| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5814 | 0 | 6 | 56 | 98 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.49 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 8.66 |
| Winrate | 45.56% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 44.64% | 41.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.38 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1170.24 | 0 | 1635.33 | 1462.32 | 1360.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.27 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 664.93 | 0 | 865.0 | 717.0 | 715.0 |
| WN8 | 939 | 0 | 1864 (+1) | 1189 (+3) | 1335 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ColdSteelUA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ColdSteelUA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 64 | 194 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 1998 | 847 | 103 | 46.6% | 1184.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 577 | 581 | 28 | 35.71% | 862.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1165 | 661 | 18 | 27.78% | 911.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 389 | 295 | 10 | 30.0% | 745.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 153 | 486 | 1 | 100.0% | 603.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 572 | 407 | 8 | 25.0% | 262.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 1224 | 661 | 88 | 39.77% | 766.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 644 | 554 | 117 | 41.88% | 457.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 586 | 582 | 12 | 58.33% | 3134.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 854 | 580 | 49 | 48.98% | 938.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 605 | 522 | 29 | 41.38% | 939.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1191 | 815 | 47 | 51.06% | 1353.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 143 | 234 | 13 | 38.46% | 185.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 163 | 215 | 3 | 66.67% | 715.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 898 | 582 | 117 | 39.32% | 430.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2327 | 998 | 12 | 75.0% | 2053.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 213 | 324 | 21 | 38.1% | 39.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1510 | 787 | 62 | 50.0% | 1156.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 538 | 357 | 8 | 12.5% | 449.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1314 | 843 | 27 | 59.26% | 1509.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 768 | 664 | 36 | 33.33% | 1405.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1634 | 780 | 67 | 46.27% | 1577.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2016 | 775 | 58 | 39.66% | 1021.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1599 | 747 | 409 | 49.39% | 1229.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 369 | 378 | 23 | 47.83% | 1021.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 419 | 479 | 11 | 27.27% | 16.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1110 | 564 | 5 | 40.0% | 870.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1822 | 801 | 57 | 49.12% | 1187.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 818 | 424 | 11 | 9.09% | 489.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 35 | 170 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1195 | 629 | 8 | 37.5% | 520.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1225 | 820 | 42 | 52.38% | 1363.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 699 | 544 | 8 | 50.0% | 534.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 885 | 735 | 25 | 40.0% | 1928.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1967 | 802 | 23 | 47.83% | 1095.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1103 | 855 | 27 | 66.67% | 1910.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1028 | 668 | 122 | 40.16% | 511.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1235 | 628 | 26 | 46.15% | 754.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1612 | 823 | 135 | 50.37% | 1296.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1653 | 689 | 106 | 38.68% | 939.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 724 | 523 | 4 | 25.0% | 380.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 442 | 407 | 30 | 46.67% | 881.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 220 | 230 | 16 | 25.0% | 334.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 31 | 122 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 694 | 572 | 13 | 46.15% | 589.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 552 | 582 | 14 | 64.29% | 859.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1796 | 886 | 5 | 40.0% | 1997.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 62 | 180 | 2 | 100.0% | 353.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 345 | 326 | 29 | 34.48% | 660.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1557 | 774 | 93 | 49.46% | 985.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 589 | 547 | 61 | 55.74% | 890.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 93 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 739 | 645 | 150 | 44.0% | 643.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2427 | 970 | 113 | 48.67% | 1398.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 487 | 458 | 7 | 57.14% | 2033.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 76 | 218 | 27 | 51.85% | 126.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 494 | 536 | 11 | 36.36% | 336.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 787 | 670 | 101 | 49.5% | 669.5 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 937 | 645 | 138 | 56.52% | 844.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 460 | 431 | 147 | 45.58% | 763.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1799 | 751 | 119 | 42.02% | 1067.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1204 | 745 | 16 | 56.25% | 1054.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 700 | 625 | 85 | 49.41% | 691.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 965 | 565 | 269 | 43.12% | 679.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 476 | 412 | 14 | 50.0% | 912.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 189 | 319 | 55 | 43.64% | 425.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 90 | 190 | 22 | 36.36% | 31.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 996 | 612 | 149 | 31.54% | 453.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 448 | 555 | 69 | 42.03% | 738.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1008 | 727 | 17 | 47.06% | 1875.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1379 | 880 | 22 | 59.09% | 1262.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 923 | 487 | 4 | 25.0% | 559.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1901 | 811 | 532 | 42.29% | 1056.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1482 | 696 | 115 | 40.0% | 1088.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 358 | 439 | 26 | 46.15% | 809.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1307 | 792 | 66 | 51.52% | 1038.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 213 | 268 | 24 | 45.83% | 360.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 876 | 642 | 36 | 47.22% | 1097.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1201 | 890 | 24 | 66.67% | 1512.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 408 | 489 | 18 | 66.67% | 1078.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 947 | 586 | 28 | 42.86% | 709.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 507 | 450 | 27 | 44.44% | 1209.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 801 | 603 | 66 | 45.45% | 1059.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1264 | 688 | 167 | 41.92% | 814.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 676 | 610 | 63 | 44.44% | 658.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 887 | 725 | 34 | 55.88% | 1131.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 0 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1525 | 797 | 83 | 55.42% | 1388.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 762 | 613 | 68 | 41.18% | 638.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1635 | 823 | 154 | 50.0% | 1311.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 385 | 530 | 28 | 39.29% | 483.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 548 | 386 | 1 | 100.0% | 2830.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 763 | 619 | 155 | 45.81% | 482.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 777 | 578 | 14 | 57.14% | 1276.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 977 | 625 | 70 | 44.29% | 699.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 509 | 603 | 40 | 55.0% | 1377.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 177 | 271 | 9 | 66.67% | 439.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 840 | 663 | 20 | 55.0% | 1442.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 507 | 413 | 121 | 50.41% | 636.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 1642 | 785 | 15 | 33.33% | 1114.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 826 | 686 | 18 | 55.56% | 1454.9 |