| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11700 | 0 | 9 | 558 | 1417 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.38 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 8.78 | 9.02 |
| Winrate | 53.14% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 54.12% | 54.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.44 | 1.32 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1807.38 | 0 | 3107.22 | 2210.88 | 2299.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 722.93 | 0 | 1250.0 | 971.0 | 994.0 |
| WN8 | 2049 | 0 | 3833 (+1) | 2605 (+27) | 2557 (+70) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 65 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1640 | 0 | 0 | 1640.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 492 | 0 | 0 | 492.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.08 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 47 | 66 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.91 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 31.91% | 54.55% | 63.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.51 | 1.64 | 0.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 2046 | 1025 | 517 | 2228.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.23 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 155 | 446 | 347 | 626.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.33 | 9.11 | 6.67 | 11.27 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Count_Cancer][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Count_Cancer.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 229 | 225 | 3 | 66.67% | 1164.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 1717 | 1166 | 5 | 60.0% | 3574.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 287 | 228 | 27 | 48.15% | 926.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1721 | 1044 | 25 | 60.0% | 3283.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1545 | 675 | 132 | 48.48% | 2132.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 571 | 331 | 9 | 55.56% | 1446.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 652 | 302 | 32 | 28.13% | 449.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1447 | 1052 | 4 | 75.0% | 2673.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1106 | 523 | 301 | 46.84% | 1552.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2163 | 886 | 157 | 50.96% | 2183.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1158 | 781 | 84 | 54.76% | 1326.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2537 | 895 | 139 | 58.99% | 2018.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1351 | 561 | 507 | 52.47% | 1257.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 688 | 641 | 17 | 64.71% | 2316.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1286 | 645 | 282 | 51.42% | 1637.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 477 | 246 | 26 | 46.15% | 668.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2320 | 967 | 84 | 54.76% | 2395.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 483 | 424 | 31 | 64.52% | 1448.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2616 | 802 | 781 | 52.88% | 2460.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2100 | 721 | 167 | 54.49% | 1753.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 441 | 191 | 5 | 60.0% | 1848.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 813 | 467 | 65 | 40.0% | 812.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 290 | 363 | 74 | 48.65% | 1535.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2147 | 839 | 23 | 65.22% | 2720.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2659 | 909 | 158 | 55.7% | 2386.3 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 719 | 1061 | 3 | 100.0% | 2216.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1385 | 1121 | 53 | 58.49% | 4530.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1594 | 885 | 116 | 53.45% | 2625.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 180 | 243 | 3 | 66.67% | 876.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 558 | 362 | 30 | 53.33% | 1100.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2881 | 908 | 64 | 62.5% | 2198.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1201 | 635 | 81 | 53.09% | 2072.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1911 | 828 | 69 | 47.83% | 2198.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 674 | 401 | 93 | 55.91% | 1087.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2774 | 1124 | 76 | 60.53% | 2435.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1900 | 902 | 119 | 49.58% | 2520.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2088 | 633 | 623 | 51.36% | 1800.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 397 | 347 | 94 | 40.43% | 470.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1044 | 861 | 57 | 50.88% | 1933.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2291 | 774 | 271 | 54.24% | 2416.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 475 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 1336.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1283 | 612 | 69 | 50.72% | 3363.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1912 | 777 | 87 | 57.47% | 2307.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 358 | 578 | 9 | 77.78% | 1399.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1608 | 626 | 37 | 64.86% | 1773.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3250 | 1072 | 126 | 57.14% | 2475.6 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 115 | 109 | 27 | 44.44% | 322.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 879 | 656 | 14 | 64.29% | 2830.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2564 | 802 | 194 | 55.15% | 1956.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 697 | 451 | 139 | 52.52% | 1432.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 161 | 133 | 12 | 16.67% | 65.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 264 | 205 | 33 | 60.61% | 996.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 131 | 157 | 5 | 40.0% | 337.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 187 | 222 | 10 | 50.0% | 419.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2791 | 881 | 71 | 52.11% | 2201.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 531 | 461 | 60 | 58.33% | 2362.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 276 | 221 | 44 | 34.09% | 703.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 303 | 294 | 8 | 25.0% | 969.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1439 | 759 | 103 | 54.37% | 2123.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1105 | 698 | 64 | 48.44% | 1511.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2638 | 809 | 592 | 52.36% | 2194.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1629 | 766 | 117 | 56.41% | 2582.7 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 248 | 176 | 47 | 48.94% | 655.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 292 | 353 | 8 | 37.5% | 514.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1153 | 596 | 48 | 47.92% | 1346.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 308 | 292 | 46 | 54.35% | 692.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2393 | 947 | 54 | 62.96% | 2549.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2695 | 1085 | 90 | 55.56% | 2755.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 274 | 377 | 3 | 66.67% | 1380.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1434 | 538 | 34 | 47.06% | 1771.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2223 | 829 | 291 | 59.11% | 2433.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 604 | 309 | 8 | 37.5% | 2449.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 423 | 425 | 18 | 50.0% | 1315.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1867 | 928 | 40 | 50.0% | 2662.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1373 | 876 | 45 | 60.0% | 2139.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1302 | 624 | 210 | 50.48% | 2050.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 64.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 929 | 742 | 4 | 75.0% | 2000.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 435 | 418 | 40 | 45.0% | 506.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2015 | 996 | 116 | 56.03% | 2721.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1427 | 622 | 132 | 46.21% | 1656.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 978 | 473 | 29 | 55.17% | 1997.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1170 | 650 | 11 | 54.55% | 2743.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 244 | 294 | 7 | 71.43% | 1198.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 217 | 303 | 4 | 75.0% | 1461.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 600 | 398 | 126 | 59.52% | 2475.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1485 | 617 | 178 | 55.62% | 1800.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 51 | 77 | 4 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 576 | 359 | 3 | 66.67% | 3058.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2821 | 942 | 412 | 57.77% | 2727.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2195 | 1130 | 84 | 57.14% | 2904.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 703 | 546 | 74 | 58.11% | 1775.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2494 | 826 | 152 | 51.32% | 2240.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 536 | 352 | 73 | 49.32% | 887.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2226 | 691 | 389 | 51.67% | 1710.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1388 | 633 | 47 | 53.19% | 1998.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 154 | 213 | 10 | 40.0% | 512.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2391 | 1011 | 63 | 52.38% | 2554.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1919 | 863 | 311 | 60.45% | 2478.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3079 | 993 | 134 | 49.25% | 2156.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 697 | 521 | 24 | 54.17% | 2347.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 224 | 276 | 2 | 50.0% | 843.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2755 | 1194 | 13 | 69.23% | 2400.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 141 | 213 | 4 | 75.0% | 658.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 721 | 656 | 33 | 48.48% | 1130.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1680 | 856 | 157 | 56.69% | 1784.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2795 | 908 | 43 | 34.88% | 2700.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 310 | 410 | 10 | 40.0% | 1168.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 332 | 307 | 28 | 60.71% | 1059.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1220 | 620 | 114 | 52.63% | 1665.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 327 | 423 | 6 | 50.0% | 1248.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1537 | 976 | 17 | 64.71% | 3901.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 753 | 478 | 71 | 52.11% | 1147.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1975 | 1041 | 35 | 60.0% | 2751.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 309 | 308 | 18 | 38.89% | 904.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 821 | 798 | 90 | 48.89% | 1725.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1857 | 1069 | 40 | 60.0% | 2955.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1319 | 867 | 56 | 53.57% | 1906.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1046 | 762 | 25 | 64.0% | 2392.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2045 | 733 | 260 | 48.46% | 1792.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 773 | 411 | 40 | 42.5% | 1834.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 32 | 53 | 5 | 40.0% | 13.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 810 | 585 | 224 | 58.93% | 2836.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2176 | 768 | 147 | 43.54% | 2262.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1129 | 419 | 39 | 41.03% | 804.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2106 | 1047 | 26 | 76.92% | 1964.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2130 | 990 | 107 | 58.88% | 2654.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 554 | 377 | 8 | 50.0% | 770.1 |