 14.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3326 | 1107 | 210 | 60.48% | 3421.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 178 | 204 | 2 | 50.0% | 847.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1540 | 1054 | 13 | 46.15% | 4615.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 281 | 265 | 73 | 52.05% | 437.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1870 | 940 | 45 | 48.89% | 2831.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 225 | 253 | 74 | 52.7% | 549.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3400 | 954 | 369 | 60.43% | 2935.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 1552 | 1119 | 12 | 58.33% | 4527.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 59 | 191 | 4 | 75.0% | 266.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 112 | 112 | 4 | 25.0% | 254.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2035 | 957 | 111 | 55.86% | 2272.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2459 | 1083 | 9 | 66.67% | 2863.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1491 | 1066 | 213 | 62.91% | 3338.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4199 | 1276 | 71 | 61.97% | 3925.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 284 | 260 | 61 | 54.1% | 701.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 61 | 320 | 2 | 50.0% | 122.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1783 | 870 | 117 | 52.99% | 1935.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2292 | 1041 | 8 | 62.5% | 2253.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 270 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 1472.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 139 | 195 | 3 | 66.67% | 509.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3160 | 1172 | 45 | 75.56% | 2667.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2229 | 869 | 146 | 53.42% | 2539.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2456 | 915 | 34 | 47.06% | 2669.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1761 | 949 | 41 | 63.41% | 2243.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 20 | 144 | 9 | 77.78% | 263.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 98 | 193 | 46 | 52.17% | 181.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1742 | 894 | 62 | 54.84% | 1693.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 24 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1344 | 668 | 44 | 56.82% | 1174.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1934 | 938 | 1910 | 57.02% | 2563.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1547 | 916 | 15 | 53.33% | 2857.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1605 | 906 | 22 | 54.55% | 3145.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1200 | 905 | 40 | 55.0% | 2607.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2270 | 1057 | 104 | 59.62% | 2410.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 288 | 273 | 243 | 53.09% | 699.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2066 | 982 | 63 | 58.73% | 2122.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2400 | 881 | 201 | 52.74% | 2405.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2807 | 1000 | 86 | 62.79% | 2819.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1930 | 1014 | 117 | 55.56% | 2873.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4310 | 1200 | 83 | 60.24% | 3520.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4324 | 1217 | 66 | 57.58% | 3524.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 3403 | 1271 | 18 | 66.67% | 3800.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 651 | 764 | 10 | 70.0% | 1277.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3028 | 971 | 44 | 61.36% | 2574.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1612 | 1163 | 15 | 73.33% | 4219.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 893 | 895 | 83 | 55.42% | 2006.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1259 | 873 | 8 | 62.5% | 2672.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 194 | 211 | 61 | 52.46% | 1057.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 636 | 493 | 95 | 57.89% | 1094.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2115 | 1062 | 283 | 58.3% | 3192.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2266 | 975 | 31 | 64.52% | 2303.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 482 | 324 | 433 | 47.81% | 1065.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1445 | 839 | 15 | 66.67% | 2347.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1843 | 959 | 92 | 53.26% | 2271.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2962 | 1077 | 54 | 62.96% | 2750.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1513 | 931 | 282 | 55.67% | 2007.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1900 | 874 | 150 | 50.0% | 2014.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1627 | 966 | 7 | 71.43% | 3785.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 170 | 120 | 32 | 40.63% | 805.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1622 | 904 | 15 | 46.67% | 2973.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 415 | 264 | 5 | 60.0% | 1105.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 189 | 206 | 66 | 51.52% | 477.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2208 | 1133 | 21 | 61.9% | 3265.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3233 | 995 | 128 | 56.25% | 2776.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 251 | 248 | 9 | 66.67% | 838.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 875 | 761 | 33 | 69.7% | 1844.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 3073 | 1027 | 7 | 57.14% | 2553.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 790 | 917 | 10 | 80.0% | 2588.4 |