| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46619 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 55.04% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1436.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 696.02 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 324 | 86 | 61 | 559 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.81 |
| Winrate | 58.33% | 62.79% | 73.77% | 60.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1752 | 1100 | 673 | 1442.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.11 | 3.4 | 1.77 | 1.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 816 | 763 | 708 | 787.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.06 | 6.7 | 11.21 | 8.14 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1175 | 1588 | 260 | 854 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.54 |
| Winrate | 50.38% | 54.53% | 71.15% | 48.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.84 | 1.16 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1544 | 1042 | 645 | 1414.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.11 | 1.05 | 1.36 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 676 | 701 | 658 | 644.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.87 | 6.69 | 10.99 | 8.22 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CroBeka][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CroBeka.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 858 | 608 | 8 | 37.5% | 858.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 58 | 143 | 232 | 48.71% | 92.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 784 | 384 | 33 | 30.3% | 1545.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1496 | 914 | 65 | 61.54% | 2592.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1991 | 723 | 112 | 58.93% | 1701.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1933 | 915 | 194 | 60.31% | 2286.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 422 | 525 | 30 | 50.0% | 888.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1716 | 887 | 103 | 62.14% | 2559.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 635 | 849 | 1 | 100.0% | 392.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1649 | 920 | 163 | 58.28% | 2499.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2357 | 984 | 161 | 57.14% | 2816.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2074 | 938 | 236 | 57.2% | 2446.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1342 | 845 | 63 | 49.21% | 1542.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 600 | 521 | 31 | 61.29% | 1711.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1316 | 946 | 77 | 64.94% | 3151.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 334 | 249 | 27 | 51.85% | 1013.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1382 | 936 | 104 | 67.31% | 2603.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 796 | 779 | 36 | 66.67% | 2705.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1603 | 674 | 182 | 51.1% | 2244.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1389 | 1010 | 78 | 62.82% | 3343.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1271 | 741 | 174 | 55.17% | 1674.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2337 | 749 | 156 | 50.0% | 1999.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1537 | 942 | 118 | 61.02% | 2658.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2469 | 860 | 224 | 58.48% | 2508.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1096 | 955 | 34 | 73.53% | 3094.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1460 | 569 | 459 | 53.16% | 2004.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 231 | 407 | 36 | 44.44% | 657.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 895 | 601 | 87 | 60.92% | 1664.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1050 | 625 | 51 | 52.94% | 2746.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1641 | 946 | 228 | 59.65% | 2313.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1757 | 671 | 332 | 56.33% | 2227.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1499 | 734 | 46 | 54.35% | 1668.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1064 | 688 | 105 | 54.29% | 1696.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 632 | 624 | 61 | 59.02% | 2328.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 116 | 283 | 849 | 49.47% | 218.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1668 | 678 | 188 | 57.98% | 2033.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1283 | 678 | 248 | 47.98% | 1121.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1798 | 1024 | 76 | 60.53% | 2673.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 932 | 674 | 25 | 56.0% | 1643.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 952 | 895 | 120 | 59.17% | 3877.0 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 953 | 789 | 125 | 54.4% | 2512.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2193 | 808 | 233 | 52.36% | 1922.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 0 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1307 | 387 | 368 | 45.38% | 1648.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 225 | 269 | 28 | 57.14% | 738.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1979 | 716 | 46 | 50.0% | 1289.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2253 | 749 | 14 | 71.43% | 1941.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 706 | 476 | 25 | 68.0% | 2721.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 213 | 363 | 2 | 50.0% | 856.1 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2227 | 775 | 104 | 61.54% | 2932.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1806 | 923 | 295 | 58.31% | 2840.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2266 | 712 | 464 | 56.47% | 2241.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1060 | 755 | 23 | 47.83% | 1071.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2171 | 795 | 625 | 54.4% | 2246.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 209 | 210 | 68 | 55.88% | 442.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1571 | 915 | 19 | 57.89% | 1795.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1318 | 918 | 170 | 60.59% | 2217.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1130 | 644 | 114 | 58.77% | 1886.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 330 | 474 | 86 | 56.98% | 2041.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1875 | 919 | 208 | 61.54% | 2069.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 523 | 672 | 17 | 82.35% | 1969.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1338 | 579 | 5 | 40.0% | 791.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1074 | 780 | 82 | 57.32% | 1653.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 689 | 403 | 179 | 48.6% | 1065.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1126 | 883 | 49 | 55.1% | 2978.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 402 | 207 | 76 | 48.68% | 1736.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 673 | 633 | 52 | 63.46% | 1676.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1506 | 834 | 143 | 48.25% | 2436.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 886 | 587 | 315 | 44.13% | 1256.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1894 | 703 | 138 | 50.72% | 1687.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1405 | 470 | 5 | 40.0% | 721.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1503 | 708 | 283 | 51.59% | 1675.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1964 | 597 | 690 | 52.61% | 2262.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 644 | 851 | 39 | 64.1% | 2876.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 896 | 787 | 100 | 45.0% | 2054.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 898 | 651 | 95 | 52.63% | 1414.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1195 | 608 | 13 | 46.15% | 1222.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 820 | 741 | 74 | 54.05% | 2280.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 898 | 635 | 1804 | 60.81% | 2676.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 390 | 419 | 270 | 60.0% | 2806.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 489 | 627 | 23 | 60.87% | 1916.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 810 | 655 | 40 | 60.0% | 2239.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 258 | 298 | 4 | 50.0% | 1726.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1070 | 781 | 96 | 54.17% | 2108.7 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 660 | 623 | 19 | 68.42% | 1162.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 688 | 611 | 66 | 50.0% | 633.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2540 | 744 | 111 | 49.55% | 2429.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 132 | 356 | 23 | 43.48% | 159.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 940 | 587 | 64 | 42.19% | 965.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 67 | 95 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 429 | 586 | 23 | 78.26% | 1559.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 383 | 354 | 105 | 61.9% | 1937.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2130 | 623 | 72 | 54.17% | 1841.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 893 | 621 | 14 | 35.71% | 710.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 666 | 684 | 69 | 66.67% | 2584.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1333 | 601 | 289 | 51.21% | 1185.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2582 | 788 | 293 | 57.68% | 2638.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 96 | 173 | 6 | 66.67% | 488.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1730 | 847 | 45 | 62.22% | 1684.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 318 | 487 | 6 | 33.33% | 285.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 66 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 104.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1651 | 855 | 159 | 57.23% | 2211.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1766 | 454 | 523 | 50.29% | 1867.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1006 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 957.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 110 | 92 | 25 | 36.0% | 405.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 794 | 559 | 63 | 53.97% | 1487.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1598 | 871 | 180 | 48.33% | 2046.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2288 | 807 | 277 | 50.18% | 2111.1 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 984 | 678 | 10 | 60.0% | 1106.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 883 | 661 | 59 | 54.24% | 1926.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1528 | 830 | 59 | 50.85% | 2041.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 889 | 359 | 298 | 49.66% | 1268.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2316 | 800 | 173 | 56.07% | 2371.0 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1918 | 844 | 253 | 52.96% | 2330.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1136 | 849 | 148 | 62.84% | 2838.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1466 | 763 | 203 | 52.22% | 1908.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1324 | 761 | 120 | 49.17% | 1115.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1666 | 844 | 66 | 65.15% | 1641.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 262 | 457 | 12 | 58.33% | 1550.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1319 | 637 | 131 | 58.02% | 2169.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2474 | 993 | 107 | 63.55% | 2406.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 782 | 726 | 44 | 50.0% | 1848.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1061 | 787 | 32 | 59.38% | 1664.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1560 | 1048 | 71 | 71.83% | 3004.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1614 | 976 | 93 | 67.74% | 2470.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1405 | 652 | 150 | 48.0% | 1150.7 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1144 | 925 | 56 | 64.29% | 3325.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1662 | 639 | 110 | 51.82% | 1235.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1235 | 697 | 25 | 40.0% | 1091.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 717 | 373 | 263 | 50.95% | 1317.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2372 | 859 | 454 | 57.49% | 2528.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1634 | 630 | 21 | 52.38% | 1099.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 500 | 612 | 22 | 59.09% | 1728.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2098 | 840 | 226 | 57.96% | 2330.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 940 | 821 | 51 | 66.67% | 2545.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 835 | 819 | 115 | 56.52% | 2191.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 941 | 635 | 95 | 48.42% | 1286.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1334 | 705 | 134 | 46.27% | 1456.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 184 | 179 | 8 | 25.0% | 818.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1881 | 561 | 299 | 50.84% | 1954.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1405 | 530 | 70 | 30.0% | 869.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2696 | 915 | 233 | 57.08% | 2601.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1107 | 506 | 66 | 39.39% | 621.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2186 | 989 | 167 | 61.08% | 2853.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1499 | 604 | 396 | 42.93% | 1052.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 406 | 586 | 66 | 53.03% | 1066.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 98 | 139 | 16 | 68.75% | 388.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 919 | 464 | 319 | 51.1% | 1290.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 233 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 831.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 971 | 480 | 2 | 0.0% | 715.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1261 | 687 | 39 | 41.03% | 973.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1666 | 658 | 103 | 46.6% | 1113.0 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2892 | 894 | 199 | 59.8% | 3731.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1771 | 963 | 13 | 53.85% | 4091.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 283 | 271 | 15 | 26.67% | 362.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1218 | 510 | 347 | 53.03% | 1645.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3133 | 850 | 357 | 55.18% | 2862.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1310 | 861 | 74 | 60.81% | 2505.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 661 | 549 | 41 | 65.85% | 1854.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 423 | 651 | 24 | 70.83% | 1972.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 74 | 194 | 981 | 47.09% | 83.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 189 | 226 | 71 | 56.34% | 510.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1314 | 693 | 50 | 46.0% | 1202.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1590 | 450 | 336 | 49.4% | 1800.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1189 | 749 | 30 | 43.33% | 1151.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 925 | 755 | 23 | 60.87% | 1823.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1026 | 681 | 2 | 50.0% | 950.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1515 | 881 | 219 | 53.88% | 2444.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2102 | 1014 | 218 | 60.55% | 2894.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1101 | 485 | 320 | 53.13% | 1732.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 868 | 502 | 65 | 58.46% | 1318.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1397 | 613 | 178 | 46.07% | 1258.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1562 | 805 | 22 | 50.0% | 1538.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1059 | 531 | 122 | 36.89% | 838.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2243 | 739 | 114 | 52.63% | 2008.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 956 | 726 | 2 | 50.0% | 1089.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 106 | 104 | 2 | 0.0% | 384.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1092 | 502 | 174 | 55.17% | 1741.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1697 | 705 | 37 | 37.84% | 1330.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2559 | 938 | 208 | 54.33% | 2809.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 542 | 639 | 44 | 52.27% | 1785.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1372 | 823 | 52 | 63.46% | 1843.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1753 | 1140 | 2 | 100.0% | 1858.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 634 | 629 | 23 | 43.48% | 2225.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1180 | 604 | 8 | 50.0% | 807.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1267 | 939 | 92 | 58.7% | 2786.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1135 | 656 | 94 | 60.64% | 1947.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2276 | 725 | 59 | 52.54% | 1860.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1746 | 593 | 57 | 43.86% | 1197.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2133 | 802 | 155 | 55.48% | 2527.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1438 | 891 | 89 | 58.43% | 2479.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1683 | 946 | 164 | 61.59% | 2510.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 935 | 906 | 7 | 71.43% | 1236.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1463 | 799 | 61 | 44.26% | 1725.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 140 | 228 | 5 | 80.0% | 692.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1854 | 905 | 10 | 50.0% | 2412.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 448 | 253 | 144 | 47.92% | 1036.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2399 | 1022 | 99 | 56.57% | 2844.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 581 | 658 | 84 | 61.9% | 2076.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2606 | 701 | 338 | 51.48% | 2563.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 229 | 151 | 2 | 0.0% | 409.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 203 | 178 | 23 | 52.17% | 609.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 593 | 363 | 32 | 53.13% | 1743.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 48 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 997 | 647 | 84 | 52.38% | 2078.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 492 | 336 | 152 | 51.97% | 945.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2526 | 792 | 25 | 44.0% | 2062.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 981 | 731 | 444 | 52.48% | 1631.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 980 | 750 | 1552 | 62.63% | 3003.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 931 | 704 | 28 | 60.71% | 1223.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1920 | 1070 | 57 | 63.16% | 3536.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2510 | 912 | 96 | 57.29% | 2660.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 843 | 596 | 108 | 52.78% | 1941.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 129 | 170 | 12 | 33.33% | 442.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1160 | 763 | 117 | 51.28% | 2180.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1649 | 1002 | 54 | 68.52% | 3200.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2812 | 878 | 358 | 57.82% | 2876.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1563 | 915 | 160 | 58.75% | 2598.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1692 | 920 | 178 | 56.74% | 2672.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 817 | 458 | 131 | 54.2% | 1456.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 707 | 461 | 3 | 33.33% | 552.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1700 | 934 | 7 | 71.43% | 2127.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1329 | 743 | 1207 | 57.0% | 2490.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 394 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 2531.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1577 | 729 | 173 | 58.38% | 2500.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1286 | 784 | 177 | 59.32% | 2912.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1898 | 843 | 179 | 46.93% | 2000.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2090 | 958 | 215 | 60.0% | 2369.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 119 | 168 | 36 | 44.44% | 296.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1592 | 700 | 43 | 44.19% | 849.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 92 | 137 | 15 | 40.0% | 227.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 130 | 255 | 148 | 47.3% | 239.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1033 | 482 | 97 | 59.79% | 1570.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1436 | 640 | 216 | 50.0% | 1938.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 93 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 199.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 337 | 546 | 15 | 66.67% | 1803.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 84 | 181 | 9 | 66.67% | 383.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 80 | 135 | 19 | 42.11% | 29.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 144 | 157 | 28 | 53.57% | 274.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1404 | 825 | 18 | 55.56% | 1499.5 |
| Grant | 4 | 473 | 513 | 21 | 66.67% | 1873.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 474 | 458 | 187 | 52.41% | 922.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 987 | 919 | 73 | 68.49% | 2255.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2301 | 908 | 79 | 65.82% | 2442.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1118 | 685 | 50 | 42.0% | 1262.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1964 | 1018 | 95 | 63.16% | 3101.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1127 | 881 | 23 | 52.17% | 2628.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2724 | 857 | 385 | 55.58% | 2780.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1051 | 922 | 308 | 64.94% | 2877.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2104 | 775 | 84 | 45.24% | 1730.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 769 | 403 | 248 | 50.0% | 1508.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 915 | 632 | 55 | 58.18% | 2243.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 455 | 350 | 154 | 52.6% | 1026.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1439 | 823 | 62 | 54.84% | 1677.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3057 | 905 | 38 | 55.26% | 3176.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 137 | 195 | 77 | 54.55% | 427.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2146 | 919 | 186 | 58.6% | 2579.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 397 | 413 | 53 | 50.94% | 1127.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1977 | 1005 | 136 | 58.82% | 3113.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1906 | 883 | 909 | 58.75% | 2564.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2088 | 584 | 3 | 33.33% | 1166.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 932 | 550 | 124 | 45.97% | 827.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 280 | 285 | 34 | 55.88% | 767.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 2989 | 1751 | 6 | 50.0% | 16047.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1038 | 635 | 85 | 43.53% | 1140.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1765 | 695 | 269 | 56.51% | 2357.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1628 | 1059 | 57 | 68.42% | 2888.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1366 | 516 | 434 | 46.54% | 1294.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 701 | 663 | 7 | 57.14% | 2209.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 885 | 590 | 74 | 64.86% | 1893.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1743 | 1055 | 1204 | 61.88% | 3070.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 263 | 591 | 45 | 71.11% | 2435.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 852 | 404 | 253 | 42.69% | 1050.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 832 | 752 | 138 | 50.72% | 2390.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 120 | 146 | 3 | 66.67% | 509.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1477 | 768 | 164 | 50.0% | 1789.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 184 | 179 | 29 | 55.17% | 409.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1412 | 1108 | 43 | 72.09% | 4733.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 379 | 462 | 45 | 57.78% | 1057.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 376 | 308 | 58 | 53.45% | 1588.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 487 | 463 | 108 | 58.33% | 1539.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 144 | 128 | 12 | 50.0% | 275.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1151 | 610 | 154 | 47.4% | 910.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 889 | 831 | 9 | 55.56% | 3504.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1141 | 849 | 63 | 55.56% | 2227.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 240 | 302 | 123 | 43.09% | 471.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1360 | 988 | 61 | 63.93% | 2851.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 962 | 552 | 123 | 39.84% | 874.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1659 | 989 | 196 | 60.71% | 2734.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 345 | 449 | 17 | 76.47% | 1523.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 747 | 549 | 82 | 39.02% | 571.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1490 | 972 | 117 | 63.25% | 2745.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1924 | 1049 | 605 | 62.48% | 3216.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1157 | 880 | 61 | 63.93% | 2425.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1341 | 901 | 63 | 55.56% | 2288.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1487 | 927 | 61 | 50.82% | 2273.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1666 | 645 | 261 | 46.74% | 1199.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 52 | 305 | 3 | 66.67% | 263.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 995 | 843 | 97 | 59.79% | 2732.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 564 | 618 | 120 | 52.5% | 1035.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 900 | 667 | 11 | 45.45% | 909.2 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 859 | 777 | 50 | 62.0% | 3296.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2564 | 807 | 103 | 54.37% | 2168.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 813 | 469 | 218 | 52.75% | 1633.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1400 | 716 | 111 | 63.06% | 2056.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2123 | 898 | 295 | 54.24% | 2108.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 937 | 590 | 98 | 54.08% | 1224.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 965 | 768 | 66 | 56.06% | 2279.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 3 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1998 | 1044 | 201 | 66.17% | 2569.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 965 | 764 | 81 | 53.09% | 2072.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 420 | 494 | 23 | 47.83% | 1305.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 159 | 555 | 1 | 100.0% | 826.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2105 | 1172 | 49 | 73.47% | 3134.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2334 | 832 | 297 | 52.53% | 2479.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 647 | 520 | 21 | 52.38% | 1856.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 340 | 415 | 34 | 67.65% | 1864.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2776 | 849 | 648 | 57.1% | 2825.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 113 | 292 | 6 | 66.67% | 613.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 605 | 734 | 17 | 88.24% | 2192.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2439 | 1091 | 111 | 63.96% | 3454.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 357 | 271 | 85 | 44.71% | 362.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 424 | 448 | 220 | 55.45% | 1259.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1740 | 492 | 485 | 49.69% | 1710.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 934 | 811 | 49 | 67.35% | 2049.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1543 | 578 | 340 | 52.94% | 1533.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1070 | 909 | 59 | 54.24% | 2341.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 696 | 314 | 1 | 0.0% | 416.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1276 | 722 | 49 | 48.98% | 1684.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2251 | 1002 | 152 | 67.11% | 2414.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 430 | 473 | 11 | 45.45% | 358.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 837 | 437 | 75 | 53.33% | 1456.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1983 | 927 | 40 | 52.5% | 2495.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1004 | 644 | 606 | 55.12% | 1759.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1816 | 627 | 328 | 58.23% | 2161.9 |