| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27585 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 28 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.61 | 8.83 | 0.0 | 8.61 | 8.61 |
| Winrate | 51.56% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 67.86% | 67.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1591.28 | 1552 | 0.0 | 1395.89 | 1395.89 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 621.55 | 773 | 0.0 | 809.0 | 809.0 |
| WN8 | 1858 | 0 (+10) | 0 | 0 (+10) | 0 (-1183) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1643 | 0 | 1643.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 502 | 0 | 502.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.2 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 26.32% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1280 | 0 | 573 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 17.0 | 0.0 | 2.74 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 948 | 0 | 230 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.0 | 0.0 | 7.84 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2262 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3174.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2312 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1450.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3119 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2070.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1052 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2099.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 570 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 179.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Cristi_767][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Cristi_767.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 456 | 468 | 11 | 27.27% | 546.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 984 | 688 | 6 | 66.67% | 1923.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2076 | 606 | 201 | 54.23% | 1789.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1150 | 831 | 6 | 83.33% | 1708.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1568 | 805 | 82 | 53.66% | 1581.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1178 | 691 | 88 | 46.59% | 1476.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1490 | 721 | 398 | 50.25% | 1772.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1617 | 839 | 209 | 55.98% | 2037.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 195 | 213 | 23 | 47.83% | 670.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 422 | 292 | 10 | 40.0% | 804.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 136 | 282 | 2 | 100.0% | 682.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 972 | 542 | 70 | 45.71% | 1630.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1493 | 480 | 447 | 49.89% | 1993.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2277 | 626 | 524 | 52.67% | 1877.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1343 | 588 | 329 | 51.98% | 2148.5 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1462 | 1214 | 1 | 100.0% | 2278.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1501 | 887 | 39 | 61.54% | 1659.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 778 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 1272.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 279 | 437 | 6 | 50.0% | 1060.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1316 | 711 | 35 | 51.43% | 2106.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 107 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 449.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 611 | 877 | 6 | 100.0% | 6495.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1632 | 800 | 26 | 50.0% | 1758.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 234 | 239 | 2 | 50.0% | 676.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1808 | 822 | 26 | 57.69% | 2111.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 544 | 615 | 73 | 47.95% | 1644.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 767 | 715 | 97 | 53.61% | 1678.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1539 | 1040 | 12 | 58.33% | 2673.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 663 | 420 | 264 | 56.82% | 1768.5 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1295 | 654 | 346 | 47.69% | 1903.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2342 | 841 | 66 | 50.0% | 2220.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1199 | 679 | 6 | 50.0% | 1037.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1981 | 579 | 317 | 47.95% | 1800.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1695 | 760 | 58 | 51.72% | 1969.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 138 | 247 | 3 | 33.33% | 570.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1023 | 389 | 262 | 51.15% | 1494.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 742 | 377 | 12 | 58.33% | 901.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2104 | 1207 | 8 | 75.0% | 3257.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 934 | 959 | 1 | 100.0% | 7419.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2435 | 756 | 250 | 54.8% | 2175.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1490 | 614 | 182 | 48.35% | 1664.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2051 | 655 | 832 | 52.28% | 1900.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 874 | 551 | 301 | 54.82% | 2222.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 773 | 681 | 58 | 53.45% | 2040.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 411 | 455 | 35 | 57.14% | 644.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1759 | 805 | 32 | 46.88% | 2346.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2234 | 667 | 107 | 51.4% | 1787.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 278 | 500 | 18 | 50.0% | 797.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 335 | 322 | 8 | 37.5% | 1348.4 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1353 | 587 | 28 | 46.43% | 1578.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2514 | 741 | 183 | 46.99% | 2150.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1237 | 747 | 50 | 48.0% | 1338.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 879 | 456 | 470 | 53.83% | 1725.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2205 | 804 | 426 | 54.69% | 2100.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 579 | 458 | 71 | 60.56% | 1079.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1765 | 817 | 547 | 55.21% | 2686.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2130 | 832 | 56 | 46.43% | 1946.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2275 | 755 | 127 | 58.27% | 2507.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 249 | 479 | 5 | 60.0% | 1589.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1212 | 1271 | 1 | 100.0% | 5416.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 752 | 429 | 229 | 51.97% | 1582.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1780 | 1036 | 21 | 61.9% | 2105.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1923 | 596 | 530 | 49.62% | 1540.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1506 | 659 | 23 | 43.48% | 1400.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1696 | 876 | 491 | 56.42% | 2523.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1654 | 695 | 276 | 52.9% | 1910.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 493 | 324 | 89 | 57.3% | 1570.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2258 | 542 | 1834 | 51.15% | 1870.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1603 | 617 | 771 | 51.36% | 1882.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2329 | 779 | 112 | 49.11% | 1883.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2170 | 642 | 173 | 46.82% | 1936.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 235 | 199 | 4 | 50.0% | 582.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2384 | 764 | 282 | 46.81% | 2114.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 440 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 1608.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1493 | 572 | 216 | 50.0% | 1501.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 835 | 757 | 28 | 46.43% | 1518.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 914 | 496 | 141 | 56.03% | 1469.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 209 | 347 | 18 | 61.11% | 624.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 849 | 764 | 17 | 47.06% | 2769.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1985 | 594 | 650 | 51.08% | 1665.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1104 | 477 | 144 | 48.61% | 1502.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1635 | 529 | 363 | 49.04% | 1661.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1441 | 577 | 532 | 54.89% | 2348.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1400 | 795 | 45 | 48.89% | 2606.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2094 | 753 | 198 | 42.42% | 1625.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1708 | 776 | 121 | 56.2% | 2679.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1250 | 751 | 214 | 58.88% | 1896.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1622 | 533 | 302 | 46.36% | 1536.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2027 | 732 | 159 | 44.65% | 1666.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1295 | 546 | 226 | 52.65% | 1582.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2027 | 533 | 300 | 47.0% | 1901.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1600 | 578 | 17 | 41.18% | 1742.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1469 | 776 | 78 | 53.85% | 1633.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2124 | 1013 | 99 | 58.59% | 2601.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 660 | 761 | 4 | 50.0% | 1343.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1439 | 462 | 3 | 0.0% | 954.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 197 | 206 | 15 | 33.33% | 530.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 324 | 255 | 20 | 50.0% | 728.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 872 | 430 | 104 | 46.15% | 790.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1328 | 766 | 6 | 50.0% | 1441.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1580 | 465 | 468 | 49.36% | 1537.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 171 | 169 | 7 | 28.57% | -1.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 64 | 191 | 6 | 66.67% | 338.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 225 | 287 | 17 | 35.29% | 1031.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1131 | 676 | 36 | 41.67% | 1131.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1172 | 589 | 194 | 45.36% | 1589.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 912 | 707 | 65 | 47.69% | 1396.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 650 | 315 | 9 | 22.22% | 444.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1075 | 550 | 120 | 55.0% | 1713.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 932 | 601 | 218 | 59.17% | 2327.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1891 | 742 | 16 | 43.75% | 1277.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 654 | 458 | 99 | 53.54% | 1059.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 459 | 284 | 2 | 50.0% | 870.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 975 | 491 | 1018 | 50.39% | 1469.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1635 | 788 | 29 | 62.07% | 1677.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 212 | 8 | 37.5% | 261.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 158 | 266 | 2 | 50.0% | 518.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1461 | 642 | 179 | 48.6% | 1381.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1069 | 771 | 2 | 50.0% | 1152.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 258 | 350 | 6 | 83.33% | 1061.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1974 | 711 | 334 | 52.99% | 1804.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 273 | 288 | 2 | 100.0% | 760.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 756 | 612 | 387 | 51.42% | 1587.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1734 | 867 | 48 | 56.25% | 2311.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1986 | 679 | 173 | 49.13% | 1613.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 352 | 324 | 2 | 50.0% | 1019.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1365 | 700 | 78 | 52.56% | 1520.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 610 | 811 | 2 | 100.0% | 1667.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 857 | 409 | 32 | 56.25% | 1541.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1904 | 890 | 139 | 43.17% | 1977.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 823 | 548 | 256 | 60.55% | 2012.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 919 | 515 | 514 | 56.61% | 1828.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1661 | 582 | 1 | 0.0% | 1485.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1499 | 324 | 2 | 50.0% | 1101.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 129 | 143 | 23 | 30.43% | 103.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1305 | 840 | 57 | 52.63% | 1752.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2515 | 830 | 173 | 49.13% | 2323.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1931 | 825 | 17 | 41.18% | 1932.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 881 | 486 | 10 | 50.0% | 1802.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1815 | 928 | 109 | 62.39% | 1946.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 542 | 537 | 99 | 50.51% | 1233.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1170 | 471 | 5 | 60.0% | 1550.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1603 | 818 | 25 | 52.0% | 1680.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1222 | 643 | 1114 | 48.47% | 1518.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1829 | 988 | 5 | 60.0% | 2164.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 750 | 440 | 74 | 55.41% | 1579.6 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1139 | 387 | 2 | 0.0% | 1820.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2328 | 754 | 559 | 50.98% | 2304.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 185 | 202 | 7 | 57.14% | 886.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 901 | 753 | 119 | 42.86% | 1820.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1224 | 607 | 435 | 46.9% | 1471.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 949 | 849 | 108 | 60.19% | 2286.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 842 | 447 | 308 | 54.55% | 1654.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 395 | 574 | 114 | 55.26% | 1492.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2018 | 833 | 256 | 55.08% | 2568.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 958 | 526 | 94 | 46.81% | 1351.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1622 | 766 | 162 | 51.85% | 1613.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1398 | 830 | 8 | 62.5% | 2138.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2609 | 743 | 671 | 56.78% | 2259.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1776 | 616 | 175 | 45.71% | 1338.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 428 | 343 | 6 | 66.67% | 1414.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1237 | 628 | 28 | 67.86% | 2016.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1020 | 617 | 59 | 40.68% | 923.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1658 | 500 | 1083 | 48.75% | 1530.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1759 | 843 | 41 | 56.1% | 2221.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1932 | 662 | 160 | 45.63% | 1487.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1314 | 705 | 288 | 57.29% | 2395.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 408 | 680 | 1 | 0.0% | 668.0 |