| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44257 | 54 | 80 | 190 | 434 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.83 | 8.61 | 8.66 | 8.75 | 9.1 |
| Winrate | 51.49% | 42.59% | 47.5% | 51.05% | 49.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.6 | 2.7 | 2.78 | 2.37 | 2.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 1232.76 | 1228 | 1086.05 | 1333.96 | 1496.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 710.67 | 789 | 772.0 | 814.0 | 801.0 |
| WN8 | 1549 | 1782 | 1523 | 1786 (+1) | 1704 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 35.0% | 0.0% | 35.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1157 | 0 | 1157.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 477 | 0 | 477.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 6.7 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 189 | 30 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.73 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 45.5% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.73 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1234 | 680 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.11 | 1.57 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 626 | 362 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.33 | 7.3 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2746 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3141.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1029 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1058.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1920 | 12 | 22 | 54.55% | 3437.0 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 135 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1078 | 2 | 12 | 16.67% | 698.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 333 | 5 | 12 | 41.67% | 407.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Coyote_Starrk][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Coyote_Starrk.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 335 | 244 | 19 | 42.11% | 502.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2167 | 786 | 3 | 33.33% | 2828.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 138 | 219 | 25 | 40.0% | 192.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 607 | 611 | 69 | 50.72% | 538.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1040 | 745 | 24 | 54.17% | 1085.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1671 | 833 | 75 | 49.33% | 1233.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 880 | 698 | 26 | 73.08% | 1127.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2343 | 1029 | 21 | 61.9% | 2737.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2329 | 988 | 20 | 60.0% | 1626.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2440 | 867 | 221 | 51.13% | 1942.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 315 | 242 | 117 | 51.28% | 719.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 942 | 637 | 75 | 44.0% | 1034.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1435 | 930 | 258 | 56.2% | 1719.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 414 | 285 | 26 | 42.31% | 867.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1160 | 749 | 14 | 50.0% | 1423.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1706 | 972 | 8 | 75.0% | 1462.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1373 | 817 | 20 | 55.0% | 1176.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2221 | 1015 | 16 | 75.0% | 2307.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 2934 | 1802 | 2 | 100.0% | 8928.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2526 | 828 | 58 | 43.1% | 1364.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 753 | 396 | 4 | 25.0% | 2166.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 72 | 43 | 3 | 0.0% | 125.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1000 | 821 | 5 | 60.0% | 1437.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2044 | 1135 | 18 | 77.78% | 2424.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 847 | 750 | 8 | 50.0% | 1124.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 358 | 397 | 20 | 55.0% | 795.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 182 | 175 | 5 | 60.0% | 1060.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 351 | 416 | 34 | 58.82% | 922.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1285 | 898 | 19 | 57.89% | 2376.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2570 | 822 | 77 | 48.05% | 1851.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1765 | 833 | 26 | 50.0% | 1600.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1984 | 867 | 123 | 44.72% | 1921.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 1697 | 749 | 40 | 50.0% | 1301.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1576 | 955 | 64 | 60.94% | 1742.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 250 | 299 | 20 | 60.0% | 797.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 62 | 119 | 2 | 50.0% | 179.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1369 | 686 | 18 | 50.0% | 978.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 568 | 403 | 242 | 48.76% | 835.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 827 | 529 | 70 | 40.0% | 534.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1494 | 841 | 3 | 66.67% | 2126.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1845 | 933 | 18 | 72.22% | 2001.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1912 | 1012 | 4 | 75.0% | 1468.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1542 | 804 | 94 | 48.94% | 1848.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 449 | 379 | 37 | 43.24% | 1032.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 115 | 135 | 9 | 55.56% | 333.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1624 | 945 | 783 | 54.66% | 2206.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1711 | 822 | 65 | 46.15% | 1522.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1710 | 864 | 105 | 60.95% | 1816.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 996 | 603 | 23 | 56.52% | 1301.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 337 | 352 | 205 | 43.41% | 740.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1048 | 843 | 128 | 56.25% | 2274.2 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 624 | 275 | 1 | 0.0% | 1270.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1019 | 535 | 26 | 50.0% | 1287.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 299 | 254 | 6 | 50.0% | 835.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 696 | 534 | 83 | 43.37% | 1234.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 827 | 808 | 15 | 73.33% | 898.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 676 | 546 | 9 | 55.56% | 1870.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1648 | 840 | 135 | 45.19% | 1918.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2086 | 739 | 204 | 43.14% | 1661.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 999 | 610 | 124 | 42.74% | 909.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 844 | 573 | 112 | 48.21% | 942.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1954 | 768 | 169 | 46.75% | 1645.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1302 | 829 | 14 | 57.14% | 1847.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1660 | 980 | 125 | 61.6% | 2166.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1687 | 976 | 11 | 36.36% | 3218.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1005 | 662 | 44 | 50.0% | 981.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 252 | 341 | 3 | 33.33% | 524.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 216 | 138 | 11 | 27.27% | 540.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1085 | 624 | 134 | 47.01% | 829.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2110 | 758 | 30 | 43.33% | 1568.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2047 | 977 | 39 | 48.72% | 2935.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1017 | 575 | 56 | 41.07% | 1444.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 623 | 573 | 42 | 52.38% | 869.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1042 | 906 | 17 | 76.47% | 2701.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 792 | 541 | 83 | 56.63% | 1672.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1079 | 791 | 64 | 60.94% | 1432.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1035 | 646 | 7 | 57.14% | 619.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2276 | 852 | 103 | 54.37% | 2050.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1513 | 913 | 5 | 60.0% | 2080.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 732 | 859 | 764 | 61.65% | 2500.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2022 | 952 | 23 | 65.22% | 2237.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1689 | 687 | 58 | 41.38% | 1206.5 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 589 | 406 | 45 | 40.0% | 1146.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 752 | 555 | 84 | 54.76% | 1055.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 475 | 444 | 68 | 48.53% | 503.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2466 | 855 | 245 | 55.51% | 2105.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2316 | 910 | 20 | 55.0% | 1807.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2050 | 935 | 418 | 52.63% | 2253.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 501 | 304 | 153 | 48.37% | 1019.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 236 | 401 | 5 | 100.0% | 1468.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1989 | 777 | 138 | 48.55% | 1408.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1861 | 832 | 15 | 53.33% | 1450.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 895 | 646 | 29 | 48.28% | 1257.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 131 | 268 | 37 | 56.76% | 256.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 404 | 495 | 2 | 50.0% | 1383.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2173 | 812 | 42 | 45.24% | 1475.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1931 | 786 | 92 | 53.26% | 1565.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1219 | 675 | 38 | 44.74% | 1172.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 670 | 527 | 4 | 50.0% | 1703.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2091 | 800 | 114 | 44.74% | 1933.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 373 | 337 | 5 | 60.0% | 1442.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 675 | 546 | 27 | 44.44% | 510.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1449 | 648 | 700 | 46.0% | 1179.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 673 | 426 | 16 | 37.5% | 1314.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1331 | 663 | 25 | 48.0% | 1264.4 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 498 | 784 | 30 | 76.67% | 2312.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 869 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 331.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 144 | 163 | 7 | 42.86% | 65.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1132 | 807 | 32 | 46.88% | 1781.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1201 | 849 | 8 | 50.0% | 2329.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 219 | 404 | 27 | 55.56% | 515.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1776 | 798 | 413 | 49.88% | 2052.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 327 | 212 | 5 | 40.0% | 772.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 840 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 789.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2267 | 753 | 199 | 52.76% | 1547.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 917 | 399 | 241 | 49.79% | 1243.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 840 | 696 | 10 | 50.0% | 1025.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 980 | 668 | 23 | 39.13% | 839.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 232 | 457 | 131 | 51.91% | 335.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1616 | 808 | 663 | 55.51% | 1866.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2103 | 825 | 24 | 37.5% | 1927.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 397 | 497 | 48 | 54.17% | 2329.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1578 | 781 | 77 | 53.25% | 1244.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 489 | 502 | 16 | 43.75% | 778.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 292 | 423 | 214 | 41.59% | 371.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 966 | 783 | 43 | 58.14% | 2020.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1780 | 1092 | 19 | 63.16% | 2450.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1734 | 1005 | 67 | 62.69% | 1962.3 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 526 | 421 | 220 | 43.64% | 855.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1850 | 630 | 890 | 48.43% | 1415.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1001 | 700 | 18 | 61.11% | 2007.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 838 | 593 | 20 | 60.0% | 1736.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 590 | 373 | 148 | 52.7% | 954.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1644 | 910 | 3631 | 54.23% | 2115.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 875 | 480 | 308 | 43.51% | 779.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2101 | 917 | 261 | 51.34% | 2062.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1402 | 865 | 15 | 60.0% | 1490.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1149 | 708 | 35 | 62.86% | 1250.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 590 | 441 | 27 | 44.44% | 1486.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1485 | 754 | 13 | 46.15% | 1637.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2130 | 831 | 79 | 51.9% | 1493.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2333 | 865 | 14 | 42.86% | 2277.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1857 | 790 | 234 | 47.44% | 1445.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 838 | 597 | 73 | 50.68% | 752.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1591 | 730 | 20 | 40.0% | 1142.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1655 | 843 | 16 | 62.5% | 1462.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 181 | 262 | 12 | 50.0% | 518.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 481 | 209 | 2 | 0.0% | 57.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2199 | 909 | 91 | 54.95% | 1747.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1933 | 769 | 73 | 47.95% | 1687.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2094 | 751 | 55 | 40.0% | 1489.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1719 | 872 | 979 | 54.03% | 1934.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2048 | 1223 | 6 | 83.33% | 2708.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 139 | 160 | 36 | 58.33% | 494.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2352 | 853 | 13 | 61.54% | 1745.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2179 | 770 | 454 | 53.96% | 1585.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 103 | 110 | 6 | 50.0% | 379.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1963 | 1471 | 3 | 100.0% | 5930.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1607 | 754 | 30 | 26.67% | 1351.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1705 | 709 | 63 | 30.16% | 1667.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1933 | 792 | 158 | 53.8% | 1428.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 962 | 847 | 334 | 51.8% | 1968.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 749 | 569 | 28 | 64.29% | 2003.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 946 | 472 | 455 | 50.77% | 1062.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 722 | 520 | 34 | 38.24% | 863.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 579 | 409 | 7 | 42.86% | 1570.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 226 | 350 | 22 | 45.45% | 574.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 211 | 206 | 53 | 47.17% | 475.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 583 | 387 | 42 | 28.57% | 286.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1529 | 874 | 631 | 54.68% | 1707.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 442 | 353 | 279 | 47.31% | 806.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1306 | 804 | 1202 | 51.83% | 1655.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1346 | 743 | 47 | 46.81% | 1692.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1238 | 738 | 705 | 50.5% | 1442.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2040 | 759 | 59 | 44.07% | 1312.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1008 | 588 | 39 | 53.85% | 1314.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1931 | 830 | 250 | 50.4% | 1887.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 961 | 708 | 129 | 52.71% | 1031.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 940 | 596 | 65 | 46.15% | 1620.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2063 | 833 | 198 | 55.56% | 1578.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1230 | 714 | 458 | 50.22% | 1681.0 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 199 | 217 | 10 | 60.0% | 586.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 641 | 449 | 14 | 50.0% | 1630.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 284 | 205 | 20 | 55.0% | 1103.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1223 | 977 | 40 | 67.5% | 2344.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1354 | 735 | 14 | 50.0% | 871.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1134 | 720 | 15 | 53.33% | 1204.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 1334 | 1652 | 1 | 100.0% | 6658.2 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 682 | 515 | 92 | 42.39% | 783.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 239 | 284 | 103 | 43.69% | 400.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 588 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 209.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2069 | 836 | 84 | 53.57% | 1606.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 790 | 680 | 16 | 56.25% | 964.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 453 | 412 | 27 | 48.15% | 930.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 484 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 44.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2347 | 857 | 18 | 50.0% | 1771.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1259 | 649 | 531 | 48.96% | 1028.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 835 | 577 | 37 | 40.54% | 828.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1992 | 902 | 323 | 59.13% | 1869.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 278 | 201 | 185 | 47.57% | 453.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1751 | 749 | 148 | 48.65% | 1697.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2350 | 1107 | 49 | 65.31% | 2177.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1656 | 733 | 118 | 43.22% | 1345.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 866 | 671 | 56 | 42.86% | 772.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 716 | 452 | 6 | 33.33% | 3138.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 480 | 278 | 60 | 41.67% | 720.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 844 | 662 | 17 | 64.71% | 1981.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 77 | 198 | 69 | 49.28% | 85.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 581 | 357 | 660 | 44.55% | 879.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2469 | 1107 | 16 | 56.25% | 2810.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 160 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 851.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 749 | 897 | 49 | 53.06% | 2324.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 586 | 430 | 25 | 48.0% | 775.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 373 | 284 | 1 | 0.0% | 197.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 743 | 619 | 28 | 42.86% | 492.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2321 | 810 | 43 | 51.16% | 2063.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1702 | 771 | 17 | 47.06% | 1841.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1100 | 822 | 4 | 75.0% | 1452.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 542 | 370 | 116 | 52.59% | 823.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1968 | 984 | 35 | 65.71% | 2320.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2484 | 1047 | 13 | 69.23% | 2530.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1562 | 861 | 153 | 52.94% | 2536.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1277 | 805 | 25 | 44.0% | 1524.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 91 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 717 | 653 | 46 | 47.83% | 1227.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 150 | 166 | 18 | 55.56% | 562.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 169 | 256 | 59 | 52.54% | 592.5 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 743 | 621 | 1707 | 49.03% | 1321.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 788 | 650 | 27 | 48.15% | 675.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 59 | 131 | 8 | 75.0% | 290.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 272 | 339 | 47 | 44.68% | 765.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 227 | 214 | 53 | 41.51% | 559.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 210 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 865.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 235 | 280 | 4 | 50.0% | 683.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 144 | 164 | 71 | 49.3% | 240.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 155 | 233 | 7 | 57.14% | 539.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1457 | 734 | 1728 | 51.22% | 1662.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1382 | 911 | 8 | 62.5% | 3116.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1678 | 716 | 292 | 43.49% | 1242.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 364 | 324 | 10 | 60.0% | 922.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1325 | 754 | 42 | 47.62% | 1188.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 444 | 601 | 2 | 50.0% | 1463.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 764 | 628 | 48 | 47.92% | 1278.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 80 | 93 | 8 | 37.5% | 101.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1820 | 824 | 59 | 49.15% | 1741.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 635 | 721 | 6 | 33.33% | 2395.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1254 | 624 | 17 | 23.53% | 855.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1654 | 903 | 197 | 52.28% | 2012.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1406 | 620 | 26 | 30.77% | 1089.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1688 | 652 | 117 | 45.3% | 1493.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2619 | 1050 | 3 | 66.67% | 1593.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 243 | 241 | 16 | 68.75% | 638.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 2039 | 1127 | 9 | 77.78% | 3340.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1399 | 811 | 94 | 55.32% | 1353.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2138 | 1338 | 8 | 100.0% | 2682.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2474 | 647 | 35 | 40.0% | 1884.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1138 | 753 | 11 | 54.55% | 1303.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 716 | 613 | 147 | 53.74% | 702.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1157 | 957 | 6 | 83.33% | 1883.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1250 | 761 | 7 | 42.86% | 1498.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 949 | 758 | 32 | 62.5% | 1527.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 580 | 529 | 5 | 80.0% | 3556.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1851 | 949 | 20 | 60.0% | 1977.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1977 | 867 | 22 | 40.91% | 1847.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 591 | 549 | 17 | 35.29% | 376.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 264 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 1407.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 861 | 529 | 430 | 49.3% | 1066.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 438 | 356 | 23 | 43.48% | 725.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2162 | 1149 | 5 | 60.0% | 3580.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1134 | 657 | 390 | 52.05% | 1140.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 131 | 158 | 78 | 39.74% | 87.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1807 | 878 | 69 | 52.17% | 1635.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 596 | 387 | 52 | 50.0% | 1126.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 178 | 283 | 12 | 33.33% | 459.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1050 | 869 | 3 | 33.33% | 2697.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1589 | 783 | 344 | 57.27% | 1776.5 |
| Grant | 4 | 194 | 196 | 85 | 38.82% | 386.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1093 | 896 | 20 | 70.0% | 1767.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 604 | 509 | 63 | 50.79% | 930.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1212 | 619 | 93 | 45.16% | 956.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 977 | 537 | 570 | 48.25% | 977.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 98 | 138 | 23 | 43.48% | 114.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 775 | 724 | 7 | 71.43% | 1163.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1579 | 839 | 30 | 36.67% | 2418.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 136 | 228 | 23 | 47.83% | 320.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 256 | 290 | 38 | 36.84% | 372.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 702 | 637 | 34 | 47.06% | 608.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 720 | 503 | 187 | 52.94% | 841.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 390 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 69.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1324 | 953 | 5 | 80.0% | 2746.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1660 | 740 | 111 | 45.95% | 1539.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1000 | 561 | 43 | 51.16% | 1526.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1524 | 774 | 35 | 45.71% | 1924.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 771 | 596 | 129 | 51.16% | 879.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1353 | 841 | 42 | 52.38% | 1454.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1653 | 935 | 230 | 56.52% | 2126.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1359 | 751 | 3 | 33.33% | 709.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1621 | 816 | 788 | 52.79% | 1998.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1737 | 836 | 109 | 53.21% | 1535.6 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1159 | 811 | 15 | 46.67% | 1479.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 681 | 793 | 4832 | 53.91% | 1371.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 570 | 648 | 108 | 52.78% | 960.8 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 384 | 438 | 56 | 44.64% | 1562.2 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 435 | 443 | 122 | 52.46% | 1255.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 808 | 478 | 2 | 50.0% | 1135.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 335 | 401 | 1147 | 54.66% | 1176.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 467 | 356 | 67 | 38.81% | 622.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1096 | 846 | 15 | 53.33% | 2510.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2168 | 1069 | 27 | 62.96% | 2478.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1816 | 828 | 21 | 57.14% | 1875.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 743 | 596 | 27 | 55.56% | 1478.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 605 | 399 | 225 | 44.0% | 610.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1579 | 745 | 28 | 39.29% | 1273.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1780 | 672 | 3 | 33.33% | 882.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1360 | 629 | 67 | 35.82% | 911.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1479 | 686 | 7 | 57.14% | 1797.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 883 | 632 | 57 | 57.89% | 1751.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1711 | 666 | 627 | 49.28% | 1221.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2347 | 1018 | 110 | 61.82% | 2628.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2080 | 948 | 30 | 56.67% | 1951.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1937 | 924 | 24 | 54.17% | 2068.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2100 | 821 | 201 | 53.73% | 1538.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1372 | 781 | 34 | 52.94% | 1090.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 777 | 612 | 39 | 48.72% | 2186.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 793 | 571 | 25 | 44.0% | 511.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 869 | 540 | 286 | 52.1% | 1616.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 198 | 254 | 3 | 66.67% | 779.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 801 | 738 | 31 | 58.06% | 2282.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 176 | 230 | 10 | 80.0% | 653.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 108 | 121 | 8 | 62.5% | 360.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1117 | 752 | 39 | 48.72% | 1870.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 139 | 279 | 14 | 42.86% | 324.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1268 | 778 | 35 | 60.0% | 2361.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1247 | 988 | 7 | 85.71% | 1728.7 |