| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6847 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 96 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.36 | 0.0 | 9.33 | 9.25 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 43.22% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 41.33% | 39.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.01 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 543.52 | 0 | 793.0 | 800.29 | 807.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 411.85 | 0 | 351.0 | 593.0 | 592.0 |
| WN8 | 431 | 0 | 444 | 437 | 437 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Comba94][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Comba94.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 826 | 653 | 40 | 47.5% | 544.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 401 | 517 | 81 | 45.68% | 483.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 444 | 358 | 321 | 35.83% | 255.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 619 | 395 | 83 | 50.6% | 976.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 12 | 95 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 827 | 522 | 21 | 28.57% | 276.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 933 | 632 | 56 | 42.86% | 828.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 81 | 154 | 9 | 55.56% | 227.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 285 | 248 | 266 | 44.74% | 236.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 19 | 99 | 5 | 60.0% | 159.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 183 | 195 | 115 | 42.61% | 244.2 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 87 | 120 | 32 | 46.88% | 155.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 589 | 426 | 3 | 66.67% | 1700.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 95 | 151 | 120 | 46.67% | 100.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 872 | 654 | 8 | 37.5% | 673.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 485 | 512 | 64 | 46.88% | 315.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 529 | 403 | 60 | 43.33% | 428.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 135 | 161 | 4 | 75.0% | 807.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 687 | 449 | 16 | 43.75% | 929.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1253 | 675 | 142 | 42.96% | 760.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 666 | 544 | 71 | 47.89% | 527.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 158 | 170 | 8 | 50.0% | 458.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 804 | 436 | 470 | 41.06% | 466.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 877 | 583 | 10 | 30.0% | 185.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 357 | 259 | 340 | 46.47% | 559.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 807 | 580 | 108 | 44.44% | 463.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 386 | 314 | 376 | 42.29% | 348.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 694 | 431 | 5 | 40.0% | 507.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 103 | 132 | 4 | 25.0% | 303.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 116 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 283.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 404 | 347 | 24 | 41.67% | 342.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 748 | 494 | 37 | 43.24% | 334.1 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 327 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 1233.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 358 | 560 | 2 | 50.0% | 165.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 62 | 110 | 3 | 33.33% | 74.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 810 | 475 | 4 | 25.0% | 379.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 223 | 382 | 49 | 44.9% | 386.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 266 | 488 | 21 | 38.1% | 274.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 141 | 200 | 3 | 33.33% | 74.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 912 | 684 | 65 | 49.23% | 925.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1030 | 473 | 7 | 14.29% | 391.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 0 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 971 | 636 | 33 | 48.48% | 656.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 582 | 522 | 54 | 40.74% | 385.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 510 | 375 | 3 | 66.67% | 483.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 260 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 541.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 179 | 154 | 97 | 36.08% | 341.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 885 | 544 | 23 | 34.78% | 592.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 989 | 535 | 62 | 27.42% | 349.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 38 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1468 | 572 | 3 | 33.33% | 996.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 553 | 451 | 6 | 50.0% | 361.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 421 | 330 | 527 | 40.42% | 209.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 47 | 114 | 6 | 50.0% | 85.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 126 | 161 | 106 | 50.94% | 214.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 186 | 217 | 3 | 33.33% | 189.5 |
| IS | 7 | 667 | 580 | 54 | 40.74% | 663.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 936 | 579 | 159 | 37.11% | 425.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 677 | 607 | 167 | 41.92% | 550.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 13 | 68 | 14 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 88 | 95 | 2 | 50.0% | 329.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 211 | 279 | 7 | 71.43% | 433.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 128 | 136 | 26 | 50.0% | 304.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 623 | 476 | 11 | 36.36% | 255.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 89 | 132 | 2 | 50.0% | 255.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 502 | 465 | 19 | 36.84% | 215.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 971 | 609 | 170 | 42.94% | 481.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 388 | 309 | 10 | 40.0% | 185.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 58 | 155 | 7 | 57.14% | 217.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 564 | 444 | 21 | 28.57% | 757.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 100 | 123 | 10 | 50.0% | 309.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 79 | 108 | 49 | 46.94% | 126.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 81 | 89 | 18 | 33.33% | 143.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 150 | 205 | 55 | 54.55% | 367.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 36 | 81 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 154 | 149 | 11 | 45.45% | 357.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1135 | 709 | 124 | 45.16% | 692.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 353 | 504 | 81 | 49.38% | 542.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 934 | 401 | 7 | 42.86% | 779.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 776 | 621 | 10 | 50.0% | 411.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 86 | 152 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 16 | 106 | 7 | 57.14% | 152.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 438 | 404 | 61 | 45.9% | 356.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 56 | 140 | 13 | 46.15% | 69.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 56 | 167 | 7 | 71.43% | 263.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 826 | 592 | 124 | 44.35% | 525.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1302 | 989 | 7 | 71.43% | 786.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 232 | 187 | 2 | 100.0% | 1237.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 515 | 495 | 100 | 39.0% | 292.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 955 | 370 | 4 | 25.0% | 254.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 70 | 156 | 3 | 33.33% | 60.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 44 | 127 | 13 | 46.15% | 63.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 232 | 329 | 19 | 42.11% | 351.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 268 | 217 | 74 | 48.65% | 414.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 374 | 400 | 82 | 43.9% | 226.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 463 | 336 | 2 | 50.0% | 236.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 670 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 291.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 311 | 253 | 33 | 42.42% | 132.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 859 | 643 | 30 | 50.0% | 946.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 115 | 177 | 13 | 53.85% | 295.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 577 | 490 | 15 | 33.33% | 625.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 938 | 695 | 125 | 48.0% | 811.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 571 | 462 | 115 | 47.83% | 575.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 824 | 622 | 26 | 42.31% | 438.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 401 | 492 | 124 | 42.74% | 438.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 178 | 135 | 3 | 33.33% | 651.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 553 | 463 | 164 | 40.85% | 365.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 282 | 251 | 201 | 42.29% | 297.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 816 | 559 | 66 | 45.45% | 459.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 439 | 658 | 8 | 62.5% | 262.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 613 | 550 | 4 | 50.0% | 513.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 399 | 383 | 24 | 62.5% | 619.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 473 | 417 | 9 | 33.33% | 41.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 48 | 97 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 363 | 376 | 12 | 66.67% | 473.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 612 | 461 | 196 | 40.31% | 304.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 183 | 196 | 21 | 47.62% | 437.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 858 | 607 | 100 | 50.0% | 520.2 |