| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4193 | 0 | 53 | 504 | 1096 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.3 | 0.0 | 7.68 | 7.66 | 7.25 |
| Winrate | 55.81% | 0.0% | 62.26% | 56.15% | 55.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.28 | 0.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1219.16 | 0 | 1549.21 | 1485.54 | 1468.52 |
| Obrana základny | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 768.64 | 0 | 894.0 | 814.0 | 852.0 |
| WN8 | 2143 | 0 | 1982 (-2) | 1772 (-66) | 1997 (-62) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ConCoDe][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ConCoDe.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 632 | 444 | 18 | 66.67% | 1596.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1471 | 1015 | 22 | 72.73% | 2054.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1060 | 864 | 4 | 75.0% | 1738.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 593 | 583 | 6 | 83.33% | 2425.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1281 | 732 | 33 | 60.61% | 2776.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1331 | 940 | 20 | 75.0% | 1983.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1625 | 922 | 15 | 66.67% | 2285.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1241 | 900 | 14 | 71.43% | 1354.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1453 | 984 | 1 | 100.0% | 5665.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1113 | 717 | 17 | 58.82% | 2466.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1349 | 747 | 43 | 37.21% | 2297.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 612 | 376 | 20 | 55.0% | 1797.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 329 | 157 | 3 | 0.0% | 1579.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1430 | 890 | 39 | 46.15% | 1958.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1140 | 993 | 25 | 68.0% | 2112.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 920 | 659 | 22 | 50.0% | 2712.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 799 | 664 | 22 | 68.18% | 2486.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1360 | 930 | 19 | 57.89% | 2749.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1762 | 820 | 33 | 45.45% | 2092.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1301 | 756 | 69 | 50.72% | 1899.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1465 | 840 | 65 | 46.15% | 2442.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1369 | 739 | 14 | 35.71% | 1081.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 467 | 490 | 2 | 50.0% | 2131.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 752 | 578 | 29 | 51.72% | 1008.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1518 | 916 | 34 | 50.0% | 2673.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1214 | 806 | 14 | 57.14% | 2326.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 853 | 614 | 5 | 60.0% | 4691.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1457 | 787 | 32 | 53.13% | 2314.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1419 | 745 | 36 | 50.0% | 1366.6 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1476 | 888 | 1 | 0.0% | 4669.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 880 | 635 | 23 | 43.48% | 3083.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1513 | 894 | 29 | 62.07% | 1927.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1550 | 961 | 23 | 65.22% | 2615.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 776 | 574 | 39 | 58.97% | 1343.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 661 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 1698.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1132 | 864 | 23 | 60.87% | 2558.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 2156 | 1057 | 14 | 57.14% | 2698.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1433 | 852 | 9 | 44.44% | 1700.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1996 | 1556 | 1 | 100.0% | 14480.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1548 | 501 | 1 | 0.0% | 1342.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 641 | 671 | 1 | 100.0% | 2919.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1269 | 912 | 28 | 60.71% | 2375.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1598 | 1057 | 17 | 58.82% | 2723.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1176 | 830 | 27 | 59.26% | 1959.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 999 | 920 | 1 | 100.0% | 11982.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1384 | 874 | 20 | 50.0% | 2436.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1377 | 1278 | 7 | 100.0% | 2064.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 297 | 248 | 6 | 33.33% | 1297.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1271 | 710 | 37 | 48.65% | 1715.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1256 | 949 | 12 | 83.33% | 3186.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1309 | 729 | 34 | 41.18% | 1733.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1740 | 1130 | 18 | 72.22% | 3370.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 851 | 601 | 13 | 61.54% | 2226.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 520 | 372 | 7 | 42.86% | 1794.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1597 | 990 | 5 | 80.0% | 2123.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1441 | 844 | 29 | 58.62% | 2354.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 871 | 497 | 5 | 20.0% | 3538.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 533 | 429 | 4 | 50.0% | 2101.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1360 | 991 | 38 | 71.05% | 3008.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 1842 | 1734 | 1 | 100.0% | 18912.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 920 | 698 | 27 | 51.85% | 2297.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 954 | 601 | 24 | 37.5% | 1008.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 649 | 550 | 9 | 66.67% | 1652.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1364 | 1021 | 14 | 71.43% | 3208.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 577 | 408 | 3 | 33.33% | 3025.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1088 | 816 | 23 | 69.57% | 2349.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 899 | 495 | 1 | 0.0% | 5945.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 809 | 643 | 11 | 63.64% | 2717.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1394 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 1351.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 727 | 557 | 32 | 46.88% | 2188.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 944 | 680 | 41 | 63.41% | 1460.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1603 | 801 | 21 | 57.14% | 1696.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 622 | 770 | 1 | 100.0% | 5462.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1557 | 791 | 27 | 62.96% | 1719.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 855 | 519 | 34 | 47.06% | 2004.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 568 | 398 | 29 | 41.38% | 741.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 470 | 476 | 3 | 66.67% | 1704.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1416 | 807 | 37 | 56.76% | 2468.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1468 | 793 | 35 | 48.57% | 2269.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 657 | 500 | 1 | 0.0% | 486.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1458 | 763 | 30 | 53.33% | 1544.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2419 | 908 | 3 | 33.33% | 3053.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 644 | 461 | 23 | 56.52% | 1530.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 598 | 833 | 7 | 71.43% | 1835.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 566 | 543 | 2 | 50.0% | 4529.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 606 | 475 | 3 | 66.67% | 4057.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1152 | 918 | 38 | 65.79% | 2776.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1753 | 938 | 42 | 40.48% | 2258.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 941 | 591 | 45 | 51.11% | 1764.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1143 | 768 | 18 | 61.11% | 2149.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 823 | 580 | 23 | 56.52% | 1436.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2016 | 894 | 23 | 65.22% | 2096.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 635 | 643 | 2 | 50.0% | 522.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 781 | 567 | 15 | 53.33% | 2549.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1254 | 1045 | 2 | 100.0% | 2746.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1181 | 881 | 31 | 61.29% | 2726.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1820 | 1152 | 23 | 60.87% | 2784.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 657 | 459 | 25 | 64.0% | 1532.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 946 | 660 | 5 | 60.0% | 5240.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 576 | 441 | 20 | 55.0% | 2180.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1340 | 975 | 22 | 63.64% | 2348.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1661 | 936 | 28 | 50.0% | 2493.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 891 | 653 | 6 | 66.67% | 3378.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 927 | 756 | 19 | 78.95% | 2714.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1301 | 771 | 37 | 48.65% | 2144.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 566 | 395 | 12 | 50.0% | 1570.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 576 | 464 | 12 | 75.0% | 1915.1 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1294 | 857 | 8 | 37.5% | 2765.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1794 | 765 | 35 | 45.71% | 1762.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 206 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 238.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 988 | 732 | 12 | 50.0% | 1647.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1239 | 886 | 16 | 68.75% | 2407.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1690 | 934 | 17 | 58.82% | 2089.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1026 | 426 | 3 | 0.0% | 1439.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 590 | 609 | 2 | 50.0% | 2817.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1629 | 835 | 28 | 60.71% | 2600.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 727 | 698 | 6 | 83.33% | 3713.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 692 | 506 | 20 | 55.0% | 1956.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 642 | 453 | 4 | 50.0% | 2679.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 669 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 5755.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 833 | 762 | 8 | 87.5% | 2507.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1173 | 668 | 19 | 52.63% | 1648.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1018 | 742 | 13 | 46.15% | 2645.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2235 | 966 | 3 | 33.33% | 2729.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1482 | 851 | 8 | 62.5% | 1925.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1443 | 854 | 16 | 56.25% | 1571.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1029 | 605 | 17 | 70.59% | 2824.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 639 | 495 | 7 | 57.14% | 3099.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 719 | 555 | 14 | 64.29% | 2693.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 545 | 375 | 3 | 33.33% | 2286.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1011 | 674 | 13 | 69.23% | 2995.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1561 | 947 | 23 | 60.87% | 1744.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1257 | 1267 | 8 | 100.0% | 3350.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2454 | 1305 | 2 | 100.0% | 4437.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1404 | 977 | 20 | 60.0% | 3702.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1569 | 934 | 24 | 50.0% | 2102.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1027 | 680 | 26 | 65.38% | 2068.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 688 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 6416.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1975 | 963 | 23 | 65.22% | 2359.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 589 | 325 | 11 | 9.09% | 1706.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1836 | 1102 | 22 | 77.27% | 3496.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1415 | 854 | 4 | 75.0% | 2069.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 2343 | 1313 | 4 | 75.0% | 4160.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1320 | 689 | 11 | 45.45% | 1339.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1352 | 1034 | 1 | 100.0% | 2183.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1348 | 985 | 16 | 81.25% | 2959.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 401 | 518 | 1 | 100.0% | 2154.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1523 | 1031 | 22 | 77.27% | 2438.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 936 | 536 | 32 | 34.38% | 1446.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 412 | 239 | 1 | 0.0% | 1788.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 999 | 623 | 21 | 52.38% | 2630.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1279 | 858 | 30 | 56.67% | 2673.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1018 | 842 | 9 | 88.89% | 3027.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2322 | 1135 | 2 | 50.0% | 2986.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 474 | 595 | 15 | 40.0% | 1704.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 750 | 706 | 12 | 50.0% | 4351.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 927 | 648 | 10 | 60.0% | 2829.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 915 | 941 | 1 | 100.0% | 9430.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1389 | 797 | 120 | 54.17% | 1493.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 471 | 422 | 1 | 100.0% | 2615.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 1447 | 1257 | 2 | 100.0% | 9301.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 773 | 443 | 15 | 46.67% | 2439.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 750 | 458 | 8 | 62.5% | 2294.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1412 | 1030 | 6 | 83.33% | 4917.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 736 | 704 | 7 | 85.71% | 2785.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1417 | 774 | 29 | 58.62% | 1430.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1483 | 897 | 12 | 58.33% | 1871.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1209 | 846 | 35 | 51.43% | 2403.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1212 | 661 | 22 | 45.45% | 2115.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1042 | 434 | 1 | 0.0% | 1623.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 642 | 497 | 12 | 50.0% | 1640.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 655 | 577 | 3 | 66.67% | 4065.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1022 | 711 | 34 | 55.88% | 1848.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 455 | 448 | 2 | 50.0% | 2410.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1292 | 734 | 30 | 56.67% | 2104.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1126 | 419 | 3 | 0.0% | 1258.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1637 | 854 | 22 | 63.64% | 2253.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 802 | 512 | 12 | 41.67% | 2445.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1467 | 999 | 14 | 64.29% | 3765.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 836 | 580 | 14 | 35.71% | 2789.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1514 | 921 | 24 | 54.17% | 2164.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1333 | 915 | 6 | 100.0% | 2353.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 547 | 450 | 27 | 51.85% | 1150.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1759 | 1049 | 31 | 54.84% | 2998.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1477 | 922 | 21 | 57.14% | 2696.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 688 | 579 | 7 | 57.14% | 2543.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1718 | 1161 | 17 | 70.59% | 2626.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 686 | 549 | 43 | 46.51% | 983.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1593 | 1049 | 20 | 75.0% | 2417.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 754 | 983 | 6 | 83.33% | 2247.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 959 | 613 | 19 | 57.89% | 2323.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1839 | 1104 | 21 | 71.43% | 2749.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 752 | 612 | 3 | 66.67% | 3688.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 436 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 2658.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 995 | 718 | 26 | 53.85% | 1797.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 665 | 400 | 30 | 43.33% | 1296.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1179 | 774 | 10 | 60.0% | 3484.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1388 | 906 | 22 | 72.73% | 2230.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1538 | 832 | 26 | 50.0% | 3073.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1060 | 823 | 6 | 83.33% | 3475.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1912 | 1683 | 1 | 100.0% | 4280.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1398 | 881 | 19 | 57.89% | 2144.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 878 | 670 | 17 | 58.82% | 983.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 3407 | 1602 | 2 | 50.0% | 6483.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 858 | 660 | 14 | 50.0% | 2934.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1789 | 1068 | 38 | 55.26% | 2711.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1167 | 777 | 34 | 61.76% | 2462.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1333 | 832 | 31 | 48.39% | 2252.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2315 | 980 | 4 | 50.0% | 2974.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1783 | 1046 | 29 | 62.07% | 2839.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1342 | 904 | 29 | 58.62% | 2374.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1405 | 1006 | 3 | 66.67% | 2497.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 696 | 500 | 13 | 38.46% | 2371.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1175 | 907 | 50 | 64.0% | 2666.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1242 | 788 | 5 | 40.0% | 1875.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1148 | 650 | 23 | 34.78% | 1828.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 961 | 803 | 1 | 100.0% | 6516.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1011 | 578 | 34 | 38.24% | 1827.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 909 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 922.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1188 | 776 | 19 | 47.37% | 1657.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1011 | 745 | 29 | 51.72% | 2215.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 0 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1380 | 755 | 39 | 46.15% | 2318.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 881 | 493 | 19 | 52.63% | 1735.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1266 | 797 | 48 | 47.92% | 1653.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1158 | 692 | 7 | 57.14% | 1120.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 832 | 589 | 23 | 65.22% | 2351.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 610 | 703 | 7 | 57.14% | 2239.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1016 | 746 | 24 | 58.33% | 2135.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 684 | 564 | 12 | 25.0% | 1949.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 865 | 619 | 38 | 52.63% | 1136.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 497 | 491 | 2 | 100.0% | 2162.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 459 | 471 | 13 | 69.23% | 1632.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1593 | 765 | 12 | 41.67% | 2144.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1135 | 688 | 29 | 48.28% | 2072.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1315 | 838 | 24 | 54.17% | 2173.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1709 | 802 | 46 | 47.83% | 1844.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1196 | 860 | 17 | 70.59% | 2438.8 |