| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 62138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.22% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1426.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 691.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1598 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) | 0 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 707 | 9 | 29 | 786 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.58 |
| Winrate | 52.62% | 33.33% | 58.62% | 53.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.78 | 2.69 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1411 | 1267 | 202 | 1326.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 9.89 | 1.28 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 666 | 627 | 449 | 652.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.23 | 5.67 | 5.86 | 5.81 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 173 | 256 | 32 | 385 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.61 |
| Winrate | 43.93% | 46.09% | 59.38% | 53.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.88 | 1.16 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1281 | 831 | 526 | 1338.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0.44 | 0.84 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 644 | 585 | 540 | 720.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.08 | 6.43 | 6.59 | 6.91 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CoNdoR__92][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CoNdoR__92.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 793 | 716 | 94 | 57.45% | 1590.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 236 | 279 | 11 | 54.55% | 705.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 240 | 352 | 9 | 77.78% | 832.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1277 | 756 | 74 | 54.05% | 1491.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2300 | 1036 | 151 | 59.6% | 2141.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 803 | 544 | 38 | 55.26% | 1507.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1294 | 834 | 90 | 64.44% | 2134.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1614 | 918 | 295 | 55.25% | 1642.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 117 | 394 | 163 | 52.15% | 251.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1284 | 831 | 60 | 60.0% | 1937.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1573 | 581 | 1767 | 49.86% | 1546.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1651 | 1003 | 204 | 57.35% | 2013.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1841 | 865 | 230 | 60.87% | 2136.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1787 | 871 | 47 | 57.45% | 1867.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 63 | 137 | 75 | 48.0% | 82.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 430 | 199 | 5 | 0.0% | 816.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1668 | 722 | 31 | 48.39% | 1190.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1177 | 660 | 91 | 56.04% | 1228.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 225 | 441 | 76 | 50.0% | 1139.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2007 | 786 | 151 | 54.3% | 1704.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 510 | 515 | 31 | 54.84% | 1302.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1089 | 932 | 6 | 83.33% | 1259.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 463 | 453 | 138 | 55.07% | 677.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1033 | 615 | 171 | 49.71% | 1174.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 73 | 102 | 33 | 27.27% | 146.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2403 | 726 | 1096 | 53.47% | 2046.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2417 | 832 | 54 | 48.15% | 1915.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1231 | 697 | 788 | 51.52% | 1540.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 321 | 453 | 46 | 54.35% | 1173.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 917 | 507 | 94 | 51.06% | 1484.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 597 | 490 | 44 | 45.45% | 1013.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1196 | 712 | 169 | 52.07% | 1448.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 970 | 690 | 28 | 53.57% | 939.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1238 | 793 | 18 | 38.89% | 1972.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 178 | 326 | 4 | 75.0% | 703.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 937 | 600 | 107 | 60.75% | 1549.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 152 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 781.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1366 | 843 | 663 | 50.08% | 1756.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 994 | 379 | 451 | 45.01% | 1165.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1038 | 611 | 27 | 51.85% | 1020.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1706 | 606 | 36 | 36.11% | 1280.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1352 | 839 | 4273 | 53.69% | 1768.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1350 | 810 | 109 | 50.46% | 1651.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1838 | 826 | 95 | 48.42% | 1869.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1594 | 848 | 61 | 60.66% | 1636.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 964 | 754 | 295 | 48.47% | 1089.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1051 | 933 | 22 | 63.64% | 3719.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 876 | 649 | 49 | 48.98% | 1145.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1411 | 739 | 62 | 53.23% | 1633.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 821 | 713 | 163 | 52.15% | 855.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 272 | 342 | 13 | 30.77% | 876.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 444 | 423 | 80 | 52.5% | 994.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1597 | 873 | 268 | 58.21% | 2169.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1419 | 756 | 234 | 54.27% | 1890.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1950 | 771 | 1296 | 52.93% | 1697.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1559 | 678 | 4425 | 48.18% | 1362.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 204 | 203 | 59 | 55.93% | 444.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1657 | 906 | 521 | 54.32% | 1992.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 882 | 641 | 23 | 56.52% | 1090.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 482 | 391 | 23 | 34.78% | 497.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1637 | 902 | 214 | 55.61% | 1854.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 996 | 630 | 102 | 53.92% | 1485.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1409 | 716 | 9 | 33.33% | 1029.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1928 | 833 | 55 | 52.73% | 1655.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1289 | 659 | 36 | 30.56% | 1322.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2069 | 688 | 158 | 46.84% | 1542.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 896 | 569 | 20 | 40.0% | 1237.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 433 | 444 | 160 | 42.5% | 473.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 740 | 656 | 147 | 51.02% | 1050.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 127 | 132 | 26 | 46.15% | 239.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 381 | 426 | 25 | 60.0% | 714.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 251 | 214 | 8 | 37.5% | 1478.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2076 | 842 | 131 | 53.44% | 1744.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 236 | 343 | 3 | 33.33% | 782.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1044 | 609 | 412 | 46.84% | 1014.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 295 | 228 | 10 | 40.0% | 697.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 703 | 713 | 159 | 54.72% | 1639.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 740 | 544 | 81 | 50.62% | 1085.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1467 | 720 | 46 | 50.0% | 1759.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 445 | 326 | 1032 | 48.84% | 796.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2176 | 774 | 81 | 56.79% | 1671.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2114 | 836 | 52 | 59.62% | 2074.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 762 | 569 | 12 | 50.0% | 1962.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2224 | 823 | 71 | 60.56% | 1692.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1622 | 885 | 39 | 61.54% | 1648.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1123 | 727 | 278 | 51.44% | 1852.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1180 | 705 | 624 | 49.04% | 1520.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 999 | 697 | 22 | 50.0% | 1811.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 161 | 400 | 49 | 55.1% | 404.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 160 | 230 | 4 | 25.0% | 353.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2226 | 828 | 83 | 53.01% | 1737.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 143 | 315 | 30 | 60.0% | 344.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2400 | 864 | 250 | 53.6% | 2114.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2121 | 759 | 70 | 44.29% | 1455.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1309 | 746 | 276 | 53.99% | 1650.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 416 | 418 | 86 | 45.35% | 1050.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 655 | 406 | 229 | 45.41% | 900.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2143 | 832 | 338 | 49.7% | 1793.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1274 | 778 | 68 | 51.47% | 1496.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1978 | 774 | 353 | 50.99% | 1648.1 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 529 | 579 | 53 | 45.28% | 1426.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1942 | 860 | 151 | 50.33% | 1987.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1910 | 676 | 19 | 31.58% | 1382.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1440 | 845 | 77 | 53.25% | 1703.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 590 | 674 | 42 | 57.14% | 2254.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1354 | 677 | 24 | 54.17% | 1379.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2099 | 754 | 442 | 46.38% | 1598.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 343 | 371 | 3 | 33.33% | 428.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1308 | 559 | 451 | 47.89% | 1222.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 309 | 356 | 9 | 33.33% | 833.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 909 | 515 | 141 | 46.81% | 1264.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1712 | 910 | 46 | 58.7% | 2260.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 178 | 228 | 75 | 52.0% | 253.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1282 | 725 | 43 | 46.51% | 1873.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1988 | 875 | 88 | 56.82% | 1968.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1482 | 741 | 281 | 57.3% | 1965.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 722 | 654 | 59 | 47.46% | 1797.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1864 | 861 | 23 | 52.17% | 1927.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1871 | 822 | 71 | 50.7% | 1723.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 177 | 302 | 37 | 54.05% | 898.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 467 | 601 | 13 | 76.92% | 1554.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 113 | 221 | 6 | 16.67% | 225.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 535 | 440 | 44 | 43.18% | 1323.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 766 | 553 | 98 | 44.9% | 884.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1845 | 964 | 5 | 60.0% | 1963.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1802 | 712 | 54 | 50.0% | 1588.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2067 | 843 | 5 | 60.0% | 1814.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1989 | 707 | 224 | 51.79% | 1728.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1443 | 829 | 38 | 50.0% | 1611.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 618 | 482 | 14 | 50.0% | 973.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 447 | 345 | 108 | 40.74% | 539.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1389 | 806 | 414 | 49.52% | 1666.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 162 | 355 | 25 | 56.0% | 449.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1745 | 845 | 140 | 57.86% | 2176.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1683 | 705 | 119 | 49.58% | 1592.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 415 | 372 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1337 | 767 | 92 | 53.26% | 1655.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1793 | 594 | 489 | 46.63% | 1300.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1852 | 741 | 135 | 42.96% | 1487.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1023 | 698 | 833 | 49.94% | 1157.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 169 | 345 | 3 | 33.33% | 813.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 92 | 298 | 42 | 61.9% | 300.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 247 | 260 | 37 | 56.76% | 740.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2064 | 761 | 741 | 50.74% | 1832.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2192 | 848 | 276 | 54.71% | 2310.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 123 | 159 | 43 | 51.16% | 393.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 125 | 130 | 16 | 50.0% | 268.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 132 | 168 | 14 | 57.14% | 449.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1687 | 725 | 51 | 45.1% | 1030.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2057 | 751 | 14 | 57.14% | 1452.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1038 | 622 | 12 | 50.0% | 557.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 83 | 128 | 2 | 50.0% | 249.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 542 | 398 | 21 | 57.14% | 2362.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1604 | 882 | 293 | 55.29% | 1715.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1585 | 821 | 94 | 57.45% | 1631.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 263 | 294 | 5 | 20.0% | 374.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2281 | 800 | 657 | 52.82% | 1921.4 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2147 | 664 | 227 | 50.66% | 2387.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 729 | 742 | 672 | 51.19% | 1389.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1894 | 751 | 314 | 50.96% | 1551.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 282 | 442 | 19 | 68.42% | 1016.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 34 | 159 | 121 | 43.8% | 50.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 133 | 167 | 103 | 39.81% | 149.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1949 | 867 | 290 | 54.48% | 2047.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1381 | 627 | 288 | 50.35% | 1563.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 622 | 797 | 10 | 80.0% | 2121.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2084 | 792 | 391 | 51.92% | 1770.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 157 | 213 | 15 | 46.67% | 330.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1074 | 617 | 54 | 38.89% | 1108.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 525 | 415 | 21 | 47.62% | 310.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 50 | 159 | 2 | 100.0% | 277.6 |
| IS | 7 | 574 | 449 | 213 | 41.31% | 574.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1050 | 535 | 227 | 49.34% | 1364.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1576 | 760 | 63 | 53.97% | 1448.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 921 | 607 | 46 | 52.17% | 944.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2062 | 772 | 709 | 47.95% | 1809.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2480 | 854 | 84 | 52.38% | 2064.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2182 | 743 | 596 | 49.33% | 1924.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1832 | 1238 | 3 | 100.0% | 2948.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 866 | 621 | 14 | 42.86% | 1610.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1518 | 708 | 116 | 44.83% | 1330.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1817 | 778 | 300 | 52.0% | 1714.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 283 | 596 | 930 | 56.88% | 841.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1070 | 668 | 175 | 45.14% | 1173.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2053 | 750 | 605 | 50.74% | 1726.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 351 | 393 | 51 | 45.1% | 750.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1905 | 802 | 179 | 45.25% | 1802.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1683 | 814 | 248 | 50.81% | 1981.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 616 | 448 | 26 | 38.46% | 666.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1088 | 788 | 494 | 52.83% | 1507.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1996 | 817 | 198 | 56.06% | 1725.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2044 | 783 | 133 | 54.89% | 1664.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 202 | 378 | 8 | 75.0% | 755.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 927 | 610 | 40 | 40.0% | 1109.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1334 | 730 | 161 | 52.8% | 1485.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 341 | 318 | 28 | 39.29% | 858.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2126 | 874 | 33 | 48.48% | 2203.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1985 | 715 | 385 | 53.25% | 1808.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 186 | 146 | 8 | 25.0% | 231.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1693 | 768 | 147 | 47.62% | 1597.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 141 | 149 | 111 | 43.24% | 275.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1385 | 827 | 117 | 48.72% | 1643.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1548 | 836 | 71 | 57.75% | 2066.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1535 | 912 | 29 | 41.38% | 1844.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 443 | 386 | 609 | 49.75% | 712.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1304 | 771 | 32 | 46.88% | 1451.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 528 | 622 | 212 | 53.77% | 1684.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 371 | 440 | 44 | 56.82% | 685.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 659 | 503 | 115 | 57.39% | 1331.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 788 | 501 | 114 | 50.0% | 1688.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 102 | 168 | 43 | 55.81% | 428.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 331 | 379 | 15 | 40.0% | 850.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1443 | 939 | 1 | 100.0% | 2412.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 915 | 708 | 253 | 56.13% | 1353.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1834 | 696 | 608 | 50.66% | 1522.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1383 | 784 | 155 | 56.77% | 1892.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 648 | 467 | 1091 | 51.79% | 1105.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1291 | 743 | 38 | 52.63% | 1607.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 932 | 627 | 65 | 44.62% | 621.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1682 | 900 | 12 | 66.67% | 2188.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 436 | 492 | 33 | 42.42% | 1694.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 177 | 430 | 1 | 100.0% | 892.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1088 | 725 | 161 | 56.52% | 1475.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1656 | 790 | 252 | 52.38% | 1776.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 556 | 676 | 48 | 56.25% | 1780.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1677 | 800 | 256 | 55.86% | 1765.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 55 | 119 | 49 | 53.06% | 123.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1388 | 772 | 164 | 47.56% | 1499.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 164 | 179 | 7 | 42.86% | 677.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 367 | 441 | 19 | 36.84% | 1141.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1033 | 605 | 54 | 51.85% | 1553.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 910 | 636 | 171 | 43.86% | 914.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1727 | 809 | 61 | 57.38% | 1737.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 70 | 163 | 129 | 37.21% | 83.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 468 | 335 | 197 | 48.22% | 955.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 139 | 127 | 26 | 42.31% | 151.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 157 | 243 | 6 | 33.33% | 400.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 297 | 342 | 5 | 40.0% | 1363.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 483 | 614 | 142 | 63.38% | 1095.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 0 | 571 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1683 | 791 | 88 | 54.55% | 1503.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2256 | 886 | 217 | 58.06% | 2069.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1999 | 876 | 77 | 59.74% | 1612.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2680 | 784 | 1603 | 53.65% | 2518.2 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 248 | 337 | 15 | 46.67% | 420.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2223 | 763 | 647 | 52.86% | 2022.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 727 | 647 | 89 | 50.56% | 1755.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2046 | 776 | 24 | 54.17% | 1511.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 969 | 704 | 419 | 56.32% | 1926.6 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1294 | 600 | 154 | 38.31% | 1040.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1826 | 788 | 26 | 38.46% | 1792.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1366 | 768 | 106 | 50.0% | 1588.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1355 | 856 | 84 | 55.95% | 1632.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 916 | 569 | 39 | 48.72% | 1243.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1656 | 725 | 339 | 51.33% | 1775.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1366 | 1051 | 9 | 55.56% | 3331.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 314 | 380 | 11 | 63.64% | 831.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1279 | 819 | 45 | 60.0% | 1543.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1284 | 761 | 250 | 55.2% | 1408.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1729 | 781 | 77 | 46.75% | 1760.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2252 | 829 | 170 | 53.53% | 1857.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 100 | 201 | 61 | 49.18% | 94.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 137 | 136 | 59 | 49.15% | 390.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1080 | 628 | 217 | 45.16% | 956.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 421 | 593 | 12 | 75.0% | 1033.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1381 | 543 | 682 | 44.87% | 1283.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 673 | 572 | 25 | 44.0% | 1423.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 651 | 596 | 48 | 45.83% | 677.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 353 | 308 | 4 | 50.0% | 945.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1946 | 885 | 85 | 50.59% | 2058.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1123 | 678 | 35 | 42.86% | 1045.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 64 | 206 | 25 | 60.0% | 293.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1111 | 793 | 21 | 66.67% | 1646.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 396 | 584 | 42 | 54.76% | 1169.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 25 | 184 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 974 | 716 | 22 | 59.09% | 1290.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 911 | 674 | 28 | 60.71% | 1032.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 617 | 427 | 66 | 56.06% | 1584.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 498 | 465 | 15 | 46.67% | 1338.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1759 | 900 | 87 | 66.67% | 2351.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 159 | 264 | 26 | 46.15% | 352.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 226 | 280 | 131 | 47.33% | 419.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 950 | 676 | 53 | 50.94% | 1853.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 886 | 653 | 11 | 54.55% | 1627.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 47 | 72 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 148 | 191 | 168 | 45.83% | 176.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1800 | 893 | 92 | 57.61% | 1670.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1407 | 688 | 227 | 48.9% | 1741.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1912 | 936 | 7 | 57.14% | 4301.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2002 | 727 | 10 | 50.0% | 1428.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 992 | 676 | 103 | 47.57% | 1418.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 652 | 569 | 39 | 64.1% | 1207.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1010 | 862 | 73 | 57.53% | 1570.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1377 | 800 | 54 | 51.85% | 1772.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1159 | 718 | 112 | 51.79% | 1725.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1729 | 782 | 105 | 46.67% | 1793.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1945 | 844 | 227 | 52.86% | 1968.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1286 | 775 | 130 | 59.23% | 1607.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2588 | 909 | 81 | 54.32% | 2091.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1079 | 742 | 27 | 55.56% | 1232.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1075 | 771 | 1014 | 50.49% | 1486.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 599 | 767 | 289 | 52.6% | 1176.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 662 | 728 | 11 | 72.73% | 1141.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1550 | 890 | 10 | 70.0% | 2394.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 837 | 800 | 80 | 53.75% | 1796.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 734 | 569 | 172 | 62.21% | 1563.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 309 | 597 | 170 | 51.18% | 1053.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2066 | 850 | 285 | 51.58% | 1972.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 661 | 545 | 84 | 57.14% | 835.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1047 | 596 | 141 | 48.23% | 1681.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 789 | 620 | 51 | 47.06% | 1519.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1067 | 617 | 68 | 44.12% | 1512.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2397 | 838 | 18 | 55.56% | 2027.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1716 | 706 | 775 | 48.0% | 1605.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1478 | 900 | 77 | 59.74% | 1781.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2337 | 719 | 994 | 50.3% | 1990.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 724 | 543 | 61 | 49.18% | 1331.7 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1319 | 796 | 567 | 50.97% | 1756.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 142 | 125 | 26 | 50.0% | 778.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1720 | 850 | 47 | 51.06% | 1624.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 198 | 395 | 87 | 47.13% | 351.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1320 | 630 | 178 | 48.88% | 992.5 |
| null | 0 | 2636 | 722 | 315 | 53.02% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1605 | 623 | 248 | 46.77% | 1411.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 599 | 614 | 209 | 51.2% | 1094.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 500 | 495 | 32 | 71.88% | 1539.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1268 | 708 | 82 | 50.0% | 1622.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 331 | 324 | 3 | 33.33% | 1375.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1011 | 723 | 24 | 50.0% | 1888.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1714 | 863 | 141 | 54.61% | 2144.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 838 | 608 | 612 | 50.82% | 1268.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1211 | 640 | 389 | 51.16% | 1017.9 |