| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20270 | 0 | 104 | 234 | 550 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 0.0 | 9.35 | 9.44 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 51.26% | 0.0% | 59.62% | 58.55% | 54.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.43 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1477.09 | 0 | 3023.05 | 3024.56 | 2962.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.59 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 666.88 | 0 | 1168.0 | 1116.0 | 1046.0 |
| WN8 | 1721 | 0 (+2) | 3060 (+8) | 3011 (+17) | 2772 (+36) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 696 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.41% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1882 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 738 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=CoCoS21_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/CoCoS21_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 368 | 494 | 127 | 38.58% | 363.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 88 | 171 | 22 | 54.55% | 175.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1419 | 733 | 91 | 45.05% | 1806.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1016 | 754 | 43 | 62.79% | 1742.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1137 | 581 | 322 | 49.69% | 1261.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3335 | 1106 | 84 | 51.19% | 2857.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1799 | 843 | 148 | 50.68% | 2181.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1469 | 574 | 62 | 56.45% | 1737.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1538 | 631 | 206 | 48.54% | 1308.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2125 | 824 | 4 | 25.0% | 3389.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1303 | 751 | 58 | 48.28% | 1191.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1228 | 645 | 60 | 36.67% | 999.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 185 | 259 | 4 | 75.0% | 422.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 885 | 459 | 90 | 53.33% | 1539.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4029 | 1104 | 25 | 64.0% | 2858.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3114 | 1020 | 48 | 56.25% | 2933.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 37 | 87 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1679 | 688 | 2 | 50.0% | 879.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1973 | 1299 | 1 | 100.0% | 2705.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2758 | 1260 | 22 | 68.18% | 3105.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 312 | 377 | 211 | 48.82% | 744.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 730 | 553 | 310 | 55.48% | 1335.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3266 | 953 | 55 | 50.91% | 2675.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3136 | 979 | 65 | 50.77% | 2705.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2210 | 855 | 23 | 56.52% | 1777.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 992 | 587 | 332 | 53.61% | 1371.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 127 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 156.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 637 | 348 | 176 | 44.89% | 800.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2001 | 967 | 38 | 60.53% | 2893.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1081 | 509 | 192 | 48.96% | 1111.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 63 | 175 | 20 | 35.0% | 0.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3275 | 1024 | 55 | 63.64% | 2750.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2176 | 1029 | 7 | 71.43% | 1399.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2878 | 1132 | 6 | 50.0% | 1862.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 745 | 627 | 81 | 45.68% | 842.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 538 | 353 | 128 | 57.03% | 1736.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1534 | 872 | 34 | 55.88% | 2223.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2033 | 807 | 86 | 59.3% | 2403.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 284 | 366 | 168 | 52.38% | 625.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 801 | 722 | 86 | 45.35% | 1405.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1997 | 1112 | 27 | 66.67% | 2904.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 0 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3170 | 1138 | 40 | 60.0% | 2592.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1475 | 940 | 16 | 62.5% | 1987.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 202 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 384.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2274 | 864 | 1 | 0.0% | 2761.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3180 | 1211 | 49 | 65.31% | 3419.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2039 | 1010 | 27 | 59.26% | 2794.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3110 | 1133 | 47 | 70.21% | 2761.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1834 | 735 | 59 | 44.07% | 1387.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 149 | 257 | 48 | 50.0% | 198.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2075 | 1079 | 154 | 51.95% | 2247.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1397 | 608 | 185 | 51.35% | 1637.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2457 | 711 | 26 | 38.46% | 1748.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1044 | 604 | 39 | 53.85% | 1413.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2680 | 843 | 18 | 38.89% | 1557.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1969 | 1100 | 3 | 66.67% | 2513.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 783 | 553 | 185 | 50.27% | 1312.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 617 | 726 | 60 | 50.0% | 781.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 66 | 121 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2393 | 905 | 29 | 34.48% | 1921.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 339 | 428 | 63 | 38.1% | 485.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 131 | 110 | 28 | 39.29% | 620.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 309 | 293 | 4 | 50.0% | 981.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1702 | 788 | 43 | 41.86% | 1811.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 343 | 212 | 71 | 49.3% | 1114.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1447 | 854 | 22 | 54.55% | 1617.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 836 | 636 | 82 | 56.1% | 1456.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1374 | 669 | 34 | 41.18% | 1319.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 57 | 95 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2245 | 865 | 207 | 49.76% | 1884.6 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3105 | 1186 | 4 | 50.0% | 2834.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2823 | 1162 | 49 | 61.22% | 2716.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3541 | 1215 | 10 | 70.0% | 3835.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1706 | 622 | 216 | 55.56% | 1718.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2601 | 497 | 1 | 0.0% | 1982.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 936 | 680 | 30 | 53.33% | 1406.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 51 | 220 | 74 | 39.19% | 0.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2067 | 1128 | 4 | 75.0% | 3088.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 171 | 362 | 11 | 63.64% | 619.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2933 | 1092 | 83 | 62.65% | 2655.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3275 | 1364 | 9 | 100.0% | 2975.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1514 | 583 | 123 | 52.85% | 1801.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2917 | 880 | 63 | 42.86% | 2330.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1555 | 880 | 6 | 33.33% | 1786.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1028 | 626 | 82 | 50.0% | 1088.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2536 | 1005 | 44 | 45.45% | 2769.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 485 | 614 | 74 | 50.0% | 749.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 41 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1908 | 638 | 186 | 53.23% | 2013.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 230 | 166 | 14 | 42.86% | 1484.6 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2837 | 1223 | 8 | 75.0% | 3085.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1601 | 808 | 717 | 54.53% | 2129.9 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 4059 | 1141 | 5 | 60.0% | 3093.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1981 | 819 | 232 | 51.72% | 2125.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2031 | 686 | 41 | 41.46% | 1279.3 |
| Kame | 9 | 1776 | 637 | 6 | 16.67% | 1316.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3859 | 1240 | 35 | 57.14% | 2934.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1820 | 552 | 12 | 33.33% | 784.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 841 | 431 | 183 | 50.82% | 1171.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1869 | 1008 | 47 | 61.7% | 1957.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1414 | 761 | 39 | 48.72% | 2032.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1795 | 755 | 93 | 51.61% | 1649.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 596 | 434 | 45 | 44.44% | 1020.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 286 | 470 | 64 | 51.56% | 429.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1926 | 757 | 12 | 41.67% | 1465.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2804 | 1246 | 23 | 69.57% | 3285.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 780 | 803 | 9 | 88.89% | 2383.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2552 | 1112 | 6 | 83.33% | 2100.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2692 | 946 | 8 | 62.5% | 2188.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2342 | 1056 | 7 | 71.43% | 2280.3 |
| KV-220-2 Beta Test | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 742 | 424 | 51 | 56.86% | 929.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2432 | 993 | 2 | 50.0% | 3064.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1966 | 580 | 363 | 49.04% | 1543.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1478 | 449 | 1 | 0.0% | 1142.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3232 | 964 | 5 | 40.0% | 2257.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 654 | 721 | 177 | 48.02% | 1251.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 758 | 346 | 145 | 53.1% | 1506.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2044 | 633 | 19 | 26.32% | 1436.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1292 | 775 | 25 | 52.0% | 1285.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1434 | 580 | 66 | 53.03% | 1417.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3177 | 980 | 11 | 54.55% | 2259.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1145 | 608 | 63 | 44.44% | 1262.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2460 | 718 | 67 | 44.78% | 1639.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1400 | 614 | 293 | 52.9% | 1303.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3009 | 641 | 16 | 12.5% | 1745.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 443 | 242 | 23 | 39.13% | 751.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1826 | 569 | 238 | 49.16% | 1884.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 263 | 261 | 7 | 42.86% | 680.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2445 | 900 | 70 | 45.71% | 1780.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1933 | 720 | 81 | 46.91% | 1641.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2234 | 1045 | 28 | 50.0% | 2774.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 136 | 119 | 8 | 25.0% | 321.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2623 | 840 | 56 | 35.71% | 1854.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3583 | 920 | 57 | 47.37% | 2792.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1318 | 580 | 103 | 41.75% | 1418.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 83 | 189 | 11 | 63.64% | 276.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 399 | 250 | 42 | 54.76% | 1437.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2148 | 1050 | 135 | 57.78% | 2348.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2564 | 1130 | 16 | 62.5% | 2668.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1933 | 758 | 58 | 43.1% | 1584.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 206 | 364 | 73 | 53.42% | 568.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3201 | 1015 | 10 | 50.0% | 2060.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 31 | 118 | 21 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1408 | 531 | 493 | 51.72% | 1462.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1528 | 838 | 45 | 42.22% | 1635.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 459 | 440 | 54 | 53.7% | 1252.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 970 | 559 | 67 | 50.75% | 1193.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1854 | 769 | 69 | 44.93% | 1800.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3005 | 1031 | 54 | 51.85% | 2777.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2893 | 926 | 110 | 53.64% | 2444.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2744 | 1039 | 5 | 60.0% | 2470.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2797 | 1075 | 46 | 65.22% | 2799.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2521 | 794 | 80 | 47.5% | 1989.5 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1336 | 709 | 10 | 40.0% | 1374.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2078 | 1067 | 31 | 67.74% | 2834.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2357 | 949 | 44 | 45.45% | 2391.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 722 | 429 | 110 | 54.55% | 986.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2984 | 1011 | 80 | 52.5% | 2880.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2896 | 819 | 13 | 38.46% | 2328.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 220 | 340 | 2 | 50.0% | 1224.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1257 | 812 | 30 | 50.0% | 1386.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2692 | 1163 | 19 | 73.68% | 2780.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1333 | 626 | 72 | 47.22% | 1378.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 917 | 595 | 54 | 38.89% | 996.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1183 | 631 | 9 | 44.44% | 1118.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 443 | 271 | 87 | 52.87% | 976.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 332 | 351 | 4 | 75.0% | 1085.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1195 | 881 | 89 | 53.93% | 1733.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2001 | 1048 | 38 | 76.32% | 2041.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 262 | 350 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 569 | 522 | 220 | 50.91% | 1157.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 184 | 173 | 4 | 25.0% | 436.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2647 | 1026 | 73 | 52.05% | 2631.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 389 | 359 | 100 | 54.0% | 720.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 144 | 289 | 53 | 49.06% | 335.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2398 | 988 | 39 | 51.28% | 2353.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1666 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 1730.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3168 | 1268 | 29 | 65.52% | 3823.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 35 | 52 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2032 | 949 | 28 | 50.0% | 2555.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2729 | 1033 | 11 | 54.55% | 1959.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 693 | 636 | 6 | 83.33% | 971.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 752 | 565 | 441 | 46.94% | 968.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4003 | 1112 | 22 | 59.09% | 4100.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 847 | 557 | 22 | 40.91% | 869.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1652 | 940 | 41 | 56.1% | 2455.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 189 | 185 | 3 | 0.0% | 469.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1393 | 644 | 212 | 49.53% | 1496.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1894 | 884 | 31 | 48.39% | 2162.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3403 | 1108 | 6 | 50.0% | 2872.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 344 | 846 | 1 | 100.0% | 272.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2421 | 717 | 3 | 33.33% | 1983.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 104 | 157 | 20 | 55.0% | 326.1 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3209 | 1024 | 6 | 50.0% | 2788.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 175 | 277 | 3 | 66.67% | 967.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2543 | 1051 | 54 | 61.11% | 2739.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 179 | 255 | 41 | 68.29% | 567.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1070 | 593 | 145 | 47.59% | 1175.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1852 | 938 | 19 | 57.89% | 2040.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1350 | 677 | 50 | 50.0% | 833.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 98 | 132 | 6 | 50.0% | 304.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 91 | 146 | 31 | 58.06% | 169.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 160 | 161 | 5 | 40.0% | 475.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1824 | 935 | 74 | 54.05% | 2261.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2327 | 1012 | 3 | 66.67% | 1716.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2572 | 919 | 47 | 51.06% | 2547.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2280 | 804 | 35 | 48.57% | 1879.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 3164 | 1207 | 8 | 50.0% | 3259.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1418 | 796 | 4 | 75.0% | 1084.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2326 | 1183 | 29 | 48.28% | 3504.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2355 | 920 | 174 | 55.17% | 2241.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1447 | 525 | 414 | 46.86% | 1340.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2180 | 733 | 5 | 40.0% | 1272.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 0 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 156 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 617.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 645 | 496 | 5 | 100.0% | 1289.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2470 | 1242 | 24 | 58.33% | 2990.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1741 | 822 | 89 | 53.93% | 1821.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1749 | 832 | 4 | 50.0% | 1485.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2513 | 975 | 41 | 53.66% | 2656.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3836 | 1084 | 16 | 56.25% | 2906.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2263 | 1076 | 19 | 78.95% | 2142.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1058 | 646 | 42 | 50.0% | 1123.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1247 | 524 | 705 | 50.64% | 1250.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1976 | 1020 | 34 | 50.0% | 2747.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3661 | 1137 | 23 | 56.52% | 3169.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 424 | 471 | 6 | 66.67% | 1256.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2831 | 1156 | 26 | 57.69% | 2921.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1090 | 581 | 118 | 51.69% | 1433.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1929 | 842 | 51 | 52.94% | 1802.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 435 | 741 | 28 | 53.57% | 651.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 365 | 190 | 3 | 33.33% | 855.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2411 | 943 | 54 | 51.85% | 2352.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1535 | 792 | 69 | 53.62% | 1321.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 130 | 299 | 46 | 54.35% | 327.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 286 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 46.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 267 | 323 | 44 | 45.45% | 545.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 626 | 425 | 48 | 58.33% | 1318.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 521 | 262 | 114 | 46.49% | 1001.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1795 | 808 | 417 | 55.4% | 2089.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 205 | 286 | 53 | 52.83% | 667.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1025 | 947 | 81 | 62.96% | 1864.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1641 | 544 | 165 | 46.06% | 1424.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1514 | 487 | 387 | 46.25% | 1491.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 850 | 567 | 16 | 37.5% | 959.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1009 | 709 | 57 | 54.39% | 1492.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1674 | 833 | 45 | 53.33% | 2047.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2474 | 918 | 2 | 50.0% | 2685.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1821 | 862 | 41 | 48.78% | 2407.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 928 | 695 | 32 | 46.88% | 1221.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 669 | 515 | 27 | 48.15% | 1024.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3534 | 1255 | 8 | 62.5% | 3172.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2218 | 938 | 65 | 60.0% | 2619.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1019 | 416 | 370 | 54.86% | 1216.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2615 | 947 | 85 | 58.82% | 2390.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2597 | 903 | 184 | 52.17% | 2389.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3282 | 1239 | 96 | 61.46% | 2882.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2542 | 1080 | 6 | 83.33% | 2023.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1059 | 595 | 66 | 48.48% | 1211.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 887 | 386 | 258 | 53.88% | 1070.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 717 | 313 | 15 | 40.0% | 1158.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1948 | 800 | 27 | 40.74% | 1514.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 4580 | 1026 | 2 | 50.0% | 2861.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1651 | 600 | 139 | 45.32% | 1344.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1764 | 560 | 220 | 48.18% | 1603.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3798 | 1208 | 5 | 80.0% | 3026.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1734 | 836 | 75 | 61.33% | 1753.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1848 | 834 | 77 | 48.05% | 1901.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 965 | 576 | 19 | 52.63% | 1815.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1511 | 855 | 9 | 66.67% | 1521.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 875 | 825 | 59 | 47.46% | 1351.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1597 | 695 | 93 | 46.24% | 1307.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 853 | 432 | 241 | 48.55% | 1412.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1064 | 737 | 32 | 46.88% | 1161.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1801 | 932 | 310 | 51.94% | 2390.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2879 | 1134 | 40 | 62.5% | 3250.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1404 | 750 | 26 | 57.69% | 2111.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 491 | 483 | 110 | 39.09% | 541.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2824 | 1099 | 97 | 51.55% | 2749.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1740 | 821 | 211 | 55.45% | 1809.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1249 | 730 | 44 | 52.27% | 1536.4 |