| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4831 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 61 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.67 |
| Winrate | 50.94% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 60.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1296.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 1615.83 | 1726.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 750.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 802.0 | 951.0 |
| WN8 | 1265 | 0 | 0 | 3558 (+1) | 1888 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ClankerDeluxe][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ClankerDeluxe.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 566 | 557 | 35 | 31.43% | 794.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1688 | 1053 | 25 | 68.0% | 2354.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1478 | 819 | 53 | 50.94% | 1368.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2210 | 786 | 30 | 36.67% | 1265.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 654 | 743 | 65 | 52.31% | 1291.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1090 | 763 | 80 | 51.25% | 1056.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 957 | 734 | 15 | 60.0% | 922.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1615 | 802 | 6 | 50.0% | 1493.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1140 | 646 | 26 | 50.0% | 718.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 800 | 597 | 19 | 52.63% | 1265.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1799 | 1095 | 23 | 78.26% | 1911.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1372 | 908 | 39 | 69.23% | 1635.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 1379 | 733 | 31 | 54.84% | 1120.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 621 | 567 | 10 | 70.0% | 753.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1172 | 671 | 70 | 47.14% | 1090.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 252 | 316 | 9 | 44.44% | 468.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 767 | 690 | 42 | 47.62% | 878.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1475 | 857 | 16 | 43.75% | 1584.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 778 | 746 | 28 | 53.57% | 1402.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 859 | 724 | 71 | 50.7% | 880.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1578 | 824 | 63 | 55.56% | 1668.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1362 | 814 | 22 | 59.09% | 1273.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 691 | 631 | 5 | 60.0% | 633.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 134 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2825 | 891 | 14 | 50.0% | 1740.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 916 | 727 | 9 | 66.67% | 3090.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1151 | 727 | 26 | 57.69% | 1252.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1711 | 807 | 79 | 49.37% | 1248.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 618 | 509 | 15 | 20.0% | 726.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1679 | 964 | 4 | 75.0% | 1482.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1249 | 753 | 62 | 50.0% | 922.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1990 | 719 | 21 | 47.62% | 1289.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 982 | 581 | 34 | 47.06% | 1345.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1701 | 747 | 58 | 48.28% | 1272.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1652 | 808 | 5 | 60.0% | 1180.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1391 | 868 | 75 | 58.67% | 1413.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1181 | 886 | 17 | 70.59% | 975.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1366 | 918 | 30 | 63.33% | 2523.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 284 | 565 | 11 | 54.55% | 475.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 396 | 504 | 17 | 35.29% | 224.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2170 | 838 | 79 | 45.57% | 1289.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1647 | 754 | 59 | 44.07% | 1282.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1975 | 839 | 28 | 53.57% | 1366.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1160 | 762 | 103 | 52.43% | 1327.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 594 | 414 | 5 | 40.0% | 325.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2030 | 829 | 18 | 38.89% | 1218.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1642 | 850 | 51 | 43.14% | 1827.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 506 | 780 | 62 | 54.84% | 872.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 914 | 670 | 27 | 55.56% | 771.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 97 | 372 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1047 | 589 | 77 | 46.75% | 947.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2236 | 710 | 16 | 50.0% | 1492.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 514 | 625 | 84 | 47.62% | 741.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1066 | 737 | 47 | 53.19% | 1352.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1091 | 734 | 17 | 47.06% | 2124.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 465 | 625 | 45 | 60.0% | 1031.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1752 | 795 | 6 | 50.0% | 1247.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1009 | 623 | 7 | 28.57% | 590.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1769 | 737 | 35 | 40.0% | 1119.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1208 | 612 | 18 | 27.78% | 653.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 433 | 334 | 2 | 0.0% | 142.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2035 | 944 | 25 | 56.0% | 1570.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1101 | 749 | 27 | 55.56% | 1111.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1145 | 803 | 58 | 55.17% | 1352.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1389 | 703 | 62 | 51.61% | 1312.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2340 | 900 | 7 | 71.43% | 1911.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2046 | 917 | 31 | 54.84% | 2013.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2167 | 832 | 32 | 50.0% | 1377.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 464 | 472 | 8 | 87.5% | 2228.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 431 | 590 | 4 | 75.0% | 2128.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1711 | 805 | 112 | 51.79% | 1255.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1122 | 729 | 75 | 49.33% | 716.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1326 | 714 | 55 | 52.73% | 904.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1599 | 853 | 29 | 58.62% | 1322.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1863 | 824 | 114 | 52.63% | 1376.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1057 | 886 | 28 | 67.86% | 1512.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1763 | 898 | 95 | 49.47% | 1725.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 567 | 788 | 9 | 66.67% | 1002.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 777 | 494 | 4 | 50.0% | 3133.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1320 | 858 | 46 | 52.17% | 1283.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1279 | 695 | 6 | 50.0% | 1669.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 979 | 791 | 28 | 75.0% | 1221.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1858 | 773 | 39 | 51.28% | 1509.8 |
| Stitch | 8 | 837 | 644 | 7 | 57.14% | 716.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2345 | 944 | 69 | 50.72% | 1539.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 948 | 868 | 3 | 100.0% | 760.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2221 | 1044 | 69 | 59.42% | 2261.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1770 | 934 | 21 | 57.14% | 1566.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 584 | 489 | 6 | 50.0% | 1813.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 838 | 729 | 14 | 50.0% | 1016.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1538 | 789 | 114 | 49.12% | 1249.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 939 | 654 | 9 | 33.33% | 859.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 846 | 887 | 7 | 57.14% | 1294.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1431 | 849 | 9 | 66.67% | 1523.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1554 | 707 | 36 | 41.67% | 1385.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 944 | 666 | 67 | 47.76% | 906.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1116 | 676 | 53 | 41.51% | 727.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1483 | 699 | 85 | 37.65% | 1315.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 507 | 705 | 22 | 63.64% | 925.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 894 | 783 | 6 | 83.33% | 2267.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 456 | 489 | 30 | 46.67% | 1637.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1628 | 785 | 76 | 46.05% | 1465.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 423 | 360 | 3 | 33.33% | 1290.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2245 | 914 | 30 | 53.33% | 1994.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 532 | 681 | 34 | 47.06% | 1038.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1795 | 578 | 7 | 14.29% | 1552.2 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1319 | 713 | 80 | 52.5% | 1036.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1400 | 802 | 4 | 25.0% | 3026.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1827 | 684 | 7 | 28.57% | 1384.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 914 | 593 | 61 | 42.62% | 999.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2957 | 1234 | 2 | 100.0% | 2311.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1320 | 831 | 27 | 66.67% | 1145.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1388 | 803 | 5 | 60.0% | 1417.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1694 | 782 | 50 | 40.0% | 1294.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2391 | 988 | 4 | 75.0% | 1928.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1076 | 829 | 32 | 62.5% | 1838.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1117 | 834 | 24 | 66.67% | 1474.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1747 | 915 | 26 | 65.38% | 1735.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1255 | 688 | 63 | 44.44% | 1206.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 632 | 584 | 60 | 45.0% | 547.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1867 | 855 | 19 | 47.37% | 1679.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 679 | 524 | 79 | 37.97% | 593.1 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 1578 | 713 | 17 | 47.06% | 1162.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1101 | 693 | 49 | 44.9% | 1166.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1059 | 626 | 70 | 47.14% | 773.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1088 | 718 | 119 | 52.94% | 1072.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 1030 | 727 | 7 | 57.14% | 4120.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 300 | 594 | 109 | 47.71% | 380.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 461 | 519 | 12 | 25.0% | 527.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1868 | 756 | 50 | 56.0% | 1294.8 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1468 | 824 | 12 | 58.33% | 1129.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1611 | 746 | 23 | 60.87% | 1210.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1195 | 624 | 12 | 58.33% | 1992.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1021 | 1050 | 12 | 83.33% | 4276.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 706 | 756 | 9 | 88.89% | 958.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 431 | 837 | 19 | 68.42% | 456.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 985 | 716 | 21 | 47.62% | 1935.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1399 | 832 | 10 | 60.0% | 1143.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1665 | 815 | 16 | 50.0% | 1150.7 |