| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8379 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 780.06 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 517.93 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 13.51% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 290 | 0 | 0 | 290.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 110 | 0 | 0 | 110.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.49 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 17 | 35 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.86 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 23.53% | 42.86% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.86 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 653 | 545 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.77 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 396 | 424 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.41 | 8.11 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CrazyPeezy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CrazyPeezy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 105 | 207 | 22 | 40.91% | 112.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1165 | 499 | 45 | 37.78% | 1081.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 21 | 108 | 9 | 77.78% | 261.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 52 | 201 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 600 | 505 | 91 | 46.15% | 920.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 161 | 201 | 71 | 50.7% | 376.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 46 | 262 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 606 | 579 | 22 | 59.09% | 1285.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 433 | 448 | 58 | 51.72% | 1182.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 78 | 210 | 2 | 50.0% | 125.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1081 | 666 | 469 | 47.97% | 1368.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1079 | 664 | 281 | 47.33% | 1416.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 119 | 174 | 59 | 55.93% | 271.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 546 | 559 | 11 | 72.73% | 1744.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 148 | 233 | 9 | 33.33% | 400.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 141 | 122 | 32 | 28.13% | 131.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 600 | 477 | 4 | 75.0% | 1004.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 210 | 185 | 73 | 49.32% | 382.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 179 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 532.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1292 | 801 | 51 | 62.75% | 1711.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 618 | 548 | 34 | 61.76% | 1249.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 485 | 325 | 282 | 43.62% | 579.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 294 | 301 | 24 | 41.67% | 796.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 635 | 571 | 32 | 40.63% | 1077.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 642 | 433 | 312 | 51.6% | 955.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1931 | 689 | 293 | 46.42% | 1558.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 0 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 136 | 151 | 20 | 45.0% | 260.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 537 | 407 | 3 | 33.33% | 1086.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 100 | 126 | 50 | 40.0% | 193.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 98 | 250 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 187 | 420 | 6 | 66.67% | 574.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 455 | 354 | 16 | 25.0% | 833.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 506 | 513 | 49 | 51.02% | 886.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 788 | 565 | 76 | 43.42% | 1097.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 55 | 313 | 13 | 61.54% | 197.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 63 | 142 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 352 | 366 | 22 | 45.45% | 811.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1524 | 670 | 371 | 47.98% | 1351.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 105 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 341.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 438 | 391 | 39 | 48.72% | 571.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 47 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 469 | 314 | 16 | 50.0% | 486.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1018 | 659 | 109 | 49.54% | 1263.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 525 | 421 | 10 | 60.0% | 948.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 100 | 239 | 10 | 40.0% | 231.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 611 | 631 | 49 | 59.18% | 1283.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 992 | 699 | 3 | 33.33% | 950.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 625 | 340 | 232 | 47.84% | 1097.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 348 | 392 | 51 | 47.06% | 797.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 521 | 492 | 202 | 44.55% | 600.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 312 | 440 | 11 | 63.64% | 1062.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1666 | 604 | 66 | 42.42% | 1257.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 326 | 492 | 138 | 50.0% | 777.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 224 | 123 | 10 | 30.0% | 826.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 665 | 172 | 1 | 0.0% | 144.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 649 | 536 | 296 | 46.28% | 708.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 57 | 84 | 13 | 23.08% | 29.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1099 | 707 | 100 | 47.0% | 1888.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 124 | 297 | 6 | 50.0% | 250.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 63 | 154 | 72 | 38.89% | 7.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 104 | 235 | 51 | 47.06% | 112.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 680 | 610 | 41 | 46.34% | 709.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 52 | 409 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 184 | 195 | 174 | 43.1% | 245.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 747 | 671 | 195 | 48.72% | 1482.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 111 | 162 | 6 | 16.67% | 381.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 888 | 609 | 437 | 49.2% | 1070.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1111 | 763 | 18 | 61.11% | 1542.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 324 | 200 | 128 | 46.09% | 629.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1463 | 696 | 346 | 46.24% | 1397.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 63 | 223 | 9 | 55.56% | 146.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 199 | 230 | 64 | 50.0% | 474.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 249 | 284 | 5 | 40.0% | 631.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 0 | 72 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 293 | 350 | 165 | 37.58% | 291.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 572 | 608 | 59 | 55.93% | 1312.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 52 | 73 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 43 | 139 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1169 | 684 | 163 | 48.47% | 1498.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1206 | 736 | 265 | 50.57% | 1608.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 680 | 623 | 5 | 60.0% | 1086.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 988 | 715 | 25 | 48.0% | 1325.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 121 | 242 | 32 | 65.63% | 484.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 151 | 303 | 6 | 66.67% | 811.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1159 | 715 | 71 | 47.89% | 1628.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 309 | 502 | 2 | 50.0% | 424.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 203 | 287 | 3 | 66.67% | 1068.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 182 | 304 | 43 | 55.81% | 866.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 177 | 340 | 5 | 60.0% | 400.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 183 | 184 | 10 | 50.0% | 320.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 596 | 417 | 34 | 47.06% | 949.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 702 | 604 | 456 | 50.0% | 1506.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 95 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 435.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 454 | 353 | 9 | 11.11% | 1636.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 800 | 623 | 42 | 45.24% | 666.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 88 | 164 | 90 | 54.44% | 131.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 655 | 455 | 36 | 38.89% | 712.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 35 | 98 | 5 | 60.0% | 161.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 809 | 656 | 79 | 56.96% | 1551.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 248 | 335 | 37 | 43.24% | 429.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 255 | 400 | 22 | 68.18% | 1113.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 799 | 630 | 177 | 50.85% | 1275.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 155 | 252 | 104 | 37.5% | 132.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 699 | 506 | 43 | 39.53% | 1150.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 865 | 605 | 96 | 46.88% | 1276.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1027 | 682 | 109 | 48.62% | 1357.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 609 | 534 | 65 | 47.69% | 1125.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 621 | 492 | 38 | 55.26% | 1435.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 244 | 340 | 72 | 51.39% | 620.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 366 | 383 | 12 | 25.0% | 829.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 288 | 387 | 18 | 55.56% | 665.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 163 | 137 | 9 | 44.44% | 304.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 410 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 2618.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 3 | 80 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 624 | 490 | 36 | 41.67% | 901.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 857 | 618 | 34 | 44.12% | 1320.9 |