| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25834 | 69 | 100 | 416 | 954 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.74 | 9.62 | 9.62 | 9.24 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.38% | 63.77% | 59.0% | 58.41% | 59.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 1.29 | 1.16 | 1.66 | 1.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 2241.46 | 2990 | 3071.22 | 3040.46 | 2801.9 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 923.27 | 1110 | 1056.0 | 1163.0 | 1125.0 |
| WN8 | 2439 | 2990 (+1) | 2890 (+2) | 3527 (+17) | 2412 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2389 | 0 | 0 | 2389.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1036 | 0 | 0 | 1036.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 653 | 1205 | 188 | 55 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.45 |
| Winrate | 43.64% | 43.82% | 48.94% | 47.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.9 | 0.95 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 2066 | 1425 | 978 | 2267.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.68 | 3.72 | 3.91 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 745 | 724 | 657 | 875.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.34 | 7.95 | 8.9 | 8.44 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3297 | 17 | 30 | 56.67% | 2353.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1009 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 952.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3414 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2446.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4716 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4766.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2854 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 5017.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3530 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 3797.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3000 | 8 | 9 | 88.89% | 3551.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CoOl_Dude_2022][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CoOl_Dude_2022.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1240 | 742 | 43 | 37.21% | 2368.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 758 | 492 | 7 | 57.14% | 1811.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 946 | 743 | 7 | 71.43% | 1379.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1288 | 843 | 74 | 48.65% | 1545.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1863 | 956 | 29 | 55.17% | 2389.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 203 | 161 | 4 | 50.0% | 766.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2057 | 1145 | 20 | 65.0% | 2318.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3395 | 1057 | 8 | 50.0% | 2872.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 791 | 678 | 78 | 43.59% | 1359.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1415 | 712 | 53 | 47.17% | 1572.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3389 | 991 | 110 | 64.55% | 2920.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1539 | 842 | 893 | 54.2% | 1717.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 656 | 505 | 7 | 42.86% | 1488.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1258 | 883 | 7 | 71.43% | 3005.8 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 707 | 935 | 4 | 75.0% | 3522.5 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 520 | 762 | 5 | 80.0% | 1633.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 660 | 604 | 6 | 50.0% | 1959.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1027 | 803 | 69 | 59.42% | 2015.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3647 | 1255 | 33 | 54.55% | 4071.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3445 | 967 | 40 | 55.0% | 2533.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2338 | 1087 | 54 | 64.81% | 2703.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1585 | 887 | 120 | 54.17% | 1972.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2536 | 843 | 87 | 47.13% | 2108.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1932 | 1018 | 40 | 47.5% | 2525.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 930 | 886 | 13 | 76.92% | 920.7 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 946 | 605 | 4 | 50.0% | 1395.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3244 | 814 | 11 | 36.36% | 1918.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1113 | 564 | 16 | 37.5% | 1053.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1678 | 985 | 25 | 56.0% | 2166.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 871 | 780 | 52 | 53.85% | 1126.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1004 | 666 | 93 | 44.09% | 1129.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 996 | 981 | 15 | 66.67% | 2238.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1481 | 841 | 54 | 42.59% | 1677.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1839 | 944 | 35 | 60.0% | 2046.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 345 | 398 | 6 | 33.33% | 902.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1119 | 984 | 3 | 66.67% | 1398.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 549 | 536 | 6 | 50.0% | 1765.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 515 | 421 | 3 | 33.33% | 1310.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 740 | 596 | 47 | 40.43% | 749.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1884 | 978 | 24 | 58.33% | 2550.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1119 | 993 | 6 | 50.0% | 2637.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2119 | 1063 | 25 | 52.0% | 2686.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1956 | 1070 | 170 | 57.06% | 2449.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2799 | 878 | 74 | 52.7% | 2569.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2144 | 1338 | 9 | 77.78% | 3685.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1627 | 973 | 3 | 100.0% | 1706.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 2129 | 1197 | 6 | 33.33% | 5039.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 909 | 699 | 49 | 57.14% | 1148.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 427 | 649 | 7 | 71.43% | 1439.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2380 | 806 | 43 | 44.19% | 1998.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1186 | 722 | 93 | 52.69% | 1241.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 586 | 553 | 2 | 50.0% | 3143.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1414 | 975 | 160 | 56.88% | 2469.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 425 | 452 | 111 | 50.45% | 957.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3058 | 1010 | 454 | 52.86% | 2764.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2167 | 1061 | 64 | 65.63% | 2810.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2510 | 946 | 74 | 55.41% | 2245.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2943 | 1012 | 258 | 59.69% | 2969.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2781 | 999 | 52 | 55.77% | 2515.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1892 | 900 | 69 | 56.52% | 2216.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2458 | 788 | 199 | 45.23% | 2025.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2758 | 1062 | 44 | 63.64% | 2948.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1107 | 744 | 15 | 46.67% | 1697.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1431 | 1163 | 29 | 62.07% | 4325.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1562 | 956 | 42 | 66.67% | 2676.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 280 | 354 | 1 | 100.0% | 1367.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2570 | 980 | 34 | 50.0% | 2222.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 434 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 2341.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 986 | 943 | 305 | 63.93% | 4856.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3361 | 1015 | 66 | 51.52% | 3033.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1047 | 840 | 16 | 56.25% | 2092.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3251 | 991 | 410 | 58.78% | 2749.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1064 | 766 | 7 | 57.14% | 1986.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1779 | 924 | 39 | 53.85% | 2232.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1694 | 947 | 1247 | 54.37% | 2211.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1884 | 970 | 64 | 59.38% | 2467.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3852 | 1200 | 143 | 64.34% | 3499.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 456 | 393 | 13 | 38.46% | 1249.7 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 750 | 567 | 108 | 48.15% | 833.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 726 | 776 | 42 | 69.05% | 3704.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 179 | 472 | 6 | 83.33% | 586.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 223 | 323 | 13 | 38.46% | 55.8 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1173 | 1128 | 3 | 66.67% | 3348.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2302 | 895 | 3 | 66.67% | 2907.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1069 | 826 | 20 | 45.0% | 1711.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1162 | 753 | 29 | 51.72% | 1644.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1879 | 923 | 59 | 67.8% | 2301.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2827 | 938 | 695 | 51.65% | 2564.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 179 | 418 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2643 | 922 | 118 | 51.69% | 2426.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1282 | 929 | 12 | 50.0% | 2459.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 780 | 755 | 38 | 55.26% | 2585.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2755 | 978 | 102 | 60.78% | 2431.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1300 | 811 | 12 | 66.67% | 1974.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1729 | 1086 | 1 | 100.0% | 1871.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4235 | 1086 | 58 | 43.1% | 3229.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 484 | 686 | 10 | 60.0% | 2001.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1737 | 1124 | 106 | 61.32% | 4211.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2979 | 957 | 233 | 51.07% | 2907.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1155 | 671 | 30 | 40.0% | 1457.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1549 | 913 | 18 | 55.56% | 2139.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1302 | 1059 | 10 | 90.0% | 3658.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1225 | 1002 | 27 | 66.67% | 3816.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1795 | 847 | 157 | 48.41% | 1600.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 785 | 721 | 42 | 54.76% | 2222.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2094 | 950 | 104 | 61.54% | 1880.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1006 | 781 | 113 | 55.75% | 2175.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1125 | 786 | 69 | 49.28% | 1534.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1296 | 732 | 38 | 42.11% | 1129.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2549 | 786 | 1423 | 54.18% | 2267.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1085 | 705 | 68 | 48.53% | 1066.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4338 | 1173 | 73 | 58.9% | 3529.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2070 | 1212 | 21 | 71.43% | 3187.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1064 | 946 | 6 | 83.33% | 2717.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2571 | 1106 | 86 | 63.95% | 2873.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1837 | 1015 | 50 | 62.0% | 2659.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 550 | 451 | 9 | 44.44% | 1270.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3127 | 875 | 592 | 57.6% | 2742.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 661 | 495 | 76 | 43.42% | 1086.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2315 | 1027 | 96 | 48.96% | 2440.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1095 | 880 | 103 | 61.17% | 2058.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2101 | 995 | 365 | 61.92% | 3185.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2629 | 906 | 235 | 52.34% | 2302.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2634 | 986 | 53 | 58.49% | 2410.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 979 | 672 | 48 | 35.42% | 1379.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3951 | 1206 | 235 | 64.26% | 4309.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2851 | 1048 | 136 | 67.65% | 3040.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1901 | 984 | 18 | 66.67% | 2237.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 820 | 610 | 12 | 58.33% | 1724.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3874 | 1182 | 81 | 62.96% | 3768.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3824 | 1127 | 129 | 58.91% | 2959.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2774 | 1140 | 66 | 57.58% | 3124.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2087 | 1011 | 44 | 61.36% | 2575.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1359 | 831 | 16 | 56.25% | 1451.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 480 | 365 | 117 | 47.01% | 1044.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1139 | 842 | 34 | 58.82% | 2011.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1950 | 1139 | 48 | 54.17% | 2988.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5002 | 1298 | 176 | 55.68% | 4073.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 619 | 389 | 4 | 0.0% | 1067.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1768 | 824 | 103 | 57.28% | 1726.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1600 | 929 | 312 | 51.6% | 1787.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 805 | 572 | 15 | 33.33% | 1576.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1256 | 857 | 36 | 58.33% | 1889.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2253 | 885 | 92 | 44.57% | 2240.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 252 | 562 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1658 | 809 | 136 | 52.21% | 1500.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1313 | 792 | 36 | 52.78% | 2115.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1377 | 762 | 18 | 55.56% | 1150.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1193 | 778 | 6 | 66.67% | 1887.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1703 | 900 | 63 | 41.27% | 1927.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2833 | 1074 | 63 | 60.32% | 3053.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 491 | 700 | 11 | 72.73% | 1630.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2661 | 879 | 956 | 53.45% | 2418.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1321 | 751 | 273 | 46.52% | 1379.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4741 | 1369 | 148 | 60.81% | 4424.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1837 | 868 | 149 | 53.69% | 1865.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 1072 | 1293 | 27 | 92.59% | 3963.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2906 | 1034 | 112 | 57.14% | 2472.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 2146 | 1246 | 7 | 57.14% | 6088.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2232 | 984 | 207 | 52.17% | 2306.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 966 | 610 | 31 | 38.71% | 993.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1286 | 737 | 141 | 42.55% | 1341.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 937 | 635 | 75 | 69.33% | 3221.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1411 | 816 | 50 | 60.0% | 2066.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5196 | 1394 | 143 | 58.04% | 3878.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1885 | 894 | 113 | 57.52% | 1943.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2444 | 997 | 28 | 53.57% | 2129.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2507 | 984 | 66 | 45.45% | 2610.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2837 | 1158 | 3 | 66.67% | 3225.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1148 | 864 | 11 | 81.82% | 2404.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1154 | 800 | 368 | 53.26% | 1325.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2543 | 948 | 13 | 53.85% | 2368.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1143 | 770 | 21 | 47.62% | 2923.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1455 | 994 | 18 | 66.67% | 2252.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2575 | 1052 | 46 | 56.52% | 3151.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 224 | 251 | 3 | 33.33% | 956.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2629 | 1102 | 27 | 59.26% | 3893.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 269 | 268 | 12 | 50.0% | 649.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1429 | 814 | 14 | 42.86% | 2007.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3415 | 1099 | 80 | 66.25% | 3251.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1347 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 2582.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4379 | 1249 | 179 | 59.22% | 4036.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2012 | 781 | 5 | 40.0% | 2214.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 982 | 745 | 8 | 62.5% | 1693.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1203 | 795 | 26 | 46.15% | 1359.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1503 | 864 | 18 | 50.0% | 3062.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2260 | 794 | 44 | 36.36% | 2099.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3595 | 1184 | 100 | 68.0% | 4173.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2342 | 1031 | 765 | 59.48% | 2527.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 919 | 621 | 13 | 61.54% | 2009.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 871 | 464 | 8 | 12.5% | 1036.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 619 | 688 | 27 | 66.67% | 2755.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2944 | 1042 | 80 | 60.0% | 2604.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 190 | 167 | 6 | 16.67% | 63.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3355 | 1126 | 894 | 60.63% | 3626.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 854 | 712 | 42 | 42.86% | 1858.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 861 | 812 | 14 | 57.14% | 1773.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 631 | 523 | 71 | 49.3% | 861.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3798 | 1184 | 147 | 68.03% | 3791.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2132 | 989 | 121 | 58.68% | 2394.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 480 | 455 | 47 | 38.3% | 575.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1026 | 808 | 27 | 59.26% | 2033.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2695 | 1140 | 70 | 61.43% | 3306.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 709 | 588 | 4 | 25.0% | 1340.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 724 | 534 | 3 | 33.33% | 1854.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 545 | 389 | 78 | 47.44% | 572.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1346 | 873 | 37 | 59.46% | 2874.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 741 | 409 | 3 | 0.0% | 1232.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1195 | 785 | 125 | 42.4% | 1099.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1335 | 744 | 37 | 43.24% | 1328.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3234 | 1266 | 18 | 72.22% | 4378.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2438 | 821 | 3 | 33.33% | 2069.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4400 | 1321 | 96 | 71.88% | 3854.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1488 | 755 | 630 | 48.41% | 1541.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2345 | 1306 | 14 | 71.43% | 4531.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1474 | 841 | 56 | 60.71% | 1288.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2321 | 1216 | 36 | 66.67% | 3729.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 483 | 451 | 10 | 50.0% | 1398.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 234 | 298 | 58 | 37.93% | 422.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1402 | 918 | 27 | 59.26% | 2620.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 192 | 268 | 23 | 43.48% | 174.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1091 | 864 | 30 | 43.33% | 2484.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2454 | 1123 | 24 | 66.67% | 2574.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1987 | 968 | 134 | 61.94% | 2238.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1799 | 827 | 21 | 52.38% | 1714.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2908 | 1217 | 236 | 65.68% | 3452.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1419 | 806 | 94 | 45.74% | 1653.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2059 | 1084 | 20 | 45.0% | 3351.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2460 | 1106 | 63 | 63.49% | 2758.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 604 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 979.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1124 | 807 | 50 | 60.0% | 1835.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1029 | 606 | 28 | 46.43% | 1703.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 810 | 590 | 43 | 51.16% | 2231.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2668 | 1229 | 63 | 66.67% | 3006.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1589 | 1014 | 30 | 53.33% | 2933.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1779 | 1017 | 57 | 59.65% | 2503.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1004 | 943 | 10 | 80.0% | 3780.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1243 | 839 | 75 | 56.0% | 1483.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 317 | 271 | 52 | 46.15% | 628.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3531 | 997 | 113 | 59.29% | 2918.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 868 | 697 | 43 | 51.16% | 1254.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 555 | 583 | 9 | 55.56% | 481.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1974 | 1010 | 32 | 56.25% | 2913.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1079 | 510 | 1 | 0.0% | 4108.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1668 | 1100 | 7 | 71.43% | 3018.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3943 | 1235 | 97 | 62.89% | 2981.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3287 | 1534 | 129 | 65.89% | 4469.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1426 | 730 | 232 | 46.98% | 1263.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 902 | 555 | 154 | 42.86% | 831.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2401 | 866 | 121 | 51.24% | 1764.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2641 | 1041 | 76 | 52.63% | 2780.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 773 | 803 | 155 | 49.68% | 1596.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 572 | 487 | 44 | 50.0% | 807.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 299 | 216 | 3 | 0.0% | 1616.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1659 | 1061 | 82 | 71.95% | 3705.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1644 | 905 | 502 | 53.39% | 2079.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1829 | 869 | 161 | 53.42% | 1688.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3595 | 1077 | 82 | 59.76% | 2873.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 462 | 361 | 11 | 27.27% | 145.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2164 | 1063 | 237 | 57.81% | 2385.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 689 | 574 | 63 | 55.56% | 827.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 481 | 489 | 2 | 100.0% | 2625.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 529 | 515 | 16 | 62.5% | 1270.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 384 | 363 | 5 | 20.0% | 1649.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2731 | 1063 | 67 | 50.75% | 2919.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2447 | 1299 | 9 | 88.89% | 3051.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3618 | 1071 | 685 | 59.56% | 3455.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 783 | 743 | 36 | 61.11% | 2351.3 |
| null | 0 | 2584 | 686 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1943 | 1039 | 4 | 75.0% | 1939.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1238 | 876 | 15 | 53.33% | 2895.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1775 | 790 | 16 | 43.75% | 2179.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1034 | 725 | 36 | 55.56% | 986.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2721 | 1133 | 100 | 63.0% | 3000.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 843 | 718 | 10 | 70.0% | 1635.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1873 | 1157 | 26 | 61.54% | 4246.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2966 | 1095 | 16 | 56.25% | 2885.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 590 | 522 | 2 | 50.0% | 1514.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 835 | 614 | 75 | 58.67% | 1487.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2555 | 1274 | 3 | 66.67% | 4195.3 |