| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7319 | 3 | 21 | 269 | 643 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.37 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 8.95 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 60.46% | 100.0% | 95.24% | 62.83% | 60.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.54 | 1.17 | 1.1 | 1.53 | 1.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 3348.81 | 3923 | 4740.05 | 3222.16 | 3177.73 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1160.45 | 1683 | 1766.0 | 1248.0 | 1191.0 |
| WN8 | 3584 | 4433 (+1) | 5031 (+5) | 3616 (+1) | 3629 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 97 | 0 | 0 | 97 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 85.57% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 85.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 2321 | 0 | 0 | 2321.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1220 | 0 | 0 | 1220.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.03 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1271 | 541 | 78 | 134 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.26 |
| Winrate | 69.63% | 63.59% | 48.72% | 70.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.85 | 0.63 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 2173 | 1406 | 685 | 2153.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.39 | 1.79 | 1.33 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1048 | 896 | 539 | 1110.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.69 | 6.6 | 7.91 | 7.59 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3923 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 4433.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Chuppik][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Chuppik.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3658 | 1085 | 56 | 60.71% | 3269.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2326 | 1214 | 35 | 60.0% | 3250.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 3069 | 1204 | 5 | 60.0% | 3305.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3147 | 1220 | 28 | 60.71% | 4575.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3999 | 1215 | 170 | 60.59% | 3438.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2538 | 1270 | 324 | 64.81% | 3506.1 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 3527 | 1238 | 27 | 55.56% | 3607.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 4284 | 1078 | 31 | 58.06% | 3697.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2892 | 1294 | 131 | 61.07% | 3668.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1978 | 1295 | 6 | 66.67% | 5725.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3680 | 1035 | 42 | 61.9% | 3112.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2315 | 1138 | 27 | 59.26% | 2902.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3766 | 1138 | 53 | 64.15% | 3647.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2292 | 1127 | 22 | 63.64% | 3199.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3393 | 1013 | 149 | 59.06% | 3226.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2622 | 1319 | 27 | 66.67% | 3969.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1133 | 492 | 7 | 14.29% | 1340.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2148 | 1029 | 21 | 61.9% | 3468.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4690 | 1375 | 27 | 70.37% | 3906.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2786 | 1188 | 2 | 50.0% | 3557.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 2075 | 1181 | 165 | 62.42% | 5131.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3062 | 1058 | 98 | 61.22% | 2831.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2918 | 1120 | 36 | 63.89% | 3277.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4608 | 1324 | 2 | 100.0% | 3757.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4400 | 1166 | 12 | 66.67% | 3827.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3637 | 1222 | 38 | 52.63% | 3528.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2097 | 1018 | 5 | 60.0% | 2350.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3273 | 985 | 136 | 55.15% | 3051.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2524 | 1433 | 9 | 77.78% | 4205.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2273 | 1189 | 37 | 72.97% | 2949.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 2399 | 1448 | 5 | 60.0% | 6237.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3339 | 985 | 21 | 57.14% | 2745.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4075 | 1231 | 146 | 62.33% | 3447.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1696 | 1049 | 9 | 55.56% | 4292.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3776 | 1073 | 258 | 53.88% | 3684.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3082 | 1190 | 28 | 53.57% | 3090.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1772 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 1454.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4498 | 1228 | 18 | 61.11% | 3041.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2765 | 986 | 20 | 50.0% | 2497.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3603 | 1422 | 9 | 77.78% | 3139.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2858 | 1301 | 89 | 66.29% | 4245.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3562 | 1130 | 8 | 62.5% | 3493.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2176 | 1008 | 34 | 50.0% | 2742.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3339 | 1303 | 66 | 68.18% | 3261.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 4082 | 1499 | 10 | 80.0% | 4633.3 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3156 | 1135 | 25 | 72.0% | 2804.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3045 | 1076 | 8 | 37.5% | 2467.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4695 | 1216 | 110 | 65.45% | 4560.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1805 | 1270 | 14 | 57.14% | 4080.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2827 | 1003 | 13 | 92.31% | 1967.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2918 | 1120 | 14 | 71.43% | 2795.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1796 | 1051 | 14 | 64.29% | 3313.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 3160 | 1340 | 14 | 64.29% | 5632.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3408 | 888 | 9 | 44.44% | 2201.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 6531 | 1779 | 1 | 100.0% | 8831.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 2685 | 1158 | 26 | 61.54% | 4864.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2216 | 1122 | 13 | 46.15% | 3898.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3277 | 987 | 29 | 48.28% | 2934.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3390 | 1057 | 51 | 62.75% | 2635.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3944 | 1186 | 112 | 61.61% | 3724.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4214 | 1303 | 28 | 75.0% | 4278.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3742 | 1118 | 416 | 57.69% | 3797.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3753 | 1083 | 57 | 57.89% | 3599.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2319 | 1014 | 64 | 56.25% | 2827.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3667 | 1077 | 160 | 58.75% | 3203.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2576 | 1214 | 9 | 55.56% | 4604.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2927 | 1310 | 250 | 64.0% | 3922.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1831 | 1206 | 34 | 73.53% | 4695.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 2955 | 1328 | 221 | 66.06% | 4085.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3989 | 1150 | 82 | 57.32% | 3810.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1271 | 837 | 4 | 50.0% | 2239.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4464 | 1602 | 9 | 88.89% | 3463.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3420 | 1075 | 175 | 59.43% | 2929.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2789 | 1044 | 32 | 68.75% | 2310.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3011 | 1149 | 63 | 53.97% | 3377.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2571 | 1131 | 27 | 51.85% | 3713.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4597 | 1334 | 148 | 60.81% | 3683.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2753 | 1157 | 22 | 59.09% | 3164.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3032 | 1222 | 49 | 69.39% | 3395.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2244 | 1102 | 20 | 65.0% | 3808.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2439 | 1157 | 22 | 50.0% | 3155.9 |
| IMT | 8 | 2643 | 1264 | 38 | 73.68% | 3471.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2102 | 1167 | 2 | 0.0% | 3056.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 2160 | 986 | 9 | 55.56% | 3829.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4413 | 1200 | 141 | 53.9% | 3525.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3656 | 1016 | 563 | 56.66% | 3510.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1882 | 1152 | 17 | 58.82% | 2946.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2917 | 1110 | 56 | 60.71% | 3018.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3685 | 1316 | 28 | 53.57% | 4685.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3505 | 786 | 2 | 0.0% | 3009.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3464 | 1084 | 243 | 57.61% | 3535.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3742 | 1183 | 114 | 62.28% | 3796.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3409 | 1300 | 26 | 61.54% | 4362.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1516 | 898 | 26 | 61.54% | 2262.3 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 3372 | 1351 | 3 | 66.67% | 3221.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3613 | 1784 | 7 | 85.71% | 5063.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3129 | 1131 | 31 | 58.06% | 3842.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4291 | 1288 | 141 | 65.25% | 3715.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 3485 | 920 | 1 | 0.0% | 4632.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2935 | 1108 | 30 | 50.0% | 3908.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 3464 | 1414 | 14 | 42.86% | 5888.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4940 | 1294 | 60 | 61.67% | 4572.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 4760 | 1980 | 8 | 100.0% | 5811.4 |
| Serpente | 9 | 3185 | 1091 | 12 | 50.0% | 3208.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2404 | 969 | 21 | 61.9% | 2499.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2614 | 1051 | 18 | 33.33% | 3506.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2254 | 1045 | 16 | 68.75% | 2227.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2913 | 1147 | 17 | 52.94% | 3199.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2543 | 931 | 219 | 57.99% | 3594.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2349 | 1127 | 69 | 60.87% | 3439.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3299 | 1501 | 200 | 66.5% | 4262.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 4363 | 1221 | 143 | 62.94% | 4924.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3041 | 1213 | 47 | 68.09% | 3607.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2691 | 944 | 56 | 50.0% | 3625.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2404 | 932 | 18 | 55.56% | 3349.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3534 | 1260 | 28 | 64.29% | 5022.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3197 | 1155 | 50 | 62.0% | 3811.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1213 | 803 | 10 | 60.0% | 2583.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1886 | 1195 | 5 | 80.0% | 4188.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 3332 | 1163 | 35 | 54.29% | 3364.4 |